| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7560 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.78 | 8.71 |
| Winrate | 54.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.69% | 47.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.48 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 1794.89 | 1827.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 882.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 2199 | 0 | 0 | 1963 (-3) | 2084 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635 | 0 | 0 | 1635.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650 | 0 | 0 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 19.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 3503 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1266 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_YA_B_DOMUKE_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_YA_B_DOMUKE_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1561 | 857 | 35 | 42.86% | 1779.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1381 | 836 | 175 | 55.43% | 2125.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 834 | 796 | 206 | 58.25% | 1700.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1338 | 717 | 257 | 48.64% | 1437.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1531 | 1091 | 19 | 63.16% | 3745.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 978 | 752 | 79 | 51.9% | 1306.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1451 | 748 | 244 | 51.23% | 2293.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1844 | 1206 | 32 | 68.75% | 4541.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2307 | 817 | 211 | 57.35% | 1942.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 754 | 585 | 17 | 58.82% | 2407.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1818 | 870 | 62 | 51.61% | 1786.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1559 | 795 | 240 | 52.5% | 2088.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 965 | 669 | 90 | 51.11% | 1261.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2144 | 830 | 194 | 54.12% | 1973.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1641 | 784 | 142 | 48.59% | 2077.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2240 | 821 | 221 | 58.82% | 2265.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1629 | 785 | 135 | 51.11% | 2024.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1116 | 794 | 48 | 56.25% | 2221.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2414 | 830 | 297 | 50.51% | 2280.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2230 | 670 | 316 | 54.75% | 1816.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1585 | 1064 | 20 | 80.0% | 2678.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 381 | 373 | 6 | 33.33% | 718.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2095 | 920 | 155 | 53.55% | 2116.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2410 | 956 | 164 | 56.1% | 2773.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 620 | 424 | 23 | 60.87% | 1040.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1387 | 655 | 121 | 40.5% | 1629.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 840 | 649 | 71 | 52.11% | 2080.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 453 | 382 | 16 | 43.75% | 905.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1141 | 776 | 32 | 43.75% | 2779.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1771 | 959 | 69 | 56.52% | 2975.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 911 | 745 | 10 | 60.0% | 2187.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 941 | 626 | 25 | 60.0% | 1711.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2518 | 891 | 283 | 57.24% | 2565.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2332 | 683 | 11 | 27.27% | 1549.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2687 | 903 | 278 | 57.19% | 2777.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1666 | 925 | 238 | 56.3% | 2670.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1231 | 540 | 12 | 50.0% | 1316.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 875 | 729 | 29 | 62.07% | 2687.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1283 | 802 | 45 | 53.33% | 1611.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 164 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1617 | 936 | 41 | 53.66% | 2713.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1474 | 745 | 66 | 51.52% | 2017.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1179 | 847 | 20 | 60.0% | 2678.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2820 | 856 | 503 | 56.86% | 2551.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1207 | 795 | 17 | 64.71% | 1842.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1623 | 888 | 36 | 58.33% | 2994.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1394 | 714 | 15 | 33.33% | 1705.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1197 | 800 | 36 | 55.56% | 1359.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1172 | 735 | 45 | 60.0% | 1433.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1244 | 922 | 23 | 69.57% | 3395.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1292 | 916 | 5 | 60.0% | 3304.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 963 | 759 | 11 | 63.64% | 1218.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1215 | 367 | 10 | 20.0% | 1971.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1594 | 838 | 32 | 50.0% | 2580.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 757 | 566 | 10 | 50.0% | 1133.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1190 | 801 | 31 | 64.52% | 2893.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2051 | 811 | 73 | 49.32% | 2260.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1404 | 655 | 51 | 49.02% | 1205.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 638 | 661 | 60 | 48.33% | 2990.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1622 | 933 | 16 | 56.25% | 2953.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1621 | 1250 | 13 | 84.62% | 5570.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2098 | 859 | 18 | 66.67% | 1726.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 850 | 769 | 59 | 62.71% | 2334.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 680 | 659 | 19 | 52.63% | 683.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 835 | 675 | 28 | 57.14% | 1392.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 23 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1221 | 887 | 21 | 66.67% | 2836.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 727 | 569 | 20 | 55.0% | 2350.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1838 | 921 | 47 | 57.45% | 2216.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 850 | 509 | 13 | 53.85% | 2672.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 769 | 588 | 35 | 57.14% | 1064.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1022 | 748 | 17 | 76.47% | 2935.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1141 | 886 | 6 | 83.33% | 1338.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1337 | 840 | 169 | 60.36% | 2512.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2082 | 864 | 145 | 49.66% | 2216.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1348 | 598 | 252 | 50.0% | 1584.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1641 | 986 | 58 | 58.62% | 2484.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1431 | 891 | 52 | 63.46% | 2646.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1542 | 755 | 109 | 55.05% | 1822.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1126 | 689 | 30 | 63.33% | 2376.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 950 | 543 | 26 | 30.77% | 882.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 912 | 356 | 2 | 0.0% | 801.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1502 | 783 | 15 | 46.67% | 1683.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2623 | 970 | 304 | 62.83% | 3035.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1117 | 820 | 4 | 75.0% | 2124.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1805 | 570 | 177 | 49.72% | 1439.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1925 | 927 | 120 | 60.0% | 2191.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 793 | 695 | 50 | 50.0% | 2800.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1053 | 935 | 20 | 70.0% | 3369.2 |