| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33416 | 0 | 71 | 736 | 1234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 9.27 | 9.65 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 55.84% | 0.0% | 52.11% | 51.77% | 51.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.69 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1669.19 | 0 | 1372.69 | 1710.08 | 1544.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 750.51 | 0 | 718.0 | 779.0 | 773.0 |
| WN8 | 2135 | 0 | 1109 (-2) | 0 (-2680) | 1372 (-34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 3.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 382.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 746 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 617 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Vexille_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Vexille_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1677 | 842 | 2152 | 55.86% | 2431.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 647 | 670 | 47 | 42.55% | 1136.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1678 | 607 | 330 | 52.42% | 1560.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1815 | 779 | 216 | 49.54% | 1224.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 73 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 984 | 646 | 63 | 52.38% | 961.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 664 | 794 | 87 | 58.62% | 2385.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2945 | 833 | 384 | 55.73% | 2722.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1889 | 816 | 216 | 55.56% | 2705.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 303 | 615 | 20 | 60.0% | 1295.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1938 | 1077 | 150 | 70.67% | 2907.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1323 | 734 | 187 | 51.87% | 1288.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1144 | 613 | 570 | 54.91% | 1815.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1787 | 675 | 602 | 53.65% | 2515.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 200 | 469 | 79 | 58.23% | 1439.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2268 | 855 | 141 | 47.52% | 1426.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1399 | 786 | 123 | 53.66% | 1221.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 592 | 634 | 23 | 52.17% | 1658.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1233 | 759 | 319 | 49.84% | 997.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2668 | 807 | 1 | 0.0% | 3074.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 873 | 715 | 40 | 50.0% | 2661.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2077 | 816 | 321 | 51.09% | 1776.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 494 | 489 | 53 | 62.26% | 1610.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 792 | 637 | 86 | 50.0% | 900.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 729 | 561 | 77 | 55.84% | 2052.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 601 | 520 | 19 | 47.37% | 672.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 243 | 319 | 13 | 38.46% | 450.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 756 | 583 | 238 | 57.14% | 1598.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1144 | 835 | 187 | 57.75% | 2332.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1595 | 662 | 329 | 52.58% | 2445.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 260 | 609 | 52 | 69.23% | 1495.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1990 | 659 | 2526 | 53.44% | 2035.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1526 | 714 | 512 | 50.59% | 1503.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 246 | 470 | 18 | 61.11% | 1318.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 583 | 508 | 176 | 54.55% | 1305.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1112 | 597 | 172 | 50.0% | 1587.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 163 | 338 | 128 | 46.09% | 350.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1786 | 914 | 83 | 57.83% | 1478.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1146 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1219.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2413 | 819 | 216 | 52.31% | 2078.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 671 | 714 | 14 | 78.57% | 2383.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 749 | 534 | 125 | 52.0% | 1133.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2322 | 831 | 860 | 58.14% | 2248.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1371 | 705 | 205 | 45.37% | 1341.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 457.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1770 | 688 | 231 | 57.14% | 1856.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 961 | 553 | 4 | 50.0% | 839.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1298 | 662 | 144 | 59.03% | 2248.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 644 | 656 | 12 | 83.33% | 1281.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 279 | 11 | 63.64% | 538.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1756 | 850 | 89 | 51.69% | 1454.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 545 | 624 | 17 | 64.71% | 1807.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 908 | 758 | 55 | 52.73% | 1621.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1565 | 801 | 87 | 50.57% | 1056.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1125 | 620 | 141 | 61.7% | 2028.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 951 | 559 | 343 | 54.81% | 1955.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2605 | 850 | 1359 | 54.45% | 2764.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1913 | 718 | 273 | 60.44% | 2539.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2585 | 761 | 586 | 53.41% | 2268.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1235 | 979 | 12 | 66.67% | 1844.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 272 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 1399.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 272 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 378 | 262 | 53 | 50.94% | 1249.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 198 | 189 | 70 | 50.0% | 486.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2649 | 907 | 285 | 58.25% | 3025.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 174 | 29 | 51.72% | 479.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1250 | 760 | 515 | 49.51% | 1268.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1147 | 693 | 324 | 57.41% | 1835.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2201 | 1001 | 284 | 64.44% | 2656.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1571 | 1104 | 16 | 50.0% | 3288.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1305 | 753 | 319 | 50.78% | 1604.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 733 | 529 | 45 | 55.56% | 2267.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 667 | 636 | 12 | 50.0% | 3473.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 480 | 594 | 18 | 61.11% | 1964.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1872 | 839 | 275 | 59.27% | 2391.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1766 | 652 | 365 | 50.96% | 2046.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1380 | 888 | 109 | 56.88% | 2403.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1803 | 813 | 296 | 50.0% | 1409.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1743 | 1065 | 273 | 66.67% | 3054.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2732 | 954 | 295 | 60.68% | 2869.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 131 | 287 | 5 | 60.0% | 628.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 187 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 157 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 797.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1250 | 1031 | 1047 | 63.99% | 3504.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 838 | 527 | 111 | 53.15% | 1534.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 168 | 217 | 15 | 46.67% | 450.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 55 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 657 | 474 | 126 | 57.14% | 1819.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2594 | 868 | 328 | 53.66% | 2566.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 220 | 333 | 14 | 42.86% | 724.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 288 | 585 | 48 | 50.0% | 1703.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 217 | 185 | 15 | 53.33% | 775.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1276 | 739 | 46 | 54.35% | 920.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1028 | 714 | 80 | 51.25% | 1554.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1562 | 751 | 9 | 44.44% | 1810.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 452 | 433 | 127 | 59.84% | 1586.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 130 | 25 | 48.0% | 125.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1376 | 906 | 197 | 64.47% | 2212.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133 | 162 | 17 | 58.82% | 445.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 164 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 707.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1594 | 882 | 92 | 56.52% | 2625.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2343 | 944 | 277 | 54.15% | 2723.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2392 | 995 | 278 | 61.15% | 2965.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 310 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 950.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 774 | 739 | 60 | 68.33% | 1822.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1991 | 606 | 1589 | 55.19% | 2151.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 600 | 666 | 4 | 50.0% | 627.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 423 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 455 | 454 | 7 | 71.43% | 1812.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 349 | 494 | 16 | 62.5% | 2095.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 638 | 630 | 207 | 57.0% | 1421.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 474 | 574 | 22 | 63.64% | 1049.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 648 | 473 | 36 | 36.11% | 841.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1825 | 818 | 28 | 57.14% | 1559.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 947 | 805 | 43 | 62.79% | 1929.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1054 | 955 | 55 | 74.55% | 2701.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1133 | 883 | 89 | 61.8% | 2410.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 868 | 590 | 137 | 50.36% | 1771.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1876 | 893 | 169 | 56.21% | 1231.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2125 | 997 | 459 | 57.3% | 2777.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1572 | 724 | 360 | 46.39% | 1088.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 149 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 748 | 519 | 1188 | 62.29% | 1492.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 522 | 387 | 35 | 62.86% | 1389.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1644 | 726 | 335 | 54.93% | 1688.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1202 | 743 | 791 | 55.75% | 1673.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 988 | 667 | 53 | 60.38% | 1418.2 |
| null | 0 | 2936 | 812 | 126 | 61.11% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 860 | 667 | 25 | 56.0% | 1020.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 665 | 815 | 146 | 61.64% | 1733.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 293 | 30 | 73.33% | 684.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3001 | 814 | 345 | 56.81% | 2973.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1473 | 839 | 54 | 42.59% | 2439.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1411 | 870 | 80 | 55.0% | 1412.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1807 | 734 | 231 | 55.41% | 2541.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 684 | 695 | 164 | 48.78% | 1147.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 211 | 435 | 31 | 61.29% | 955.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1179 | 848 | 76 | 65.79% | 2784.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2505 | 729 | 1227 | 55.01% | 2182.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1818 | 1070 | 253 | 63.24% | 3410.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1818 | 957 | 530 | 57.36% | 2609.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 379 | 247 | 382 | 46.34% | 768.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1215 | 780 | 82 | 62.2% | 2808.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 643 | 663 | 187 | 60.43% | 2098.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 194 | 170 | 100 | 51.0% | 362.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 778 | 499 | 38 | 50.0% | 1205.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1647 | 725 | 210 | 51.43% | 1355.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1598 | 967 | 1422 | 61.53% | 3250.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |