| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36781 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 52.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1658.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 2177.19 | 2136.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 828.0 | 810.0 |
| WN8 | 1836 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 4324 (+1) | 167 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 19 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 73.68% | 0.0% | 65.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 954 | 1231 | 0 | 1182.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 342 | 893 | 0 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 10.53 | 0.0 | 9.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 51.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1338 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 729 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Th3_Black_Ghost_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Th3_Black_Ghost_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 622 | 681 | 95 | 58.95% | 1173.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1432 | 900 | 90 | 57.78% | 2043.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 431 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 939.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1751 | 764 | 19 | 31.58% | 1762.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1375 | 775 | 93 | 55.91% | 1766.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1663 | 972 | 204 | 54.9% | 2025.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1457 | 799 | 54 | 51.85% | 1580.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 336 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1200.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1678 | 979 | 22 | 59.09% | 2380.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1363 | 526 | 4 | 25.0% | 546.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2139 | 842 | 42 | 57.14% | 1831.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1211 | 673 | 9 | 44.44% | 1506.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2205 | 879 | 38 | 57.89% | 1918.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1357 | 850 | 44 | 54.55% | 3039.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 156 | 255 | 3 | 66.67% | 613.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1957 | 1012 | 4 | 50.0% | 3384.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1325 | 929 | 7 | 57.14% | 1457.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1467 | 866 | 14 | 50.0% | 1918.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1006 | 686 | 70 | 47.14% | 1148.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 989 | 872 | 32 | 65.63% | 1579.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1317 | 799 | 54 | 44.44% | 1611.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2141 | 904 | 59 | 61.02% | 1828.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1950 | 799 | 70 | 58.57% | 1433.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1503 | 845 | 20 | 50.0% | 1593.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1521 | 760 | 47 | 44.68% | 1582.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1050 | 649 | 64 | 42.19% | 985.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 850 | 674 | 111 | 54.95% | 1475.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1262 | 485 | 6 | 33.33% | 872.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2864 | 972 | 40 | 50.0% | 1738.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1535 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 974.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2857 | 1374 | 5 | 80.0% | 2602.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 512 | 473 | 11 | 45.45% | 706.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1139 | 673 | 27 | 33.33% | 1990.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2446 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1997.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2425 | 1043 | 24 | 66.67% | 1808.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1762 | 1004 | 114 | 65.79% | 2220.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2015 | 1026 | 33 | 63.64% | 2337.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 976 | 775 | 47 | 42.55% | 1812.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 951 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 1479.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2122 | 762 | 52 | 46.15% | 1730.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1339 | 691 | 476 | 53.78% | 1464.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 675 | 579 | 39 | 56.41% | 1290.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1853 | 933 | 251 | 57.37% | 2305.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2160 | 966 | 71 | 61.97% | 1857.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1978 | 687 | 1399 | 49.54% | 1640.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1714 | 844 | 365 | 52.33% | 2013.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 586 | 537 | 19 | 52.63% | 1058.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1237 | 720 | 63 | 47.62% | 950.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1059 | 494 | 12 | 33.33% | 735.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 783 | 38 | 44.74% | 1586.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2276 | 855 | 316 | 56.01% | 2119.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2128 | 799 | 179 | 56.98% | 1691.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2493 | 819 | 89 | 58.43% | 2025.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 979 | 448 | 6 | 16.67% | 656.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 911 | 806 | 254 | 53.15% | 1805.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1828 | 982 | 63 | 53.97% | 2520.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1973 | 1068 | 79 | 60.76% | 2678.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1587 | 814 | 132 | 58.33% | 1617.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1236 | 811 | 153 | 51.63% | 1617.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1445 | 831 | 33 | 48.48% | 1517.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1162 | 717 | 20 | 30.0% | 1193.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1357 | 790 | 149 | 52.35% | 1675.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2634 | 1008 | 66 | 57.58% | 2102.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2298 | 840 | 231 | 57.14% | 1875.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1567 | 871 | 58 | 53.45% | 2290.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1352 | 799 | 37 | 45.95% | 1575.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1125 | 752 | 51 | 64.71% | 1587.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1391 | 803 | 273 | 49.45% | 1529.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2020 | 789 | 43 | 48.84% | 1653.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1796 | 957 | 7 | 57.14% | 3370.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1417 | 1048 | 20 | 70.0% | 2916.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1480 | 783 | 18 | 66.67% | 1227.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1893 | 988 | 40 | 57.5% | 2348.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2471 | 897 | 96 | 55.21% | 2173.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1338 | 873 | 39 | 64.1% | 1860.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 866 | 662 | 17 | 41.18% | 1101.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1994 | 881 | 5 | 40.0% | 1908.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1012 | 790 | 43 | 53.49% | 1129.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1662 | 685 | 21 | 38.1% | 1407.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2041 | 915 | 98 | 50.0% | 2115.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 456 | 487 | 14 | 57.14% | 1686.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 938 | 844 | 19 | 63.16% | 1403.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 711 | 751 | 67 | 59.7% | 1909.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1631 | 1565 | 1 | 100.0% | 4674.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1796 | 765 | 23 | 47.83% | 1329.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2353 | 816 | 51 | 56.86% | 1993.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1011 | 626 | 4 | 50.0% | 695.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1428 | 712 | 9 | 33.33% | 1012.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1135 | 780 | 27 | 70.37% | 1991.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1291 | 774 | 60 | 46.67% | 1767.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1102 | 733 | 5 | 60.0% | 954.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1185 | 862 | 133 | 62.41% | 1634.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1206 | 779 | 67 | 53.73% | 1409.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1951 | 957 | 34 | 61.76% | 2013.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1794 | 1090 | 55 | 65.45% | 2425.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1415 | 984 | 21 | 61.9% | 2421.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1313 | 852 | 181 | 55.25% | 1982.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1684 | 1101 | 5 | 80.0% | 1967.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 689 | 518 | 5 | 40.0% | 2079.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1259 | 956 | 36 | 69.44% | 2458.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1094 | 900 | 13 | 76.92% | 2355.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 940 | 762 | 47 | 55.32% | 1207.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1297 | 722 | 77 | 46.75% | 1433.3 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1680 | 787 | 21 | 47.62% | 1571.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1462 | 1114 | 4 | 75.0% | 2262.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1001 | 766 | 23 | 52.17% | 2001.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2043 | 941 | 46 | 63.04% | 1960.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 0 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2464 | 827 | 51 | 50.98% | 1794.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 768 | 544 | 15 | 33.33% | 561.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2080 | 885 | 30 | 46.67% | 2077.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1077 | 693 | 15 | 53.33% | 1775.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1388 | 731 | 44 | 43.18% | 1239.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1745 | 729 | 184 | 47.83% | 1409.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 95 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 290.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 784 | 665 | 17 | 47.06% | 2349.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2519 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1536.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1864 | 1046 | 6 | 83.33% | 1696.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1305 | 1048 | 2 | 100.0% | 1309.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1500 | 793 | 37 | 54.05% | 1794.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1185 | 720 | 59 | 45.76% | 1592.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1948 | 864 | 72 | 58.33% | 1729.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1670 | 724 | 16 | 50.0% | 1030.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1049 | 647 | 28 | 53.57% | 1086.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1132 | 669 | 17 | 47.06% | 932.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1221 | 722 | 149 | 55.03% | 1421.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 925 | 702 | 85 | 57.65% | 1157.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1634 | 833 | 156 | 52.56% | 1562.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2217 | 854 | 106 | 51.89% | 1675.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1114 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1317.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1500 | 849 | 24 | 45.83% | 1569.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1441 | 713 | 52 | 50.0% | 1467.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2140 | 771 | 242 | 57.44% | 1501.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1825 | 702 | 29 | 44.83% | 1208.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1184 | 669 | 27 | 48.15% | 1775.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1236 | 817 | 175 | 51.43% | 1531.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1254 | 791 | 14 | 64.29% | 1341.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2059 | 851 | 314 | 55.1% | 1508.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1897 | 903 | 96 | 55.21% | 2070.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2087 | 877 | 75 | 60.0% | 1877.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 910 | 929 | 24 | 66.67% | 2225.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1865 | 791 | 138 | 52.9% | 1561.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2189 | 857 | 123 | 52.85% | 1736.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1464 | 792 | 113 | 50.44% | 1568.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1818 | 832 | 180 | 60.56% | 1457.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1639 | 586 | 10 | 20.0% | 1446.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1681 | 864 | 127 | 59.06% | 1615.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 920 | 726 | 14 | 64.29% | 1668.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1327 | 800 | 109 | 47.71% | 1703.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1102 | 915 | 45 | 62.22% | 2344.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1731 | 971 | 1029 | 57.73% | 2367.8 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1089 | 575 | 14 | 28.57% | 713.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2340 | 880 | 22 | 45.45% | 1852.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1814 | 759 | 102 | 50.98% | 1524.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1354 | 683 | 11 | 45.45% | 1370.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1799 | 910 | 114 | 58.77% | 1986.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1486 | 873 | 143 | 52.45% | 1940.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 824 | 555 | 4 | 50.0% | 2078.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 254 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 546.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 260 | 590 | 6 | 33.33% | 111.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1283 | 834 | 46 | 50.0% | 1687.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1544 | 747 | 11 | 45.45% | 1432.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 660 | 440 | 3 | 33.33% | 1323.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1762 | 1019 | 71 | 60.56% | 2150.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1959 | 826 | 235 | 51.06% | 1810.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1665 | 865 | 4 | 50.0% | 1266.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2132 | 831 | 86 | 55.81% | 1735.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1515 | 906 | 47 | 57.45% | 1975.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1978 | 780 | 104 | 46.15% | 1588.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2271 | 843 | 64 | 53.13% | 1788.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 103 | 751 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2363 | 875 | 268 | 59.33% | 1998.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1651 | 971 | 170 | 55.88% | 2066.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1247 | 812 | 84 | 54.76% | 1857.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2256 | 1151 | 6 | 83.33% | 2323.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1889 | 917 | 28 | 60.71% | 1874.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1755 | 1024 | 145 | 61.38% | 2401.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2324 | 913 | 10 | 60.0% | 1790.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2015 | 868 | 163 | 59.51% | 1840.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1903 | 855 | 65 | 58.46% | 1456.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 111 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 379.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1592 | 928 | 214 | 59.35% | 2140.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1370 | 839 | 30 | 60.0% | 1764.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 329 | 399 | 10 | 30.0% | 1160.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1841 | 892 | 12 | 58.33% | 1651.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1773 | 1138 | 24 | 66.67% | 2876.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1252 | 837 | 55 | 54.55% | 2758.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 817 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 661.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 176 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 680.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1136 | 662 | 87 | 55.17% | 1210.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 711 | 509 | 6 | 33.33% | 723.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1672 | 879 | 115 | 58.26% | 1870.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1631 | 855 | 48 | 54.17% | 1887.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1906 | 769 | 54 | 42.59% | 1339.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 871 | 695 | 155 | 49.68% | 1615.3 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1655 | 1035 | 13 | 61.54% | 2099.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1291 | 491 | 9 | 33.33% | 770.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 119 | 190 | 21 | 52.38% | 175.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1582 | 897 | 67 | 52.24% | 2082.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1689 | 738 | 44 | 50.0% | 1391.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1806 | 1065 | 9 | 77.78% | 2334.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2032 | 849 | 40 | 52.5% | 1914.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1104 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 2960.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 616 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 654.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2751 | 853 | 68 | 44.12% | 1807.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1062 | 585 | 201 | 55.22% | 1498.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2028 | 898 | 208 | 54.33% | 2288.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1811 | 827 | 108 | 50.93% | 1779.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1537 | 821 | 34 | 47.06% | 1774.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1320 | 897 | 25 | 60.0% | 2158.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1631 | 842 | 1151 | 55.6% | 1963.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 984 | 881 | 152 | 50.66% | 2277.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1819 | 656 | 8 | 25.0% | 1329.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 811 | 1002 | 8 | 87.5% | 1264.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1440 | 840 | 173 | 58.38% | 1924.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1218 | 880 | 84 | 60.71% | 1941.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 654 | 753 | 35 | 48.57% | 1211.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2269 | 761 | 214 | 50.93% | 1690.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2295 | 827 | 121 | 48.76% | 1975.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1698 | 1019 | 8 | 62.5% | 2008.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2438 | 898 | 55 | 52.73% | 2109.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1337 | 812 | 89 | 55.06% | 1615.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 160 | 203 | 26 | 42.31% | 347.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2658 | 874 | 12 | 33.33% | 1333.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 674 | 633 | 192 | 47.92% | 1192.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1986 | 952 | 74 | 63.51% | 2328.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2816 | 1010 | 23 | 65.22% | 1983.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1693 | 721 | 85 | 47.06% | 1336.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2269 | 779 | 92 | 53.26% | 1701.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 937 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1666.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1870 | 850 | 44 | 43.18% | 2045.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1608 | 860 | 214 | 52.8% | 2074.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1362 | 873 | 58 | 58.62% | 1704.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1121 | 1079 | 2 | 50.0% | 3704.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1991 | 832 | 83 | 45.78% | 2011.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 843 | 671 | 28 | 57.14% | 1037.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 77 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1770 | 949 | 135 | 52.59% | 2091.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 355 | 322 | 5 | 40.0% | 811.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1806 | 911 | 186 | 56.99% | 2482.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1833 | 858 | 80 | 52.5% | 1788.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1055 | 987 | 6 | 83.33% | 1541.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 894 | 590 | 91 | 54.95% | 1238.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 160 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1999 | 774 | 265 | 49.06% | 1662.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2084 | 1031 | 23 | 65.22% | 2138.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181 | 499 | 3 | 100.0% | 852.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2112 | 920 | 109 | 62.39% | 1915.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2186 | 951 | 35 | 48.57% | 2710.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2398 | 872 | 63 | 52.38% | 1832.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1110 | 858 | 17 | 64.71% | 1320.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1608 | 877 | 116 | 56.03% | 2041.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1623 | 754 | 69 | 55.07% | 1576.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 355 | 345 | 19 | 57.89% | 550.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1481 | 864 | 920 | 51.96% | 1975.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2481 | 850 | 340 | 54.12% | 1995.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1435 | 809 | 4 | 25.0% | 1578.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1903 | 736 | 85 | 48.24% | 1435.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 986 | 734 | 56 | 53.57% | 1389.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1991 | 889 | 83 | 46.99% | 1906.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1789 | 987 | 8 | 75.0% | 1768.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1086 | 722 | 52 | 46.15% | 1431.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1586 | 884 | 56 | 55.36% | 1812.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1672 | 778 | 227 | 50.66% | 1782.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1460 | 810 | 144 | 48.61% | 1787.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2169 | 704 | 552 | 50.72% | 1720.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 533 | 652 | 9 | 88.89% | 1126.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 783 | 607 | 15 | 40.0% | 643.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2407 | 946 | 23 | 60.87% | 1589.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2851 | 1360 | 4 | 100.0% | 2346.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1944 | 769 | 239 | 52.3% | 1635.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2213 | 852 | 102 | 55.88% | 1725.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2031 | 756 | 91 | 49.45% | 1546.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 71 | 192 | 7 | 57.14% | 179.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1818 | 787 | 101 | 56.44% | 1849.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1202 | 846 | 65 | 56.92% | 1570.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 928 | 621 | 339 | 46.02% | 1121.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1455 | 880 | 32 | 62.5% | 1773.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 854 | 617 | 21 | 52.38% | 1574.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1646 | 957 | 5 | 60.0% | 1769.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1573 | 897 | 28 | 42.86% | 2049.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 102 | 137 | 30 | 26.67% | 4.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1674 | 883 | 41 | 56.1% | 2005.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1134 | 707 | 56 | 53.57% | 1154.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1994 | 902 | 145 | 56.55% | 2011.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1216 | 906 | 20 | 60.0% | 2316.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2754 | 938 | 30 | 43.33% | 1675.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1997 | 899 | 3 | 0.0% | 2379.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1362 | 804 | 49 | 61.22% | 1862.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1392 | 760 | 32 | 37.5% | 1767.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1177 | 734 | 29 | 55.17% | 1589.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 711 | 504 | 35 | 42.86% | 1271.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 844 | 508 | 12 | 16.67% | 974.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1476 | 930 | 98 | 57.14% | 2287.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1428 | 724 | 181 | 46.41% | 1339.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1382 | 784 | 25 | 52.0% | 1680.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1765 | 787 | 24 | 45.83% | 1579.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1481 | 858 | 37 | 54.05% | 1969.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1882 | 1106 | 204 | 63.24% | 2732.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1957 | 862 | 72 | 58.33% | 2047.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 277 | 329 | 44 | 50.0% | 838.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 1377 | 857 | 43 | 58.14% | 1954.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1394 | 806 | 13 | 46.15% | 1598.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1807 | 778 | 112 | 47.32% | 1429.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1497 | 918 | 290 | 55.52% | 2018.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1998 | 800 | 106 | 50.94% | 1663.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1726 | 966 | 230 | 58.26% | 2092.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1941 | 1017 | 3 | 33.33% | 4178.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 784 | 650 | 130 | 55.38% | 1310.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1979 | 1056 | 4 | 75.0% | 2099.1 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1117 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1114.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2785 | 1052 | 71 | 57.75% | 2078.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2898 | 1331 | 6 | 100.0% | 2899.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1675 | 722 | 14 | 35.71% | 1296.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1489 | 854 | 86 | 63.95% | 1770.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 427 | 453 | 34 | 50.0% | 650.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2588 | 891 | 142 | 53.52% | 2274.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1472 | 877 | 27 | 59.26% | 1754.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1946 | 890 | 28 | 57.14% | 1897.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3145 | 1341 | 2 | 100.0% | 3172.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 539 | 342 | 115 | 44.35% | 708.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 327 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1933 | 833 | 69 | 50.72% | 2114.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1536 | 932 | 61 | 62.3% | 2034.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1055 | 891 | 2 | 100.0% | 2072.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 734 | 831 | 852 | 55.99% | 1564.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1160 | 661 | 23 | 43.48% | 1132.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 933 | 716 | 14 | 57.14% | 2048.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1500 | 844 | 29 | 51.72% | 1562.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 166 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 377.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1711 | 784 | 14 | 64.29% | 1366.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1629 | 1052 | 62 | 56.45% | 2476.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1225 | 807 | 12 | 66.67% | 2053.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 486 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 982.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1031 | 662 | 296 | 44.26% | 1068.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1905 | 1124 | 67 | 62.69% | 3232.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1758 | 1123 | 6 | 66.67% | 4683.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1113 | 683 | 63 | 57.14% | 942.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1413 | 1010 | 164 | 67.68% | 2863.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1417 | 815 | 98 | 52.04% | 1686.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1984 | 1060 | 674 | 60.09% | 2267.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 934 | 533 | 9 | 22.22% | 750.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 628 | 608 | 77 | 62.34% | 1087.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1962 | 1088 | 24 | 62.5% | 2358.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 166 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1549 | 871 | 194 | 54.64% | 1903.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2491 | 842 | 63 | 55.56% | 2017.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1462 | 702 | 243 | 47.33% | 1488.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1010 | 505 | 19 | 31.58% | 1110.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1706 | 914 | 299 | 53.51% | 2345.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2033 | 952 | 72 | 51.39% | 2246.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1330 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 934.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1860 | 795 | 177 | 50.28% | 1616.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1501 | 907 | 68 | 58.82% | 1639.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 635 | 281 | 6 | 0.0% | 801.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1558 | 884 | 92 | 56.52% | 1931.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 155 | 248 | 8 | 62.5% | 481.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2184 | 844 | 77 | 53.25% | 1808.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 827 | 542 | 4 | 50.0% | 593.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1446 | 611 | 153 | 42.48% | 1074.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1552 | 758 | 254 | 50.79% | 1767.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 754 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 1757.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2227 | 772 | 81 | 48.15% | 1605.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 781 | 426 | 2 | 0.0% | 552.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2176 | 923 | 11 | 45.45% | 2332.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1307 | 908 | 33 | 69.7% | 1556.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1416 | 816 | 15 | 46.67% | 1776.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2574 | 858 | 10 | 40.0% | 1904.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1229 | 340 | 4 | 0.0% | 691.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 1632 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 1322.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1545 | 831 | 110 | 44.55% | 2100.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2660 | 871 | 113 | 62.83% | 2087.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1625 | 813 | 77 | 55.84% | 2000.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1710 | 807 | 157 | 52.23% | 1574.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2085 | 743 | 9 | 33.33% | 1410.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1542 | 1079 | 3 | 66.67% | 3321.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1739 | 1019 | 88 | 62.5% | 2290.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1911 | 760 | 73 | 49.32% | 1791.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 874 | 845 | 5 | 80.0% | 2352.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1405 | 1047 | 10 | 80.0% | 2861.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1994 | 879 | 99 | 52.53% | 1545.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 154 | 293 | 4 | 75.0% | 701.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1954 | 1005 | 328 | 57.32% | 2115.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1998 | 1027 | 31 | 70.97% | 2316.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1520 | 932 | 35 | 65.71% | 2093.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1374 | 813 | 116 | 61.21% | 1803.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2302 | 1126 | 51 | 64.71% | 2886.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2570 | 1150 | 122 | 64.75% | 2710.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1708 | 898 | 131 | 66.41% | 1736.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1592 | 998 | 19 | 52.63% | 1817.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1310 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 1219.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 822 | 751 | 67 | 58.21% | 1281.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 882 | 596 | 40 | 42.5% | 1361.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1347 | 729 | 112 | 48.21% | 1649.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2079 | 850 | 85 | 45.88% | 1918.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1637 | 1032 | 46 | 67.39% | 2256.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2659 | 958 | 287 | 54.7% | 2407.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2644 | 1036 | 89 | 59.55% | 2536.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1762 | 963 | 222 | 55.41% | 2169.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1393 | 1269 | 2 | 100.0% | 4080.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 722 | 590 | 72 | 54.17% | 1230.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1968 | 793 | 27 | 59.26% | 1280.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2384 | 1071 | 30 | 73.33% | 2669.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1654 | 1019 | 96 | 64.58% | 1907.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2371 | 921 | 23 | 52.17% | 2413.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1504 | 781 | 13 | 53.85% | 1790.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1719 | 911 | 180 | 61.67% | 1927.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2024 | 736 | 91 | 41.76% | 1431.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 485.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1483 | 821 | 456 | 53.29% | 2082.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1646 | 963 | 22 | 40.91% | 3626.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2073 | 864 | 33 | 45.45% | 1862.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 836 | 556 | 17 | 52.94% | 2245.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 897 | 697 | 143 | 50.35% | 1614.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1711 | 1039 | 131 | 58.78% | 2720.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2441 | 1068 | 83 | 69.88% | 2601.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1168 | 783 | 138 | 50.72% | 2033.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2299 | 796 | 3 | 33.33% | 2245.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1384 | 865 | 11 | 45.45% | 2494.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1658 | 1089 | 20 | 65.0% | 3188.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1441 | 731 | 428 | 47.43% | 1742.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1374 | 882 | 10 | 50.0% | 2668.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1617 | 900 | 51 | 62.75% | 2190.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2184 | 824 | 402 | 49.75% | 1935.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2471 | 815 | 44 | 47.73% | 1804.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 544 | 636 | 17 | 52.94% | 779.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1006 | 989 | 28 | 60.71% | 2493.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2070 | 872 | 45 | 48.89% | 1971.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1247 | 956 | 20 | 60.0% | 1837.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1415 | 862 | 47 | 53.19% | 1871.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1942 | 823 | 99 | 52.53% | 1959.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2678 | 834 | 18 | 38.89% | 1536.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1646 | 858 | 74 | 58.11% | 1776.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 518 | 627 | 80 | 52.5% | 1690.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1647 | 834 | 80 | 56.25% | 1837.5 |
| null | 0 | 1909 | 700 | 44 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1540 | 650 | 122 | 44.26% | 1407.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1588 | 994 | 54 | 62.96% | 1811.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1292 | 761 | 113 | 52.21% | 1771.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2236 | 789 | 62 | 45.16% | 1587.7 |