| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72300 | 9 | 9 | 269 | 469 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.91 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 9.98 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.56% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 54.65% | 53.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 1.22 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798.5 | 2247 | 2247.78 | 2717.37 | 2644.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746.9 | 916 | 916.0 | 987.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1875 | 2191 | 2206 | 2612 (+3) | 2749 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 318 | 60 | 35 | 416 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 43.33% | 57.14% | 49.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.63 | 0.94 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1681 | 1327 | 881 | 1553.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 2.07 | 1.2 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 776 | 600 | 559 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.17 | 6.58 | 12.09 | 9.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 761 | 560 | 694 | 660 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 53.35% | 40.71% | 54.47% | 49.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.94 | 0.84 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1851 | 1131 | 592 | 1620.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.09 | 1.44 | 1.04 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804 | 546 | 441 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.52 | 7.09 | 6.45 | 7.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2806 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3462.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1713 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1070.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1393 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1049.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1202 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 419.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2760 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3299.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2416 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1911.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_XEPCOH_micTo_repoiB_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_XEPCOH_micTo_repoiB_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1442 | 620 | 18 | 16.67% | 1438.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1183 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 1886.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 411 | 377 | 3 | 33.33% | 1327.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1001 | 590 | 204 | 54.9% | 1344.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3301 | 1170 | 110 | 62.73% | 2642.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 218 | 152 | 5 | 0.0% | 89.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 954 | 701 | 38 | 52.63% | 1481.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1602 | 937 | 401 | 55.36% | 1863.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 58 | 283 | 84 | 45.24% | 70.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 321 | 293 | 124 | 46.77% | 440.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1674 | 991 | 24 | 58.33% | 2722.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1570 | 702 | 332 | 50.0% | 1330.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1325 | 786 | 2194 | 51.05% | 1670.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 866 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 841.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4172 | 1134 | 175 | 60.0% | 3104.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 134 | 128 | 18 | 22.22% | 102.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1476 | 723 | 11 | 36.36% | 1141.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2719 | 1002 | 29 | 58.62% | 1954.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2318 | 1005 | 272 | 55.15% | 2453.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2012 | 1032 | 149 | 55.7% | 2475.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 303 | 386 | 29 | 58.62% | 686.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2863 | 885 | 562 | 59.07% | 2436.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 133 | 185 | 6 | 33.33% | 250.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 463 | 346 | 179 | 49.72% | 704.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 687 | 1344 | 52.46% | 1570.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 240 | 56 | 46.43% | 122.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 810 | 530 | 281 | 48.4% | 1222.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1155 | 672 | 300 | 47.67% | 1238.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3219 | 972 | 91 | 51.65% | 2662.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 130 | 350 | 6 | 83.33% | 554.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 621 | 434 | 234 | 45.73% | 675.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1795 | 880 | 356 | 55.9% | 2448.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3277 | 915 | 105 | 55.24% | 2459.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1519 | 799 | 39 | 53.85% | 1885.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 42 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 42 | 132 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2272 | 992 | 37 | 56.76% | 2132.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1623 | 921 | 618 | 53.4% | 2025.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1550 | 814 | 131 | 48.09% | 1909.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 837 | 838 | 8 | 50.0% | 1591.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 178 | 338 | 7 | 57.14% | 494.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1560 | 873 | 863 | 55.27% | 2196.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 722 | 767 | 6 | 83.33% | 2460.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1984 | 978 | 19 | 57.89% | 2419.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1793 | 940 | 48 | 47.92% | 2098.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3314 | 1048 | 96 | 57.29% | 2868.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 352 | 314 | 172 | 47.67% | 457.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1903 | 851 | 1701 | 52.62% | 2271.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 469 | 416 | 249 | 50.6% | 1313.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3096 | 982 | 44 | 59.09% | 2300.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2926 | 963 | 62 | 51.61% | 2179.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1159 | 678 | 86 | 56.98% | 1318.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1137 | 751 | 10 | 60.0% | 1667.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2156 | 917 | 287 | 52.26% | 2152.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1991 | 683 | 3283 | 49.47% | 1836.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2155 | 1134 | 123 | 57.72% | 2842.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 933 | 632 | 232 | 47.84% | 1167.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1763 | 838 | 184 | 52.17% | 2234.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2716 | 757 | 55 | 43.64% | 1867.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3163 | 1046 | 638 | 54.7% | 2547.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2552 | 805 | 180 | 54.44% | 2045.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1594 | 964 | 47 | 57.45% | 2001.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 813 | 699 | 36 | 63.89% | 1402.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 951 | 477 | 605 | 50.58% | 1107.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1179 | 742 | 21 | 38.1% | 1245.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1635 | 895 | 51 | 54.9% | 1969.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66 | 163 | 9 | 55.56% | 135.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2303 | 841 | 505 | 57.03% | 2150.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 62 | 118 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 120 | 221 | 9 | 44.44% | 200.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1940 | 937 | 324 | 56.79% | 2349.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1449 | 701 | 341 | 44.28% | 1407.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1803 | 687 | 136 | 48.53% | 1522.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 395 | 344 | 11 | 45.45% | 887.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1760 | 842 | 238 | 55.46% | 2060.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3692 | 1141 | 117 | 58.12% | 2678.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2315 | 889 | 110 | 54.55% | 1982.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 760 | 493 | 180 | 50.0% | 936.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1905 | 1218 | 5 | 100.0% | 2003.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1892 | 816 | 285 | 49.12% | 1849.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2164 | 863 | 181 | 54.7% | 2027.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 3101 | 1100 | 2 | 50.0% | 4001.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1363 | 801 | 1086 | 53.96% | 1859.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1187 | 599 | 493 | 52.54% | 1278.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 341 | 15 | 53.33% | 234.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 361 | 518 | 27 | 66.67% | 1171.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 86 | 140 | 22 | 31.82% | 55.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2753 | 1032 | 89 | 60.67% | 2576.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1938 | 857 | 390 | 55.38% | 2088.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 342 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 704.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2340 | 866 | 376 | 53.46% | 1927.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3109 | 1107 | 63 | 61.9% | 2522.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 237 | 321 | 93 | 49.46% | 497.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 542 | 436 | 95 | 50.53% | 720.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 95 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 236.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 136 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 607.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 23 | 96 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2491 | 865 | 652 | 51.69% | 2199.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2243 | 823 | 120 | 55.0% | 2080.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1682 | 678 | 252 | 48.41% | 1577.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1930 | 805 | 104 | 56.73% | 1945.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1733 | 918 | 660 | 53.79% | 2352.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1268 | 941 | 13 | 76.92% | 1907.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1739 | 757 | 843 | 53.86% | 2071.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2682 | 899 | 872 | 55.05% | 2264.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 1835 | 693 | 15 | 26.67% | 1587.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1449 | 824 | 56 | 51.79% | 1771.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3009 | 869 | 360 | 57.78% | 2524.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2249 | 941 | 125 | 52.0% | 2283.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 261 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 44 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 109 | 209 | 18 | 61.11% | 193.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2557 | 827 | 21 | 47.62% | 1866.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 467 | 518 | 9 | 66.67% | 901.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1246 | 952 | 27 | 55.56% | 2775.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2466 | 859 | 1424 | 54.71% | 2092.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1879 | 441 | 2 | 0.0% | 1180.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2173 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 1786.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3208 | 1035 | 39 | 61.54% | 2271.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 641 | 498 | 15 | 53.33% | 1112.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1689 | 893 | 608 | 55.1% | 2182.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 231 | 379 | 25 | 56.0% | 693.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3580 | 999 | 29 | 44.83% | 2372.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2236 | 807 | 92 | 57.61% | 1795.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 282 | 257 | 46 | 47.83% | 855.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2894 | 817 | 1149 | 56.4% | 2543.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2994 | 930 | 186 | 51.08% | 2156.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1798 | 830 | 1962 | 54.59% | 2173.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 47 | 139 | 16 | 56.25% | 151.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 167 | 216 | 23 | 39.13% | 369.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2184 | 792 | 735 | 51.56% | 1974.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 85 | 236 | 17 | 52.94% | 101.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 69 | 118 | 7 | 42.86% | 60.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 182 | 268 | 31 | 41.94% | 649.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2546 | 889 | 112 | 48.21% | 1954.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1919 | 871 | 38 | 50.0% | 2168.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 76 | 86 | 12 | 41.67% | 17.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2085 | 1133 | 8 | 75.0% | 1987.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2341 | 917 | 90 | 57.78% | 2049.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 886 | 686 | 157 | 56.05% | 1161.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1739 | 957 | 481 | 54.89% | 2053.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 94 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 16.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2671 | 811 | 1098 | 53.19% | 2239.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 871 | 849 | 278 | 56.83% | 1916.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 897 | 614 | 179 | 50.84% | 1267.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 365 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 1075.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 373 | 301 | 102 | 43.14% | 673.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 250 | 393 | 53 | 54.72% | 806.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 117 | 194 | 77 | 40.26% | 98.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 611 | 523 | 82 | 50.0% | 1126.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1717 | 984 | 141 | 53.9% | 2079.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 243 | 225 | 170 | 47.06% | 313.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1520 | 920 | 20 | 60.0% | 1803.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1519 | 833 | 41 | 41.46% | 2183.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1244 | 571 | 445 | 51.24% | 1190.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 100 | 203 | 3 | 0.0% | 321.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 410 | 433 | 107 | 52.34% | 619.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2388 | 1034 | 4 | 50.0% | 2842.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1150 | 545 | 9 | 11.11% | 882.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1912 | 933 | 33 | 63.64% | 2051.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3030 | 982 | 491 | 56.21% | 2768.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2315 | 732 | 834 | 49.88% | 1822.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1537 | 936 | 144 | 55.56% | 2332.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10 | 79 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 114 | 188 | 85 | 54.12% | 143.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2922 | 1026 | 48 | 56.25% | 2374.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 273 | 444 | 99 | 45.45% | 620.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 151 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2567 | 809 | 426 | 51.64% | 2287.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1863 | 980 | 192 | 56.25% | 2510.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1826 | 964 | 104 | 55.77% | 2280.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3755 | 1116 | 35 | 60.0% | 2966.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 612 | 407 | 95 | 45.26% | 770.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1422 | 855 | 14 | 35.71% | 1879.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2611 | 926 | 271 | 53.87% | 2269.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2196 | 762 | 80 | 48.75% | 1622.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44 | 85 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 63 | 120 | 8 | 50.0% | 140.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1350 | 815 | 33 | 54.55% | 1617.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1914 | 993 | 163 | 53.99% | 2527.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1401 | 885 | 161 | 54.66% | 2055.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3505 | 1128 | 208 | 50.48% | 2449.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2611 | 851 | 280 | 53.93% | 2011.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2594 | 1137 | 20 | 55.0% | 2465.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 216 | 251 | 29 | 41.38% | 307.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 290 | 345 | 23 | 52.17% | 798.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1217 | 1055 | 13 | 84.62% | 2040.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2432 | 970 | 5 | 40.0% | 2197.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1787 | 825 | 69 | 43.48% | 2167.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1612 | 1076 | 12 | 66.67% | 1907.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2796 | 910 | 200 | 52.5% | 2314.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1610 | 847 | 55 | 65.45% | 2498.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 541 | 570 | 35 | 57.14% | 1593.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 271 | 303 | 82 | 46.34% | 359.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 966 | 650 | 685 | 47.74% | 1220.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1625 | 836 | 26 | 46.15% | 1505.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1896 | 1080 | 13 | 69.23% | 2621.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 224 | 348 | 23 | 39.13% | 165.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2899 | 919 | 243 | 47.74% | 2361.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 96 | 197 | 9 | 77.78% | 498.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2777 | 917 | 349 | 57.02% | 2604.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3081 | 1121 | 51 | 66.67% | 2490.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1794 | 741 | 185 | 47.57% | 1920.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1153 | 677 | 86 | 48.84% | 1453.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 649 | 464 | 868 | 52.53% | 1081.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1519 | 786 | 74 | 52.7% | 1959.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1881 | 940 | 149 | 54.36% | 2290.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 630 | 628 | 312 | 50.96% | 1318.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 330 | 482 | 25 | 52.0% | 1275.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2129 | 866 | 6 | 33.33% | 1999.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 933 | 892 | 46 | 56.52% | 3229.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1095 | 678 | 150 | 56.67% | 1433.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2769 | 973 | 291 | 56.01% | 2425.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2454 | 923 | 77 | 59.74% | 2239.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3246 | 1065 | 341 | 52.49% | 2535.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2024 | 855 | 84 | 42.86% | 1859.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 211 | 370 | 108 | 50.93% | 405.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 964 | 803 | 236 | 58.05% | 2013.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 148 | 28 | 53.57% | 294.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1921 | 1000 | 13 | 61.54% | 1572.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 25 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 126 | 10 | 50.0% | 273.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2226 | 893 | 8 | 37.5% | 2431.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1268 | 772 | 52 | 57.69% | 2039.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2780 | 994 | 43 | 60.47% | 2475.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1041 | 623 | 118 | 53.39% | 1445.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1337 | 474 | 1950 | 47.64% | 1169.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 187 | 149 | 6 | 0.0% | 719.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1369 | 932 | 16 | 56.25% | 1607.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1896 | 689 | 2277 | 50.15% | 1598.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 348 | 501 | 10 | 50.0% | 1431.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1888 | 1017 | 127 | 62.99% | 2283.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 259 | 388 | 372 | 60.48% | 1061.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 308 | 512 | 153 | 48.37% | 449.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2228 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1042.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2378 | 777 | 1155 | 56.45% | 2008.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 445 | 426 | 8 | 37.5% | 1167.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2606 | 828 | 591 | 56.51% | 2232.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1139 | 618 | 95 | 43.16% | 1128.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 112 | 201 | 71 | 46.48% | 107.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1294 | 857 | 20 | 45.0% | 1555.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2989 | 909 | 91 | 56.04% | 2437.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 652 | 664 | 127 | 52.76% | 1165.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1871 | 990 | 79 | 55.7% | 2059.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2599 | 893 | 592 | 55.74% | 2300.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3141 | 1079 | 85 | 58.82% | 2342.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1941 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 1984.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2499 | 936 | 35 | 51.43% | 2266.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1868 | 1179 | 11 | 54.55% | 3310.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2547 | 1002 | 25 | 52.0% | 2568.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3093 | 1012 | 319 | 57.68% | 2956.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2179 | 838 | 213 | 55.4% | 1921.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 26 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3013 | 1054 | 442 | 60.41% | 2468.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1226 | 737 | 59 | 50.85% | 2005.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 501 | 398 | 84 | 50.0% | 1035.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1041 | 577 | 359 | 46.52% | 827.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2159 | 888 | 31 | 51.61% | 2139.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1760 | 743 | 9 | 33.33% | 1519.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1656 | 634 | 508 | 45.87% | 1393.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2617 | 1036 | 90 | 67.78% | 2713.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1372 | 841 | 182 | 50.55% | 1872.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 157 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 846.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 452 | 411 | 67 | 41.79% | 408.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 134 | 190 | 9 | 66.67% | 563.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1731 | 833 | 68 | 50.0% | 2048.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 127 | 41 | 46.34% | 78.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2291 | 1031 | 187 | 57.75% | 2410.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 866 | 630 | 43 | 48.84% | 872.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 108 | 177 | 55 | 56.36% | 401.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143 | 196 | 48 | 43.75% | 290.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 644 | 586 | 431 | 50.58% | 867.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 629 | 444 | 100 | 41.0% | 957.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1879 | 981 | 25 | 44.0% | 2280.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 491 | 460 | 57 | 68.42% | 2238.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 103 | 147 | 32 | 46.88% | 176.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 110 | 163 | 58 | 48.28% | 210.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1251 | 772 | 42 | 50.0% | 1532.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2618 | 826 | 197 | 56.85% | 2063.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2547 | 999 | 12 | 75.0% | 1998.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1778 | 937 | 178 | 50.0% | 2327.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2085 | 867 | 12 | 41.67% | 1689.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 889 | 606 | 79 | 50.63% | 1125.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3367 | 1050 | 128 | 49.22% | 2382.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1938 | 1009 | 32 | 56.25% | 1756.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1427 | 758 | 107 | 57.01% | 1696.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2299 | 856 | 181 | 55.25% | 2093.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2389 | 855 | 621 | 55.56% | 2249.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2633 | 962 | 72 | 59.72% | 2064.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 629 | 544 | 123 | 54.47% | 1420.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1950 | 809 | 17 | 35.29% | 1548.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 759 | 834 | 1543 | 57.29% | 1614.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 745 | 650 | 99 | 40.4% | 1233.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2878 | 965 | 218 | 58.72% | 2463.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 657 | 498 | 131 | 49.62% | 1016.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1627 | 997 | 37 | 64.86% | 2143.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1579 | 702 | 667 | 52.32% | 1320.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 758 | 560 | 51 | 47.06% | 1470.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2013 | 1028 | 113 | 55.75% | 2286.6 |
| IS | 7 | 696 | 465 | 373 | 47.45% | 826.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 183 | 322 | 27 | 51.85% | 359.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2172 | 642 | 3894 | 50.77% | 1720.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2512 | 848 | 279 | 51.97% | 2062.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2365 | 860 | 173 | 54.34% | 2449.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2500 | 978 | 140 | 55.0% | 2164.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211 | 222 | 167 | 50.9% | 320.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2094 | 671 | 2675 | 51.1% | 1613.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 952 | 766 | 11 | 54.55% | 1113.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 604 | 671 | 53 | 64.15% | 2769.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 120 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 203 | 366 | 128 | 39.06% | 267.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 667 | 670 | 2 | 100.0% | 2191.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 481 | 504 | 896 | 52.23% | 1188.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1442 | 637 | 462 | 51.08% | 1248.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 595 | 576 | 437 | 49.66% | 991.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1380 | 808 | 18 | 44.44% | 1827.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 103 | 192 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 679 | 478 | 101 | 48.51% | 1035.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2280 | 1044 | 51 | 64.71% | 2154.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2363 | 1049 | 33 | 54.55% | 2198.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 195.5 |