| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66073 | 15 | 28 | 154 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 9.0 | 9.43 | 9.55 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 56.51% | 66.67% | 64.29% | 51.95% | 51.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.13 | 1.11 | 0.97 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1890.38 | 2028 | 2236.86 | 2398.05 | 2358.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.39 | 0.16 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.92 | 1042 | 1042.0 | 929.0 | 926.0 |
| WN8 | 2458 | 1778 | 2680 | 2586 (+1) | 2546 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 173 | 34 | 72 | 338 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 50.87% | 47.06% | 43.06% | 45.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.64 | 0.76 | 0.67 | 2.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1758 | 1652 | 743 | 1385.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.42 | 7.97 | 0.94 | 2.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 703 | 436 | 580.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.5 | 9.5 | 14.4 | 9.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 299 | 290 | 209 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 30.1% | 51.03% | 70.33% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.86 | 1.0 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1774 | 1422 | 759 | 1859.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.47 | 2.41 | 2.57 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 500 | 644 | 552 | 556.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 9.55 | 13.51 | 8.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3098 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2677.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2046 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1261.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1311 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1415.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 949 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2582 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2121.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2573 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2555.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3451 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2275.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 983 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1198.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 784 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1970 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2544.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1518 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2591.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Vnu4ok_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Vnu4ok_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1247 | 885 | 59 | 54.24% | 2927.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1974 | 1056 | 104 | 64.42% | 2907.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 932 | 411 | 254 | 46.06% | 1264.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3043 | 994 | 165 | 58.79% | 2857.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1578 | 810 | 35 | 54.29% | 1934.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1334 | 834 | 10 | 60.0% | 3105.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1882 | 1014 | 161 | 59.63% | 2449.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1820 | 1009 | 55 | 63.64% | 2659.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 859 | 786 | 26 | 69.23% | 2493.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1626 | 659 | 247 | 59.51% | 2303.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2312 | 871 | 45 | 60.0% | 2149.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1216 | 913 | 6 | 83.33% | 2025.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2811 | 973 | 34 | 52.94% | 2524.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1958 | 1025 | 8 | 62.5% | 2890.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1742 | 890 | 823 | 56.74% | 2609.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 901 | 872 | 56 | 66.07% | 2928.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 408 | 636 | 21 | 76.19% | 1717.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1458 | 531 | 198 | 48.99% | 2022.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2257 | 921 | 6 | 100.0% | 3650.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2725 | 942 | 169 | 58.58% | 2865.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2622 | 871 | 243 | 63.37% | 2403.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 822 | 531 | 109 | 52.29% | 1389.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2096 | 1046 | 71 | 57.75% | 2927.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2131 | 944 | 27 | 51.85% | 2004.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1700 | 990 | 47 | 63.83% | 2250.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1348 | 909 | 109 | 56.88% | 2869.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3540 | 1052 | 129 | 51.16% | 2499.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2378 | 952 | 50 | 58.0% | 2324.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1253 | 730 | 174 | 62.07% | 2251.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1340 | 850 | 248 | 59.68% | 2617.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1724 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 1605.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2577 | 953 | 96 | 55.21% | 2090.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 414 | 22 | 68.18% | 747.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 594 | 533 | 25 | 64.0% | 1809.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2091 | 991 | 62 | 61.29% | 2242.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1940 | 833 | 401 | 55.36% | 2741.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1097 | 977 | 42 | 76.19% | 3128.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 15 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2060 | 668 | 167 | 64.67% | 2072.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1292 | 766 | 94 | 53.19% | 1938.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1980 | 678 | 157 | 51.59% | 1601.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 743 | 393 | 175 | 46.86% | 1462.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1955 | 941 | 92 | 64.13% | 2152.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2451 | 794 | 692 | 53.61% | 2369.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 409 | 497 | 17 | 52.94% | 1735.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2706 | 774 | 624 | 56.73% | 2585.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 340 | 335 | 7 | 71.43% | 1048.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2701 | 828 | 98 | 50.0% | 2083.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 163 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1492 | 836 | 180 | 53.89% | 2032.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 184 | 68 | 42.65% | 42.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 251 | 246 | 156 | 53.21% | 706.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1300 | 871 | 42 | 57.14% | 2970.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 868 | 733 | 51 | 68.63% | 1790.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2675 | 1010 | 408 | 56.86% | 3468.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1712 | 991 | 255 | 55.69% | 2577.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1726 | 981 | 80 | 51.25% | 2137.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1785 | 976 | 133 | 61.65% | 2832.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3136 | 860 | 13 | 46.15% | 2064.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 2027 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 3076.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2663 | 896 | 99 | 55.56% | 2420.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1728 | 927 | 61 | 55.74% | 2947.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1570 | 868 | 167 | 58.08% | 2165.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1601 | 765 | 117 | 58.97% | 2919.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1497 | 1121 | 8 | 37.5% | 3587.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2381 | 849 | 191 | 57.07% | 2459.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 259 | 255 | 9 | 44.44% | 784.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 405 | 416 | 6 | 50.0% | 991.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2663 | 1065 | 86 | 56.98% | 2778.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2768 | 1041 | 10 | 60.0% | 2513.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2287 | 956 | 23 | 47.83% | 2640.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3082 | 1114 | 68 | 60.29% | 2847.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2126 | 1130 | 101 | 65.35% | 3141.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2792 | 836 | 761 | 56.37% | 2679.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 715 | 450 | 21 | 47.62% | 2699.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1761 | 915 | 368 | 60.33% | 3129.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 637 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1477 | 809 | 659 | 56.3% | 2542.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2173 | 983 | 101 | 56.44% | 2649.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 321 | 255 | 25 | 44.0% | 1214.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 544 | 22 | 59.09% | 1405.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1457 | 742 | 14 | 50.0% | 1653.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1308 | 819 | 72 | 55.56% | 2302.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 166 | 265 | 16 | 56.25% | 499.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 147 | 245 | 5 | 40.0% | 484.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 409 | 344 | 259 | 47.1% | 737.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2608 | 1066 | 29 | 68.97% | 3191.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2532 | 898 | 87 | 54.02% | 2259.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2349 | 755 | 183 | 50.82% | 1833.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1612 | 930 | 153 | 60.78% | 2626.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 94 | 310 | 43 | 48.84% | 262.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2550 | 949 | 435 | 59.77% | 3491.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1751 | 874 | 10 | 40.0% | 1620.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2216 | 1154 | 29 | 79.31% | 2611.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1760 | 952 | 135 | 57.04% | 2477.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1658 | 1013 | 18 | 50.0% | 2083.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1545 | 902 | 61 | 62.3% | 2525.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2528 | 1131 | 80 | 57.5% | 2785.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 465 | 417 | 63 | 57.14% | 1334.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1201 | 668 | 94 | 56.38% | 2297.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 279 | 114 | 56.14% | 655.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1405 | 849 | 278 | 51.08% | 2113.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 367 | 283 | 39 | 58.97% | 1574.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1340 | 694 | 84 | 47.62% | 1476.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1296 | 785 | 53 | 58.49% | 1960.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3490 | 1109 | 75 | 56.0% | 2969.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1978 | 874 | 104 | 50.0% | 1955.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1005 | 587 | 5 | 20.0% | 1874.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3321 | 1003 | 235 | 54.47% | 2789.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1439 | 815 | 53 | 47.17% | 1843.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1627 | 800 | 54 | 53.7% | 1484.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1295 | 747 | 105 | 60.0% | 2438.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2290 | 1004 | 27 | 59.26% | 2966.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 940 | 714 | 11 | 72.73% | 2496.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3278 | 1021 | 111 | 54.05% | 3111.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2456 | 678 | 306 | 52.61% | 2588.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 576 | 537 | 79 | 51.9% | 2038.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 260 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 385.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2330 | 1004 | 67 | 55.22% | 2457.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1518 | 979 | 59 | 66.1% | 2683.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1611 | 995 | 191 | 64.4% | 2835.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1906 | 903 | 722 | 62.33% | 3322.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 723 | 625 | 8 | 50.0% | 2059.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2700 | 911 | 110 | 49.09% | 2212.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2307 | 1008 | 8 | 62.5% | 3777.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2183 | 974 | 101 | 55.45% | 2238.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1032 | 605 | 10 | 30.0% | 869.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1059 | 574 | 95 | 52.63% | 1596.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2299 | 832 | 78 | 48.72% | 1769.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1758 | 961 | 330 | 59.39% | 2675.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1676 | 854 | 118 | 60.17% | 2140.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 784 | 722 | 38 | 60.53% | 2908.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 381 | 216 | 110 | 46.36% | 908.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1330 | 792 | 131 | 56.49% | 2215.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1066 | 842 | 110 | 50.0% | 1338.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1742 | 927 | 24 | 66.67% | 2090.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2179 | 751 | 32 | 40.63% | 1581.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 737 | 862 | 7 | 85.71% | 2280.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 401 | 37 | 54.05% | 724.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2703 | 894 | 59 | 57.63% | 2680.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 560 | 670 | 7 | 57.14% | 2726.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2526 | 1078 | 41 | 58.54% | 2786.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1197 | 910 | 68 | 58.82% | 2904.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 119 | 104 | 26 | 46.15% | 578.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2386 | 915 | 24 | 66.67% | 2084.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1449 | 760 | 246 | 55.28% | 1606.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2947 | 923 | 179 | 62.01% | 2887.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1159 | 836 | 57 | 56.14% | 1512.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2143 | 1086 | 236 | 65.68% | 3437.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2795 | 874 | 278 | 52.52% | 2581.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2595 | 1053 | 18 | 55.56% | 2390.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2572 | 879 | 269 | 52.79% | 2576.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2794 | 969 | 99 | 61.62% | 2942.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2490 | 1079 | 176 | 58.52% | 3270.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1096 | 794 | 33 | 54.55% | 1972.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1466 | 954 | 54 | 53.7% | 2289.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 786 | 890 | 13 | 76.92% | 2023.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2378 | 1161 | 21 | 66.67% | 2676.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 856 | 673 | 42 | 50.0% | 2704.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 150 | 156 | 64 | 53.13% | 314.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2597 | 884 | 319 | 56.74% | 2770.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2461 | 1104 | 297 | 62.63% | 2901.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2686 | 886 | 123 | 53.66% | 2548.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1885 | 980 | 65 | 47.69% | 2550.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1236 | 885 | 51 | 62.75% | 2099.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2931 | 818 | 146 | 54.11% | 3927.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 518 | 433 | 27 | 40.74% | 1180.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2891 | 1051 | 106 | 70.75% | 3104.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1807 | 905 | 104 | 55.77% | 2163.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 444 | 624 | 71 | 53.52% | 1281.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3275 | 1087 | 52 | 57.69% | 3074.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 226 | 149 | 11 | 63.64% | 762.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3169 | 915 | 150 | 56.67% | 2888.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1593 | 803 | 7 | 42.86% | 1360.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 604 | 556 | 14 | 42.86% | 1394.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 349 | 516 | 33 | 54.55% | 1420.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1999 | 1021 | 132 | 57.58% | 2529.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1098 | 663 | 365 | 56.99% | 1726.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2103 | 1031 | 26 | 61.54% | 2150.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1076 | 756 | 79 | 51.9% | 2596.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2481 | 1064 | 101 | 63.37% | 2979.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2286 | 879 | 222 | 64.41% | 2578.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 189 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1590 | 999 | 131 | 63.36% | 2548.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2555 | 911 | 658 | 61.85% | 2676.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2557 | 1081 | 166 | 62.05% | 3307.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 273 | 374 | 12 | 66.67% | 761.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 161 | 195 | 48 | 54.17% | 493.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1813 | 877 | 20 | 60.0% | 1622.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1088 | 911 | 11 | 72.73% | 1557.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1332 | 712 | 5 | 20.0% | 1166.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 115 | 14 | 50.0% | 176.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1308 | 949 | 90 | 66.67% | 2309.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 346 | 569 | 6 | 83.33% | 1820.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 935 | 684 | 78 | 48.72% | 1975.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1397 | 857 | 205 | 57.56% | 2118.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 690 | 587 | 188 | 57.98% | 1614.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2136 | 998 | 106 | 58.49% | 2536.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 200 | 296 | 27 | 74.07% | 596.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1338 | 795 | 37 | 45.95% | 1706.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 154 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 821.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1967 | 845 | 15 | 46.67% | 1812.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1841 | 963 | 57 | 56.14% | 2039.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 785 | 419 | 247 | 52.63% | 1364.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2169 | 900 | 182 | 58.24% | 2594.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 334 | 367 | 22 | 45.45% | 804.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3682 | 1074 | 76 | 55.26% | 2809.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 834 | 690 | 58 | 55.17% | 2107.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1614 | 1045 | 45 | 73.33% | 2853.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 922 | 811 | 93 | 50.54% | 1892.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1812 | 819 | 376 | 53.72% | 1998.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2220 | 1011 | 67 | 50.75% | 2303.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1618 | 936 | 28 | 60.71% | 2295.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 563 | 352 | 85 | 62.35% | 1549.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1835 | 862 | 153 | 51.63% | 2152.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1642 | 810 | 367 | 57.22% | 2375.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 510 | 530 | 2 | 50.0% | 2332.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1518 | 832 | 113 | 51.33% | 2521.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1639 | 990 | 31 | 64.52% | 2335.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1401 | 1283 | 5 | 80.0% | 2511.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1520 | 836 | 115 | 53.04% | 2440.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2638 | 777 | 231 | 53.25% | 2094.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2720 | 964 | 147 | 59.86% | 2626.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1242 | 805 | 57 | 50.88% | 2876.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 826 | 463 | 23 | 52.17% | 1507.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 280 | 265 | 3 | 66.67% | 1125.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1408 | 816 | 677 | 57.61% | 2704.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 286 | 501 | 8 | 50.0% | 954.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 977 | 669 | 16 | 37.5% | 2164.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2678 | 983 | 63 | 49.21% | 1982.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2766 | 1101 | 242 | 61.98% | 3454.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2795 | 901 | 317 | 54.57% | 2749.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 465 | 380 | 48 | 50.0% | 1176.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2661 | 719 | 162 | 50.62% | 2119.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2092 | 628 | 284 | 58.8% | 2537.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 854 | 496 | 125 | 45.6% | 1719.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 329 | 8 | 37.5% | 527.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1167 | 607 | 160 | 58.13% | 2249.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 170 | 374 | 58 | 62.07% | 1282.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1717 | 945 | 134 | 55.22% | 2351.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1605 | 945 | 95 | 57.89% | 2808.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2674 | 1068 | 196 | 61.73% | 3571.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 966 | 672 | 22 | 59.09% | 2484.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1731 | 1037 | 37 | 62.16% | 3190.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 260 | 259 | 18 | 33.33% | 659.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3093 | 1050 | 22 | 68.18% | 2637.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1858 | 1206 | 14 | 78.57% | 2278.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 223 | 207 | 74 | 56.76% | 476.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1569 | 599 | 190 | 57.37% | 2326.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2108 | 856 | 364 | 61.54% | 2583.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1614 | 828 | 33 | 51.52% | 2265.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1120 | 858 | 322 | 60.87% | 2711.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2904 | 948 | 447 | 60.85% | 3231.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2396 | 854 | 134 | 55.97% | 2482.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2029 | 885 | 239 | 54.81% | 2317.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1056 | 766 | 48 | 58.33% | 1595.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 111 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 209.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 341 | 553 | 25 | 56.0% | 1104.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2625 | 877 | 729 | 60.22% | 2850.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1360 | 915 | 79 | 55.7% | 1766.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1909 | 839 | 23 | 43.48% | 1845.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2811 | 825 | 87 | 49.43% | 2442.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2197 | 1112 | 101 | 67.33% | 3962.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 262 | 363 | 2 | 100.0% | 1419.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1958 | 805 | 2 | 50.0% | 1735.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1679 | 646 | 242 | 50.41% | 1810.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 311 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 2171.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 536 | 441 | 45 | 53.33% | 883.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2033 | 1042 | 354 | 58.76% | 3147.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2877 | 977 | 168 | 64.29% | 2590.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2501 | 898 | 44 | 59.09% | 2184.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1635 | 894 | 64 | 53.13% | 2646.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2083 | 1194 | 32 | 71.88% | 2847.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2175 | 945 | 196 | 56.12% | 2823.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2098 | 1061 | 19 | 63.16% | 2646.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3098 | 878 | 746 | 59.79% | 3304.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 719 | 621 | 20 | 50.0% | 1432.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1632 | 910 | 3 | 33.33% | 1850.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 194 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1033.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2462 | 803 | 124 | 50.81% | 2327.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 352 | 2 | 100.0% | 746.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2700 | 964 | 151 | 58.94% | 2299.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3031 | 1016 | 32 | 65.63% | 3043.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 85 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1584 | 781 | 90 | 68.89% | 3457.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1611 | 661 | 35 | 40.0% | 1306.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1434 | 906 | 89 | 53.93% | 2032.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1781 | 844 | 230 | 52.61% | 2240.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1131 | 630 | 194 | 61.34% | 2368.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2322 | 939 | 25 | 48.0% | 2573.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1755 | 1063 | 247 | 55.87% | 2999.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 291 | 352 | 8 | 50.0% | 736.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2662 | 966 | 263 | 59.7% | 2868.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 840 | 607 | 59 | 62.71% | 3387.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2409 | 1042 | 154 | 64.29% | 2851.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 985 | 644 | 2 | 0.0% | 2115.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 326 | 703 | 1 | 100.0% | 2033.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3621 | 1300 | 158 | 69.62% | 2830.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 368 | 221 | 166 | 47.59% | 707.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1432 | 700 | 72 | 50.0% | 1498.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722 | 427 | 503 | 50.1% | 1561.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1962 | 1008 | 69 | 44.93% | 3125.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 808 | 544 | 58 | 50.0% | 1550.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 483 | 501 | 36 | 66.67% | 1656.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1336 | 801 | 115 | 66.09% | 2486.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1068 | 775 | 239 | 53.56% | 1646.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1990 | 1004 | 196 | 58.16% | 3261.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2147 | 1023 | 270 | 60.37% | 2984.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2069 | 877 | 323 | 55.11% | 2511.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1891 | 975 | 38 | 44.74% | 2030.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2183 | 931 | 309 | 55.02% | 2612.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2193 | 929 | 103 | 48.54% | 2691.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 335 | 374 | 23 | 39.13% | 1018.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1443 | 631 | 623 | 51.36% | 2048.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2161 | 654 | 2 | 0.0% | 2457.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 945 | 520 | 26 | 69.23% | 2847.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1045 | 523 | 23 | 43.48% | 1955.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 719 | 606 | 55 | 47.27% | 1461.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2688 | 884 | 113 | 53.98% | 2463.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1630 | 740 | 116 | 46.55% | 1512.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2297 | 1019 | 125 | 60.8% | 2639.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 679 | 591 | 41 | 48.78% | 2042.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 766 | 768 | 30 | 66.67% | 2473.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2144 | 948 | 475 | 59.58% | 2527.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2259 | 1026 | 92 | 54.35% | 2449.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3741 | 1488 | 2 | 100.0% | 5672.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1151 | 673 | 107 | 58.88% | 1758.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 199 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 915.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 970 | 943 | 15 | 80.0% | 2502.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3009 | 886 | 588 | 61.39% | 2946.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 531 | 611 | 67 | 62.69% | 1920.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 737 | 620 | 141 | 65.96% | 2709.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2236 | 918 | 88 | 43.18% | 2063.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1367 | 781 | 93 | 56.99% | 2183.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2748 | 997 | 110 | 61.82% | 2673.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2324 | 880 | 78 | 47.44% | 2568.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 469 | 577 | 6 | 33.33% | 1765.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 856 | 913 | 186 | 58.06% | 2025.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2217 | 829 | 259 | 55.21% | 3399.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1119 | 696 | 114 | 55.26% | 2602.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 518 | 597 | 65 | 50.77% | 1929.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2002 | 884 | 149 | 56.38% | 2468.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1694 | 647 | 2 | 0.0% | 1800.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1238 | 456 | 4 | 0.0% | 1652.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2527 | 657 | 729 | 51.58% | 2351.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 985 | 767 | 3 | 100.0% | 1353.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1053 | 889 | 173 | 64.16% | 4013.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 292 | 408 | 6 | 66.67% | 1014.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1101 | 620 | 102 | 50.0% | 2305.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2366 | 986 | 86 | 54.65% | 2403.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1035 | 717 | 10 | 50.0% | 1950.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1670 | 631 | 605 | 52.4% | 1857.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 174 | 68 | 50.0% | 186.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1725 | 958 | 19 | 57.89% | 2280.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1463 | 960 | 61 | 70.49% | 3101.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1805 | 877 | 850 | 60.12% | 2683.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1873 | 1006 | 142 | 59.86% | 2115.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1071 | 825 | 74 | 58.11% | 2268.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 85 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 727 | 691 | 65 | 55.38% | 1853.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1158 | 795 | 65 | 55.38% | 2658.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1405 | 601 | 546 | 50.73% | 1747.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2180 | 776 | 235 | 51.49% | 1650.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 207 | 326 | 6 | 16.67% | 712.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1054 | 652 | 42 | 54.76% | 1555.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1394 | 758 | 41 | 46.34% | 1638.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1432 | 916 | 499 | 57.72% | 3289.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1741 | 668 | 125 | 55.2% | 2110.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2259 | 1023 | 116 | 59.48% | 2690.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1800 | 991 | 73 | 63.01% | 2473.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 732 | 723 | 28 | 67.86% | 2562.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2033 | 877 | 415 | 58.07% | 3020.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2507 | 818 | 1655 | 55.29% | 2804.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2244 | 1011 | 168 | 52.98% | 2912.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1844 | 918 | 199 | 49.75% | 2347.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2876 | 940 | 96 | 52.08% | 2077.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 478 | 492 | 19 | 63.16% | 2181.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2821 | 997 | 112 | 61.61% | 2646.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1762 | 584 | 493 | 48.48% | 1784.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 891 | 883 | 143 | 64.34% | 2177.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 587 | 413 | 579 | 54.06% | 1318.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 781 | 668 | 28 | 75.0% | 2160.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2536 | 807 | 313 | 56.23% | 2185.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1991 | 781 | 3 | 33.33% | 1759.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 425 | 42 | 54.76% | 537.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2122 | 997 | 300 | 59.0% | 3281.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2638 | 858 | 5 | 20.0% | 2827.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1909 | 974 | 165 | 50.3% | 2840.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2531 | 844 | 1270 | 55.83% | 2727.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2660 | 827 | 396 | 58.08% | 2750.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1743 | 905 | 94 | 50.0% | 2223.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3304 | 919 | 38 | 65.79% | 2425.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1618 | 783 | 94 | 54.26% | 1950.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2387 | 951 | 161 | 54.04% | 2672.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1102 | 767 | 189 | 65.08% | 3226.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1473 | 836 | 59 | 52.54% | 1595.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2387 | 885 | 85 | 55.29% | 2668.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1096 | 640 | 88 | 48.86% | 1953.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2484 | 813 | 733 | 57.16% | 2441.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1699 | 978 | 155 | 55.48% | 2986.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1689 | 881 | 9 | 55.56% | 2070.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 127 | 14 | 50.0% | 362.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2038 | 1019 | 221 | 57.92% | 2380.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 462 | 362 | 24 | 66.67% | 1505.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 447 | 525 | 16 | 68.75% | 1529.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2020 | 865 | 133 | 59.4% | 2287.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1590 | 674 | 227 | 51.1% | 1833.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1204 | 850 | 191 | 65.45% | 3133.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2388 | 885 | 116 | 51.72% | 1949.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 336 | 622 | 301 | 53.49% | 959.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1024 | 723 | 7 | 42.86% | 1519.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2528 | 986 | 449 | 65.48% | 3394.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1821 | 956 | 47 | 63.83% | 1568.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2037 | 1024 | 8 | 75.0% | 2003.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1515 | 775 | 174 | 47.13% | 1899.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1529 | 851 | 6 | 33.33% | 1587.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1377 | 900 | 60 | 55.0% | 2709.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1761 | 748 | 9 | 55.56% | 2292.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 640 | 450 | 334 | 52.99% | 1054.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2814 | 1122 | 153 | 64.71% | 3243.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 161 | 102 | 44.12% | 373.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 164 | 44 | 45.45% | 490.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2698 | 949 | 134 | 48.51% | 2590.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 101 | 143 | 75 | 49.33% | 334.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 854 | 923 | 2 | 100.0% | 4192.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2220 | 772 | 384 | 52.34% | 2015.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1919 | 1022 | 103 | 63.11% | 2492.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2670 | 889 | 233 | 50.64% | 2739.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 581 | 606 | 7 | 71.43% | 1848.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 817 | 515 | 78 | 47.44% | 1580.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3012 | 846 | 111 | 49.55% | 2496.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2998 | 886 | 35 | 40.0% | 1997.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2658 | 1041 | 100 | 54.0% | 2518.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1676 | 906 | 459 | 56.43% | 2086.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2646 | 895 | 137 | 53.28% | 2554.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 232 | 372 | 29 | 41.38% | 459.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1474 | 850 | 26 | 46.15% | 2485.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1705 | 882 | 910 | 59.45% | 3095.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2501 | 753 | 9 | 33.33% | 1873.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1424 | 922 | 1170 | 58.29% | 2193.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1026 | 698 | 8 | 62.5% | 2117.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1940 | 1079 | 205 | 55.61% | 3137.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2364 | 1077 | 11 | 45.45% | 3547.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1069 | 702 | 1359 | 56.14% | 1962.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 927 | 620 | 154 | 62.34% | 1657.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2101 | 829 | 246 | 55.28% | 2955.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1197 | 878 | 58 | 62.07% | 2531.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1654 | 996 | 480 | 57.29% | 2872.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2980 | 902 | 359 | 57.1% | 3211.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2622 | 848 | 71 | 56.34% | 2038.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 819 | 694 | 28 | 60.71% | 2072.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1196 | 834 | 176 | 53.98% | 2612.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2211 | 925 | 181 | 60.77% | 2202.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1340 | 621 | 187 | 51.34% | 1978.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1718 | 688 | 5 | 60.0% | 2140.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2296 | 798 | 333 | 55.26% | 2397.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 291 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 1866.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1983 | 870 | 452 | 59.73% | 2350.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 266 | 383 | 81 | 60.49% | 687.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2118 | 960 | 260 | 59.62% | 2757.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 919 | 352 | 318 | 47.17% | 1349.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1388 | 704 | 52 | 51.92% | 1269.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2183 | 1140 | 18 | 66.67% | 3046.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 175 | 361 | 134 | 50.0% | 453.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2066 | 1040 | 60 | 56.67% | 3434.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 296 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 1419.9 |