| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19330 | 0 | 13 | 108 | 318 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 0.0 | 8.92 | 8.92 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.17% | 0.0% | 61.54% | 57.41% | 57.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.87 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1830.43 | 0 | 1715.38 | 2057.81 | 2098.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 864.57 | 0 | 881.0 | 943.0 | 965.0 |
| WN8 | 2249 | 0 | 1608 | 2050 (-1) | 2079 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 666 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 786 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_W_1_Z_A_R_D_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_W_1_Z_A_R_D_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1764 | 845 | 320 | 51.25% | 2314.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3835 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 4026.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1375 | 806 | 60 | 46.67% | 1712.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1181 | 708 | 31 | 38.71% | 1955.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2342 | 1052 | 42 | 57.14% | 2685.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 740 | 730 | 33 | 51.52% | 1944.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1444 | 749 | 79 | 50.63% | 1662.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 632 | 658 | 93 | 58.06% | 3104.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1621 | 744 | 59 | 55.93% | 2162.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1359 | 914 | 11 | 45.45% | 3993.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1685 | 928 | 64 | 54.69% | 2041.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1392 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 1205.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1548 | 860 | 77 | 49.35% | 1815.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1287 | 773 | 52 | 46.15% | 1743.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2278 | 582 | 10 | 40.0% | 1734.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1279 | 774 | 28 | 50.0% | 2017.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 553 | 451 | 21 | 47.62% | 1302.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 792 | 670 | 11 | 72.73% | 2962.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1057 | 657 | 4 | 50.0% | 1494.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1385 | 703 | 45 | 44.44% | 1477.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2409 | 811 | 119 | 55.46% | 1773.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1831 | 1121 | 22 | 63.64% | 2442.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 977 | 703 | 56 | 53.57% | 1932.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2422 | 865 | 89 | 50.56% | 1801.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1321 | 835 | 24 | 58.33% | 1609.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1745 | 782 | 53 | 45.28% | 1954.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 987 | 771 | 15 | 66.67% | 1910.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 810 | 714 | 35 | 60.0% | 1941.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1996 | 916 | 80 | 53.75% | 2635.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2233 | 910 | 103 | 54.37% | 2174.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1999 | 935 | 107 | 58.88% | 2131.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2179 | 927 | 49 | 48.98% | 2169.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1211 | 743 | 91 | 48.35% | 1546.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1073 | 804 | 36 | 55.56% | 2116.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1189 | 753 | 33 | 51.52% | 2431.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1014 | 554 | 9 | 33.33% | 445.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1475 | 872 | 43 | 53.49% | 1880.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1509 | 750 | 49 | 38.78% | 2059.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 842 | 670 | 15 | 73.33% | 2757.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1504 | 729 | 35 | 45.71% | 1473.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 972 | 733 | 59 | 54.24% | 1470.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2018 | 1048 | 318 | 53.46% | 2537.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2392 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 2220.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1515 | 986 | 50 | 64.0% | 2436.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1747 | 889 | 38 | 47.37% | 1927.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2036 | 972 | 50 | 62.0% | 2057.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1254 | 637 | 55 | 38.18% | 1632.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 683 | 537 | 6 | 66.67% | 2326.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2097 | 872 | 14 | 64.29% | 1604.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1924 | 850 | 467 | 52.03% | 2510.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1512 | 875 | 25 | 32.0% | 2792.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 849 | 491 | 13 | 30.77% | 1937.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 920 | 843 | 34 | 67.65% | 2165.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1118 | 788 | 80 | 53.75% | 1914.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2073 | 810 | 9 | 66.67% | 1798.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 793 | 624 | 19 | 42.11% | 1295.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2422 | 1028 | 37 | 64.86% | 3013.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2104 | 472 | 3 | 33.33% | 1659.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1281 | 819 | 75 | 56.0% | 2325.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1271 | 919 | 11 | 72.73% | 3597.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3480 | 632 | 1 | 0.0% | 2714.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2406 | 856 | 80 | 51.25% | 2011.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 767 | 598 | 5 | 80.0% | 2468.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2008 | 543 | 35 | 42.86% | 1336.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 960 | 623 | 11 | 45.45% | 1695.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1138 | 727 | 41 | 51.22% | 1872.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2029 | 1007 | 511 | 54.4% | 2743.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2594 | 867 | 47 | 51.06% | 2028.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 868 | 731 | 7 | 57.14% | 981.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 582 | 477 | 11 | 36.36% | 732.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2302 | 847 | 1378 | 55.01% | 2523.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2017 | 905 | 73 | 50.68% | 1784.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2388 | 1006 | 43 | 53.49% | 2569.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 798 | 806 | 54 | 55.56% | 1727.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1194 | 724 | 34 | 50.0% | 2185.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2735 | 801 | 2 | 50.0% | 2053.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2039 | 904 | 117 | 52.14% | 2075.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1937 | 957 | 2347 | 53.47% | 2696.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3014 | 915 | 9 | 55.56% | 2864.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2067 | 865 | 136 | 50.0% | 2131.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 356 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 500.0 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 536 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 1183.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2619 | 784 | 20 | 45.0% | 2231.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1155 | 684 | 120 | 41.67% | 1402.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1524 | 915 | 51 | 56.86% | 2168.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1025 | 735 | 29 | 55.17% | 2253.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1925 | 942 | 43 | 51.16% | 2046.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2189 | 958 | 97 | 56.7% | 2277.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1004 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 2630.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1494 | 747 | 54 | 42.59% | 1986.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2122 | 889 | 51 | 49.02% | 2085.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1061 | 808 | 36 | 61.11% | 2283.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1733 | 1132 | 38 | 71.05% | 2708.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2746 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 2445.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 672 | 288 | 3 | 0.0% | 110.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1746 | 694 | 115 | 55.65% | 1895.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1326 | 777 | 63 | 41.27% | 1485.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 676 | 592 | 15 | 60.0% | 2193.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2558 | 752 | 172 | 50.58% | 1916.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1060 | 689 | 28 | 46.43% | 2018.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1286 | 732 | 66 | 42.42% | 1417.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2752 | 967 | 17 | 64.71% | 2240.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 351 | 343 | 8 | 50.0% | 1230.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1219 | 925 | 23 | 65.22% | 2591.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1210 | 816 | 30 | 53.33% | 2889.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2310 | 633 | 145 | 48.97% | 2001.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1492 | 862 | 40 | 50.0% | 2149.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1260 | 828 | 74 | 58.11% | 2290.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1559 | 870 | 65 | 52.31% | 1830.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1274 | 1007 | 2 | 100.0% | 875.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1982 | 992 | 21 | 47.62% | 3661.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2681 | 871 | 86 | 54.65% | 2314.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1411 | 812 | 30 | 56.67% | 1270.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2017 | 822 | 146 | 49.32% | 2191.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2133 | 663 | 9 | 33.33% | 1312.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2070 | 956 | 11 | 63.64% | 2042.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 662 | 524 | 15 | 53.33% | 1622.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2211 | 869 | 43 | 46.51% | 2286.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1418 | 990 | 16 | 75.0% | 2883.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1750 | 1221 | 16 | 81.25% | 2674.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2130 | 788 | 137 | 51.09% | 2017.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1040 | 731 | 9 | 55.56% | 2286.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1712 | 925 | 156 | 52.56% | 2397.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2081 | 935 | 80 | 56.25% | 1981.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1317 | 854 | 9 | 55.56% | 2171.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1925 | 806 | 103 | 43.69% | 1832.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1435 | 704 | 86 | 40.7% | 1448.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1932 | 874 | 49 | 57.14% | 1942.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1440 | 816 | 61 | 59.02% | 2206.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2238 | 919 | 68 | 51.47% | 2271.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1827 | 766 | 110 | 47.27% | 1503.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1922 | 1004 | 46 | 58.7% | 2728.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2342 | 843 | 129 | 55.04% | 2040.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1468 | 847 | 53 | 49.06% | 1723.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1895 | 869 | 115 | 53.91% | 1767.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1466 | 742 | 9 | 33.33% | 1231.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2463 | 674 | 5 | 40.0% | 1655.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1068 | 673 | 14 | 50.0% | 3166.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2377 | 915 | 65 | 53.85% | 1993.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1986 | 888 | 113 | 49.56% | 1909.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1574 | 760 | 52 | 42.31% | 2073.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1275 | 712 | 32 | 37.5% | 1316.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1217 | 797 | 26 | 50.0% | 1649.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3255 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1736.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2449 | 1049 | 43 | 67.44% | 2529.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2206 | 1003 | 247 | 58.7% | 2131.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1958 | 858 | 107 | 48.6% | 1847.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1507 | 825 | 76 | 48.68% | 1631.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2102 | 929 | 71 | 57.75% | 2145.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1030 | 768 | 17 | 58.82% | 2473.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1522 | 783 | 56 | 53.57% | 1960.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2286 | 949 | 154 | 55.19% | 2207.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1428 | 850 | 32 | 56.25% | 2072.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1224 | 618 | 31 | 41.94% | 971.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2617 | 788 | 35 | 34.29% | 1633.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1226 | 484 | 3 | 0.0% | 1355.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2951 | 843 | 64 | 45.31% | 2029.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1845 | 894 | 32 | 46.88% | 2600.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2051 | 794 | 145 | 45.52% | 2022.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 706 | 649 | 71 | 43.66% | 904.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1268 | 713 | 56 | 44.64% | 1395.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2215 | 1111 | 49 | 59.18% | 2313.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1443 | 802 | 48 | 56.25% | 1973.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2084 | 893 | 112 | 56.25% | 2083.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2287 | 973 | 35 | 60.0% | 2221.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 805 | 514 | 17 | 35.29% | 1902.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2195 | 922 | 60 | 56.67% | 2122.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1329 | 770 | 17 | 52.94% | 2190.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2404 | 954 | 59 | 59.32% | 1976.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1288 | 890 | 21 | 38.1% | 3523.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 956 | 820 | 65 | 58.46% | 2072.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2074 | 747 | 29 | 37.93% | 1575.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1580 | 810 | 7 | 57.14% | 1165.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2549 | 916 | 10 | 60.0% | 2465.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1976 | 859 | 94 | 48.94% | 2052.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1254 | 969 | 30 | 70.0% | 2991.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2830 | 860 | 63 | 61.9% | 2094.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1121 | 859 | 27 | 66.67% | 2650.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 478 | 378 | 20 | 45.0% | 930.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1959 | 757 | 22 | 36.36% | 1819.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1311 | 821 | 113 | 61.06% | 2761.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2118 | 1121 | 44 | 61.36% | 2285.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2280 | 970 | 55 | 52.73% | 2590.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1901 | 755 | 54 | 44.44% | 1893.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1446 | 965 | 119 | 58.82% | 3122.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2851 | 968 | 6 | 50.0% | 1958.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2161 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 2273.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 839 | 682 | 28 | 50.0% | 2668.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2386 | 1021 | 49 | 53.06% | 2624.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1539 | 837 | 84 | 52.38% | 1953.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1736 | 907 | 537 | 53.07% | 2668.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1183 | 837 | 65 | 64.62% | 2025.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1748 | 1016 | 21 | 52.38% | 3191.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2053 | 871 | 40 | 50.0% | 2091.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1941 | 849 | 102 | 53.92% | 2049.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2158 | 963 | 93 | 58.06% | 2236.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1439 | 813 | 74 | 54.05% | 1677.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 673 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 1170.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1320 | 884 | 11 | 54.55% | 1746.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 999 | 680 | 43 | 58.14% | 2527.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1337 | 801 | 48 | 54.17% | 2133.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1145 | 840 | 46 | 63.04% | 1775.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 947 | 665 | 44 | 56.82% | 1832.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 780 | 653 | 12 | 66.67% | 2319.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1929 | 860 | 1873 | 53.5% | 2252.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1799 | 811 | 23 | 56.52% | 1591.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1314 | 849 | 29 | 68.97% | 2648.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1169 | 706 | 45 | 53.33% | 2063.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1318 | 892 | 35 | 57.14% | 2317.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1196 | 890 | 28 | 64.29% | 2219.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1545 | 968 | 71 | 59.15% | 2961.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1533 | 849 | 52 | 50.0% | 2010.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 712 | 605 | 8 | 37.5% | 2225.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1427 | 1128 | 24 | 83.33% | 2419.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1478 | 918 | 21 | 52.38% | 2906.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1882 | 890 | 84 | 53.57% | 2740.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1602 | 940 | 35 | 45.71% | 2579.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1345 | 818 | 35 | 51.43% | 1887.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 920 | 760 | 3 | 66.67% | 1233.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1475 | 855 | 50 | 48.0% | 1894.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2509 | 890 | 62 | 51.61% | 1971.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1194 | 855 | 21 | 66.67% | 3957.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 718 | 807 | 124 | 54.84% | 1460.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1378 | 798 | 31 | 64.52% | 1631.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1323 | 754 | 26 | 53.85% | 2865.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2336 | 1084 | 40 | 67.5% | 2378.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2102 | 914 | 248 | 54.44% | 2431.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1274 | 756 | 62 | 53.23% | 2010.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1058 | 762 | 27 | 62.96% | 2134.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2040 | 1000 | 50 | 68.0% | 2615.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1526 | 851 | 64 | 59.38% | 2578.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2122 | 951 | 38 | 55.26% | 2269.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2353 | 669 | 6 | 66.67% | 2126.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1964 | 791 | 46 | 50.0% | 1761.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1661 | 770 | 128 | 46.09% | 1481.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1612 | 823 | 114 | 44.74% | 1905.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1163 | 656 | 20 | 55.0% | 1982.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1208 | 735 | 16 | 56.25% | 2482.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1131 | 671 | 37 | 54.05% | 1802.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1130 | 605 | 5 | 40.0% | 744.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 877 | 743 | 119 | 51.26% | 2358.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1143 | 917 | 6 | 83.33% | 978.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1771 | 973 | 7 | 71.43% | 1602.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2101 | 1110 | 15 | 66.67% | 2537.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1139 | 791 | 48 | 54.17% | 1790.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1426 | 863 | 65 | 50.77% | 2338.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 404 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 962.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1362 | 872 | 17 | 58.82% | 2615.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 945 | 693 | 5 | 40.0% | 581.0 |