| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11929 | 0 | 161 | 470 | 470 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.16 | 0.0 | 8.32 | 8.16 | 8.16 |
| Winrate | 61.73% | 0.0% | 58.39% | 56.38% | 56.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.66 | 0.0 | 1.73 | 2.16 | 2.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 2436.36 | 0 | 1995.39 | 1793.46 | 1793.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1031.72 | 0 | 1034.0 | 1001.0 | 1001.0 |
| WN8 | 3428 | 0 (-11) | 2667 (-11) | 2657 (-31) | 2690 (-29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 829 | 0 | 0 | 831 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 71.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1675 | 0 | 0 | 1673.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 967 | 0 | 0 | 966.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.39 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5096 | 1103 | 0 | 3027 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 68.03% | 66.55% | 0.0% | 59.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.21 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 2.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1731 | 1159 | 0 | 1620.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 857 | 0 | 844.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 8.73 | 0.0 | 7.15 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Top4ik_ABS_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Top4ik_ABS_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1561 | 992 | 41 | 68.29% | 3637.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2855 | 1180 | 27 | 62.96% | 3306.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 343 | 384 | 4 | 25.0% | 475.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2564 | 1173 | 5 | 80.0% | 2878.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1840 | 1007 | 64 | 56.25% | 2257.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2303 | 1128 | 5 | 100.0% | 2286.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3345 | 975 | 213 | 60.56% | 3107.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3852 | 1140 | 334 | 64.37% | 3976.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1916 | 1048 | 46 | 60.87% | 2692.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2201 | 1066 | 8 | 50.0% | 3303.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1670 | 1081 | 2034 | 63.62% | 4045.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3140 | 1135 | 17 | 64.71% | 3892.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1952 | 1002 | 934 | 62.63% | 2997.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1657 | 867 | 29 | 58.62% | 4368.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1653 | 1145 | 10 | 60.0% | 5336.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2691 | 967 | 28 | 57.14% | 2256.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1781 | 960 | 36 | 50.0% | 2358.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1009 | 516 | 4 | 25.0% | 1768.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3240 | 1001 | 52 | 55.77% | 3352.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2776 | 897 | 14 | 50.0% | 1803.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 4658 | 1015 | 2 | 50.0% | 5297.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3584 | 1087 | 759 | 61.92% | 3148.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1211 | 998 | 35 | 60.0% | 3446.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1428 | 990 | 25 | 60.0% | 2824.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3016 | 1054 | 39 | 71.79% | 3139.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1090 | 913 | 56 | 66.07% | 2257.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1808 | 820 | 12 | 58.33% | 2107.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1475 | 962 | 26 | 69.23% | 2265.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1802 | 922 | 35 | 54.29% | 3319.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1899 | 989 | 726 | 63.36% | 3101.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1024 | 845 | 37 | 54.05% | 2130.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2003 | 949 | 22 | 54.55% | 2835.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1439 | 1063 | 21 | 61.9% | 3787.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3200 | 1148 | 11 | 63.64% | 3180.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3064 | 1184 | 100 | 66.0% | 4042.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2507 | 1184 | 143 | 61.54% | 3877.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3057 | 921 | 2 | 50.0% | 1901.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3350 | 1019 | 171 | 62.57% | 3282.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1116 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 549.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2461 | 1281 | 144 | 61.11% | 4246.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1283 | 888 | 36 | 50.0% | 2639.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2044 | 1003 | 35 | 57.14% | 2391.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1944 | 1368 | 2 | 100.0% | 3324.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2521 | 773 | 97 | 55.67% | 2306.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3224 | 936 | 56 | 60.71% | 2627.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1361 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 2268.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2149 | 938 | 252 | 54.37% | 2734.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3169 | 1000 | 215 | 61.4% | 3354.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3554 | 994 | 368 | 61.68% | 3720.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3182 | 1076 | 43 | 67.44% | 2981.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2125 | 1048 | 21 | 57.14% | 2580.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3324 | 967 | 18 | 55.56% | 3129.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3333 | 985 | 119 | 69.75% | 3099.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1514 | 1211 | 9 | 55.56% | 3881.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1721 | 1064 | 13 | 69.23% | 2743.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2493 | 1010 | 9 | 55.56% | 2300.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1931 | 977 | 6 | 66.67% | 2117.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3636 | 1079 | 338 | 62.43% | 3774.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3022 | 1185 | 217 | 70.97% | 3732.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3339 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 4186.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1990 | 1076 | 64 | 54.69% | 2470.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3137 | 956 | 259 | 59.46% | 3171.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2383 | 1149 | 59 | 47.46% | 2498.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3175 | 1211 | 27 | 66.67% | 3835.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 882 | 521 | 8 | 25.0% | 1131.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1209 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 471.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2582 | 1267 | 3 | 66.67% | 2564.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3690 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 3994.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3133 | 1015 | 49 | 59.18% | 2983.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1768 | 1198 | 93 | 76.34% | 5642.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3485 | 1095 | 2 | 50.0% | 3907.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3304 | 1232 | 23 | 69.57% | 4071.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2810 | 782 | 43 | 51.16% | 2246.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1325 | 2018 | 1 | 100.0% | 4344.4 |
| null | 0 | 2461 | 1281 | 144 | 61.11% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3436 | 1007 | 226 | 59.73% | 3458.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2200 | 1129 | 23 | 73.91% | 3566.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3175 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2697.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 635 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 2027.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 1616 | 960 | 11 | 54.55% | 3506.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2172 | 964 | 101 | 56.44% | 2615.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2374 | 536 | 2 | 0.0% | 1731.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1465 | 953 | 9 | 55.56% | 2504.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2168 | 1037 | 437 | 60.64% | 4783.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1778 | 1102 | 20 | 60.0% | 3318.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2186 | 925 | 249 | 59.44% | 3354.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1762 | 833 | 77 | 53.25% | 2225.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1177 | 912 | 2 | 50.0% | 1465.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3212 | 774 | 21 | 23.81% | 2729.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3453 | 1114 | 103 | 58.25% | 4385.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2931 | 977 | 17 | 64.71% | 2907.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1356 | 1079 | 10 | 70.0% | 3950.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 979 | 982 | 6 | 100.0% | 2571.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 894 | 919 | 118 | 56.78% | 2025.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2031 | 944 | 28 | 60.71% | 2260.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2476 | 967 | 2 | 50.0% | 1815.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 366 | 169 | 3 | 0.0% | 289.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2358 | 937 | 25 | 48.0% | 2887.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1629 | 679 | 55 | 58.18% | 1372.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2336 | 995 | 1472 | 61.96% | 3876.0 |