| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9515 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 218 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.06 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 56.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.71% | 59.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 2.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2092.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1891.14 | 2162.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 1.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 891.45 | 0 | -51.0 | 624.0 | 998.0 |
| WN8 | 2343 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 2006 (-2) | 3328 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 55.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1633 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 5.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 769 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_X1MERA_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_X1MERA_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2281 | 903 | 59 | 47.46% | 2263.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3499 | 1085 | 214 | 54.21% | 2851.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 246 | 267 | 5 | 40.0% | 603.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2914 | 885 | 27 | 40.74% | 1790.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2004 | 993 | 2208 | 59.6% | 2891.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1435 | 832 | 3 | 66.67% | 1580.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1869 | 1145 | 6 | 83.33% | 1941.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 450 | 448 | 21 | 61.9% | 946.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2341 | 967 | 50 | 52.0% | 2178.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 537 | 470 | 29 | 44.83% | 683.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2837 | 1085 | 137 | 60.58% | 3335.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1589 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 2169.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2252 | 849 | 271 | 57.56% | 2502.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1630 | 660 | 116 | 50.86% | 1639.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 531 | 769 | 68 | 66.18% | 1070.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1329 | 1239 | 30 | 66.67% | 3717.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1725 | 665 | 150 | 52.0% | 1627.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 969 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 1395.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1016 | 521 | 7 | 57.14% | 2937.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1308 | 735 | 16 | 37.5% | 1155.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2916 | 1009 | 216 | 55.09% | 2507.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2597 | 879 | 1004 | 54.88% | 2364.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1116 | 585 | 114 | 55.26% | 1701.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1279 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1155.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 736 | 623 | 13 | 69.23% | 2600.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1710 | 847 | 117 | 51.28% | 1900.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1472 | 821 | 220 | 45.91% | 1813.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1262 | 846 | 44 | 56.82% | 1908.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2756 | 911 | 325 | 54.77% | 2393.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1411 | 660 | 4 | 25.0% | 1479.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2717 | 1009 | 59 | 55.93% | 2428.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1721 | 1042 | 42 | 61.9% | 2836.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2966 | 928 | 198 | 53.54% | 2184.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2094 | 975 | 242 | 55.79% | 2321.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3504 | 1184 | 216 | 65.74% | 3224.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1484 | 647 | 10 | 60.0% | 1612.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1007 | 783 | 6 | 83.33% | 2144.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 800 | 612 | 13 | 46.15% | 796.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1631 | 669 | 107 | 50.47% | 2042.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1737 | 548 | 20 | 45.0% | 1839.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 732 | 577 | 12 | 33.33% | 888.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1381 | 863 | 16 | 50.0% | 2983.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1457 | 824 | 120 | 50.83% | 1673.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1422 | 884 | 22 | 54.55% | 1438.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2767 | 970 | 49 | 57.14% | 2690.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1805 | 818 | 11 | 54.55% | 1786.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2041 | 887 | 113 | 49.56% | 2305.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1450 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 2023.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2852 | 783 | 66 | 56.06% | 2170.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2273 | 1003 | 307 | 58.96% | 2633.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2176 | 776 | 828 | 56.16% | 1672.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1897 | 830 | 580 | 56.55% | 2291.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1056 | 770 | 24 | 54.17% | 1680.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 616 | 837 | 76 | 55.26% | 881.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 441 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 1055.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 923 | 725 | 35 | 60.0% | 1997.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1430 | 864 | 607 | 55.02% | 1983.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 693 | 389 | 35 | 37.14% | 748.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1282 | 613 | 12 | 41.67% | 1001.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599 | 702 | 39 | 66.67% | 1732.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1210 | 706 | 104 | 59.62% | 2579.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1103 | 507 | 5 | 80.0% | 2805.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 708 | 448 | 58 | 36.21% | 620.4 |