| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56817 | 127 | 127 | 516 | 859 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.36 | 9.67 | 9.67 | 9.63 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 52.86% | 53.54% | 53.54% | 51.36% | 51.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 2.31 | 2.31 | 2.61 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1774.55 | 1408 | 1408.2 | 1383.35 | 1492.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766.21 | 775 | 775.0 | 797.0 | 801.0 |
| WN8 | 1728 | 1348 (-1) | 1494 (-1) | 1491 (-2) | 0 (-7484) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 643 | 0 | 0 | 643 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523 | 0 | 0 | 1523.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663 | 0 | 0 | 663.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1376 | 365 | 1 | 360 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 56.03% | 51.51% | 0.0% | 47.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.78 | 1.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1693 | 1220 | 541 | 1619.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.67 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 690 | 124 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 8.06 | 7.0 | 9.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1106.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 926 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1218.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 6746 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8706.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1264 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 730.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 638 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1086.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1210 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 1412.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3111 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4465.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2369 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1463.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 860 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1687 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1293.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1220 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 1488.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3025 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2043.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 686 | 19 | 30 | 63.33% | 844.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1912 | 18 | 33 | 54.55% | 1348.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_VAHE_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_VAHE_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586 | 613 | 113 | 46.9% | 911.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 427 | 483 | 20 | 50.0% | 1645.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1181 | 589 | 73 | 53.42% | 1428.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1081 | 737 | 67 | 50.75% | 1876.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 461 | 402 | 124 | 52.42% | 1337.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 298 | 345 | 56 | 60.71% | 1085.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1491 | 764 | 92 | 50.0% | 1032.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 724 | 698 | 50 | 54.0% | 1315.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 844 | 436 | 35 | 60.0% | 916.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 807 | 642 | 7 | 28.57% | 556.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 758 | 933 | 1 | 100.0% | 790.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1390 | 560 | 197 | 52.28% | 1525.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1457 | 890 | 76 | 53.95% | 2064.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 602 | 346 | 2 | 0.0% | 306.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1211 | 468 | 72 | 45.83% | 1315.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2171 | 827 | 107 | 48.6% | 1675.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2209 | 1002 | 135 | 62.96% | 2412.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2284 | 919 | 47 | 61.7% | 1956.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2135 | 1070 | 131 | 67.18% | 3029.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 810 | 453 | 53 | 50.94% | 1307.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1417 | 575 | 121 | 42.15% | 1285.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2309 | 868 | 27 | 40.74% | 1184.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 761 | 1728 | 10 | 90.0% | 11313.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 335 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1346 | 743 | 51 | 49.02% | 1539.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 427 | 337 | 23 | 39.13% | 498.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1669 | 824 | 190 | 53.16% | 1628.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1347 | 690 | 40 | 50.0% | 1175.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1218 | 824 | 1379 | 54.31% | 1499.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 553 | 526 | 43 | 60.47% | 869.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1717 | 654 | 398 | 50.5% | 1301.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1650 | 731 | 18 | 44.44% | 1284.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1657 | 890 | 15 | 60.0% | 1950.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 551 | 759 | 11 | 81.82% | 2566.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2426 | 748 | 3 | 33.33% | 1777.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2069 | 777 | 124 | 48.39% | 1347.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1246 | 770 | 170 | 52.35% | 1374.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1880 | 838 | 435 | 54.48% | 1606.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 927 | 574 | 70 | 51.43% | 1129.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1902 | 794 | 577 | 54.07% | 1680.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 140 | 212 | 3 | 66.67% | 322.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 675 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 2026.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1003 | 661 | 71 | 57.75% | 1315.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2276 | 793 | 135 | 51.11% | 1617.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1972 | 842 | 738 | 54.07% | 1712.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1253 | 826 | 17 | 58.82% | 1442.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1853 | 707 | 52 | 44.23% | 1189.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2013 | 802 | 253 | 54.15% | 1648.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2290 | 1089 | 152 | 59.21% | 3520.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 520 | 625 | 38 | 50.0% | 567.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3094 | 784 | 652 | 54.91% | 3128.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1445 | 858 | 65 | 69.23% | 1610.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 262 | 239 | 7 | 71.43% | 608.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1790 | 795 | 44 | 50.0% | 1362.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1551 | 829 | 50 | 54.0% | 1722.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 482 | 505 | 34 | 52.94% | 552.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2470 | 852 | 121 | 41.32% | 1457.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1868 | 623 | 461 | 52.06% | 1451.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 438 | 587 | 6 | 66.67% | 490.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1128 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1479 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1256.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 778 | 533 | 206 | 45.63% | 987.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 996 | 738 | 2163 | 51.96% | 1174.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1591 | 784 | 13 | 53.85% | 1579.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1436 | 879 | 34 | 61.76% | 1627.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1380 | 843 | 170 | 52.35% | 1465.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1604 | 712 | 5 | 40.0% | 876.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 864 | 600 | 32 | 50.0% | 1570.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 689 | 507 | 27 | 59.26% | 1001.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1283 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 829.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1914 | 797 | 252 | 51.59% | 1510.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1650 | 684 | 45 | 44.44% | 1123.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3063 | 1168 | 245 | 67.76% | 3886.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1473 | 516 | 2 | 0.0% | 2162.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2215 | 786 | 987 | 52.18% | 1674.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1001 | 646 | 32 | 56.25% | 1107.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 727 | 625 | 2 | 100.0% | 960.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2061 | 786 | 389 | 57.33% | 1828.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 401 | 461 | 70 | 55.71% | 785.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 308 | 174 | 38 | 34.21% | 414.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1775 | 670 | 110 | 50.0% | 1591.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 357 | 560 | 5 | 80.0% | 2386.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2439 | 935 | 337 | 58.75% | 2046.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2111 | 873 | 551 | 53.18% | 1655.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1476 | 969 | 29 | 72.41% | 3092.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 427 | 423 | 23 | 43.48% | 607.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2190 | 1328 | 4 | 50.0% | 3429.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1836 | 630 | 4628 | 50.71% | 1424.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1265 | 1297 | 4 | 100.0% | 3107.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2469 | 898 | 265 | 53.96% | 1703.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 777 | 461 | 126 | 47.62% | 1025.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1399 | 661 | 641 | 50.08% | 1149.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1483 | 492 | 46 | 45.65% | 1067.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 602 | 377 | 84 | 41.67% | 1040.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 510 | 470 | 15 | 60.0% | 1436.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2000 | 673 | 1084 | 52.58% | 1527.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1417 | 969 | 71 | 53.52% | 3431.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2612 | 885 | 219 | 50.23% | 1765.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 876 | 628 | 1282 | 48.44% | 901.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2288 | 698 | 1095 | 52.97% | 2221.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1237 | 613 | 34 | 38.24% | 838.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1212 | 766 | 51 | 54.9% | 1902.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1959 | 762 | 114 | 51.75% | 1655.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2023 | 848 | 18 | 66.67% | 1558.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1773 | 769 | 11 | 36.36% | 1507.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2244 | 844 | 1516 | 55.08% | 1798.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2065 | 681 | 372 | 50.27% | 1457.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 782 | 644 | 6 | 33.33% | 563.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1063 | 581 | 18 | 38.89% | 1113.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 877 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 779.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1059 | 927 | 49 | 65.31% | 3510.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 305 | 487 | 5 | 60.0% | 387.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1684 | 679 | 334 | 47.6% | 1302.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 566 | 488 | 7 | 57.14% | 1894.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 695 | 496 | 30 | 66.67% | 3745.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1527 | 775 | 40 | 55.0% | 1570.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 692 | 434 | 4 | 50.0% | 2113.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1812 | 756 | 16 | 43.75% | 1439.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1127 | 850 | 54 | 57.41% | 1347.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 968 | 602 | 95 | 48.42% | 1176.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1787 | 989 | 117 | 60.68% | 3009.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1449 | 683 | 85 | 47.06% | 1195.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1774 | 905 | 774 | 52.97% | 1767.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2288 | 830 | 653 | 49.92% | 1787.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1320 | 867 | 105 | 56.19% | 1860.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1609 | 620 | 215 | 51.16% | 1528.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 366 | 424 | 162 | 51.23% | 1056.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1050 | 540 | 259 | 47.1% | 1155.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1792 | 740 | 273 | 49.45% | 1411.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1502 | 666 | 199 | 52.76% | 1826.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1047 | 691 | 7 | 42.86% | 853.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1437 | 755 | 43 | 55.81% | 1255.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 322 | 286 | 22 | 45.45% | 617.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 285 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 306.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2322 | 854 | 59 | 54.24% | 1870.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1710 | 848 | 142 | 52.11% | 1619.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1778 | 961 | 109 | 58.72% | 2531.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1352 | 868 | 38 | 60.53% | 1655.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1361 | 668 | 671 | 51.86% | 1519.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 775 | 820 | 246 | 53.66% | 1639.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 771 | 807 | 21 | 71.43% | 3327.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3063 | 1103 | 224 | 59.38% | 3717.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 453 | 294 | 22 | 36.36% | 1940.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1701 | 728 | 17 | 52.94% | 1451.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 598 | 684 | 16 | 62.5% | 726.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1126 | 722 | 393 | 46.56% | 1163.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1105 | 746 | 16 | 37.5% | 1020.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1069 | 663 | 36 | 44.44% | 1189.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1759 | 856 | 44 | 59.09% | 1684.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2000 | 682 | 786 | 51.53% | 1576.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1181 | 825 | 194 | 53.61% | 1232.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 706 | 773 | 39 | 64.1% | 1106.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 733 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2361 | 954 | 398 | 56.03% | 1901.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 812 | 664 | 8 | 50.0% | 1152.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2026 | 1081 | 102 | 64.71% | 3367.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2201 | 781 | 29 | 44.83% | 1615.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1579 | 788 | 347 | 53.31% | 2181.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1559 | 889 | 20 | 60.0% | 1504.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1466 | 843 | 86 | 52.33% | 1346.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2282 | 997 | 4941 | 58.92% | 2540.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2151 | 866 | 132 | 56.06% | 1771.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 795 | 460 | 64 | 45.31% | 1537.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 338 | 326 | 38 | 60.53% | 1285.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2035 | 906 | 118 | 61.02% | 1738.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 861 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 545.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 649 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 5300.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2350 | 774 | 580 | 52.07% | 2171.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1895 | 798 | 924 | 50.65% | 1556.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1853 | 808 | 22 | 40.91% | 1333.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1938 | 757 | 78 | 57.69% | 1479.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 371 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 880.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 828 | 649 | 17 | 52.94% | 1591.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2249 | 754 | 276 | 47.1% | 1524.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 644 | 456 | 348 | 52.01% | 1325.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 796 | 623 | 21 | 47.62% | 2135.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1495 | 914 | 681 | 54.48% | 1695.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1568 | 853 | 184 | 55.43% | 1599.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2697 | 959 | 111 | 57.66% | 1839.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1483 | 621 | 440 | 46.59% | 1538.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1906 | 896 | 93 | 51.61% | 1763.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2101 | 802 | 496 | 50.6% | 1733.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1213 | 825 | 135 | 51.85% | 2919.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1443 | 866 | 100 | 58.0% | 1356.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1784 | 1047 | 110 | 62.73% | 3456.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2586 | 1035 | 190 | 62.63% | 3136.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1758 | 752 | 2 | 50.0% | 1637.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1199 | 718 | 51 | 47.06% | 1212.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 651 | 427 | 82 | 57.32% | 905.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1593 | 798 | 176 | 49.43% | 1488.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1336 | 737 | 38 | 42.11% | 1095.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1081 | 799 | 61 | 54.1% | 1544.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1082 | 640 | 84 | 42.86% | 1142.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 682 | 346 | 6 | 66.67% | 1601.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1135 | 809 | 210 | 51.43% | 1542.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1428 | 813 | 14 | 50.0% | 1465.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1081 | 646 | 13 | 38.46% | 1106.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 831 | 721 | 43 | 48.84% | 2769.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1307 | 874 | 24 | 58.33% | 2156.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1090 | 689 | 909 | 45.76% | 1125.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1565 | 874 | 64 | 50.0% | 1616.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 182 | 173 | 26 | 50.0% | 482.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 916 | 691 | 242 | 49.17% | 890.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2237 | 762 | 2619 | 55.17% | 1629.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1588 | 1034 | 97 | 57.73% | 3033.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1249 | 673 | 213 | 51.64% | 1516.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1914 | 816 | 20 | 50.0% | 1169.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1600 | 949 | 100 | 58.0% | 2469.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1272 | 709 | 75 | 50.67% | 1316.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2084 | 761 | 4496 | 51.73% | 1816.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1383 | 855 | 103 | 50.49% | 1684.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1981 | 813 | 185 | 48.65% | 1298.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1842 | 1005 | 232 | 51.29% | 2576.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 810 | 797 | 65 | 61.54% | 1022.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 737 | 319 | 46.08% | 1407.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1433 | 649 | 1103 | 50.59% | 1502.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 474 | 476 | 23 | 56.52% | 1467.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 641 | 640 | 26 | 53.85% | 748.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 576 | 618 | 84 | 44.05% | 891.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 862 | 630 | 45 | 57.78% | 1146.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1524 | 757 | 11 | 45.45% | 1536.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1394 | 693 | 99 | 45.45% | 1152.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1891 | 840 | 19 | 57.89% | 1340.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1556 | 657 | 10 | 20.0% | 1063.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1384 | 869 | 68 | 55.88% | 1567.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 496 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 213.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1969 | 775 | 306 | 59.48% | 1535.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1255 | 796 | 114 | 53.51% | 1445.2 |
| null | 0 | 712 | 764 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1493 | 684 | 147 | 51.7% | 1311.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 661 | 498 | 119 | 47.9% | 1142.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1736 | 650 | 62 | 43.55% | 1522.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 930 | 605 | 745 | 52.75% | 1388.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1339 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 974.8 |