| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74211 | 144 | 203 | 991 | 1871 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.94 | 10.72 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.55% | 58.33% | 57.64% | 55.6% | 58.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 1.64 | 1.53 | 1.82 | 1.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2663.23 | 3842 | 3850.56 | 3031.56 | 3096.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.83 | 0.25 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1042.31 | 1217 | 1213.0 | 1085.0 | 1091.0 |
| WN8 | 3175 | 3475 | 3702 (+1) | 3144 (-1) | 3066 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 9 | 0 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 73.33% | 44.44% | 0.0% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.47 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1539 | 1246 | 0 | 1445.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1016 | 686 | 0 | 888.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.13 | 7.56 | 0.0 | 9.38 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 125 | 13 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 38.24% | 52.8% | 76.92% | 47.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 1.01 | 1.46 | 2.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 1379 | 853 | 1835.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0.72 | 1.69 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609 | 785 | 809 | 750.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.32 | 8.68 | 11.0 | 10.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4330 | 41 | 70 | 58.57% | 3695.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3997 | 24 | 47 | 51.06% | 3578.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3297 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2609.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1965 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 2615.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3391 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4165.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1305 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3107.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 401 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3612 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4628.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 717 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 579.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_XaNugA_STAyJI_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_XaNugA_STAyJI_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1446 | 866 | 17 | 58.82% | 1693.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2894 | 1061 | 18 | 55.56% | 3464.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3216 | 1053 | 374 | 58.29% | 3125.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 757 | 817 | 17 | 58.82% | 2016.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1474 | 807 | 62 | 46.77% | 1726.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2515 | 1257 | 340 | 57.65% | 3308.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2475 | 1179 | 221 | 59.28% | 3516.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2785 | 1065 | 26 | 53.85% | 2794.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1584 | 834 | 35 | 42.86% | 1909.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2679 | 945 | 27 | 59.26% | 2177.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3122 | 1007 | 125 | 52.0% | 3251.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 3329 | 1073 | 98 | 59.18% | 3637.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1368 | 817 | 120 | 61.67% | 2453.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4245 | 1285 | 145 | 58.62% | 3671.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1766 | 971 | 13 | 46.15% | 3048.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2034 | 1491 | 2 | 100.0% | 2856.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 683 | 483 | 24 | 54.17% | 1335.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 742 | 432 | 3 | 0.0% | 1533.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 940 | 608 | 156 | 46.15% | 997.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1322 | 916 | 51 | 64.71% | 2167.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2412 | 1164 | 100 | 51.0% | 3367.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3525 | 1095 | 578 | 62.11% | 3750.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2863 | 912 | 390 | 55.13% | 2521.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1345 | 877 | 57 | 61.4% | 2695.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4535 | 1256 | 432 | 63.89% | 3460.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3043 | 1113 | 679 | 58.32% | 3255.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3337 | 1074 | 271 | 61.99% | 3443.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1620 | 927 | 388 | 53.87% | 2843.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1965 | 971 | 106 | 64.15% | 2503.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 427 | 750 | 6 | 100.0% | 2377.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3387 | 1083 | 595 | 59.83% | 3189.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1066 | 914 | 16 | 93.75% | 4357.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3278 | 1064 | 45 | 62.22% | 2941.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2317 | 1084 | 33 | 69.7% | 2507.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 846 | 722 | 47 | 44.68% | 1546.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1028 | 687 | 19 | 57.89% | 2550.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2212 | 1062 | 545 | 60.37% | 2930.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3059 | 998 | 79 | 63.29% | 2561.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2878 | 849 | 1670 | 57.07% | 2873.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4038 | 1202 | 95 | 61.05% | 3422.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3369 | 1048 | 92 | 56.52% | 3357.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2139 | 984 | 3274 | 59.41% | 2987.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3286 | 907 | 372 | 52.96% | 3258.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2807 | 970 | 48 | 52.08% | 3083.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3262 | 921 | 184 | 57.61% | 2898.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3656 | 1019 | 273 | 60.44% | 3292.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3307 | 1078 | 99 | 57.58% | 2824.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2250 | 958 | 45 | 55.56% | 2623.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1173 | 942 | 242 | 57.44% | 2659.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 184 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 605.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1844 | 979 | 32 | 59.38% | 2352.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 591 | 603 | 30 | 63.33% | 2442.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1098 | 872 | 31 | 61.29% | 2163.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2853 | 1034 | 216 | 53.24% | 3508.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1935 | 1087 | 276 | 60.14% | 3099.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2065 | 1087 | 248 | 57.66% | 2623.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2314 | 1191 | 127 | 72.44% | 3855.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3564 | 1125 | 289 | 66.44% | 3875.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3491 | 1081 | 97 | 50.52% | 2662.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4055 | 1145 | 200 | 61.5% | 3288.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 739 | 514 | 37 | 51.35% | 981.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2089 | 1019 | 249 | 55.82% | 3028.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3165 | 962 | 391 | 56.01% | 2891.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1632 | 962 | 127 | 57.48% | 2503.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1989 | 1075 | 145 | 60.69% | 3023.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1607 | 869 | 90 | 44.44% | 2764.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2497 | 1259 | 178 | 64.04% | 3815.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2087 | 799 | 95 | 47.37% | 1948.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1515 | 933 | 14 | 64.29% | 2383.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2819 | 661 | 3 | 33.33% | 1799.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 358 | 440 | 23 | 73.91% | 2265.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 260 | 396 | 18 | 72.22% | 715.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1708 | 947 | 1300 | 55.54% | 2871.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 4265 | 1250 | 102 | 62.75% | 5626.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2415 | 997 | 156 | 52.56% | 3047.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3721 | 1156 | 239 | 61.92% | 3371.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3141 | 934 | 454 | 52.2% | 2873.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3846 | 1151 | 80 | 57.5% | 3379.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 461 | 501 | 5 | 60.0% | 893.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2992 | 1251 | 29 | 68.97% | 3649.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1849 | 1014 | 465 | 53.55% | 2686.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2026 | 1147 | 109 | 52.29% | 3600.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2508 | 981 | 220 | 57.27% | 2678.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3724 | 1125 | 621 | 63.93% | 3099.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 582 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 2260.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1232 | 753 | 26 | 42.31% | 2908.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 960 | 847 | 53 | 64.15% | 2363.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3042 | 903 | 248 | 62.9% | 2607.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2751 | 1098 | 362 | 56.63% | 3309.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2647 | 1060 | 79 | 67.09% | 3343.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2223 | 1088 | 86 | 62.79% | 2752.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1840 | 1051 | 1023 | 60.31% | 2881.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 2128 | 1149 | 34 | 67.65% | 3189.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2329 | 1043 | 22 | 68.18% | 2749.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1824 | 1004 | 16 | 50.0% | 2337.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1244 | 813 | 40 | 45.0% | 1911.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1647 | 1090 | 5 | 80.0% | 2677.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 451 | 469 | 19 | 57.89% | 1128.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1134 | 613 | 1 | 100.0% | 4768.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2629 | 1177 | 88 | 63.64% | 2902.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 652 | 424 | 102 | 63.73% | 2056.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1311 | 922 | 16 | 56.25% | 3477.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1945 | 925 | 160 | 52.5% | 2706.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2704 | 1170 | 137 | 67.15% | 3302.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3964 | 1158 | 542 | 55.9% | 3220.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2861 | 1150 | 97 | 64.95% | 3455.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1440 | 821 | 43 | 51.16% | 1689.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2327 | 987 | 50 | 52.0% | 2469.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2282 | 1082 | 51 | 64.71% | 3118.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3189 | 1297 | 287 | 70.03% | 3203.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1029 | 931 | 5 | 80.0% | 4796.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1833 | 1021 | 23 | 60.87% | 2899.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2598 | 1007 | 65 | 47.69% | 2357.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1553 | 1007 | 7 | 71.43% | 3212.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2224 | 994 | 30 | 46.67% | 2576.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2237 | 1047 | 61 | 60.66% | 3103.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2789 | 999 | 254 | 57.87% | 2788.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3054 | 1072 | 134 | 58.21% | 3379.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3228 | 1021 | 217 | 57.14% | 2963.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2707 | 1190 | 84 | 72.62% | 3756.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3859 | 1123 | 284 | 61.97% | 3846.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2179 | 1059 | 946 | 61.1% | 3029.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1460 | 1065 | 2 | 50.0% | 3654.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4071 | 1106 | 198 | 67.68% | 3925.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 958 | 737 | 11 | 63.64% | 3510.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1255 | 809 | 28 | 67.86% | 1889.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2123 | 1006 | 164 | 53.05% | 3184.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2607 | 752 | 7 | 14.29% | 2117.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2495 | 1177 | 202 | 59.9% | 3455.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3494 | 1060 | 152 | 54.61% | 2831.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2147 | 985 | 48 | 58.33% | 2371.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2462 | 1094 | 407 | 57.0% | 3223.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3433 | 1092 | 133 | 57.89% | 3760.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 962 | 596 | 12 | 50.0% | 1268.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1130 | 851 | 18 | 50.0% | 2479.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3051 | 971 | 746 | 61.93% | 3354.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3985 | 1198 | 137 | 65.69% | 4122.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1923 | 854 | 63 | 61.9% | 1920.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3200 | 941 | 311 | 58.52% | 3082.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2946 | 1156 | 39 | 58.97% | 2862.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1674 | 1000 | 31 | 70.97% | 2908.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1932 | 875 | 559 | 59.39% | 3169.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2075 | 1096 | 1974 | 59.63% | 2925.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1611 | 773 | 12 | 41.67% | 1313.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3819 | 1176 | 166 | 62.05% | 3862.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3165 | 1000 | 396 | 63.64% | 3437.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2760 | 1142 | 179 | 63.13% | 3410.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1718 | 686 | 7 | 14.29% | 1677.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1356 | 860 | 43 | 51.16% | 4311.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2707 | 1354 | 167 | 66.47% | 4063.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3091 | 1047 | 696 | 60.2% | 3537.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3106 | 1325 | 62 | 74.19% | 3928.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3186 | 1036 | 194 | 62.37% | 2831.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2039 | 1051 | 28 | 57.14% | 2848.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 571 | 615 | 18 | 50.0% | 1921.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1253 | 857 | 12 | 50.0% | 1974.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3404 | 965 | 834 | 61.99% | 3912.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3429 | 1046 | 427 | 59.48% | 3358.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2295 | 1076 | 531 | 57.44% | 2883.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2791 | 1127 | 228 | 60.09% | 3589.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3886 | 1076 | 199 | 63.32% | 3912.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3435 | 1008 | 185 | 59.46% | 3278.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2780 | 1099 | 26 | 53.85% | 3547.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2325 | 1207 | 930 | 61.4% | 3143.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1586 | 928 | 221 | 63.35% | 2909.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 3006 | 1266 | 156 | 66.03% | 3566.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3655 | 1132 | 438 | 61.19% | 3522.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3670 | 1130 | 137 | 62.77% | 3668.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2439 | 1039 | 69 | 60.87% | 2715.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2162 | 1090 | 231 | 58.44% | 3112.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1768 | 890 | 561 | 55.26% | 2564.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1710 | 1147 | 18 | 66.67% | 3018.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 721 | 927 | 1 | 100.0% | 7397.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1402 | 771 | 34 | 50.0% | 1542.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 264 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2427 | 1200 | 164 | 62.8% | 3637.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4048 | 1196 | 117 | 59.83% | 3466.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2824 | 785 | 24 | 33.33% | 2206.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1937 | 1025 | 14 | 57.14% | 2598.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2619 | 1085 | 14 | 57.14% | 2161.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1628 | 911 | 6 | 66.67% | 1536.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 46 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 249 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 1043.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2194 | 1030 | 59 | 50.85% | 2454.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 942 | 484 | 212 | 51.42% | 1903.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2527 | 1103 | 49 | 71.43% | 2963.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1627 | 984 | 30 | 56.67% | 2430.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4155 | 1164 | 739 | 57.37% | 3553.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3283 | 1083 | 78 | 60.26% | 2909.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 989 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 3145.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2646 | 1053 | 349 | 61.89% | 3380.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2554 | 1056 | 108 | 62.04% | 3025.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2190 | 1080 | 134 | 61.94% | 3100.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1301 | 920 | 21 | 57.14% | 2124.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 918 | 971 | 6 | 33.33% | 2079.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1184 | 861 | 204 | 55.39% | 2704.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1417 | 623 | 214 | 44.86% | 1002.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3416 | 916 | 285 | 54.74% | 2953.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1434 | 1040 | 42 | 61.9% | 2621.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2194 | 1086 | 115 | 54.78% | 3226.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2040 | 1063 | 415 | 63.37% | 3456.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 762 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1483.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3145 | 901 | 654 | 59.33% | 2998.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2597 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 4513.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3548 | 1071 | 177 | 63.28% | 3395.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 515 | 352 | 75 | 50.67% | 1224.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1611 | 856 | 60 | 63.33% | 2892.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3376 | 1011 | 216 | 54.63% | 3493.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1871 | 846 | 49 | 48.98% | 2310.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 876 | 692 | 10 | 60.0% | 1441.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 3053 | 956 | 2 | 50.0% | 3440.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4094 | 1198 | 252 | 58.73% | 3503.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1013 | 780 | 73 | 52.05% | 2100.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2778 | 1184 | 72 | 69.44% | 4088.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4543 | 1235 | 266 | 66.54% | 3648.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3369 | 1039 | 201 | 58.71% | 3304.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3413 | 979 | 133 | 66.92% | 2965.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 2687 | 1027 | 31 | 54.84% | 2576.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 443 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2287 | 860 | 3 | 33.33% | 1802.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 231 | 351 | 4 | 50.0% | 1847.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2860 | 1106 | 49 | 55.1% | 3461.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2242 | 1035 | 144 | 59.72% | 3308.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1988 | 1041 | 159 | 57.23% | 2655.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2856 | 1074 | 138 | 60.14% | 3628.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 582 | 641 | 15 | 80.0% | 1135.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1483 | 1002 | 27 | 66.67% | 2800.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 104 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 4409 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 5199.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3079 | 991 | 394 | 56.85% | 2997.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2230 | 1073 | 33 | 60.61% | 2333.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1557 | 920 | 52 | 67.31% | 2072.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2358 | 1000 | 40 | 60.0% | 2577.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3037 | 960 | 11 | 54.55% | 2264.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1790 | 908 | 47 | 57.45% | 2648.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 975 | 784 | 27 | 51.85% | 1685.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3017 | 863 | 1002 | 57.88% | 3376.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 379 | 329 | 4 | 25.0% | 679.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 646 | 578 | 9 | 55.56% | 2242.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3470 | 1059 | 181 | 60.77% | 3470.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1813 | 958 | 275 | 56.36% | 2415.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1021 | 755 | 51 | 45.1% | 1920.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1927 | 946 | 4 | 100.0% | 1264.6 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2154 | 1094 | 115 | 51.3% | 3016.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2150 | 1085 | 74 | 60.81% | 3158.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2858 | 1115 | 56 | 60.71% | 3799.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3593 | 1027 | 161 | 62.73% | 3370.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3181 | 975 | 146 | 51.37% | 3015.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1177 | 837 | 40 | 67.5% | 1741.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2338 | 1149 | 21 | 61.9% | 3001.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 803 | 905 | 6 | 83.33% | 7936.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 73 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1137 | 781 | 67 | 52.24% | 1642.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2312 | 1164 | 163 | 63.19% | 3313.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1690 | 729 | 70 | 44.29% | 1798.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1731 | 897 | 49 | 51.02% | 2181.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3169 | 868 | 222 | 57.66% | 2750.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 797 | 725 | 8 | 50.0% | 1472.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4355 | 1200 | 210 | 63.33% | 3704.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 391 | 332 | 11 | 36.36% | 1094.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3417 | 998 | 555 | 58.2% | 3439.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3107 | 980 | 124 | 58.06% | 2973.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2760 | 988 | 60 | 58.33% | 2670.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 137 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1489 | 937 | 54 | 57.41% | 3082.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2199 | 831 | 69 | 47.83% | 2248.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1895 | 1077 | 37 | 51.35% | 2876.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 394 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 4070.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2315 | 1180 | 1698 | 62.25% | 3574.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3045 | 1217 | 249 | 62.65% | 3815.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1513 | 928 | 11 | 54.55% | 2574.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 526 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 2902.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4667 | 1383 | 384 | 63.28% | 3859.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2072 | 1031 | 13 | 61.54% | 2693.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1744 | 914 | 44 | 56.82% | 2863.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1056 | 814 | 12 | 66.67% | 2483.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1614 | 1006 | 36 | 55.56% | 2723.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 740 | 477 | 9 | 55.56% | 1289.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2327 | 1257 | 95 | 65.26% | 4714.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2011 | 1032 | 2221 | 58.53% | 3229.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 514 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 3771.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2496 | 1218 | 306 | 60.13% | 3642.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2473 | 950 | 81 | 56.79% | 2674.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2433 | 1049 | 111 | 59.46% | 3198.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1457 | 893 | 21 | 57.14% | 2483.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1160 | 809 | 6 | 66.67% | 1144.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2398 | 1132 | 128 | 55.47% | 3239.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3275 | 1047 | 530 | 59.81% | 3423.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2163 | 1196 | 271 | 61.25% | 3275.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3745 | 1107 | 147 | 61.22% | 3824.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 772 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 4198.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2016 | 966 | 47 | 53.19% | 2203.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 656 | 578 | 15 | 46.67% | 1685.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1012 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 2696.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3185 | 1323 | 63 | 65.08% | 3379.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1504 | 870 | 38 | 55.26% | 2202.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2975 | 1240 | 87 | 70.11% | 3863.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2064 | 1127 | 63 | 76.19% | 2639.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3602 | 1066 | 168 | 58.33% | 3420.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 644 | 499 | 6 | 33.33% | 1015.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2419 | 1195 | 246 | 58.94% | 3670.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2348 | 1014 | 79 | 54.43% | 2506.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3198 | 942 | 101 | 76.24% | 3159.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1131 | 803 | 30 | 50.0% | 1673.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2441 | 1058 | 14 | 50.0% | 2409.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2298 | 910 | 80 | 53.75% | 2489.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1875 | 1076 | 46 | 67.39% | 2501.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1250 | 986 | 5 | 60.0% | 2425.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1176 | 881 | 249 | 57.83% | 2711.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 806 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2808 | 1121 | 62 | 56.45% | 3583.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3126 | 895 | 497 | 61.57% | 3200.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1006 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1059.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1180 | 885 | 232 | 55.17% | 3996.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 568 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1506.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1443 | 742 | 83 | 43.37% | 1674.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1408 | 1544 | 1 | 100.0% | 4163.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1039 | 663 | 12 | 58.33% | 865.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 663 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1962 | 987 | 64 | 62.5% | 2845.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2737 | 1311 | 1164 | 64.26% | 3535.7 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1824 | 1030 | 132 | 51.52% | 2845.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 416 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 3267.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1980 | 1117 | 127 | 57.48% | 3399.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1901 | 827 | 290 | 61.03% | 2703.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3419 | 1036 | 193 | 63.21% | 3393.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2042 | 1069 | 30 | 66.67% | 3271.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1425 | 893 | 295 | 58.64% | 3238.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2808 | 1236 | 92 | 65.22% | 3615.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2302 | 1166 | 191 | 65.45% | 3264.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3865 | 1122 | 661 | 62.93% | 3464.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 872 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1837 | 827 | 28 | 42.86% | 2276.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2850 | 951 | 342 | 57.89% | 2800.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2282 | 1088 | 1287 | 58.43% | 3126.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 865 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 2579.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 925 | 493 | 93 | 60.22% | 1979.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2466 | 1192 | 199 | 60.8% | 3461.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2813 | 863 | 57 | 43.86% | 1813.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3789 | 1112 | 145 | 66.9% | 3779.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1466 | 711 | 157 | 52.23% | 1250.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2197 | 1032 | 472 | 62.92% | 3093.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 818 | 721 | 177 | 58.19% | 2243.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1066 | 997 | 6 | 50.0% | 3136.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3656 | 1100 | 303 | 65.68% | 3562.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 255 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1936.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2350 | 1139 | 154 | 59.74% | 3408.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1900 | 1026 | 36 | 63.89% | 2690.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3213 | 937 | 470 | 62.77% | 2711.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 571 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 3080.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 950 | 583 | 33 | 36.36% | 801.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2889 | 1109 | 87 | 58.62% | 3582.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3947 | 1153 | 221 | 62.44% | 3612.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1406 | 1002 | 38 | 68.42% | 3402.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2049 | 942 | 52 | 53.85% | 2599.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 3284 | 1024 | 807 | 58.86% | 3500.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3676 | 1183 | 210 | 69.52% | 3731.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 658 | 756 | 20 | 65.0% | 3420.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 920 | 542 | 20 | 55.0% | 855.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 213 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2367 | 1130 | 158 | 59.49% | 3512.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1897 | 1098 | 155 | 63.23% | 2794.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 456 | 497 | 134 | 56.72% | 1595.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3053 | 1166 | 448 | 61.61% | 4234.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3293 | 1311 | 170 | 66.47% | 3901.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3245 | 1257 | 99 | 69.7% | 4305.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1252 | 712 | 54 | 51.85% | 1439.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1501 | 622 | 10 | 20.0% | 1126.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1229 | 884 | 91 | 61.54% | 2263.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1128 | 775 | 379 | 56.99% | 2319.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2547 | 1229 | 127 | 60.63% | 4188.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3111 | 1154 | 268 | 61.57% | 3706.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 238 | 347 | 5 | 40.0% | 981.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3282 | 1091 | 110 | 59.09% | 3093.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2285 | 1293 | 267 | 66.29% | 3665.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3106 | 952 | 343 | 62.39% | 2893.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 657 | 423 | 1 | 0.0% | 2882.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 598 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1853.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2256 | 1147 | 320 | 60.0% | 3005.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1428 | 1050 | 9 | 66.67% | 3516.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2876 | 862 | 54 | 53.7% | 2092.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 37 | 125 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 514 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 951.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2755 | 1470 | 30 | 70.0% | 4003.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2036 | 953 | 4 | 50.0% | 2375.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1964 | 728 | 2 | 50.0% | 1651.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4152 | 1258 | 237 | 61.18% | 3711.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3334 | 1300 | 251 | 67.33% | 3573.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2497 | 1055 | 351 | 58.12% | 3129.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3563 | 1049 | 331 | 60.73% | 3625.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 358 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2067.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3023 | 1400 | 275 | 66.91% | 3777.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2307 | 1047 | 52 | 61.54% | 3007.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2178 | 1213 | 90 | 55.56% | 3546.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2997 | 1058 | 4 | 75.0% | 2807.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 966 | 523 | 8 | 50.0% | 970.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2316 | 1319 | 142 | 68.31% | 3955.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2732 | 1004 | 124 | 61.29% | 3235.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1277 | 860 | 71 | 57.75% | 2420.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2363 | 854 | 153 | 49.02% | 3065.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2682 | 1299 | 298 | 63.09% | 3538.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1463 | 1049 | 141 | 63.12% | 3106.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2896 | 1387 | 560 | 61.61% | 3658.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1312 | 662 | 71 | 49.3% | 1323.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3305 | 1009 | 291 | 61.17% | 3390.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 4017 | 1173 | 192 | 63.02% | 3997.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 893 | 698 | 23 | 60.87% | 2089.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 1072 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 5065.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2355 | 1073 | 51 | 66.67% | 2418.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1925 | 938 | 56 | 51.79% | 2428.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3027 | 1064 | 537 | 62.2% | 3330.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2123 | 921 | 67 | 53.73% | 2152.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3031 | 857 | 24 | 20.83% | 2096.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2195 | 950 | 73 | 52.05% | 2485.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 999 | 674 | 18 | 50.0% | 3320.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1487 | 816 | 77 | 55.84% | 1699.5 |
| null | 0 | 2412 | 743 | 15 | 46.67% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1485 | 698 | 33 | 63.64% | 1290.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2305 | 1060 | 60 | 53.33% | 2850.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 295 | 332 | 40 | 65.0% | 1206.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2067 | 1081 | 60 | 65.0% | 3607.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3722 | 1060 | 751 | 57.79% | 3399.5 |