| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39616 | 0 | 76 | 375 | 1200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.41 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 60.25% | 0.0% | 55.26% | 59.73% | 58.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.8 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2324.3 | 0 | 3552.08 | 2866.14 | 2255.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900.02 | 0 | 1032.0 | 1081.0 | 1031.0 |
| WN8 | 3055 | 0 | 3259 (+1) | 3060 (+1) | 2874 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 54.55% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2160 | 0 | 1092 | 1931.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 722 | 0 | 935 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 15.36 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 15.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68 | 26 | 2 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 70.59% | 76.92% | 50.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2269 | 1515 | 788 | 1738.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1034 | 1032 | 620 | 457.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.25 | 11.5 | 8.5 | 10.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Vin4i_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Vin4i_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1917 | 786 | 103 | 53.4% | 2589.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1570 | 757 | 46 | 69.57% | 3154.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2435 | 932 | 155 | 52.9% | 2693.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 374 | 443 | 20 | 55.0% | 1577.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1025 | 873 | 290 | 59.31% | 2602.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 896 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 1174.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 577 | 636 | 29 | 72.41% | 3536.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3006 | 1151 | 127 | 60.63% | 3584.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2649 | 888 | 208 | 65.38% | 3315.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1219 | 675 | 60 | 63.33% | 2581.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2314 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1683.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 218 | 361 | 23 | 69.57% | 1439.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1641 | 544 | 272 | 56.25% | 2217.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1566 | 677 | 58 | 58.62% | 4035.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1983 | 930 | 200 | 59.0% | 2904.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3507 | 957 | 289 | 62.98% | 3017.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2803 | 1005 | 204 | 61.27% | 3134.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3130 | 1050 | 117 | 59.83% | 2759.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1962 | 949 | 134 | 58.96% | 2781.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1417 | 672 | 50 | 66.0% | 2777.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2146 | 1104 | 100 | 61.0% | 3246.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1359 | 595 | 295 | 47.12% | 1329.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1820 | 1012 | 14 | 64.29% | 3175.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1047 | 649 | 29 | 65.52% | 3847.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 217 | 558 | 9 | 66.67% | 1791.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2041 | 1083 | 105 | 60.0% | 3768.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2539 | 976 | 139 | 57.55% | 2856.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1764 | 990 | 122 | 59.84% | 2606.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1448 | 1093 | 101 | 66.34% | 4577.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 851 | 380 | 15 | 46.67% | 901.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2542 | 961 | 57 | 50.88% | 3304.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 686 | 817 | 68 | 48.53% | 1237.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 734 | 628 | 2 | 0.0% | 566.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1416 | 1153 | 2 | 100.0% | 6239.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2025 | 971 | 392 | 60.71% | 2642.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3027 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 2699.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2758 | 945 | 76 | 59.21% | 2864.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2337 | 982 | 161 | 65.22% | 3598.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3140 | 1090 | 215 | 58.14% | 2960.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2361 | 814 | 344 | 56.69% | 2309.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 632 | 475 | 81 | 56.79% | 2050.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1261 | 612 | 136 | 58.09% | 1934.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 949 | 675 | 71 | 57.75% | 2711.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1372 | 654 | 90 | 43.33% | 1966.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1537 | 730 | 100 | 70.0% | 3467.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 951 | 822 | 40 | 67.5% | 2988.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1372 | 1068 | 186 | 56.99% | 3997.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1394 | 797 | 20 | 60.0% | 2604.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1683 | 710 | 6 | 33.33% | 1077.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2868 | 1033 | 166 | 56.02% | 3692.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3361 | 791 | 450 | 63.33% | 3767.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2245 | 978 | 396 | 62.63% | 2583.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1007 | 633 | 66 | 72.73% | 3278.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3347 | 1081 | 66 | 68.18% | 3064.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 520 | 530 | 40 | 57.5% | 2021.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2668 | 890 | 88 | 55.68% | 2606.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2755 | 942 | 221 | 56.11% | 3303.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1883 | 1033 | 254 | 57.09% | 2819.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1982 | 930 | 130 | 65.38% | 3150.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 380 | 699 | 18 | 77.78% | 1482.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2174 | 1067 | 155 | 54.84% | 3222.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3066 | 948 | 342 | 56.43% | 2807.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3203 | 825 | 853 | 59.91% | 3121.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2274 | 1000 | 111 | 57.66% | 3076.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 709 | 434 | 33 | 57.58% | 2277.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1803 | 1018 | 1125 | 59.2% | 3172.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2996 | 909 | 425 | 63.29% | 2984.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2596 | 1083 | 78 | 61.54% | 2777.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2948 | 710 | 39 | 41.03% | 2575.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 547 | 317 | 123 | 49.59% | 854.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1988 | 1175 | 9 | 66.67% | 2848.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1999 | 1034 | 395 | 57.72% | 2856.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1602 | 780 | 61 | 63.93% | 2778.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2139 | 880 | 121 | 57.85% | 2829.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2503 | 964 | 133 | 58.65% | 3013.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2168 | 857 | 19 | 42.11% | 1870.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 790 | 744 | 35 | 65.71% | 3207.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1249 | 998 | 167 | 67.07% | 3611.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 850 | 841 | 775 | 57.29% | 1893.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1281 | 908 | 57 | 54.39% | 3368.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1842 | 767 | 89 | 71.91% | 3433.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 334 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1430 | 939 | 82 | 57.32% | 3300.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 1088 | 967 | 41 | 53.66% | 4389.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1258 | 620 | 166 | 66.87% | 2855.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3069 | 856 | 1052 | 63.97% | 3552.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2496 | 1041 | 249 | 66.67% | 3701.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2496 | 1118 | 8 | 75.0% | 2097.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2155 | 1056 | 16 | 56.25% | 3546.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 734 | 707 | 28 | 57.14% | 2921.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3388 | 763 | 918 | 61.44% | 3226.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1407 | 680 | 62 | 59.68% | 2209.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3087 | 982 | 244 | 52.05% | 2552.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3261 | 920 | 1050 | 64.1% | 3405.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2795 | 940 | 312 | 62.18% | 2994.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 294 | 422 | 9 | 55.56% | 1420.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2445 | 1041 | 378 | 56.61% | 2780.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 202 | 272 | 16 | 68.75% | 892.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1738 | 736 | 326 | 58.59% | 3058.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2982 | 890 | 234 | 63.68% | 2794.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1611 | 701 | 248 | 60.48% | 2271.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3194 | 807 | 42 | 50.0% | 2798.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1518 | 843 | 94 | 62.77% | 2939.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2459 | 855 | 44 | 61.36% | 2932.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1931 | 619 | 164 | 57.93% | 2328.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 753 | 789 | 53 | 58.49% | 3437.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1330 | 837 | 42 | 52.38% | 2027.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3083 | 992 | 252 | 76.59% | 4187.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2040 | 896 | 32 | 56.25% | 2496.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1063 | 586 | 20 | 65.0% | 2384.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3038 | 884 | 209 | 53.11% | 2745.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3437 | 1055 | 100 | 59.0% | 3336.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 520 | 599 | 17 | 58.82% | 1547.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2615 | 917 | 290 | 57.93% | 2715.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1909 | 1114 | 15 | 60.0% | 3024.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3064 | 833 | 1026 | 56.43% | 3138.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 180 | 433 | 9 | 66.67% | 1337.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3547 | 1008 | 494 | 57.29% | 2806.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2838 | 1066 | 560 | 60.0% | 3467.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1267 | 724 | 266 | 66.54% | 2972.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 213 | 336 | 23 | 56.52% | 1241.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2200 | 772 | 106 | 52.83% | 3018.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1834 | 883 | 150 | 65.33% | 3539.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 777 | 576 | 71 | 60.56% | 2474.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 632 | 539 | 103 | 60.19% | 2400.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2843 | 923 | 167 | 64.07% | 2709.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 360 | 421 | 10 | 80.0% | 1712.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1170 | 874 | 231 | 68.4% | 3170.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2076 | 818 | 108 | 53.7% | 3190.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 924 | 589 | 91 | 65.93% | 2801.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2169 | 1073 | 2144 | 63.34% | 3325.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1864 | 1058 | 289 | 57.44% | 3216.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1321 | 888 | 17 | 88.24% | 2135.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3449 | 902 | 1949 | 58.95% | 3496.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1711 | 808 | 103 | 45.63% | 2285.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1319 | 676 | 53 | 66.04% | 2842.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1726 | 752 | 14 | 50.0% | 2223.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1284 | 745 | 966 | 54.24% | 2311.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2302 | 1094 | 28 | 64.29% | 2464.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1972 | 1132 | 210 | 65.71% | 3536.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2327 | 770 | 70 | 51.43% | 2302.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2456 | 895 | 143 | 59.44% | 2633.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 311 | 382 | 18 | 50.0% | 1565.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3147 | 1016 | 273 | 60.81% | 2425.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 869 | 1527 | 1 | 100.0% | 10137.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 663 | 551 | 17 | 52.94% | 3085.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1595 | 782 | 107 | 71.96% | 2924.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1903 | 902 | 353 | 58.07% | 2415.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1668 | 671 | 4 | 25.0% | 1666.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 331 | 360 | 30 | 60.0% | 1054.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2259 | 1258 | 56 | 67.86% | 3308.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1243 | 760 | 137 | 59.12% | 2956.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 834 | 548 | 57 | 59.65% | 2081.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1138 | 759 | 24 | 66.67% | 2721.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2496 | 729 | 144 | 53.47% | 1939.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 226 | 393 | 10 | 50.0% | 1586.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1161 | 755 | 40 | 75.0% | 2650.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1214 | 1061 | 38 | 68.42% | 3440.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1568 | 693 | 48 | 43.75% | 2489.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2825 | 741 | 388 | 61.08% | 2746.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1221 | 731 | 196 | 57.65% | 2730.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2440 | 918 | 79 | 60.76% | 3011.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2675 | 1490 | 21 | 85.71% | 3590.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2216 | 759 | 29 | 55.17% | 2319.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2787 | 862 | 184 | 66.3% | 3240.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3408 | 1186 | 152 | 65.79% | 2995.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 588 | 418 | 23 | 60.87% | 1945.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 2115 | 845 | 140 | 61.43% | 3424.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2467 | 1119 | 414 | 64.73% | 3367.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3796 | 1073 | 498 | 57.63% | 2950.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1892 | 886 | 82 | 68.29% | 3244.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 332 | 428 | 5 | 80.0% | 2378.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1654 | 856 | 53 | 64.15% | 2536.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1508 | 1006 | 34 | 67.65% | 3054.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 908 | 476 | 131 | 53.44% | 1967.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1774 | 841 | 112 | 64.29% | 3083.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1809 | 779 | 11 | 45.45% | 1534.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 874 | 807 | 320 | 66.88% | 2558.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1047 | 1020 | 89 | 71.91% | 5153.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 514 | 376 | 39 | 61.54% | 2383.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1492 | 931 | 36 | 52.78% | 2655.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2060 | 1032 | 279 | 60.22% | 2630.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1024 | 913 | 12 | 50.0% | 2401.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 831 | 535 | 114 | 64.91% | 3361.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 2249 | 957 | 89 | 70.79% | 5443.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2285 | 997 | 118 | 64.41% | 4223.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2853 | 692 | 248 | 58.06% | 2717.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1387 | 918 | 778 | 59.25% | 2733.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1988 | 924 | 51 | 45.1% | 2755.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1787 | 1044 | 103 | 62.14% | 3218.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3370 | 930 | 183 | 52.46% | 2580.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2637 | 902 | 255 | 68.24% | 3363.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2963 | 858 | 224 | 50.45% | 2561.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2204 | 1063 | 4 | 75.0% | 2591.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1312 | 745 | 92 | 66.3% | 3766.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1597 | 788 | 74 | 41.89% | 2120.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1619 | 1038 | 108 | 64.81% | 4053.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1796 | 757 | 47 | 42.55% | 2254.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 860 | 687 | 40 | 62.5% | 2407.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1287 | 695 | 38 | 44.74% | 3211.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1060 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 2466.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2045 | 1073 | 42 | 52.38% | 3705.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2367 | 1012 | 214 | 64.02% | 2870.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3145 | 1059 | 1027 | 65.82% | 3772.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2916 | 1082 | 147 | 65.31% | 3422.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1943 | 1076 | 354 | 57.34% | 2900.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1115 | 769 | 12 | 66.67% | 3797.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2325 | 749 | 136 | 54.41% | 1801.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 270 | 427 | 9 | 66.67% | 1781.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1221 | 811 | 41 | 58.54% | 2723.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2844 | 1124 | 177 | 58.76% | 3473.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1509 | 923 | 10 | 60.0% | 2850.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1648 | 739 | 37 | 51.35% | 2401.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2217 | 986 | 192 | 63.02% | 2728.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2958 | 1102 | 103 | 58.25% | 3136.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1507 | 802 | 719 | 63.14% | 2973.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1187 | 789 | 59 | 61.02% | 2225.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2350 | 920 | 421 | 55.82% | 2740.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1606 | 867 | 41 | 43.9% | 1686.9 |