| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16787 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.83 |
| Winrate | 55.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1141.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 931.65 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 486.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 547.0 |
| WN8 | 2020 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 532 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Tankredo_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Tankredo_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 328 | 562 | 9 | 55.56% | 483.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 288 | 246 | 18 | 55.56% | 981.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 156 | 54 | 44.44% | 139.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 793 | 467 | 8 | 75.0% | 1499.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1714 | 500 | 745 | 53.15% | 1625.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 345 | 294 | 6 | 83.33% | 1128.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 86 | 142 | 23 | 47.83% | 299.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1058 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 1570.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 713 | 466 | 114 | 64.04% | 2308.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 659 | 394 | 164 | 55.49% | 1152.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2816 | 532 | 96 | 47.92% | 2256.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1514 | 678 | 299 | 56.52% | 2559.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1459 | 593 | 258 | 58.53% | 1904.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1965 | 498 | 349 | 54.73% | 1940.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 37 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 275 | 39 | 64.1% | 539.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 206 | 389 | 15 | 46.67% | 1337.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 632 | 263 | 117 | 49.57% | 1769.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 769 | 550 | 207 | 57.97% | 2729.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1954 | 618 | 157 | 54.78% | 2610.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179 | 219 | 20 | 55.0% | 513.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 650 | 405 | 358 | 52.51% | 1724.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1670 | 582 | 35 | 51.43% | 1299.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 435 | 251 | 77 | 49.35% | 1169.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 263 | 191 | 9 | 44.44% | 1194.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 233 | 648 | 1 | 0.0% | 1620.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1469 | 612 | 62 | 62.9% | 2010.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 682 | 366 | 8 | 37.5% | 659.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 783 | 444 | 74 | 62.16% | 1731.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 782 | 397 | 178 | 50.56% | 1242.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 411 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 160.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 390 | 218 | 20 | 45.0% | 1221.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 402 | 418 | 5 | 80.0% | 1941.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 173 | 128 | 25 | 40.0% | 927.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 114 | 214 | 35 | 40.0% | 240.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 331 | 9 | 66.67% | 1130.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 335 | 175 | 58 | 46.55% | 861.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 324 | 426 | 59 | 67.8% | 1969.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 752 | 458 | 104 | 54.81% | 1939.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 715 | 619 | 14 | 71.43% | 890.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 291 | 302 | 18 | 50.0% | 928.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1821 | 609 | 154 | 55.84% | 1329.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 238 | 122 | 54.1% | 133.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 506 | 512 | 3 | 100.0% | 3028.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 312 | 297 | 17 | 52.94% | 1262.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 899 | 576 | 9 | 66.67% | 1529.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1733 | 471 | 481 | 52.39% | 1962.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 421 | 406 | 5 | 20.0% | 1155.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1429 | 538 | 210 | 57.62% | 2484.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 618 | 610 | 41 | 51.22% | 1426.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 770 | 543 | 59 | 62.71% | 3245.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1995 | 613 | 208 | 56.73% | 1865.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 591 | 348 | 26 | 57.69% | 1570.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1168 | 523 | 149 | 59.06% | 1818.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 295 | 237 | 6 | 50.0% | 1451.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1147 | 606 | 56 | 60.71% | 2565.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1619 | 600 | 110 | 53.64% | 1277.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 153 | 192 | 13 | 46.15% | 585.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 203 | 67 | 44.78% | 419.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 509 | 270 | 45 | 55.56% | 1976.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 378 | 252 | 47 | 40.43% | 1354.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 360 | 395 | 98 | 52.04% | 2283.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 258 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 1033.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 297 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 1247.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1020 | 488 | 245 | 52.65% | 1478.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 328 | 445 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 106 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 337.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 583 | 366 | 24 | 45.83% | 1333.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1531 | 786 | 10 | 60.0% | 1020.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 220 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 89 | 270 | 14 | 57.14% | 200.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 77 | 211 | 71 | 57.75% | 180.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 406 | 291 | 61 | 62.3% | 1390.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 147 | 261 | 15 | 46.67% | 576.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1775 | 556 | 273 | 54.58% | 2244.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1480 | 683 | 157 | 65.61% | 2762.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1649 | 482 | 575 | 54.09% | 2174.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 284 | 275 | 22 | 50.0% | 988.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 318 | 205 | 7 | 42.86% | 759.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 86 | 140 | 15 | 53.33% | 362.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 20 | 100 | 5 | 60.0% | 158.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1173 | 572 | 164 | 43.9% | 1230.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 747 | 344 | 448 | 58.04% | 2089.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1895 | 517 | 120 | 43.33% | 1384.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 510 | 424 | 24 | 66.67% | 2310.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 233 | 186 | 7 | 57.14% | 708.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 378 | 242 | 28 | 39.29% | 1274.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 516 | 319 | 230 | 46.09% | 846.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 142 | 5 | 40.0% | 145.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 43.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1288 | 594 | 670 | 62.99% | 2891.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 201 | 203 | 23 | 34.78% | 1050.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 255 | 364 | 4 | 75.0% | 1590.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1510 | 662 | 324 | 57.72% | 2495.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1572 | 686 | 155 | 48.39% | 1438.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 221 | 239 | 11 | 63.64% | 996.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 947.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 519 | 456 | 617 | 57.86% | 2359.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 242 | 280 | 22 | 54.55% | 744.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 922 | 542 | 183 | 62.84% | 2463.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 147 | 196 | 74 | 56.76% | 725.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139 | 208 | 21 | 52.38% | 338.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 179 | 21 | 57.14% | 419.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 316 | 295 | 3 | 33.33% | 1810.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 320 | 368 | 26 | 46.15% | 787.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 790 | 598 | 203 | 54.19% | 1868.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 969 | 588 | 41 | 51.22% | 2131.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 137 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 611.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 400 | 376 | 4 | 50.0% | 495.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 265 | 206 | 13 | 38.46% | 494.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1575 | 572 | 658 | 51.06% | 1781.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 186 | 260 | 49 | 55.1% | 412.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 402 | 367 | 6 | 66.67% | 2305.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 759 | 449 | 106 | 50.0% | 1847.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 187 | 266 | 6 | 50.0% | 760.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1556 | 687 | 171 | 49.12% | 1547.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 438 | 288 | 3 | 66.67% | 2386.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 370 | 278 | 46 | 50.0% | 1104.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 376 | 155 | 4 | 0.0% | 564.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 838 | 520 | 126 | 61.9% | 3147.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 484 | 311 | 19 | 52.63% | 1943.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 987 | 585 | 613 | 55.3% | 1801.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 407 | 311 | 377 | 55.44% | 1188.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1157 | 595 | 104 | 59.62% | 2381.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1227 | 565 | 133 | 52.63% | 1770.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1475 | 459 | 394 | 52.54% | 2036.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 142 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 587.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1255 | 517 | 1347 | 60.88% | 3286.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 574 | 511 | 41 | 51.22% | 2378.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1057 | 403 | 272 | 54.04% | 1742.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 361 | 306 | 40 | 55.0% | 1156.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1024 | 546 | 16 | 62.5% | 1205.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 908 | 384 | 103 | 56.31% | 2902.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 143 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 509.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 880 | 428 | 74 | 51.35% | 1865.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65 | 90 | 4 | 50.0% | 201.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 515 | 415 | 151 | 54.3% | 1528.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 782 | 369 | 45 | 53.33% | 2842.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1330 | 442 | 572 | 54.55% | 2246.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 269 | 231 | 12 | 58.33% | 828.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 233 | 199 | 6 | 33.33% | 1019.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 218 | 233 | 5 | 80.0% | 983.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1400 | 626 | 440 | 57.95% | 2606.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 307 | 277 | 99 | 50.51% | 739.9 |