| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 54.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1263.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2067.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 830.0 |
| WN8 | 1396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1588 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_TheLoneDopman_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_TheLoneDopman_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 328 | 653 | 2 | 50.0% | 2021.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 188 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1221 | 776 | 56 | 53.57% | 1442.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 794 | 637 | 50 | 52.0% | 1135.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 989 | 904 | 25 | 84.0% | 1390.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1510 | 740 | 15 | 60.0% | 1523.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 559 | 726 | 120 | 57.5% | 1072.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1157 | 638 | 86 | 45.35% | 1107.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1477 | 925 | 18 | 44.44% | 1476.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 971 | 799 | 57 | 59.65% | 1186.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1047 | 740 | 76 | 56.58% | 1158.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1587 | 705 | 109 | 50.46% | 1419.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 541 | 568 | 84 | 58.33% | 950.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 549 | 780 | 2 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 176 | 296 | 15 | 66.67% | 500.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 248.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1875 | 757 | 41 | 46.34% | 1400.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 42 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1172 | 728 | 63 | 58.73% | 1338.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 682 | 650 | 40 | 57.5% | 1178.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1299 | 741 | 94 | 57.45% | 1452.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2270 | 845 | 199 | 57.79% | 1753.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 617 | 533 | 104 | 57.69% | 763.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1903 | 955 | 122 | 67.21% | 1940.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 577 | 541 | 77 | 50.65% | 968.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1398 | 948 | 35 | 71.43% | 1702.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 641 | 607 | 202 | 47.52% | 716.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 860 | 606 | 168 | 43.45% | 785.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 160 | 344 | 6 | 83.33% | 430.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 781 | 626 | 76 | 50.0% | 1101.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1192 | 773 | 12 | 41.67% | 1266.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 64 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 803 | 626 | 34 | 55.88% | 678.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 652 | 511 | 146 | 45.89% | 699.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 106 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 280.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1047 | 828 | 45 | 57.78% | 1346.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 656 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1410 | 935 | 35 | 68.57% | 1657.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1293 | 903 | 20 | 85.0% | 1942.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 1150 | 772 | 37 | 56.76% | 1522.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1007 | 649 | 8 | 37.5% | 982.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 669 | 523 | 10 | 50.0% | 1278.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 914 | 676 | 10 | 50.0% | 1055.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 216 | 278 | 4 | 50.0% | 580.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 321 | 424 | 47 | 57.45% | 650.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 463 | 526 | 42 | 61.9% | 838.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1318 | 778 | 62 | 48.39% | 1436.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1961 | 830 | 277 | 56.68% | 1594.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1464 | 768 | 28 | 53.57% | 1161.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1429 | 839 | 4 | 75.0% | 2197.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1509 | 1000 | 4 | 50.0% | 1823.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1054 | 788 | 41 | 58.54% | 1896.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 745 | 647 | 48 | 56.25% | 1027.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 495 | 487 | 156 | 47.44% | 822.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 905 | 708 | 30 | 46.67% | 899.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 849 | 391 | 18 | 38.89% | 883.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 392 | 381 | 95 | 44.21% | 500.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 12 | 384 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1052 | 929 | 28 | 71.43% | 2161.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 234 | 328 | 15 | 53.33% | 687.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2024 | 908 | 76 | 63.16% | 1718.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1840 | 812 | 87 | 54.02% | 1398.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1222 | 782 | 10 | 60.0% | 1283.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1140 | 774 | 92 | 56.52% | 1184.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 946 | 674 | 99 | 52.53% | 1469.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1491 | 785 | 166 | 59.04% | 1741.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 123 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1184 | 663 | 2 | 50.0% | 807.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1867 | 881 | 25 | 68.0% | 1482.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1183 | 674 | 119 | 57.14% | 1338.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1320 | 834 | 148 | 54.73% | 1668.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1455 | 848 | 31 | 54.84% | 1991.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1917 | 875 | 74 | 52.7% | 1349.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 239 | 360 | 23 | 47.83% | 526.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1403 | 778 | 74 | 50.0% | 1529.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 272 | 319 | 8 | 37.5% | 468.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1581 | 828 | 82 | 57.32% | 1532.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1259 | 869 | 29 | 51.72% | 1901.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 911 | 730 | 11 | 54.55% | 1023.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1902 | 805 | 56 | 58.93% | 1608.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1716 | 919 | 107 | 62.62% | 1788.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 334 | 65 | 46.15% | 354.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1156 | 795 | 55 | 58.18% | 1270.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1279 | 688 | 18 | 61.11% | 1260.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2086 | 803 | 52 | 46.15% | 1636.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 467 | 533 | 41 | 51.22% | 659.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 65 | 153 | 11 | 45.45% | 49.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 681 | 613 | 29 | 48.28% | 1323.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1619 | 872 | 39 | 64.1% | 1542.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1998 | 884 | 26 | 57.69% | 1929.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 890 | 786 | 19 | 68.42% | 2214.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1059 | 752 | 59 | 59.32% | 1441.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1479 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 1595.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1942 | 910 | 20 | 55.0% | 1618.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1417 | 594 | 66 | 48.48% | 1003.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 632 | 649 | 21 | 47.62% | 1422.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 742 | 567 | 28 | 50.0% | 1600.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 289 | 315 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1464 | 600 | 12 | 33.33% | 848.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1238 | 645 | 245 | 50.2% | 1142.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2298 | 834 | 31 | 48.39% | 1641.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1273 | 878 | 62 | 64.52% | 1611.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2097 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1471.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1895 | 695 | 494 | 52.83% | 1402.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 849 | 722 | 22 | 63.64% | 1633.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1416 | 731 | 88 | 51.14% | 1266.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2247 | 699 | 11 | 36.36% | 1100.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1434 | 758 | 1322 | 54.92% | 1632.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1806 | 709 | 18 | 55.56% | 1279.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 800 | 711 | 43 | 58.14% | 1216.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 90 | 141 | 34 | 47.06% | 66.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1762 | 753 | 74 | 59.46% | 1541.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 12 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 308 | 268 | 19 | 31.58% | 585.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 21 | 108 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2200 | 940 | 53 | 54.72% | 1694.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1050 | 793 | 17 | 64.71% | 1691.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 773 | 609 | 18 | 38.89% | 821.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1373 | 961 | 24 | 62.5% | 1641.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1719 | 919 | 34 | 55.88% | 1874.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1412 | 808 | 49 | 55.1% | 1460.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1938 | 820 | 45 | 60.0% | 1584.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 887 | 717 | 53 | 47.17% | 1692.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 917 | 653 | 9 | 44.44% | 2421.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 303 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 881.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 111 | 221 | 49 | 53.06% | 228.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 96 | 198 | 8 | 37.5% | 69.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1956 | 784 | 90 | 45.56% | 1326.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1698 | 733 | 74 | 47.3% | 1390.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 319 | 378 | 34 | 55.88% | 572.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1491 | 1152 | 7 | 100.0% | 1891.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 998 | 722 | 46 | 54.35% | 1159.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 646 | 501 | 42 | 35.71% | 855.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1780 | 912 | 16 | 68.75% | 1480.6 |
| IS | 7 | 690 | 562 | 91 | 45.05% | 779.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1815 | 1049 | 9 | 77.78% | 2255.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 453 | 403 | 66 | 42.42% | 538.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1765 | 782 | 103 | 56.31% | 1358.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1929 | 687 | 81 | 41.98% | 1252.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 836 | 700 | 105 | 47.62% | 861.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 871 | 729 | 13 | 46.15% | 994.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2188 | 888 | 129 | 53.49% | 1724.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1666 | 931 | 46 | 67.39% | 1590.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2030 | 864 | 192 | 57.29% | 1949.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1343 | 899 | 53 | 62.26% | 1771.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1896 | 781 | 222 | 54.95% | 1556.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1502 | 1032 | 11 | 90.91% | 1918.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 557 | 25 | 48.0% | 1482.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2062 | 1011 | 12 | 66.67% | 2056.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1239 | 915 | 58 | 56.9% | 1810.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1685 | 780 | 27 | 44.44% | 1140.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 648 | 652 | 17 | 64.71% | 1173.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1687 | 819 | 185 | 54.59% | 1612.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1028 | 694 | 54 | 46.3% | 1015.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1310 | 943 | 34 | 67.65% | 1722.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1167 | 756 | 255 | 53.33% | 1231.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 903 | 599 | 23 | 34.78% | 951.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1014 | 705 | 47 | 53.19% | 1293.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 390 | 437 | 6 | 83.33% | 919.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 156 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1730 | 883 | 83 | 60.24% | 1856.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 171 | 9 | 44.44% | 196.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 900 | 726 | 2 | 100.0% | 1136.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 700 | 583 | 51 | 47.06% | 1356.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 569 | 576 | 44 | 61.36% | 1190.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1150 | 905 | 32 | 62.5% | 1768.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 395 | 323 | 69 | 36.23% | 395.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 121 | 100 | 3 | 0.0% | 414.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 305 | 242 | 5 | 0.0% | 761.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 681 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 690.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 566 | 361 | 7 | 28.57% | 985.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1772 | 670 | 51 | 37.25% | 1249.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 72 | 171 | 7 | 42.86% | 92.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 510 | 530 | 108 | 55.56% | 768.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1384 | 708 | 24 | 50.0% | 1827.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1324 | 772 | 39 | 51.28% | 1482.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1026 | 934 | 8 | 100.0% | 2361.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 943 | 707 | 70 | 55.71% | 1209.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1440 | 835 | 98 | 60.2% | 1539.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1046 | 689 | 263 | 55.51% | 1275.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1537 | 882 | 55 | 65.45% | 1558.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 233 | 7 | 57.14% | 417.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 184 | 443 | 3 | 100.0% | 1067.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 232 | 428 | 47 | 57.45% | 746.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 89 | 238 | 11 | 54.55% | 159.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1067 | 775 | 54 | 61.11% | 1761.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1421 | 925 | 49 | 59.18% | 1893.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 49 | 150 | 11 | 45.45% | 45.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 235 | 231 | 12 | 75.0% | 686.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 103 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 712 | 621 | 56 | 66.07% | 1707.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 613 | 601 | 26 | 61.54% | 1206.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 322 | 458 | 19 | 63.16% | 687.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 468 | 554 | 48 | 68.75% | 927.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1127 | 705 | 75 | 46.67% | 1357.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1116 | 798 | 15 | 66.67% | 1301.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 774 | 644 | 29 | 48.28% | 1311.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 577 | 420 | 59 | 50.85% | 813.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1860 | 465 | 4 | 25.0% | 839.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 230 | 409 | 6 | 66.67% | 407.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 755 | 403 | 11 | 54.55% | 1191.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 302 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 656.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1157 | 833 | 22 | 59.09% | 1385.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1404 | 762 | 78 | 55.13% | 1240.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2331 | 1095 | 4 | 50.0% | 1693.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1481 | 748 | 99 | 51.52% | 1402.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 137 | 269 | 36 | 44.44% | 133.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1372 | 798 | 88 | 55.68% | 1443.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2089 | 874 | 207 | 60.39% | 1795.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 47 | 74 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| STG | 8 | 698 | 698 | 17 | 58.82% | 819.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 984 | 738 | 47 | 65.96% | 1416.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 921 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 667 | 570 | 59 | 44.07% | 686.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1585 | 839 | 291 | 63.57% | 1693.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 539 | 515 | 35 | 51.43% | 791.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1869 | 871 | 117 | 50.43% | 1997.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28 | 67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1123 | 913 | 11 | 81.82% | 1520.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35 | 171 | 6 | 83.33% | 264.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 153 | 275 | 5 | 60.0% | 628.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1288 | 832 | 74 | 58.11% | 1686.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 499 | 488 | 41 | 56.1% | 967.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 412 | 489 | 17 | 82.35% | 1037.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1251 | 925 | 37 | 75.68% | 1768.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1073 | 751 | 419 | 54.18% | 1294.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 307 | 415 | 27 | 48.15% | 731.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1124 | 811 | 41 | 60.98% | 1875.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1271 | 793 | 62 | 53.23% | 1779.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 819 | 631 | 85 | 57.65% | 1053.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1210 | 760 | 60 | 51.67% | 1419.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1259 | 771 | 130 | 53.85% | 1483.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1049 | 669 | 27 | 59.26% | 1505.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 708 | 606 | 39 | 51.28% | 785.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1456 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 1102.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1288 | 860 | 47 | 57.45% | 1480.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 454 | 533 | 55 | 49.09% | 725.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 563 | 635 | 44 | 59.09% | 1066.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 412 | 514 | 13 | 61.54% | 1166.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 644 | 542 | 41 | 53.66% | 1019.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1274 | 680 | 14 | 57.14% | 1039.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 346 | 480 | 16 | 62.5% | 932.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 880 | 594 | 46 | 52.17% | 1268.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 198 | 270 | 35 | 42.86% | 320.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1907 | 719 | 334 | 55.99% | 1373.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 995 | 824 | 19 | 57.89% | 1922.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2015 | 903 | 168 | 55.95% | 1946.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 345 | 374 | 69 | 53.62% | 706.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1241 | 741 | 6 | 33.33% | 1280.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 280 | 462 | 6 | 66.67% | 866.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1472 | 834 | 118 | 59.32% | 1555.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 14 | 131 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 505 | 563 | 19 | 42.11% | 1259.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 155 | 213 | 49 | 44.9% | 182.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 98 | 200 | 14 | 42.86% | 105.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1088 | 727 | 67 | 52.24% | 1256.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 625 | 442 | 15 | 46.67% | 775.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 763 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 3829.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 718 | 624 | 77 | 55.84% | 1363.6 |