| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67479 | 97 | 196 | 555 | 555 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 9.76 | 9.63 | 9.35 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 53.68% | 52.58% | 53.06% | 52.61% | 52.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.82 | 1.63 | 1.81 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1628.36 | 1745 | 2030.33 | 1824.46 | 1824.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.21 | 837 | 884.0 | 872.0 | 872.0 |
| WN8 | 1901 | 1547 | 2010 | 1988 (+1) | 2055 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 1763.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 0 | 0 | 728.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 43.48% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1993 | 1074 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743 | 750 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.09 | 7.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2611 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2219.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1686 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5199 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3373.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1536 | 11 | 16 | 68.75% | 1182.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 824 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 936.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2999 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1191 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1465.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4080 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4494.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2756 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2765.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2248 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 887.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2509 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1389.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 483 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 620.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 439 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 126.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1107 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 751.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2582 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 1767.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1563 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1951.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1534 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1696.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2661 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2251.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1621 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2298.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_X_Black_X_Shot_X_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_X_Black_X_Shot_X_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 609 | 577 | 135 | 43.7% | 897.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1685 | 660 | 267 | 53.93% | 1784.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 482 | 526 | 30 | 70.0% | 1931.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 990 | 501 | 34 | 29.41% | 835.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1851 | 1039 | 195 | 54.36% | 2243.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 687 | 728 | 118 | 52.54% | 1122.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1627 | 912 | 384 | 59.38% | 2049.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2183 | 1019 | 187 | 59.36% | 2128.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1005 | 776 | 48 | 62.5% | 1443.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1119 | 862 | 71 | 54.93% | 2141.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2613 | 814 | 421 | 51.78% | 2051.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1222 | 858 | 40 | 57.5% | 2408.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1289 | 836 | 116 | 51.72% | 1581.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 737 | 480 | 154 | 49.35% | 1473.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 444 | 491 | 97 | 42.27% | 1076.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 366 | 536 | 40 | 70.0% | 1460.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 671 | 642 | 120 | 39.17% | 744.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2240 | 682 | 21 | 47.62% | 1634.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2494 | 904 | 65 | 55.38% | 2315.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2232 | 699 | 113 | 43.36% | 1502.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1110 | 838 | 100 | 56.0% | 2346.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 935 | 657 | 92 | 50.0% | 1510.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3470 | 1043 | 121 | 53.72% | 2460.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1995 | 766 | 36 | 44.44% | 1546.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 936 | 844 | 32 | 56.25% | 2339.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 960 | 625 | 84 | 40.48% | 1216.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1112 | 702 | 72 | 44.44% | 1803.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 68 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2448 | 850 | 74 | 44.59% | 1914.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 515 | 379 | 136 | 58.82% | 1845.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2339 | 1090 | 108 | 63.89% | 2572.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 626 | 754 | 108 | 52.78% | 1084.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 705 | 470 | 95 | 52.63% | 1471.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1392 | 875 | 39 | 56.41% | 1792.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 538 | 299 | 65 | 55.38% | 1325.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2351 | 950 | 57 | 52.63% | 2055.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1273 | 699 | 119 | 53.78% | 1964.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2062 | 703 | 2065 | 52.74% | 1621.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1040 | 667 | 131 | 52.67% | 2388.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 910 | 687 | 25 | 56.0% | 2164.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1586 | 740 | 328 | 46.65% | 1442.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2096 | 739 | 1016 | 50.39% | 1733.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1899 | 689 | 201 | 45.27% | 1752.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2587 | 818 | 142 | 54.93% | 1994.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 557 | 588 | 22 | 54.55% | 2364.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2020 | 1020 | 20 | 60.0% | 2655.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1952 | 872 | 342 | 55.26% | 2202.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1398 | 878 | 13 | 53.85% | 1650.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1175 | 646 | 140 | 48.57% | 1376.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2540 | 838 | 11 | 45.45% | 1786.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2557 | 867 | 119 | 53.78% | 2093.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1181 | 591 | 250 | 51.6% | 1629.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1415 | 818 | 203 | 60.1% | 1975.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 933 | 590 | 40 | 42.5% | 1167.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1986 | 732 | 678 | 50.59% | 1711.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 440 | 308 | 9 | 55.56% | 1828.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 410 | 395 | 17 | 64.71% | 1073.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1887 | 932 | 34 | 52.94% | 1674.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1732 | 674 | 509 | 48.53% | 1417.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1804 | 981 | 134 | 60.45% | 2187.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 95 | 129 | 5 | 80.0% | 380.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2428 | 784 | 382 | 48.95% | 1958.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2721 | 950 | 100 | 52.0% | 2050.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 314 | 548 | 3 | 66.67% | 633.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 880 | 642 | 1213 | 52.1% | 1280.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1926 | 922 | 70 | 61.43% | 2034.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1717 | 740 | 432 | 54.63% | 1734.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353 | 329 | 86 | 50.0% | 1259.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1137 | 525 | 144 | 51.39% | 1647.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 146 | 225 | 25 | 60.0% | 442.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 324 | 218 | 42 | 40.48% | 705.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 574 | 455 | 302 | 50.99% | 1175.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2456 | 850 | 46 | 47.83% | 2192.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2445 | 916 | 109 | 52.29% | 2083.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2152 | 726 | 95 | 47.37% | 1611.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1975 | 835 | 62 | 51.61% | 1821.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1695 | 859 | 126 | 58.73% | 1914.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1807 | 941 | 12 | 50.0% | 1638.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1088 | 718 | 53 | 62.26% | 1755.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1739 | 1125 | 6 | 100.0% | 2044.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1468 | 920 | 212 | 54.25% | 1901.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1320 | 695 | 269 | 52.79% | 1689.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1850 | 777 | 50 | 44.0% | 1758.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1610 | 961 | 28 | 57.14% | 2107.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1171 | 762 | 178 | 50.56% | 1824.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 314 | 216 | 18 | 44.44% | 832.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2206 | 964 | 170 | 52.35% | 2231.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 508 | 339 | 123 | 52.85% | 1573.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 754 | 572 | 64 | 54.69% | 1509.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1374 | 818 | 66 | 50.0% | 1847.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 340 | 384 | 29 | 65.52% | 1351.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1633 | 884 | 187 | 53.48% | 2130.9 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 195 | 189 | 3 | 0.0% | 200.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1186 | 805 | 62 | 59.68% | 2036.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2684 | 820 | 74 | 33.78% | 1677.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 692 | 658 | 17 | 52.94% | 1128.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2235 | 1047 | 44 | 61.36% | 2519.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1353 | 872 | 34 | 67.65% | 1728.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 966 | 596 | 61 | 39.34% | 1355.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2125 | 921 | 103 | 66.02% | 1980.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 393 | 316 | 67 | 62.69% | 1393.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 390 | 349 | 160 | 46.88% | 1014.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1222 | 542 | 9 | 11.11% | 1288.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2598 | 1268 | 14 | 78.57% | 2966.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 881 | 673 | 31 | 58.06% | 1590.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1599 | 916 | 57 | 54.39% | 1878.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1326 | 785 | 104 | 48.08% | 2001.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 530 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 1083.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2893 | 980 | 77 | 51.95% | 2251.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1513 | 690 | 110 | 45.45% | 1754.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1016 | 704 | 124 | 50.81% | 1962.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1339 | 528 | 368 | 53.26% | 1588.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1260 | 690 | 176 | 59.09% | 1562.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1760 | 894 | 134 | 62.69% | 1903.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2702 | 934 | 268 | 55.97% | 2277.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1764 | 959 | 738 | 58.81% | 2123.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1461 | 785 | 181 | 52.49% | 1855.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2927 | 926 | 129 | 58.14% | 2419.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 574 | 625 | 42 | 61.9% | 2022.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3097 | 919 | 49 | 46.94% | 2124.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 283 | 191 | 46 | 41.3% | 493.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1899 | 873 | 83 | 51.81% | 1870.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1350 | 826 | 677 | 51.99% | 1739.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3289 | 1134 | 65 | 63.08% | 3019.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 583 | 347 | 105 | 42.86% | 1451.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2309 | 832 | 459 | 52.72% | 2103.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 930 | 739 | 98 | 60.2% | 1738.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2229 | 1006 | 137 | 61.31% | 2305.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1095 | 847 | 20 | 55.0% | 2650.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 139 | 8 | 50.0% | 717.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1513 | 646 | 311 | 49.84% | 1698.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 500 | 488 | 18 | 66.67% | 1236.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2092 | 899 | 125 | 56.0% | 2124.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1148 | 779 | 311 | 51.45% | 1412.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1691 | 951 | 2845 | 56.2% | 2330.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1835 | 753 | 69 | 47.83% | 1198.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2280 | 1018 | 35 | 54.29% | 1937.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 154 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 970.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2241 | 825 | 228 | 53.95% | 1950.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2954 | 906 | 148 | 50.68% | 2810.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1974 | 920 | 227 | 55.95% | 2089.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1107 | 680 | 14 | 50.0% | 1332.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1147 | 516 | 203 | 49.75% | 1682.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1062 | 666 | 193 | 45.08% | 1309.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 552 | 518 | 70 | 45.71% | 1008.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 613 | 634 | 19 | 68.42% | 2065.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 709 | 502 | 48 | 45.83% | 1665.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 166 | 144 | 26 | 46.15% | 299.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2073 | 776 | 109 | 51.38% | 1829.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2323 | 1061 | 222 | 64.41% | 2715.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2441 | 827 | 92 | 44.57% | 1716.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1718 | 793 | 132 | 64.39% | 2391.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 515 | 528 | 52 | 50.0% | 1581.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 659 | 504 | 40 | 65.0% | 1704.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2178 | 885 | 292 | 56.51% | 1989.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1997 | 962 | 701 | 54.49% | 2350.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2353 | 836 | 421 | 57.72% | 1938.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 547 | 402 | 127 | 54.33% | 1459.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1107 | 608 | 146 | 60.96% | 1889.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 854 | 679 | 155 | 55.48% | 1998.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2847 | 1000 | 37 | 62.16% | 2258.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1505 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1177.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1686 | 917 | 84 | 51.19% | 2015.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 167 | 270 | 5 | 60.0% | 828.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2564 | 911 | 225 | 55.56% | 2215.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 195 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 1126.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 275 | 258 | 45 | 57.78% | 778.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 249 | 379 | 11 | 72.73% | 1033.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 183 | 214 | 53 | 45.28% | 542.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1201 | 779 | 31 | 58.06% | 1663.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1733 | 831 | 66 | 48.48% | 1631.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 172 | 203 | 6 | 16.67% | 744.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1252 | 769 | 34 | 64.71% | 1417.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1912 | 853 | 67 | 50.75% | 1943.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 808 | 588 | 81 | 59.26% | 1695.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1315 | 724 | 156 | 55.13% | 1957.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2052 | 907 | 188 | 55.32% | 2122.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 181 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1959 | 906 | 61 | 55.74% | 2221.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1336 | 766 | 62 | 48.39% | 2019.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 170 | 178 | 22 | 31.82% | 670.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1847 | 935 | 105 | 50.48% | 1969.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 974 | 497 | 83 | 62.65% | 1993.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2160 | 911 | 119 | 55.46% | 2401.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 385 | 422 | 20 | 45.0% | 1191.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 360 | 280 | 45 | 62.22% | 1002.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1160 | 580 | 166 | 56.02% | 1661.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2150 | 938 | 157 | 57.96% | 2349.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1793 | 856 | 3 | 33.33% | 3074.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1550 | 775 | 134 | 52.99% | 1851.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2123 | 833 | 60 | 55.0% | 2000.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1646 | 902 | 727 | 54.75% | 2288.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 469 | 363 | 26 | 61.54% | 1382.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2569 | 805 | 438 | 56.62% | 1963.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 286 | 42 | 50.0% | 786.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 883 | 582 | 86 | 59.3% | 1719.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 798 | 737 | 38 | 52.63% | 1661.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 172 | 181 | 11 | 27.27% | 488.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 811 | 520 | 41 | 56.1% | 1448.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 286 | 307 | 52 | 48.08% | 992.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 694 | 663 | 298 | 51.01% | 1252.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1648 | 774 | 378 | 55.29% | 1888.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2234 | 1021 | 71 | 49.3% | 2509.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3644 | 1058 | 80 | 63.75% | 2513.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1574 | 669 | 294 | 49.66% | 1546.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 236 | 288 | 77 | 53.25% | 834.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2980 | 1011 | 39 | 61.54% | 2595.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1098 | 893 | 27 | 51.85% | 2027.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 210 | 334 | 8 | 62.5% | 1790.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1622 | 1001 | 8 | 75.0% | 1803.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1490 | 783 | 35 | 45.71% | 1964.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2166 | 896 | 182 | 57.69% | 2409.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1187 | 693 | 60 | 50.0% | 1728.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 229 | 27 | 62.96% | 606.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1688 | 929 | 29 | 55.17% | 1748.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1484 | 935 | 38 | 52.63% | 2321.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 194 | 247 | 4 | 50.0% | 647.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1102 | 614 | 189 | 55.03% | 1612.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1203 | 622 | 128 | 58.59% | 1965.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 371 | 287 | 29 | 37.93% | 1421.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2361 | 1061 | 57 | 59.65% | 2331.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 403 | 330 | 16 | 56.25% | 1527.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2272 | 833 | 610 | 52.13% | 2054.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 779 | 828 | 45 | 60.0% | 2024.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 188 | 270 | 45 | 44.44% | 780.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 424 | 496 | 14 | 50.0% | 1479.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2569 | 981 | 81 | 59.26% | 2276.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1519 | 865 | 94 | 55.32% | 1912.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2055 | 943 | 91 | 61.54% | 2368.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1512 | 605 | 654 | 51.07% | 1413.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 658 | 446 | 48 | 47.92% | 1127.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 582 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 1059.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2540 | 898 | 609 | 56.98% | 2149.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1729 | 1009 | 73 | 54.79% | 2485.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2333 | 855 | 114 | 53.51% | 2067.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1195 | 762 | 77 | 50.65% | 1708.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2004 | 962 | 275 | 58.55% | 2073.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1009 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2217.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1072 | 480 | 331 | 52.57% | 1665.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1720 | 675 | 417 | 52.52% | 1915.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1585 | 905 | 86 | 56.98% | 2301.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2199 | 643 | 1651 | 50.39% | 1730.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 866 | 708 | 87 | 60.92% | 2068.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1267 | 799 | 99 | 55.56% | 1537.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 310 | 384 | 8 | 62.5% | 1165.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2533 | 821 | 602 | 51.99% | 2250.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 264 | 246 | 14 | 57.14% | 1335.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2749 | 899 | 74 | 47.3% | 2192.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2948 | 890 | 172 | 55.81% | 2562.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2185 | 942 | 130 | 54.62% | 2607.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 898 | 506 | 146 | 44.52% | 1448.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1852 | 742 | 60 | 51.67% | 1750.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1590 | 909 | 105 | 55.24% | 2057.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1169 | 811 | 111 | 52.25% | 1643.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1155 | 765 | 37 | 62.16% | 1326.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 221 | 337 | 2 | 50.0% | 1392.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2028 | 948 | 56 | 57.14% | 2637.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2167 | 970 | 460 | 58.91% | 2316.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 534 | 476 | 21 | 76.19% | 1456.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3123 | 1102 | 83 | 54.22% | 2093.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 522 | 306 | 85 | 55.29% | 1315.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 844 | 634 | 108 | 50.93% | 1879.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1256 | 774 | 97 | 55.67% | 1754.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 733 | 486 | 79 | 56.96% | 1669.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1372 | 866 | 24 | 66.67% | 2087.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 672 | 673 | 105 | 51.43% | 868.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1724 | 881 | 205 | 51.71% | 2057.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1048 | 646 | 67 | 61.19% | 1730.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1196 | 756 | 319 | 57.68% | 1878.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1828 | 1010 | 247 | 60.73% | 2445.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1566 | 735 | 306 | 50.65% | 1598.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1591 | 625 | 297 | 49.49% | 1564.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 314 | 386 | 20 | 50.0% | 1061.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 300 | 309 | 57 | 54.39% | 1072.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1152 | 767 | 115 | 54.78% | 1489.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 259 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 1570.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2138 | 822 | 302 | 51.99% | 1892.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 670 | 514 | 93 | 54.84% | 1473.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 242 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 732.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 494 | 645 | 21 | 61.9% | 1595.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 218 | 342 | 4 | 25.0% | 266.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2687 | 981 | 230 | 58.7% | 1991.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2084 | 919 | 57 | 52.63% | 2169.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2249 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 2339.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1255 | 752 | 141 | 51.77% | 1884.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2116 | 867 | 68 | 48.53% | 2126.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 659 | 582 | 33 | 57.58% | 1400.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2365 | 842 | 538 | 55.02% | 1975.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2324 | 982 | 185 | 52.97% | 2424.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1293 | 876 | 88 | 61.36% | 2254.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2463 | 905 | 103 | 61.17% | 2066.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2053 | 831 | 545 | 58.53% | 2288.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1637 | 889 | 63 | 55.56% | 2018.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 764 | 821 | 3474 | 54.86% | 1654.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1022 | 640 | 285 | 48.77% | 1053.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 622 | 489 | 104 | 51.92% | 1088.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 459 | 644 | 75 | 58.67% | 1761.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2161 | 981 | 696 | 55.46% | 2674.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2653 | 841 | 385 | 59.74% | 2269.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 762 | 545 | 32 | 46.88% | 1024.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 311 | 361 | 17 | 76.47% | 1182.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1087 | 729 | 413 | 49.15% | 1240.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2401 | 985 | 89 | 59.55% | 2353.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1033 | 746 | 71 | 54.93% | 2024.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1263 | 888 | 16 | 68.75% | 1085.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 145 | 438 | 3 | 100.0% | 687.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1386 | 819 | 87 | 56.32% | 1791.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1270 | 645 | 1362 | 51.91% | 1565.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1119 | 721 | 98 | 50.0% | 1419.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 894 | 672 | 275 | 59.64% | 1824.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 130 | 6 | 16.67% | 589.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 901 | 749 | 73 | 56.16% | 1975.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1385 | 774 | 223 | 57.85% | 1733.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1552 | 667 | 562 | 48.58% | 1521.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1753 | 899 | 193 | 54.4% | 2374.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2029 | 913 | 144 | 57.64% | 2222.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 154 | 643 | 2 | 100.0% | 754.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1955 | 891 | 29 | 51.72% | 1784.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1624 | 880 | 133 | 52.63% | 1973.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 168 | 211 | 12 | 58.33% | 337.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 177 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 752.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1596 | 834 | 101 | 54.46% | 2076.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2007 | 775 | 1290 | 52.25% | 1803.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2441 | 884 | 261 | 54.79% | 2080.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1934 | 1009 | 47 | 59.57% | 2261.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1601 | 707 | 498 | 50.2% | 1380.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 706 | 528 | 64 | 57.81% | 1661.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2465 | 861 | 127 | 52.76% | 1931.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1983 | 929 | 138 | 55.07% | 1927.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 196 | 454 | 33 | 48.48% | 443.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 177 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1710 | 968 | 120 | 57.5% | 2150.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 813 | 433 | 93 | 47.31% | 1475.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2300 | 835 | 58 | 46.55% | 1965.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 541 | 580 | 55 | 63.64% | 1822.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2779 | 801 | 222 | 56.31% | 1977.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1483 | 782 | 127 | 51.18% | 1703.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2392 | 965 | 121 | 48.76% | 2441.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 696 | 591 | 381 | 54.86% | 1502.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1235 | 761 | 213 | 54.93% | 1513.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1847 | 713 | 162 | 48.77% | 1724.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 284 | 366 | 25 | 48.0% | 1063.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2166 | 824 | 347 | 53.89% | 1883.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1226 | 863 | 22 | 54.55% | 1800.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1819 | 818 | 4 | 50.0% | 1313.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 44 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1592 | 663 | 311 | 52.73% | 1730.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2707 | 876 | 322 | 50.31% | 2174.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1047 | 743 | 36 | 63.89% | 1604.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1986 | 939 | 45 | 55.56% | 2381.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1817 | 794 | 573 | 54.28% | 1951.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2378 | 1014 | 34 | 58.82% | 2169.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1369 | 882 | 75 | 53.33% | 1761.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2255 | 1265 | 17 | 64.71% | 3022.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1267 | 674 | 6 | 50.0% | 1587.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 215 | 363 | 16 | 68.75% | 637.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 998 | 602 | 56 | 53.57% | 2035.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1786 | 953 | 82 | 56.1% | 2611.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1880 | 824 | 207 | 50.72% | 1814.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 277 | 244 | 20 | 45.0% | 985.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2287 | 1000 | 263 | 58.56% | 2543.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 182 | 231 | 38 | 55.26% | 793.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 409.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2361 | 908 | 135 | 52.59% | 2046.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1547 | 886 | 74 | 51.35% | 1990.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 358 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 1202.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 742 | 596 | 8 | 37.5% | 299.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 672 | 632 | 1486 | 52.42% | 1233.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 425 | 317 | 27 | 59.26% | 1324.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2623 | 796 | 91 | 50.55% | 1962.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 225 | 332 | 4 | 75.0% | 1248.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1807 | 977 | 296 | 55.74% | 1995.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1966 | 893 | 98 | 54.08% | 2095.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3065 | 1048 | 71 | 56.34% | 2641.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2490 | 948 | 71 | 50.7% | 2221.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1344 | 744 | 227 | 54.19% | 1463.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2676 | 945 | 405 | 58.02% | 2411.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 108 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 282.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1260 | 866 | 82 | 52.44% | 2234.3 |
| null | 0 | 2371 | 503 | 63 | 49.21% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 787 | 621 | 33 | 54.55% | 1566.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 292 | 240 | 47 | 53.19% | 1044.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 866 | 757 | 637 | 55.26% | 1384.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1586 | 887 | 377 | 56.76% | 2023.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1675 | 953 | 90 | 48.89% | 1842.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 341 | 65 | 44.62% | 1017.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 953 | 574 | 159 | 56.6% | 1694.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1456 | 632 | 434 | 53.0% | 1767.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2392 | 850 | 480 | 54.37% | 2257.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 209 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1205.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 603 | 407 | 154 | 51.95% | 1216.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 863 | 786 | 89 | 61.8% | 1695.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2818 | 1158 | 77 | 67.53% | 2874.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1941 | 822 | 258 | 53.1% | 2013.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1781 | 837 | 129 | 48.06% | 1805.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 511 | 440 | 139 | 48.92% | 1374.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1534 | 658 | 72 | 41.67% | 1476.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 742 | 498 | 99 | 51.52% | 1090.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1675 | 885 | 69 | 52.17% | 1807.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1149 | 690 | 112 | 44.64% | 1351.6 |