| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 122489 | 28 | 111 | 697 | 1926 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 9.21 | 8.75 | 9.19 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 51.15% | 57.14% | 40.54% | 49.78% | 48.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.25 | 0.34 | 0.41 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1483.52 | 1384 | 1170.88 | 1178.47 | 1162.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570.75 | 830 | 721.0 | 733.0 | 692.0 |
| WN8 | 1565 | 1387 | 1057 | 1032 (-3) | 1049 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.4 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 41.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1218 | 652 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 287 | 285 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.92 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 841 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 927.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1013 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 982.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2942 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2618.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2511 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3212.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1058 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 986.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1175 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 1101.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_XAPAKTEPHUK___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_XAPAKTEPHUK___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1591 | 899 | 229 | 52.4% | 2299.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 397 | 434 | 48 | 33.33% | 126.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1412 | 577 | 1014 | 52.76% | 1807.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 189 | 303 | 16 | 43.75% | 101.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1041 | 465 | 238 | 44.54% | 1356.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1603 | 542 | 289 | 53.63% | 1151.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 656 | 549 | 97 | 48.45% | 1417.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 590 | 426 | 12 | 33.33% | 179.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1339 | 661 | 132 | 42.42% | 792.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 94 | 9 | 55.56% | 195.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 387 | 448 | 3 | 33.33% | 494.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 971 | 577 | 1252 | 52.24% | 1014.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 756 | 627 | 34 | 41.18% | 1101.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2268 | 559 | 1014 | 49.61% | 1867.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1609 | 753 | 5 | 40.0% | 2519.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 826 | 534 | 2 | 0.0% | 2721.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1523 | 709 | 305 | 43.28% | 952.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1491 | 648 | 768 | 52.08% | 1614.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 278 | 539 | 24 | 62.5% | 993.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1109 | 604 | 1655 | 48.94% | 975.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 584 | 393 | 27 | 37.04% | 306.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 600 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1259.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 579 | 425 | 125 | 55.2% | 1924.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1495 | 714 | 611 | 51.06% | 1441.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 73 | 130 | 7 | 57.14% | 244.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 518 | 310 | 102 | 53.92% | 835.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 460 | 418 | 290 | 38.97% | 521.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 919 | 449 | 36 | 47.22% | 1119.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 656 | 645 | 112 | 42.86% | 505.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 565 | 568 | 20 | 65.0% | 2430.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 845 | 530 | 1563 | 50.42% | 1031.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1515 | 585 | 4755 | 50.2% | 1711.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1004 | 688 | 12 | 66.67% | 804.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1507 | 541 | 367 | 56.4% | 1832.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1076 | 554 | 10 | 50.0% | 1447.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1272 | 528 | 52 | 42.31% | 965.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1804 | 519 | 780 | 47.56% | 1505.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1331 | 625 | 76 | 46.05% | 1411.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 131 | 213 | 51 | 50.98% | 636.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1528 | 679 | 15 | 66.67% | 2030.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1921 | 665 | 987 | 58.36% | 2222.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1605 | 672 | 134 | 48.51% | 1033.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1044 | 628 | 8 | 37.5% | 1384.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 740 | 651 | 1 | 0.0% | 4967.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 408 | 544 | 1 | 100.0% | 2045.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1534 | 610 | 326 | 48.77% | 1620.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1294 | 617 | 6936 | 49.41% | 1055.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1945 | 629 | 1737 | 54.52% | 1718.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 982 | 693 | 78 | 47.44% | 686.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 613 | 402 | 5001 | 54.37% | 1424.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 817 | 571 | 826 | 49.03% | 932.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1682 | 720 | 361 | 45.15% | 983.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1101 | 629 | 1107 | 51.94% | 1293.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 913 | 400 | 850 | 46.59% | 887.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 402 | 659 | 146 | 47.95% | 287.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 979 | 642 | 229 | 48.91% | 1756.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1019 | 643 | 152 | 43.42% | 1073.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 391 | 301 | 1 | 0.0% | 1652.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1480 | 733 | 191 | 43.46% | 832.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 494 | 481 | 91 | 51.65% | 1597.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1809 | 645 | 433 | 43.19% | 1292.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2122 | 551 | 2466 | 51.7% | 1773.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 560 | 450 | 135 | 62.22% | 1833.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 726 | 471 | 256 | 54.3% | 1067.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1436 | 803 | 93 | 52.69% | 1041.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 686 | 406 | 61 | 34.43% | 439.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 57 | 103 | 14 | 57.14% | 182.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 236 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 705.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1872 | 581 | 493 | 45.44% | 1350.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1256 | 575 | 209 | 46.89% | 1486.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 591 | 544 | 7 | 42.86% | 458.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1131 | 561 | 2430 | 49.14% | 1081.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1162 | 514 | 113 | 50.44% | 867.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1180 | 507 | 1380 | 51.52% | 1600.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1113 | 674 | 280 | 48.93% | 1137.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1149 | 667 | 43 | 51.16% | 915.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1162 | 903 | 19 | 57.89% | 1216.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 129 | 200 | 99 | 53.54% | 299.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1516 | 526 | 1472 | 51.36% | 1706.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1660 | 756 | 106 | 55.66% | 1064.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 149 | 179 | 91 | 45.05% | 677.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 532 | 486 | 1807 | 49.86% | 1117.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2064 | 490 | 374 | 45.99% | 1543.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1248 | 880 | 116 | 52.59% | 1989.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1193 | 636 | 435 | 46.21% | 1141.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 43 | 99 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1815 | 520 | 554 | 51.99% | 1737.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 924 | 574 | 22 | 54.55% | 758.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 875 | 649 | 28 | 46.43% | 735.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1855 | 792 | 244 | 52.87% | 1319.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1143 | 519 | 110 | 48.18% | 1602.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 208 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 1062.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1642 | 803 | 144 | 62.5% | 1892.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 740 | 618 | 12 | 83.33% | 1046.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2364 | 588 | 12199 | 53.46% | 2217.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1546 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 1660.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 318 | 229 | 6 | 50.0% | 913.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 53 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1970 | 622 | 3513 | 49.36% | 1597.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1174 | 806 | 15 | 60.0% | 1618.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850 | 533 | 13 | 61.54% | 1527.1 |
| IS | 7 | 938 | 436 | 140 | 50.0% | 1251.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1637 | 611 | 1855 | 54.56% | 2122.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1733 | 728 | 128 | 45.31% | 1110.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 950 | 733 | 159 | 49.69% | 2205.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1715 | 551 | 459 | 48.37% | 1732.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1519 | 474 | 241 | 48.55% | 1348.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1173 | 507 | 260 | 53.46% | 1413.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 345 | 267 | 1254 | 46.33% | 782.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1284 | 569 | 8 | 50.0% | 1115.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 761 | 343 | 360 | 54.17% | 1192.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 333 | 403 | 133 | 46.62% | 500.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2110 | 661 | 688 | 54.8% | 2398.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 449 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2293.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1346 | 536 | 2335 | 52.59% | 1655.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1707 | 889 | 142 | 48.59% | 896.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 953 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 574.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1043 | 607 | 17 | 52.94% | 1521.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 664 | 446 | 14 | 57.14% | 1477.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 825 | 580 | 121 | 57.02% | 1151.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 100 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1037 | 457 | 103 | 47.57% | 1371.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 670 | 814 | 2 | 100.0% | 622.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2201 | 601 | 573 | 46.77% | 1891.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1273 | 596 | 2251 | 59.26% | 2874.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 399 | 447 | 4 | 75.0% | 793.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 22 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1151 | 653 | 549 | 52.28% | 1174.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1247 | 576 | 142 | 47.18% | 1038.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 282 | 410 | 10 | 60.0% | 1377.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2233 | 628 | 6046 | 53.37% | 1953.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1901 | 603 | 4558 | 52.41% | 2029.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 123 | 8 | 62.5% | 208.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1722 | 838 | 639 | 51.96% | 1015.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 113 | 14 | 64.29% | 286.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 192 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 338.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 939 | 374 | 445 | 44.72% | 983.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1234 | 630 | 2512 | 47.73% | 939.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1515 | 741 | 433 | 49.88% | 1119.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 136 | 189 | 9 | 55.56% | 510.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 672 | 515 | 190 | 48.95% | 1316.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1779 | 478 | 113 | 46.9% | 1237.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 49 | 182 | 95 | 52.63% | 131.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 881 | 748 | 224 | 58.04% | 1868.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1261 | 541 | 112 | 44.64% | 990.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 65 | 100 | 19 | 42.11% | 43.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 220 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 402.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1439 | 692 | 4468 | 55.46% | 2038.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1912 | 603 | 548 | 54.2% | 2075.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1774 | 818 | 215 | 50.23% | 1041.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1172 | 629 | 529 | 49.53% | 1532.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1084 | 432 | 8 | 50.0% | 1026.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1500 | 576 | 1026 | 49.42% | 1689.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1436 | 796 | 357 | 62.18% | 2397.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1435 | 837 | 6 | 50.0% | 951.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 378 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 243.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 270 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 506.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1262 | 678 | 94 | 43.62% | 905.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 512 | 501 | 154 | 55.84% | 1566.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1102 | 545 | 560 | 52.32% | 1523.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1059 | 621 | 699 | 50.21% | 1115.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 91 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 301.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 0 | 305 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 953 | 357 | 554 | 50.18% | 1167.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1196 | 515 | 1009 | 48.07% | 931.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 577 | 538 | 1169 | 46.62% | 718.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 946 | 475 | 187 | 52.94% | 1929.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 277 | 255 | 512 | 54.1% | 1109.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1243 | 655 | 32 | 50.0% | 971.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 621 | 584 | 486 | 40.95% | 466.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2120 | 602 | 443 | 53.05% | 2044.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 696 | 349 | 399 | 44.86% | 720.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 891 | 697 | 20 | 60.0% | 1025.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1430 | 711 | 275 | 46.55% | 1017.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1095 | 495 | 130 | 56.15% | 1679.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1105 | 830 | 12 | 66.67% | 699.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1195 | 744 | 221 | 44.8% | 890.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 93 | 172 | 281 | 46.98% | 260.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 647 | 473 | 96 | 59.38% | 1248.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1152 | 624 | 754 | 50.93% | 1030.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 898 | 594 | 201 | 56.22% | 1832.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 995 | 684 | 204 | 46.57% | 607.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 583 | 297 | 291 | 48.8% | 590.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 940 | 511 | 113 | 50.44% | 1344.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1289 | 574 | 4 | 50.0% | 1002.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 709 | 728 | 4 | 100.0% | 963.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1445 | 590 | 8 | 50.0% | 1723.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1955 | 595 | 1804 | 50.55% | 1859.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 633 | 598 | 3 | 100.0% | 640.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1275 | 546 | 166 | 48.19% | 838.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 270 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 158.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1110 | 531 | 4880 | 49.22% | 1083.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1327 | 499 | 1660 | 48.31% | 1119.9 |
| null | 0 | 2486 | 491 | 2307 | 51.19% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 124 | 41 | 48.78% | 78.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 819 | 524 | 5 | 20.0% | 1126.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1152 | 620 | 1917 | 46.9% | 883.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 658 | 410 | 664 | 45.63% | 802.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 370 | 264 | 430 | 47.67% | 456.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1160 | 572 | 15 | 40.0% | 955.9 |