| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56574 | 13 | 40 | 79 | 847 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.92 | 10.23 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.93% | 38.46% | 50.0% | 53.16% | 57.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.15 | 1.08 | 1.16 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2060.73 | 3544 | 3475.78 | 3299.1 | 3106.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.16 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801.52 | 915 | 1024.0 | 1016.0 | 1065.0 |
| WN8 | 2142 | 3296 | 3074 (+1) | 3468 (+2) | 3185 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 668 | 0 | 0 | 668 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.57% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2464 | 0 | 0 | 2464.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1045 | 0 | 0 | 1045.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6092 | 2921 | 1 | 1182 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 65.04% | 67.17% | 0.0% | 51.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.93 | 1.0 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 2236 | 1469 | 216 | 2305.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.63 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1024 | 937 | 50 | 903.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.05 | 4.85 | 1.0 | 9.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2726 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4696.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 5704 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5835.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1518 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3343 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3172.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5022 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4167.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4778 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4789.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1458 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 738.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_X_FLASH_X__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_X_FLASH_X__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 628 | 422 | 432 | 46.3% | 987.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2133 | 973 | 269 | 56.88% | 3036.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1076 | 746 | 3 | 66.67% | 1994.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 3539 | 1079 | 141 | 63.83% | 3979.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 955 | 456 | 123 | 51.22% | 1047.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2896 | 986 | 103 | 54.37% | 3046.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1395 | 554 | 2170 | 50.23% | 1289.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4115 | 1207 | 152 | 57.24% | 3368.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 131 | 36 | 50.0% | 327.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 948 | 474 | 206 | 50.0% | 1171.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2066 | 1126 | 286 | 59.09% | 2740.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 196 | 469 | 8 | 50.0% | 261.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1329 | 717 | 5 | 40.0% | 1241.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2256 | 979 | 66 | 54.55% | 2398.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1401 | 875 | 25 | 52.0% | 1877.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 235 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 409.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1668 | 1164 | 4 | 100.0% | 3027.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3788 | 914 | 4 | 25.0% | 2744.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3399 | 1075 | 220 | 56.82% | 3184.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 142 | 6 | 50.0% | 301.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3334 | 1080 | 257 | 64.59% | 3208.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 620 | 625 | 8 | 62.5% | 616.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3293 | 1046 | 107 | 57.94% | 3291.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 198 | 290 | 7 | 71.43% | 851.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1740 | 827 | 126 | 51.59% | 1558.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3117 | 954 | 465 | 54.62% | 2713.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 908 | 452 | 1165 | 46.18% | 845.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 313 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 352.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3035 | 897 | 94 | 54.26% | 2558.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3675 | 937 | 50 | 46.0% | 2784.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1084 | 564 | 181 | 47.51% | 871.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2568 | 1257 | 976 | 61.58% | 3314.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 448 | 465 | 97 | 39.18% | 694.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3700 | 983 | 170 | 56.47% | 3132.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520 | 439 | 18 | 50.0% | 1305.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 812 | 596 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 201 | 186 | 9 | 55.56% | 394.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1082 | 642 | 78 | 41.03% | 1153.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1062 | 377 | 136 | 38.97% | 680.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1985 | 1004 | 112 | 57.14% | 3117.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 947 | 767 | 87 | 55.17% | 2092.1 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3286 | 1071 | 168 | 56.55% | 2966.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 667 | 421 | 177 | 45.2% | 613.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3709 | 1160 | 25 | 68.0% | 3100.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3180 | 977 | 137 | 51.82% | 2904.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2980 | 962 | 799 | 54.94% | 2937.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 5264 | 842 | 1 | 0.0% | 3968.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1835 | 865 | 747 | 49.53% | 2274.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3478 | 846 | 6 | 33.33% | 2159.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3167 | 1019 | 328 | 60.37% | 3211.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 923 | 556 | 107 | 38.32% | 779.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2277 | 952 | 383 | 55.09% | 2361.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 676 | 554 | 53 | 52.83% | 906.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1837 | 963 | 47 | 57.45% | 2189.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 11 | 129 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 686 | 640 | 50 | 60.0% | 823.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 204 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 285.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4039 | 1284 | 26 | 69.23% | 3203.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1870 | 930 | 140 | 54.29% | 2511.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 15 | 59 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2847 | 849 | 380 | 52.37% | 2383.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 758 | 649 | 35 | 54.29% | 1130.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 110 | 229 | 8 | 50.0% | 97.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 626 | 383 | 11 | 9.09% | 951.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3437 | 1062 | 45 | 55.56% | 3230.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3015 | 976 | 320 | 57.81% | 2957.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3113 | 1106 | 20 | 65.0% | 2750.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 78 | 151 | 16 | 56.25% | 172.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 51 | 85 | 58 | 39.66% | 13.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 405 | 683 | 4 | 100.0% | 1202.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 220 | 31 | 48.39% | 331.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1554 | 932 | 64 | 59.38% | 3112.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 220 | 268 | 5 | 40.0% | 707.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2786 | 934 | 45 | 48.89% | 2489.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 828 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 7193.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1661 | 700 | 130 | 53.08% | 1678.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3550 | 1469 | 3 | 100.0% | 3172.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3510 | 1106 | 156 | 61.54% | 3227.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3183 | 1073 | 23 | 60.87% | 2913.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1610 | 928 | 134 | 51.49% | 2054.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1606 | 988 | 68 | 61.76% | 2483.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2429 | 713 | 310 | 47.74% | 1794.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2243 | 1109 | 100 | 56.0% | 3034.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 193 | 316 | 7 | 71.43% | 569.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3520 | 1157 | 51 | 74.51% | 3185.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2694 | 893 | 1156 | 50.95% | 2307.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3138 | 1039 | 447 | 59.06% | 2931.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 891 | 628 | 39 | 46.15% | 739.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 498 | 473 | 29 | 48.28% | 638.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2308 | 906 | 610 | 52.46% | 2455.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2832 | 975 | 28 | 53.57% | 2636.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3497 | 1084 | 255 | 58.43% | 3450.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 772 | 619 | 21 | 57.14% | 1971.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3014 | 973 | 817 | 57.65% | 2964.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 259 | 321 | 9 | 55.56% | 316.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2033 | 676 | 1514 | 48.61% | 1715.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2684 | 830 | 824 | 52.67% | 2248.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 324 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 391.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2880 | 1152 | 12 | 66.67% | 1929.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3579 | 942 | 197 | 60.41% | 2988.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2477 | 866 | 2030 | 54.53% | 2323.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1031 | 712 | 73 | 53.42% | 1429.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 835 | 486 | 310 | 43.55% | 921.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 426 | 403 | 26 | 38.46% | 530.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 210 | 217 | 718 | 40.39% | 131.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 247 | 214 | 100 | 42.0% | 329.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 935 | 480 | 45 | 44.44% | 581.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 264 | 349 | 2 | 100.0% | 1253.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3457 | 1064 | 33 | 63.64% | 2793.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 606 | 499 | 18 | 33.33% | 970.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1719 | 1062 | 22 | 63.64% | 3091.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2152 | 1137 | 529 | 57.66% | 2874.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3116 | 977 | 141 | 59.57% | 2845.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1147 | 620 | 234 | 49.57% | 887.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2687 | 999 | 191 | 60.73% | 2774.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3935 | 1170 | 34 | 58.82% | 3094.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3527 | 1040 | 158 | 58.23% | 3117.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 357 | 226 | 67 | 35.82% | 380.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 330 | 329 | 30 | 46.67% | 717.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2605 | 740 | 438 | 51.83% | 2056.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 785 | 719 | 33 | 72.73% | 1793.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 224 | 228 | 142 | 47.18% | 145.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1396 | 734 | 2071 | 49.73% | 1786.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1105 | 439 | 40 | 45.0% | 752.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 69 | 194 | 22 | 59.09% | 203.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2928 | 965 | 584 | 54.62% | 2783.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3226 | 1052 | 438 | 56.62% | 3040.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2658 | 927 | 343 | 59.77% | 2583.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1018 | 482 | 457 | 49.45% | 1342.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2829 | 853 | 260 | 51.54% | 2107.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2105 | 1035 | 200 | 65.5% | 2498.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2011 | 897 | 1382 | 53.98% | 2220.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3055 | 1203 | 17 | 70.59% | 3104.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3029 | 968 | 466 | 56.01% | 2930.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3326 | 907 | 234 | 55.56% | 2667.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3380 | 950 | 329 | 58.97% | 3057.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1012 | 810 | 17 | 58.82% | 1390.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3048 | 1362 | 15 | 86.67% | 2795.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2091 | 899 | 241 | 52.7% | 2282.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 100 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 609 | 551 | 6 | 66.67% | 1065.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 319 | 316 | 9 | 44.44% | 493.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 207 | 370 | 9 | 88.89% | 647.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3803 | 1030 | 24 | 75.0% | 3181.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2532 | 928 | 15 | 66.67% | 2237.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3191 | 1279 | 288 | 65.97% | 3274.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4185 | 1229 | 66 | 63.64% | 3065.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 112 | 150 | 324 | 46.6% | 130.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 223 | 214 | 489 | 48.67% | 265.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1200 | 876 | 22 | 59.09% | 2139.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2104 | 970 | 115 | 59.13% | 2182.2 |
| IS | 7 | 508 | 337 | 815 | 42.45% | 441.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1651 | 744 | 98 | 54.08% | 1843.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2751 | 904 | 447 | 58.17% | 2434.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 564 | 420 | 76 | 44.74% | 558.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3771 | 1112 | 152 | 59.87% | 3639.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2117 | 795 | 161 | 54.66% | 1966.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 556 | 727 | 22 | 59.09% | 2014.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2741 | 846 | 1394 | 53.01% | 2525.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3971 | 1301 | 53 | 69.81% | 3341.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3788 | 1039 | 87 | 58.62% | 3050.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3573 | 1063 | 215 | 54.42% | 3130.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 42 | 95 | 7 | 42.86% | 37.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2215 | 908 | 211 | 56.4% | 1822.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3585 | 1045 | 34 | 55.88% | 3262.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1617 | 782 | 92 | 57.61% | 1468.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2663 | 835 | 5 | 40.0% | 1465.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2768 | 1076 | 175 | 58.86% | 3113.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1073 | 696 | 60 | 50.0% | 1158.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 303 | 240 | 7 | 28.57% | 674.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 102 | 99 | 8 | 25.0% | 86.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1688 | 882 | 59 | 57.63% | 1783.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1788 | 868 | 59 | 45.76% | 2383.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3082 | 864 | 17 | 58.82% | 2597.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559 | 376 | 63 | 47.62% | 911.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 984 | 447 | 85 | 45.88% | 1031.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2802 | 891 | 622 | 51.77% | 2298.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1358 | 916 | 117 | 63.25% | 3153.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2883 | 1080 | 145 | 51.72% | 3934.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 666 | 451 | 71 | 43.66% | 794.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 143.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 478 | 559 | 17 | 64.71% | 684.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3779 | 1161 | 59 | 62.71% | 3029.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 828 | 498 | 14 | 42.86% | 881.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2231 | 993 | 56 | 64.29% | 2877.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2735 | 857 | 444 | 53.6% | 2476.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4414 | 1251 | 120 | 60.83% | 4200.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2313 | 886 | 37 | 48.65% | 2197.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 380 | 282 | 596 | 46.81% | 433.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2680 | 1173 | 25 | 64.0% | 3376.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3844 | 1206 | 59 | 61.02% | 2950.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 494 | 26 | 38.46% | 1012.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1865 | 807 | 17 | 41.18% | 1716.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2548 | 1330 | 116 | 71.55% | 3194.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2325 | 851 | 57 | 45.61% | 2239.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3105 | 1024 | 389 | 56.3% | 3102.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 48 | 122 | 50 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2896 | 1078 | 7 | 42.86% | 2244.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3988 | 1149 | 83 | 57.83% | 2988.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 401 | 424 | 110 | 53.64% | 1402.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3383 | 1140 | 39 | 69.23% | 3352.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 231.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2088 | 728 | 966 | 52.59% | 1833.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 133 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 550.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1975 | 1073 | 140 | 60.0% | 2478.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 869 | 738 | 19 | 52.63% | 2355.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2647 | 897 | 177 | 49.15% | 2407.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1932 | 985 | 348 | 54.6% | 2474.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2334 | 814 | 1555 | 49.58% | 2099.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 328 | 275 | 369 | 48.78% | 425.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1411 | 563 | 903 | 45.63% | 1279.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1595 | 941 | 130 | 59.23% | 2518.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 629 | 557 | 14 | 50.0% | 1000.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 456 | 535 | 30 | 40.0% | 753.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3061 | 982 | 133 | 56.39% | 2859.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 133 | 173 | 34 | 41.18% | 31.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2199 | 730 | 4 | 25.0% | 2062.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 250 | 359 | 9 | 77.78% | 789.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 361 | 259 | 179 | 46.93% | 628.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2570 | 1003 | 158 | 59.49% | 2853.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1299 | 660 | 83 | 46.99% | 1024.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3789 | 1143 | 101 | 54.46% | 2931.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2324 | 1042 | 72 | 63.89% | 2934.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 237 | 21 | 47.62% | 472.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 318 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1897 | 850 | 76 | 55.26% | 1982.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2524 | 864 | 400 | 53.25% | 2187.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3858 | 1129 | 31 | 64.52% | 2875.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 560 | 428 | 9 | 33.33% | 1584.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 224 | 263 | 14 | 50.0% | 432.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 23 | 103 | 5 | 60.0% | 165.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3316 | 1087 | 1252 | 59.82% | 2609.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1016 | 761 | 52 | 59.62% | 1625.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 708 | 513 | 66 | 40.91% | 400.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 428 | 251 | 10 | 20.0% | 939.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3299 | 1193 | 7 | 71.43% | 3158.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 503 | 309 | 94 | 51.06% | 600.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1509 | 633 | 10 | 40.0% | 1235.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1604 | 810 | 1943 | 53.22% | 2014.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1019 | 784 | 20 | 45.0% | 1534.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1055 | 836 | 81 | 56.79% | 1741.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2146 | 1001 | 306 | 52.61% | 2733.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 422 | 313 | 138 | 40.58% | 404.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 355 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 677.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 568 | 372 | 57 | 43.86% | 889.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1826 | 763 | 162 | 44.44% | 2281.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 309 | 327 | 33 | 54.55% | 681.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2330 | 975 | 116 | 62.07% | 3384.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 999 | 765 | 34 | 47.06% | 1312.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3231 | 980 | 35 | 65.71% | 2463.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 911 | 600 | 12 | 41.67% | 1339.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1980 | 975 | 895 | 53.41% | 2830.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2296 | 1074 | 21 | 57.14% | 2349.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 941 | 1228 | 13 | 100.0% | 5831.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 738 | 580 | 27 | 48.15% | 901.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2215 | 932 | 380 | 54.47% | 2309.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3090 | 978 | 214 | 60.75% | 3027.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1280 | 754 | 64 | 46.88% | 1424.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3353 | 981 | 86 | 52.33% | 2860.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 771 | 646 | 22 | 54.55% | 1543.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 868 | 859 | 743 | 54.37% | 2041.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 819 | 531 | 20 | 25.0% | 1293.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 775 | 382 | 254 | 54.33% | 1350.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1102 | 655 | 68 | 47.06% | 1160.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2954 | 1158 | 42 | 59.52% | 3012.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 949 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1036.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1734 | 783 | 53 | 45.28% | 1785.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1022 | 874 | 741 | 55.47% | 2359.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1937 | 782 | 57 | 50.88% | 1893.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3740 | 1101 | 89 | 59.55% | 3520.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 488 | 469 | 84 | 47.62% | 1293.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3120 | 1013 | 28 | 64.29% | 2989.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2401 | 755 | 332 | 53.01% | 1947.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1610 | 966 | 95 | 52.63% | 2228.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2342 | 978 | 13 | 61.54% | 2344.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 142 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 467.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 666 | 645 | 29 | 48.28% | 2249.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1656 | 619 | 192 | 44.79% | 1558.5 |
| null | 0 | 2254 | 762 | 29 | 55.17% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1885 | 830 | 139 | 52.52% | 2258.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3336 | 1144 | 33 | 57.58% | 3710.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3394 | 1033 | 198 | 60.1% | 3242.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 696 | 570 | 11 | 54.55% | 1103.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1172 | 1007 | 6 | 66.67% | 4276.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 553 | 509 | 11 | 54.55% | 807.6 |