| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67422 | 4 | 21 | 53 | 170 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 10.0 | 9.24 | 9.11 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 54.3% | 50.0% | 57.14% | 52.83% | 48.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.58 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1360.42 | 1813 | 1820.05 | 1490.28 | 1682.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.25 | 763 | 906.0 | 783.0 | 776.0 |
| WN8 | 2047 | 989 | 0 | 1544 | 1344 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.17 | 0.14 | 12.0 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 814 | 1012 | 0 | 759.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 272 | 353 | 96 | 296.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.5 | 8.14 | 0.0 | 5.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1432 | 742 | 427.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 274 | 370 | 26.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1286 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 830.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2009 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1275.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3142 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1576.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 818 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_The_Angel_Wars_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_The_Angel_Wars_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 593 | 560 | 25 | 52.0% | 1060.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1501 | 880 | 207 | 61.35% | 2098.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1813 | 585 | 11 | 54.55% | 1709.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 999 | 573 | 245 | 60.0% | 1633.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1633 | 645 | 191 | 54.45% | 2060.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1055 | 633 | 20 | 45.0% | 1861.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 728 | 627 | 123 | 62.6% | 1764.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1625 | 704 | 136 | 53.68% | 2407.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1065 | 585 | 51 | 39.22% | 1259.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1933 | 660 | 125 | 44.8% | 1368.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1042 | 778 | 594 | 60.94% | 2270.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1511 | 890 | 116 | 69.83% | 2837.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 783 | 442 | 130 | 50.77% | 1582.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 648 | 476 | 77 | 49.35% | 1889.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 931 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 2202.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1190 | 542 | 371 | 48.79% | 1621.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 809 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 742.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2190 | 757 | 54 | 57.41% | 1607.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 904 | 570 | 127 | 48.82% | 1517.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1167 | 684 | 99 | 62.63% | 2279.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2041 | 698 | 15 | 46.67% | 1691.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1786 | 640 | 9 | 22.22% | 1145.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1288 | 766 | 114 | 57.89% | 2677.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 293 | 292 | 9 | 33.33% | 1113.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 350 | 418 | 52 | 55.77% | 1151.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 728 | 612 | 142 | 60.56% | 2825.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1082 | 567 | 176 | 51.7% | 2141.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1900 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1985 | 715 | 120 | 50.0% | 1904.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 753 | 711 | 19 | 52.63% | 1440.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1317 | 486 | 4 | 0.0% | 1193.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1063 | 732 | 244 | 59.43% | 2565.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1016 | 684 | 162 | 56.17% | 2516.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1971 | 678 | 111 | 66.67% | 1968.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1301 | 794 | 160 | 57.5% | 2048.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1758 | 558 | 255 | 47.06% | 1312.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 714 | 476 | 224 | 54.91% | 1404.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 856 | 593 | 58 | 67.24% | 1915.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1871 | 714 | 298 | 57.05% | 2093.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2226 | 659 | 489 | 52.15% | 1989.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2167 | 671 | 280 | 54.29% | 2325.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2196 | 730 | 14 | 50.0% | 1426.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1414 | 446 | 9 | 11.11% | 1324.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 87 | 261 | 5 | 40.0% | 167.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1054 | 659 | 24 | 58.33% | 1070.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 281 | 43 | 53.49% | 217.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 243 | 207 | 110 | 45.45% | 617.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 784 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1353.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1020 | 755 | 49 | 65.31% | 2192.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2095 | 693 | 199 | 59.8% | 2413.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1501 | 647 | 131 | 52.67% | 2081.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 990 | 451 | 235 | 52.34% | 1833.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1747 | 564 | 36 | 50.0% | 1232.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1282 | 826 | 115 | 56.52% | 2063.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1524 | 833 | 186 | 57.53% | 2089.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1211 | 687 | 168 | 58.93% | 1879.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2532 | 806 | 199 | 55.78% | 2560.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 368 | 348 | 23 | 60.87% | 1536.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 484 | 341 | 55 | 56.36% | 1202.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1163 | 608 | 21 | 42.86% | 2094.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 199 | 177 | 167 | 45.51% | 344.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1388 | 692 | 326 | 55.52% | 2249.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1481 | 796 | 39 | 69.23% | 1144.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1481 | 714 | 161 | 54.04% | 2138.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 784 | 488 | 58 | 55.17% | 1643.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1249 | 645 | 590 | 53.39% | 2161.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 380 | 328 | 7 | 42.86% | 608.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 916 | 603 | 10 | 60.0% | 2821.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1867 | 839 | 330 | 56.06% | 2037.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 718 | 636 | 721 | 59.08% | 3568.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1228 | 576 | 88 | 47.73% | 1900.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 115 | 180 | 20 | 55.0% | 273.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 280 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 1433.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 540 | 442 | 72 | 44.44% | 1751.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 393 | 420 | 142 | 49.3% | 673.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1964 | 681 | 42 | 42.86% | 1625.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 675 | 514 | 94 | 61.7% | 1480.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1946 | 713 | 29 | 58.62% | 1457.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 576 | 370 | 13 | 46.15% | 1191.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1864 | 737 | 249 | 50.2% | 2047.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1074 | 463 | 137 | 45.26% | 1572.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 952 | 612 | 31 | 48.39% | 1040.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1000 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1589 | 802 | 203 | 53.69% | 2248.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1080 | 656 | 41 | 63.41% | 1394.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1493 | 908 | 204 | 53.92% | 2633.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1470 | 1108 | 8 | 87.5% | 2116.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 591 | 541 | 89 | 55.06% | 1995.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 721 | 493 | 7 | 42.86% | 2216.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1215 | 736 | 69 | 56.52% | 2425.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 468 | 407 | 114 | 57.02% | 1430.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 961 | 549 | 148 | 58.11% | 2371.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 981 | 679 | 45 | 51.11% | 1211.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 508 | 518 | 14 | 57.14% | 2472.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2060 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 2015.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 693 | 749 | 3 | 66.67% | 1986.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1120 | 664 | 183 | 56.83% | 1830.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 731 | 463 | 14 | 64.29% | 1208.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1160 | 648 | 102 | 59.8% | 1492.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1918 | 740 | 164 | 54.88% | 1767.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1477 | 871 | 138 | 57.97% | 2789.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1863 | 915 | 23 | 52.17% | 1962.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2385 | 1027 | 22 | 72.73% | 2636.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1117 | 692 | 119 | 47.9% | 1351.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 549 | 528 | 89 | 67.42% | 2335.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 154 | 157 | 16 | 43.75% | 786.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1424 | 455 | 521 | 53.93% | 1729.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 863 | 434 | 4 | 25.0% | 432.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 625 | 573 | 7 | 57.14% | 1727.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 514 | 530 | 139 | 53.96% | 1671.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1366 | 758 | 51 | 45.1% | 1481.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1625 | 806 | 83 | 62.65% | 2817.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1430 | 923 | 26 | 65.38% | 2379.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1335 | 734 | 282 | 51.42% | 2184.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1794 | 636 | 38 | 44.74% | 1338.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2172 | 790 | 13 | 46.15% | 1541.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1466 | 555 | 227 | 51.98% | 1798.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170 | 181 | 52 | 57.69% | 571.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1576 | 657 | 432 | 53.7% | 2277.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 961 | 607 | 73 | 49.32% | 1665.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1217 | 627 | 183 | 56.28% | 1840.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1641 | 776 | 24 | 58.33% | 1257.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1642 | 834 | 157 | 52.87% | 2381.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1621 | 616 | 132 | 58.33% | 1962.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1924 | 721 | 50 | 52.0% | 1277.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 577 | 576 | 34 | 55.88% | 1777.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 796 | 462 | 16 | 43.75% | 778.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1936 | 606 | 165 | 55.76% | 2061.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1352 | 774 | 13 | 61.54% | 1604.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2162 | 666 | 63 | 50.79% | 1417.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 641 | 522 | 137 | 59.12% | 1813.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 416 | 433 | 115 | 60.0% | 1823.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 932 | 637 | 15 | 46.67% | 1480.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1415 | 768 | 16 | 43.75% | 975.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1546 | 648 | 125 | 46.4% | 1639.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 162 | 185 | 18 | 61.11% | 1050.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1424 | 702 | 416 | 54.33% | 1657.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 703 | 386 | 70 | 50.0% | 1833.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1474 | 644 | 267 | 52.06% | 2261.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1743 | 862 | 16 | 68.75% | 1746.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 245 | 337 | 17 | 58.82% | 1419.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 711 | 552 | 30 | 43.33% | 999.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2995 | 657 | 6 | 66.67% | 3122.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 193 | 343 | 10 | 70.0% | 1369.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2952 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 2433.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1976 | 679 | 104 | 52.88% | 2054.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 604 | 667 | 24 | 66.67% | 1070.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1502 | 696 | 212 | 57.55% | 2500.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 642 | 768 | 9 | 77.78% | 1621.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1546 | 648 | 25 | 40.0% | 1111.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 834 | 683 | 12 | 75.0% | 2329.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 584 | 448 | 19 | 47.37% | 1617.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 860 | 542 | 56 | 62.5% | 2845.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1020 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 640.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2035 | 694 | 76 | 47.37% | 1855.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 175 | 340 | 41 | 51.22% | 510.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1769 | 707 | 119 | 51.26% | 1254.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1531 | 716 | 91 | 47.25% | 1772.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 667 | 693 | 41 | 73.17% | 2613.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1317 | 896 | 141 | 58.87% | 2281.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 667 | 533 | 22 | 54.55% | 1837.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 998 | 757 | 3 | 33.33% | 5288.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 390 | 384 | 6 | 16.67% | 1003.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1497 | 670 | 34 | 41.18% | 987.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 156 | 119 | 10 | 20.0% | 358.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1685 | 669 | 31 | 54.84% | 1262.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1100 | 817 | 78 | 60.26% | 3941.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 542 | 654 | 42 | 73.81% | 2697.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1395 | 500 | 316 | 44.94% | 1369.8 |
| IS | 7 | 857 | 533 | 320 | 45.94% | 1176.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1008 | 743 | 98 | 55.1% | 2476.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1944 | 868 | 21 | 52.38% | 2040.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2050 | 670 | 267 | 53.56% | 2182.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1305 | 814 | 18 | 44.44% | 1575.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 155 | 282 | 20 | 65.0% | 809.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1987 | 751 | 307 | 56.03% | 1695.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1950 | 753 | 245 | 55.51% | 2113.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1178 | 625 | 62 | 56.45% | 1521.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 681 | 560 | 38 | 60.53% | 2701.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 305 | 402 | 42 | 54.76% | 1157.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 592 | 488 | 83 | 57.83% | 2060.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 177 | 54 | 50.0% | 347.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1029 | 626 | 46 | 45.65% | 1420.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1105 | 624 | 1213 | 54.99% | 2566.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1353 | 629 | 114 | 47.37% | 1251.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 163 | 55 | 38.18% | 174.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1219 | 528 | 75 | 41.33% | 1223.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 773 | 329 | 7 | 28.57% | 483.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1028 | 709 | 205 | 54.63% | 2449.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1513 | 831 | 277 | 55.6% | 2381.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 969 | 853 | 31 | 64.52% | 1637.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1561 | 702 | 668 | 50.9% | 1876.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 243 | 205 | 52 | 51.92% | 642.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1741 | 643 | 185 | 53.51% | 2314.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1289 | 717 | 53 | 52.83% | 1623.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 190 | 362 | 4 | 25.0% | 930.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1259 | 609 | 38 | 55.26% | 1680.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1252 | 968 | 2 | 50.0% | 2642.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 387 | 514 | 16 | 56.25% | 2263.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 791 | 567 | 35 | 51.43% | 1434.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2004 | 827 | 217 | 53.46% | 2228.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 742 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 4442.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 565 | 445 | 30 | 60.0% | 1911.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1152 | 743 | 133 | 58.65% | 1729.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 396 | 421 | 58 | 63.79% | 2051.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 494 | 562 | 67 | 49.25% | 1503.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1340 | 648 | 131 | 55.73% | 2044.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1826 | 656 | 560 | 51.25% | 2211.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1296 | 811 | 23 | 65.22% | 1261.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1338 | 749 | 61 | 52.46% | 1638.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1244 | 558 | 7 | 14.29% | 1848.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1233 | 793 | 41 | 56.1% | 1604.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1221 | 607 | 59 | 55.93% | 1893.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 511 | 564 | 8 | 37.5% | 883.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 441 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 401.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1773 | 704 | 5 | 60.0% | 1177.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1048 | 608 | 52 | 55.77% | 1420.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2058 | 767 | 23 | 56.52% | 1684.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 968 | 632 | 764 | 61.26% | 3246.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1106 | 676 | 47 | 65.96% | 2484.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 997 | 569 | 50 | 68.0% | 2421.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1262 | 636 | 595 | 53.28% | 2292.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 741 | 735 | 20 | 80.0% | 2482.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 270 | 210 | 4 | 75.0% | 988.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1203 | 604 | 111 | 59.46% | 3007.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 115 | 268 | 160 | 51.25% | 223.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1178 | 688 | 144 | 59.72% | 2948.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1986 | 737 | 358 | 52.79% | 2371.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 686 | 531 | 44 | 56.82% | 1967.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 219 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 359.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1900 | 535 | 21 | 28.57% | 1123.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 566 | 665 | 16 | 62.5% | 2983.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 48 | 118 | 46 | 52.17% | 118.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 415 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 661.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2088 | 715 | 158 | 51.9% | 2264.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 809 | 772 | 67 | 64.18% | 1938.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1275 | 592 | 128 | 53.13% | 2104.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90 | 146 | 77 | 57.14% | 182.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 244 | 208 | 93 | 49.46% | 495.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 443 | 11 | 54.55% | 1386.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1591 | 586 | 197 | 52.28% | 1973.1 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 399 | 574 | 2 | 50.0% | 1596.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1224 | 565 | 99 | 48.48% | 1923.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 148 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 354.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 947 | 525 | 15 | 53.33% | 1010.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1228 | 561 | 84 | 60.71% | 2082.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 53 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 389 | 260 | 78 | 48.72% | 1246.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 919 | 405 | 11 | 18.18% | 1910.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 617 | 841 | 2 | 100.0% | 1355.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 628 | 585 | 41 | 53.66% | 759.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 46 | 157 | 20 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 389 | 480 | 245 | 52.65% | 1361.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1923 | 783 | 41 | 58.54% | 1532.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1938 | 691 | 211 | 45.97% | 2080.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1771 | 851 | 5 | 60.0% | 1102.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 552 | 531 | 12 | 75.0% | 2061.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1379 | 636 | 45 | 33.33% | 1320.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 644 | 484 | 49 | 61.22% | 1744.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 557 | 657 | 8 | 75.0% | 2489.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1474 | 550 | 359 | 52.92% | 1640.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 313 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 2002.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 664 | 410 | 486 | 55.56% | 1281.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 962 | 648 | 31 | 54.84% | 1772.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1069 | 722 | 16 | 56.25% | 1225.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1862 | 515 | 51 | 52.94% | 1620.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1063 | 622 | 41 | 48.78% | 1319.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1523 | 928 | 43 | 67.44% | 1511.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 168 | 195 | 99 | 52.53% | 817.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 669 | 581 | 25 | 44.0% | 693.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1227 | 620 | 115 | 50.43% | 1496.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1961 | 677 | 375 | 53.87% | 2471.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 534 | 356 | 141 | 54.61% | 2208.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2595 | 722 | 705 | 54.18% | 2505.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1039 | 895 | 1 | 100.0% | 2221.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1372 | 731 | 29 | 48.28% | 1653.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 208 | 403 | 9 | 66.67% | 1186.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 301 | 276 | 83 | 65.06% | 1091.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1924 | 756 | 94 | 57.45% | 1599.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 408 | 421 | 315 | 54.92% | 2562.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1554 | 696 | 62 | 46.77% | 953.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1538 | 617 | 72 | 43.06% | 944.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176 | 282 | 78 | 57.69% | 1031.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1897 | 761 | 88 | 47.73% | 1953.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1121 | 638 | 106 | 62.26% | 2238.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1805 | 593 | 205 | 56.59% | 1845.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1282 | 703 | 210 | 51.43% | 1741.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1434 | 750 | 582 | 59.62% | 2445.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 926 | 789 | 5 | 60.0% | 3259.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1695 | 604 | 273 | 54.58% | 2380.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 651 | 413 | 98 | 50.0% | 2479.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 48 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 682 | 574 | 590 | 61.19% | 2449.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1842 | 752 | 189 | 50.79% | 1741.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1375 | 895 | 100 | 68.0% | 2778.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 573 | 593 | 20 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 480 | 319 | 6 | 33.33% | 597.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 208 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 1130.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1329 | 507 | 5 | 20.0% | 457.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 450 | 305 | 147 | 54.42% | 1052.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1579 | 625 | 2575 | 52.43% | 1763.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 710 | 547 | 282 | 57.45% | 1555.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1526 | 687 | 139 | 56.12% | 2324.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 860 | 738 | 506 | 60.87% | 2485.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1172 | 768 | 145 | 48.28% | 1770.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1042 | 643 | 104 | 62.5% | 2705.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 534 | 675 | 11 | 63.64% | 1378.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 195 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 538.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1212 | 614 | 82 | 56.1% | 2004.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1206 | 769 | 277 | 54.87% | 1970.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 803 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1291.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1835 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 2523.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1338 | 628 | 60 | 48.33% | 1327.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1901 | 826 | 295 | 52.2% | 2117.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 673 | 366 | 41 | 41.46% | 1550.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2094 | 694 | 257 | 50.58% | 2382.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 424 | 538 | 63 | 53.97% | 1883.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1383 | 608 | 249 | 53.82% | 1946.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 114 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 739 | 623 | 69 | 56.52% | 1912.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 954 | 669 | 140 | 53.57% | 1964.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 919 | 795 | 94 | 58.51% | 2374.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1688 | 668 | 194 | 50.52% | 1625.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 295 | 524 | 37 | 45.95% | 658.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 443 | 432 | 59 | 44.07% | 1219.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1520 | 592 | 14 | 35.71% | 1460.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1058 | 574 | 86 | 53.49% | 1514.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1697 | 759 | 54 | 50.0% | 1530.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 832 | 511 | 81 | 54.32% | 1926.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2470 | 707 | 296 | 50.68% | 2248.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1054 | 655 | 168 | 57.14% | 2285.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1143 | 812 | 20 | 60.0% | 2080.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1817 | 709 | 115 | 46.09% | 1698.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1334 | 723 | 99 | 52.53% | 2287.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1146 | 653 | 78 | 66.67% | 2777.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1906 | 732 | 7 | 42.86% | 1267.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 812 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 3137.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1720 | 665 | 101 | 43.56% | 1651.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 497 | 650 | 27 | 66.67% | 2061.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 665 | 561 | 84 | 46.43% | 1205.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1171 | 601 | 56 | 58.93% | 1438.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1141 | 693 | 157 | 54.14% | 2833.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 537 | 610 | 55 | 49.09% | 1919.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1902 | 742 | 4455 | 53.31% | 2305.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2554 | 1008 | 3 | 100.0% | 3338.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1418 | 586 | 94 | 51.06% | 2333.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1710 | 840 | 26 | 61.54% | 1758.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 14 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1214 | 634 | 286 | 56.29% | 2241.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1682 | 528 | 5 | 20.0% | 1823.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2120 | 801 | 230 | 57.83% | 2250.2 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1406 | 612 | 7 | 42.86% | 1921.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1102 | 515 | 59 | 52.54% | 2133.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 892 | 631 | 67 | 49.25% | 1458.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1621 | 494 | 781 | 49.42% | 1620.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1384 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 2481.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 106 | 13 | 53.85% | 138.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1626 | 673 | 83 | 50.6% | 1982.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1201 | 600 | 102 | 56.86% | 2286.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1512 | 644 | 1116 | 54.3% | 2096.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 694 | 643 | 22 | 54.55% | 733.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1066 | 556 | 162 | 54.94% | 2433.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 123 | 25 | 36.0% | 359.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1012 | 732 | 767 | 58.54% | 2367.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 612 | 704 | 37 | 51.35% | 2023.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1298 | 617 | 452 | 50.44% | 1702.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 928 | 504 | 6 | 33.33% | 367.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 317 | 498 | 19 | 57.89% | 1622.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1205 | 654 | 116 | 54.31% | 1939.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 368 | 305 | 32 | 65.63% | 1806.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 745 | 533 | 119 | 47.06% | 1183.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1759 | 658 | 133 | 57.14% | 2172.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1489 | 725 | 98 | 52.04% | 1732.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 671 | 627 | 153 | 60.78% | 2482.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1878 | 861 | 172 | 54.65% | 2951.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2164 | 698 | 748 | 53.61% | 2221.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1564 | 732 | 273 | 56.04% | 1787.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 459 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 1127.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1050 | 643 | 95 | 63.16% | 2392.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 343 | 269 | 36 | 55.56% | 1412.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1516 | 701 | 29 | 48.28% | 1067.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1277 | 421 | 24 | 33.33% | 902.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 753 | 784 | 84 | 52.38% | 1734.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 807 | 553 | 1466 | 56.21% | 2072.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 753 | 554 | 68 | 63.24% | 2188.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1886 | 755 | 38 | 44.74% | 1890.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 467 | 669 | 66 | 65.15% | 1815.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1392 | 662 | 348 | 52.59% | 1757.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 435 | 524 | 15 | 46.67% | 2121.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1654 | 829 | 145 | 51.03% | 2031.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 934 | 654 | 8 | 62.5% | 2498.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 191 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 848.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1605 | 783 | 195 | 52.31% | 2200.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1568 | 648 | 406 | 54.68% | 1867.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1848 | 762 | 68 | 57.35% | 1984.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 803 | 462 | 121 | 42.98% | 1619.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1512 | 670 | 209 | 61.24% | 2211.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1799 | 561 | 184 | 51.09% | 1753.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 874 | 689 | 28 | 50.0% | 2357.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 693 | 677 | 92 | 55.43% | 2369.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 868 | 679 | 1379 | 54.97% | 2346.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 387 | 445 | 16 | 56.25% | 1621.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1102 | 868 | 5 | 80.0% | 1735.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2036 | 755 | 296 | 45.61% | 1721.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1612 | 959 | 37 | 62.16% | 1994.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 192 | 133 | 15 | 40.0% | 575.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 275 | 323 | 45 | 62.22% | 1271.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 624 | 603 | 141 | 67.38% | 2517.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 483 | 437 | 22 | 59.09% | 1682.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 216 | 362 | 20 | 55.0% | 1142.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1732 | 735 | 258 | 50.78% | 2170.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 592 | 518 | 17 | 35.29% | 1804.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1314 | 596 | 192 | 48.44% | 2018.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1898 | 739 | 17 | 41.18% | 1417.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 293 | 536 | 211 | 55.45% | 797.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 657 | 438 | 7 | 28.57% | 350.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 969 | 716 | 30 | 60.0% | 1357.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 115 | 144 | 43 | 46.51% | 222.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1364 | 704 | 66 | 53.03% | 1279.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1827 | 733 | 109 | 56.88% | 2042.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 697 | 515 | 12 | 50.0% | 1380.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1162 | 668 | 87 | 49.43% | 1862.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1272 | 778 | 1303 | 59.94% | 2974.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1614 | 683 | 117 | 52.99% | 1692.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1231 | 633 | 13 | 38.46% | 925.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 173 | 58 | 56.9% | 473.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 115 | 168 | 40 | 50.0% | 481.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1288 | 692 | 25 | 48.0% | 823.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1368 | 736 | 699 | 52.65% | 1858.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 303 | 438 | 177 | 57.06% | 2089.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 367 | 355 | 26 | 61.54% | 1533.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2050 | 708 | 851 | 51.82% | 1981.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 953 | 673 | 74 | 60.81% | 2767.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 642 | 463 | 22 | 54.55% | 2347.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 884 | 527 | 250 | 52.8% | 1802.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 545 | 462 | 10 | 40.0% | 999.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 55 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1593 | 783 | 88 | 55.68% | 1642.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1658 | 826 | 68 | 60.29% | 2116.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1770 | 826 | 413 | 58.84% | 2407.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2724 | 919 | 12 | 58.33% | 2427.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 322 | 359 | 48 | 45.83% | 852.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1357 | 708 | 33 | 60.61% | 2349.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 1017 | 474 | 13 | 53.85% | 3147.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1329 | 489 | 77 | 44.16% | 1118.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1077 | 694 | 19 | 42.11% | 1176.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 172 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 698.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 623 | 439 | 45 | 46.67% | 1436.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1194 | 465 | 295 | 49.49% | 1577.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 711 | 370 | 86 | 41.86% | 1261.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 380 | 417 | 46 | 47.83% | 1481.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 793 | 679 | 155 | 52.26% | 1197.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1247 | 699 | 245 | 56.73% | 2301.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 507 | 417 | 30 | 56.67% | 1593.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1165 | 760 | 185 | 56.76% | 2256.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2219 | 736 | 125 | 56.0% | 2183.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1970 | 768 | 52 | 57.69% | 1492.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 973 | 738 | 255 | 55.29% | 2581.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 668 | 933 | 1 | 100.0% | 773.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1697 | 748 | 1511 | 55.66% | 2440.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2188 | 745 | 212 | 58.02% | 2410.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1898 | 616 | 205 | 51.71% | 1816.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 952 | 690 | 15 | 60.0% | 1756.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1712 | 791 | 40 | 52.5% | 1534.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 393 | 476 | 245 | 54.69% | 1031.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1882 | 753 | 147 | 46.26% | 2119.7 |
| null | 0 | 2116 | 644 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1624 | 484 | 302 | 48.68% | 1649.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1257 | 606 | 89 | 50.56% | 1719.4 |