| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3431 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 51.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 889.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 737.5 | 1256.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 548.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 401.0 | 791.0 |
| WN8 | 1319 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 346 (-3) | 1905 (+37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 938 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 176 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_XeimDaJI_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_XeimDaJI_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1008 | 671 | 75 | 48.0% | 974.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 255 | 202 | 29 | 44.83% | 508.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 86 | 13 | 15.38% | 164.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1062 | 745 | 27 | 48.15% | 1854.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 959 | 445 | 143 | 52.45% | 1285.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 100 | 4 | 0.0% | 80.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 84 | 147 | 28 | 50.0% | 161.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39 | 89 | 13 | 46.15% | 43.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 127 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 61.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1488 | 671 | 47 | 40.43% | 1398.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 501 | 435 | 58 | 55.17% | 631.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1099 | 738 | 44 | 56.82% | 1543.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 836 | 547 | 33 | 39.39% | 1213.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 90 | 201 | 8 | 62.5% | 314.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 968 | 677 | 43 | 60.47% | 1386.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 918 | 818 | 35 | 57.14% | 2233.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1376 | 885 | 97 | 59.79% | 2405.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 604 | 445 | 34 | 47.06% | 1146.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1074 | 599 | 26 | 53.85% | 1317.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2115 | 855 | 134 | 48.51% | 1519.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1751 | 953 | 8 | 87.5% | 2133.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 230 | 9 | 66.67% | 962.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 997 | 783 | 74 | 50.0% | 1775.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 188 | 282 | 17 | 52.94% | 308.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1153 | 885 | 22 | 59.09% | 2664.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1455 | 881 | 45 | 48.89% | 2143.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 681 | 553 | 13 | 46.15% | 2018.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 800 | 580 | 77 | 57.14% | 1082.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1005 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 2577.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 226 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 898.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2058 | 808 | 55 | 52.73% | 1637.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 139 | 20 | 45.0% | 275.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50 | 93 | 21 | 42.86% | 20.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1179 | 594 | 72 | 47.22% | 1125.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 897 | 686 | 34 | 64.71% | 2575.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 695 | 608 | 8 | 75.0% | 2453.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 230 | 256 | 7 | 57.14% | 635.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 23 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 77 | 183 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 937 | 582 | 200 | 50.5% | 1056.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 546 | 608 | 38 | 55.26% | 1786.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 92 | 18 | 44.44% | 36.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42 | 108 | 11 | 63.64% | 190.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 919 | 638 | 22 | 50.0% | 2656.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 249 | 241 | 15 | 66.67% | 930.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1186 | 731 | 69 | 46.38% | 1321.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 295 | 300 | 25 | 56.0% | 442.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1152 | 764 | 31 | 54.84% | 1522.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 733 | 544 | 42 | 50.0% | 1485.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1122 | 577 | 16 | 62.5% | 1014.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 158 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1407 | 748 | 128 | 57.03% | 1694.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 84 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 295.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1240 | 639 | 103 | 48.54% | 1231.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1072 | 705 | 13 | 61.54% | 3816.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 476 | 429 | 116 | 46.55% | 1342.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 155 | 27 | 51.85% | 305.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 62 | 110 | 21 | 52.38% | 151.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 613 | 578 | 85 | 47.06% | 2540.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 40 | 89 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 694 | 423 | 26 | 38.46% | 1540.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 189 | 193 | 7 | 42.86% | 293.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 929 | 671 | 48 | 58.33% | 1889.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 178 | 48 | 45.83% | 413.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 171 | 221 | 22 | 36.36% | 53.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43 | 91 | 10 | 60.0% | 166.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 37 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1404 | 831 | 29 | 44.83% | 1129.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 797 | 424 | 20 | 60.0% | 1376.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 308 | 353 | 10 | 70.0% | 1172.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 355 | 266 | 25 | 68.0% | 1009.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1279 | 711 | 92 | 39.13% | 1346.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 82 | 124 | 5 | 80.0% | 376.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 10 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 122 | 20 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1105 | 1114 | 2 | 100.0% | 1148.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 145 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 267 | 271 | 17 | 58.82% | 542.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 172 | 31 | 58.06% | 306.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 391 | 328 | 74 | 48.65% | 1038.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 544 | 458 | 55 | 45.45% | 874.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 377 | 370 | 92 | 58.7% | 1028.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1113 | 774 | 12 | 75.0% | 2259.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1397 | 733 | 66 | 45.45% | 1604.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 392 | 434 | 27 | 66.67% | 964.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 253 | 146 | 3 | 0.0% | 130.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 563 | 407 | 103 | 55.34% | 1420.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1789 | 758 | 68 | 52.94% | 1537.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 792 | 411 | 84 | 44.05% | 1130.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 234 | 291 | 10 | 50.0% | 603.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1111 | 733 | 11 | 54.55% | 2078.5 |