| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75607 | 0 | 14 | 101 | 206 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 55.86% | 0.0% | 28.57% | 50.5% | 50.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.91 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1585.51 | 0 | 1871.0 | 2028.08 | 2234.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699.02 | 0 | 620.0 | 864.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 2292 | 0 | 1309 | 1803 (-1) | 2039 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103 | 2 | 11 | 127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 75.73% | 100.0% | 63.64% | 74.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.0 | 0.55 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1526 | 1411 | 639 | 1371.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960 | 1353 | 602 | 927.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.21 | 6.5 | 6.27 | 6.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Valknut][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Valknut.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 819 | 503 | 122 | 50.0% | 1560.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1439 | 644 | 81 | 58.02% | 1831.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2178 | 810 | 52 | 61.54% | 2452.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 727 | 503 | 26 | 34.62% | 1116.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2408 | 828 | 9 | 55.56% | 1666.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 379 | 419 | 12 | 50.0% | 677.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1612 | 635 | 374 | 52.14% | 2088.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1847 | 1015 | 192 | 58.85% | 2296.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2066 | 774 | 174 | 55.75% | 2423.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 914 | 733 | 51 | 66.67% | 2552.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2045 | 988 | 179 | 64.25% | 3548.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1512 | 855 | 22 | 59.09% | 2122.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 975 | 616 | 46 | 52.17% | 1541.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2026 | 728 | 25 | 48.0% | 1466.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1469 | 716 | 1534 | 58.8% | 2570.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2224 | 748 | 201 | 57.71% | 2210.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 933 | 537 | 407 | 55.28% | 1827.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1374 | 655 | 299 | 62.21% | 2563.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 276 | 555 | 119 | 63.03% | 1095.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 927 | 539 | 474 | 58.86% | 2101.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 604 | 412 | 17 | 52.94% | 1774.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 558 | 456 | 88 | 45.45% | 1192.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1595 | 627 | 274 | 50.0% | 2575.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1039 | 603 | 138 | 42.75% | 1674.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1716 | 634 | 41 | 58.54% | 2135.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2128 | 851 | 87 | 54.02% | 1745.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2409 | 770 | 124 | 56.45% | 1778.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1070 | 756 | 125 | 58.4% | 2063.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2047 | 829 | 13 | 46.15% | 1792.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1480 | 847 | 115 | 53.91% | 1797.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1111 | 647 | 70 | 57.14% | 2039.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3415 | 1170 | 14 | 64.29% | 2153.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1175 | 636 | 605 | 51.24% | 2062.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 958 | 462 | 55 | 45.45% | 1509.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 162 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2411 | 835 | 86 | 45.35% | 1702.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 696 | 485 | 112 | 59.82% | 2442.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1065 | 361 | 365 | 49.32% | 1788.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2098 | 934 | 26 | 50.0% | 1719.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2074 | 815 | 85 | 60.0% | 2185.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 671 | 527 | 107 | 44.86% | 1056.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 524 | 439 | 75 | 54.67% | 1802.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1966 | 997 | 19 | 84.21% | 2250.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 950 | 672 | 357 | 58.54% | 2217.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1920 | 620 | 148 | 47.97% | 1523.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 991 | 516 | 259 | 49.81% | 1355.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2427 | 953 | 57 | 57.89% | 2087.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 907 | 462 | 462 | 55.63% | 1808.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 208 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1411 | 720 | 45 | 62.22% | 1762.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2557 | 779 | 414 | 56.52% | 2526.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2400 | 823 | 196 | 46.94% | 2441.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2730 | 744 | 477 | 54.09% | 2518.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2585 | 755 | 54 | 55.56% | 1869.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 812 | 825 | 169 | 64.5% | 2220.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1368 | 675 | 42 | 52.38% | 2212.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1638 | 837 | 181 | 53.59% | 2276.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 193 | 79 | 36.71% | 79.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 274 | 256 | 240 | 51.67% | 811.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868 | 478 | 25 | 40.0% | 1414.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 662 | 439 | 29 | 62.07% | 1244.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2138 | 659 | 375 | 60.53% | 2533.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1307 | 572 | 153 | 49.02% | 1628.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3967 | 1016 | 5 | 60.0% | 2895.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2425 | 646 | 25 | 52.0% | 1677.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1514 | 859 | 249 | 61.85% | 2797.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1527 | 641 | 386 | 55.18% | 2139.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 112 | 176 | 27 | 48.15% | 365.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2603 | 772 | 657 | 59.51% | 3003.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 412 | 367 | 24 | 45.83% | 983.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 260 | 173 | 10 | 30.0% | 124.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 405 | 284 | 44 | 61.36% | 1198.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1867 | 921 | 11 | 72.73% | 1444.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 804 | 803 | 134 | 58.21% | 1839.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1408 | 857 | 97 | 51.55% | 1635.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2143 | 1031 | 12 | 66.67% | 1695.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1904 | 1007 | 5 | 80.0% | 2080.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2617 | 712 | 327 | 50.46% | 2486.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2188 | 988 | 30 | 60.0% | 1527.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1582 | 782 | 104 | 58.65% | 2335.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 556 | 349 | 5 | 40.0% | 1062.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1109 | 618 | 661 | 54.01% | 1812.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2636 | 894 | 14 | 64.29% | 2664.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2231 | 824 | 1036 | 57.53% | 2718.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 389 | 509 | 97 | 57.73% | 1517.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1303 | 714 | 162 | 55.56% | 2319.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 457.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 884 | 837 | 95 | 66.32% | 2412.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1987 | 724 | 49 | 44.9% | 1688.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2393 | 631 | 27 | 22.22% | 1698.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2102 | 764 | 673 | 57.06% | 2881.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 519 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 1061.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1837 | 703 | 68 | 54.41% | 1872.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2530 | 1307 | 26 | 61.54% | 3089.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1066 | 596 | 80 | 61.25% | 1818.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2568 | 835 | 23 | 39.13% | 1357.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1914 | 989 | 116 | 64.66% | 2732.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1644 | 977 | 125 | 60.8% | 2826.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1276 | 934 | 108 | 62.96% | 2834.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 602 | 500 | 2166 | 60.76% | 2124.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 940 | 539 | 112 | 56.25% | 2069.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1512 | 873 | 282 | 65.25% | 2749.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 429 | 402 | 35 | 54.29% | 2032.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1232 | 731 | 118 | 49.15% | 1391.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1401 | 758 | 69 | 59.42% | 2266.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1318 | 676 | 14 | 35.71% | 888.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 783 | 587 | 12 | 50.0% | 1249.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 643 | 499 | 47 | 55.32% | 1924.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1004 | 523 | 17 | 47.06% | 1055.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1844 | 747 | 89 | 46.07% | 1632.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1442 | 759 | 137 | 54.74% | 2704.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1867 | 682 | 236 | 58.47% | 2151.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2004 | 701 | 59 | 59.32% | 1768.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1045 | 850 | 50 | 54.0% | 2594.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1593 | 590 | 12 | 16.67% | 893.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2048 | 673 | 57 | 54.39% | 1950.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 588 | 619 | 34 | 70.59% | 2492.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1411 | 484 | 8 | 37.5% | 1305.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1400 | 712 | 51 | 66.67% | 2428.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1746 | 809 | 55 | 61.82% | 1694.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 744 | 644 | 62 | 50.0% | 1396.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1165 | 726 | 16 | 50.0% | 1538.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 236 | 198 | 75 | 46.67% | 423.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1256 | 570 | 75 | 48.0% | 1801.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2574 | 824 | 538 | 61.52% | 3196.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2398 | 901 | 77 | 54.55% | 1768.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1583 | 691 | 162 | 53.7% | 1992.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185 | 521 | 197 | 49.75% | 1275.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1230 | 881 | 26 | 65.38% | 2780.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 785 | 644 | 25 | 72.0% | 1103.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2419 | 844 | 105 | 53.33% | 1839.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1908 | 1005 | 189 | 66.67% | 3109.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1778 | 735 | 367 | 53.68% | 2541.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2510 | 777 | 115 | 49.57% | 1821.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 607 | 675 | 27 | 81.48% | 2255.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2072 | 718 | 10 | 30.0% | 1019.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1273 | 646 | 27 | 59.26% | 4266.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2237 | 868 | 367 | 59.4% | 2878.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1327 | 719 | 92 | 47.83% | 1741.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2313 | 888 | 18 | 50.0% | 2043.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1466 | 818 | 68 | 55.88% | 1563.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2869 | 922 | 79 | 59.49% | 2220.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 728 | 602 | 36 | 58.33% | 2008.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1030 | 561 | 94 | 52.13% | 1681.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1366 | 662 | 20 | 75.0% | 2590.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2185 | 983 | 31 | 41.94% | 2349.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1714 | 777 | 43 | 41.86% | 1817.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2502 | 773 | 401 | 56.11% | 2615.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2267 | 804 | 27 | 48.15% | 1742.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1831 | 934 | 327 | 63.0% | 2547.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2634 | 777 | 89 | 59.55% | 2386.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1659 | 552 | 1437 | 56.23% | 2969.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2368 | 956 | 8 | 62.5% | 2388.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1237 | 624 | 160 | 52.5% | 1558.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 982 | 702 | 498 | 55.02% | 2174.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1427 | 1050 | 3 | 100.0% | 1737.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2149 | 943 | 17 | 58.82% | 1516.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2555 | 905 | 7 | 42.86% | 2176.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2182 | 945 | 18 | 61.11% | 1796.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 229 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1468.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2454 | 759 | 36 | 50.0% | 2156.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2326 | 758 | 29 | 37.93% | 1657.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2290 | 699 | 4 | 50.0% | 2101.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 982 | 402 | 425 | 56.47% | 1544.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1635 | 841 | 219 | 58.45% | 2946.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 757 | 493 | 146 | 57.53% | 2081.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1568 | 695 | 34 | 32.35% | 1193.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 297 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 414.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1641 | 693 | 14 | 28.57% | 915.3 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 898 | 497 | 98 | 46.94% | 2091.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 843 | 491 | 110 | 64.55% | 3757.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2151 | 681 | 182 | 48.9% | 2059.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2258 | 836 | 105 | 55.24% | 1678.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1594 | 625 | 86 | 51.16% | 1776.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2717 | 705 | 122 | 51.64% | 3089.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 715 | 577 | 44 | 65.91% | 2161.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 641 | 432 | 12 | 58.33% | 2255.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 993 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 2844.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2238 | 772 | 138 | 55.07% | 1868.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 658 | 646 | 72 | 61.11% | 2204.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2451 | 560 | 84 | 35.71% | 1639.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 892 | 681 | 132 | 65.91% | 2935.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 387 | 466 | 114 | 51.75% | 1587.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1780 | 553 | 750 | 50.67% | 2305.4 |
| IS | 7 | 898 | 465 | 333 | 50.75% | 1203.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 677 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 1118.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2110 | 749 | 118 | 63.56% | 2336.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2286 | 791 | 365 | 56.99% | 2330.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1495 | 828 | 39 | 53.85% | 1957.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 307 | 3 | 100.0% | 439.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2401 | 738 | 190 | 54.21% | 2142.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2092 | 726 | 159 | 52.83% | 2277.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 455 | 569 | 4 | 75.0% | 1495.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 197 | 340 | 32 | 46.88% | 639.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1231 | 666 | 39 | 58.97% | 1866.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 951 | 513 | 10 | 80.0% | 1686.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1516 | 794 | 21 | 42.86% | 1602.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 101 | 35 | 42.86% | 89.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 894 | 479 | 31 | 35.48% | 718.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3772 | 1242 | 8 | 62.5% | 2859.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1505 | 565 | 9 | 33.33% | 1389.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1474 | 737 | 10 | 40.0% | 1467.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1372 | 764 | 110 | 53.64% | 1811.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2754 | 814 | 11 | 27.27% | 1407.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1216 | 852 | 12 | 41.67% | 1873.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2568 | 831 | 36 | 55.56% | 2214.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1578 | 748 | 660 | 51.21% | 1868.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 179 | 191 | 85 | 49.41% | 360.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1781 | 846 | 106 | 63.21% | 2551.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1405 | 590 | 115 | 38.26% | 1569.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1765 | 932 | 148 | 60.81% | 1970.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1176 | 640 | 3053 | 60.37% | 2597.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2634 | 932 | 146 | 56.85% | 3164.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 659 | 673 | 13 | 92.31% | 2436.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2729 | 802 | 14 | 42.86% | 1668.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1332 | 823 | 479 | 63.67% | 3012.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 514 | 678 | 96 | 59.38% | 1682.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 554 | 412 | 25 | 44.0% | 1369.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1364 | 715 | 123 | 59.35% | 2024.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2314 | 782 | 693 | 58.15% | 3028.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2143 | 825 | 265 | 54.34% | 2270.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1509 | 684 | 69 | 57.97% | 1909.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1624 | 963 | 2 | 50.0% | 3101.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2203 | 785 | 28 | 64.29% | 2912.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1559 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 2412.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 710 | 965 | 87 | 70.11% | 1930.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 895 | 529 | 91 | 65.93% | 3091.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1247 | 770 | 56 | 53.57% | 2539.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1128 | 625 | 94 | 55.32% | 1470.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2145 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 1283.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1074 | 637 | 373 | 56.57% | 2036.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1331 | 812 | 37 | 59.46% | 1619.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1840 | 1050 | 166 | 69.28% | 2992.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1895 | 1191 | 3 | 66.67% | 3221.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1325 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1807.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2486 | 613 | 399 | 49.87% | 2092.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2484 | 744 | 60 | 46.67% | 1964.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1591 | 954 | 11 | 63.64% | 2228.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 678 | 458 | 50 | 56.0% | 1760.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1141 | 681 | 26 | 46.15% | 1090.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1189 | 672 | 609 | 56.81% | 2080.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 712 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2330 | 780 | 64 | 50.0% | 2110.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 880 | 500 | 68 | 58.82% | 1883.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2227 | 1087 | 20 | 65.0% | 1732.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 844 | 540 | 124 | 56.45% | 1823.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2325 | 867 | 277 | 54.51% | 2565.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1845 | 809 | 89 | 42.7% | 1705.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2687 | 875 | 11 | 54.55% | 1495.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2430 | 798 | 133 | 57.14% | 2268.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2874 | 739 | 512 | 55.66% | 2711.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1817 | 604 | 181 | 53.04% | 1991.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1521 | 723 | 148 | 63.51% | 3289.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 2638 | 851 | 23 | 47.83% | 1867.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1121 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 2366.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 253 | 551 | 17 | 58.82% | 2357.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2115 | 635 | 362 | 50.0% | 2224.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1714 | 928 | 173 | 60.12% | 3103.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1990 | 616 | 294 | 48.3% | 2009.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 818 | 693 | 104 | 55.77% | 1959.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1447 | 852 | 36 | 52.78% | 2365.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 124 | 189 | 129 | 54.26% | 286.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2614 | 407 | 5 | 0.0% | 1263.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 735 | 610 | 7 | 57.14% | 947.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1625 | 692 | 158 | 50.0% | 2292.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1202 | 615 | 31 | 45.16% | 1810.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1605 | 774 | 142 | 58.45% | 2386.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 536 | 359 | 3 | 66.67% | 658.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2346 | 648 | 100 | 49.0% | 2261.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 606 | 401 | 14 | 50.0% | 1727.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2229 | 716 | 156 | 58.97% | 2521.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 182 | 401 | 113 | 53.1% | 481.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2467 | 772 | 434 | 51.15% | 2457.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1651 | 900 | 100 | 56.0% | 2255.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2157 | 572 | 185 | 46.49% | 1838.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1934 | 847 | 226 | 53.98% | 2187.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1630 | 749 | 42 | 52.38% | 1838.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 277 | 334 | 20 | 40.0% | 655.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 159 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1788 | 765 | 4 | 75.0% | 2015.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 2135 | 724 | 303 | 58.42% | 2688.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 1281 | 408 | 87 | 57.47% | 2774.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 748 | 501 | 14 | 35.71% | 1141.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2089 | 618 | 47 | 46.81% | 1444.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2330 | 708 | 278 | 51.08% | 2168.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1139 | 501 | 69 | 42.03% | 1414.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2174 | 914 | 28 | 67.86% | 2306.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 163 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 914 | 785 | 37 | 62.16% | 1888.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1266 | 608 | 120 | 43.33% | 1898.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1348 | 562 | 2 | 0.0% | 2436.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2384 | 885 | 377 | 54.11% | 3271.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1300 | 616 | 81 | 48.15% | 1514.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2341 | 622 | 389 | 51.67% | 1830.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1158 | 872 | 50 | 66.0% | 2944.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2255 | 690 | 186 | 52.69% | 2447.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 83 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 316 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1105.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2356 | 691 | 331 | 48.64% | 2177.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2210 | 861 | 69 | 53.62% | 1729.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2300 | 764 | 98 | 46.94% | 1679.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 94 | 17 | 29.41% | 199.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2055 | 748 | 75 | 48.0% | 2132.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1204 | 613 | 91 | 48.35% | 2034.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2012 | 683 | 147 | 46.94% | 1895.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1368 | 753 | 1556 | 54.37% | 2121.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1870 | 787 | 280 | 62.5% | 2567.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1267 | 793 | 9 | 55.56% | 1914.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 645 | 380 | 82 | 62.2% | 2817.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 210 | 401 | 13 | 46.15% | 1457.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2813 | 749 | 8 | 25.0% | 1577.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2122 | 1041 | 22 | 72.73% | 2338.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 655 | 387 | 28 | 53.57% | 1571.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1023 | 751 | 413 | 54.72% | 2848.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 87 | 101 | 4 | 25.0% | 168.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2180 | 768 | 16 | 31.25% | 966.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 550 | 288 | 216 | 57.87% | 1406.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1400 | 662 | 380 | 53.68% | 1367.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1095 | 823 | 381 | 60.1% | 2787.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1340 | 610 | 140 | 53.57% | 1835.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 755 | 535 | 92 | 63.04% | 1772.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 967 | 626 | 102 | 59.8% | 2275.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1454 | 749 | 38 | 63.16% | 2724.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1377 | 866 | 405 | 64.44% | 2523.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1051 | 636 | 7 | 85.71% | 2196.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1492 | 681 | 1753 | 51.4% | 2011.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1777 | 923 | 285 | 58.95% | 2187.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2638 | 990 | 303 | 60.07% | 3553.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1668 | 849 | 98 | 58.16% | 2212.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1340 | 701 | 27 | 48.15% | 1291.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 613 | 769 | 21 | 76.19% | 2935.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 2035 | 718 | 338 | 55.03% | 3354.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 908 | 588 | 4 | 25.0% | 2110.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1535 | 938 | 17 | 64.71% | 3361.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 937 | 687 | 156 | 57.69% | 2368.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2075 | 586 | 27 | 37.04% | 1411.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2148 | 956 | 214 | 60.75% | 2741.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1099 | 770 | 85 | 57.65% | 2046.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 803 | 818 | 452 | 56.19% | 3352.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 733 | 651 | 39 | 69.23% | 2688.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1333 | 882 | 87 | 55.17% | 2902.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2220 | 878 | 5 | 60.0% | 2159.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1423 | 659 | 44 | 52.27% | 2579.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2126 | 812 | 22 | 40.91% | 2072.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 739 | 428 | 19 | 63.16% | 1519.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2410 | 622 | 107 | 48.6% | 1995.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 429 | 328 | 77 | 53.25% | 1273.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1917 | 756 | 108 | 51.85% | 1879.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2332 | 719 | 14 | 42.86% | 1756.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1587 | 878 | 93 | 54.84% | 3062.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 978 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 2119.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1656 | 991 | 6 | 83.33% | 1254.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2117 | 879 | 243 | 55.56% | 2504.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 723 | 685 | 110 | 48.18% | 1456.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1521 | 584 | 41 | 34.15% | 1649.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1202 | 799 | 293 | 63.82% | 3039.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 793 | 872 | 179 | 58.66% | 3600.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1720 | 792 | 156 | 47.44% | 1691.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1065 | 449 | 2 | 50.0% | 1035.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1014 | 475 | 146 | 49.32% | 1525.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 588 | 4 | 100.0% | 768.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1951 | 881 | 30 | 50.0% | 2209.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1174 | 627 | 43 | 65.12% | 1964.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 402 | 558 | 76 | 75.0% | 1634.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 686 | 527 | 97 | 51.55% | 1414.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 544 | 371 | 35 | 54.29% | 2582.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2910 | 761 | 162 | 53.7% | 2788.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1174 | 759 | 45 | 46.67% | 2043.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2206 | 688 | 201 | 53.23% | 2694.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1734 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 2428.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 146 | 222 | 17 | 76.47% | 530.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1538 | 639 | 57 | 47.37% | 1949.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1041 | 649 | 27 | 62.96% | 1325.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 899 | 526 | 45 | 55.56% | 1632.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 10 | 61 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 716 | 484 | 440 | 58.18% | 1435.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1632 | 698 | 1174 | 56.47% | 2217.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1857 | 783 | 34 | 58.82% | 1479.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 214 | 321 | 13 | 38.46% | 692.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1342 | 708 | 151 | 56.95% | 2286.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2208 | 934 | 83 | 62.65% | 2498.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1534 | 561 | 151 | 53.64% | 1916.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1828 | 967 | 45 | 51.11% | 2573.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2149 | 711 | 11 | 36.36% | 1365.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 441 | 344 | 266 | 51.13% | 1191.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2344 | 1063 | 110 | 60.91% | 3855.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2201 | 847 | 1027 | 63.19% | 2409.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 858 | 458 | 154 | 56.49% | 1842.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1833 | 866 | 38 | 42.11% | 2173.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2671 | 667 | 9 | 33.33% | 1417.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 515 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 1818.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1923 | 709 | 25 | 48.0% | 1355.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2033 | 594 | 1476 | 52.91% | 2342.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 910 | 705 | 1109 | 60.96% | 2252.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 372 | 649 | 91 | 57.14% | 2441.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 912 | 615 | 49 | 61.22% | 2892.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2583 | 624 | 102 | 54.9% | 2162.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1801 | 698 | 70 | 42.86% | 1698.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 255 | 538 | 80 | 62.5% | 772.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1396 | 770 | 24 | 58.33% | 1608.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1905 | 600 | 65 | 44.62% | 1467.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1275 | 572 | 90 | 50.0% | 2164.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 69 | 330 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1860 | 781 | 237 | 54.85% | 2583.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2167 | 773 | 131 | 54.96% | 2337.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 860 | 628 | 26 | 30.77% | 1645.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2156 | 1001 | 10 | 50.0% | 2618.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1854 | 582 | 157 | 52.87% | 1803.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1075 | 593 | 5 | 20.0% | 2939.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 788 | 747 | 682 | 63.2% | 2825.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1276 | 862 | 131 | 58.02% | 2307.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2511 | 829 | 385 | 56.62% | 2414.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1647 | 840 | 51 | 49.02% | 2117.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 183 | 163 | 24 | 50.0% | 642.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 335 | 632 | 5 | 100.0% | 1628.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1933 | 913 | 122 | 58.2% | 1999.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 392 | 395 | 25 | 60.0% | 1196.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1932 | 743 | 194 | 53.09% | 2407.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1571 | 481 | 461 | 53.8% | 1990.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 805 | 437 | 5 | 20.0% | 2452.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2334 | 802 | 73 | 50.68% | 1828.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 423 | 716 | 307 | 55.05% | 1450.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1021 | 817 | 23 | 65.22% | 1635.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2160 | 814 | 646 | 53.72% | 2707.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1991 | 617 | 125 | 51.2% | 1884.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1298 | 690 | 61 | 40.98% | 1510.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1395 | 466 | 10 | 30.0% | 1109.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 987 | 625 | 124 | 53.23% | 1635.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 822 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 567.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 72 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 12.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1206 | 670 | 41 | 48.78% | 1042.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1873 | 768 | 42 | 38.1% | 1552.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 171 | 220 | 84 | 53.57% | 689.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 165 | 197 | 148 | 45.27% | 774.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2064 | 804 | 84 | 46.43% | 1562.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1714 | 864 | 43 | 44.19% | 2174.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 643 | 784 | 1 | 100.0% | 5231.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 37 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2681 | 803 | 597 | 56.11% | 2863.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1667 | 942 | 3 | 66.67% | 1793.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2386 | 727 | 88 | 53.41% | 2352.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 400 | 306 | 32 | 43.75% | 1147.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 823 | 496 | 6 | 50.0% | 1350.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2302 | 786 | 51 | 50.98% | 1442.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2341 | 1038 | 7 | 85.71% | 2687.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2003 | 1014 | 4 | 75.0% | 2115.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1451 | 678 | 39 | 61.54% | 1652.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1555 | 1096 | 8 | 62.5% | 2353.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2620 | 843 | 315 | 58.41% | 2660.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1964 | 890 | 840 | 59.52% | 2658.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2180 | 596 | 53 | 41.51% | 1710.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 179 | 244 | 134 | 51.49% | 355.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1313 | 679 | 44 | 54.55% | 2096.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1269 | 734 | 10 | 60.0% | 949.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1565 | 896 | 934 | 55.67% | 2355.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 174 | 281 | 7 | 42.86% | 652.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2283 | 887 | 222 | 60.36% | 2476.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1172 | 736 | 888 | 55.86% | 2243.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1080 | 783 | 179 | 57.54% | 1957.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 855 | 518 | 55 | 45.45% | 842.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 460 | 374 | 49 | 55.1% | 1307.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1043 | 793 | 139 | 64.03% | 2096.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 768 | 645 | 3 | 66.67% | 1006.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2442 | 700 | 194 | 54.12% | 2306.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2395 | 828 | 31 | 51.61% | 1648.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 916 | 693 | 77 | 42.86% | 1970.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1303 | 679 | 3 | 33.33% | 1359.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2533 | 788 | 50 | 42.0% | 2246.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1751 | 745 | 189 | 55.03% | 3151.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1161 | 892 | 8 | 50.0% | 1208.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1700 | 820 | 1277 | 57.64% | 2338.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2362 | 818 | 432 | 56.71% | 2656.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2413 | 793 | 8 | 50.0% | 1484.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 18 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2207 | 892 | 291 | 56.7% | 2983.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 502 | 603 | 99 | 55.56% | 1534.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1706 | 641 | 79 | 39.24% | 1693.7 |
| null | 0 | 2557 | 609 | 13 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1536 | 593 | 93 | 48.39% | 2181.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 113 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 193.1 |