| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7623 | 4 | 37 | 181 | 411 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 10.0 | 9.54 | 9.01 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 53.29% | 75.0% | 62.16% | 58.01% | 55.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.75 | 1.57 | 1.44 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1868.82 | 2173 | 2370.89 | 1956.98 | 2159.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.2 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863.62 | 989 | 967.0 | 907.0 | 930.0 |
| WN8 | 1941 | 1510 | 2569 (+3) | 2043 (+3) | 2002 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 249 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 43.37% | 39.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1802 | 1001 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.07 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708 | 607 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 5.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2457 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1694.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1321 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 959.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_TItaan_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_TItaan_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 510 | 656 | 59 | 55.93% | 794.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 985 | 721 | 19 | 47.37% | 1240.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2011 | 881 | 48 | 45.83% | 1928.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2896 | 1055 | 78 | 55.13% | 2167.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2320 | 866 | 69 | 53.62% | 1844.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1188 | 753 | 8 | 50.0% | 1402.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1375 | 689 | 61 | 47.54% | 1062.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2072 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 553 | 490 | 3 | 66.67% | 1380.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 427 | 519 | 13 | 46.15% | 1576.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1377 | 907 | 27 | 66.67% | 1765.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1396 | 896 | 9 | 55.56% | 3068.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3858 | 1048 | 225 | 54.22% | 2610.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 690 | 558 | 2 | 100.0% | 5913.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1814 | 1086 | 18 | 55.56% | 2956.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 895 | 730 | 7 | 71.43% | 2521.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 566 | 771 | 4 | 75.0% | 1306.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 635 | 665 | 7 | 71.43% | 890.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 782 | 681 | 40 | 52.5% | 862.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1515 | 761 | 8 | 50.0% | 1847.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 469 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1490.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1632 | 908 | 79 | 55.7% | 2090.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2026 | 797 | 60 | 55.0% | 1681.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 777 | 680 | 14 | 57.14% | 1255.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 436 | 290 | 7 | 14.29% | 1859.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 631 | 634 | 34 | 44.12% | 1365.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2987 | 908 | 75 | 56.0% | 2166.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1049 | 414 | 4 | 0.0% | 303.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 511 | 487 | 13 | 53.85% | 1222.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1395 | 904 | 26 | 50.0% | 1683.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 777 | 707 | 57 | 43.86% | 1479.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1567 | 894 | 44 | 54.55% | 1807.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 807 | 607 | 73 | 39.73% | 779.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1441 | 874 | 12 | 58.33% | 1334.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2872 | 1026 | 43 | 60.47% | 2240.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1845 | 854 | 108 | 51.85% | 2055.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2314 | 1084 | 4 | 75.0% | 1803.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2340 | 1031 | 31 | 48.39% | 2620.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1110 | 623 | 6 | 50.0% | 4190.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1511 | 915 | 32 | 56.25% | 1618.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2160 | 826 | 198 | 50.0% | 1891.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1583 | 823 | 68 | 50.0% | 1331.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1164 | 733 | 22 | 59.09% | 1794.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4452 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 2833.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1514 | 720 | 21 | 33.33% | 1410.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1507 | 1010 | 12 | 83.33% | 1875.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1460 | 967 | 21 | 52.38% | 2982.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1495 | 872 | 12 | 58.33% | 1588.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2283 | 928 | 51 | 47.06% | 1798.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1652 | 866 | 36 | 55.56% | 1992.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2260 | 967 | 9 | 66.67% | 2001.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 437 | 637 | 142 | 47.18% | 791.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1548 | 755 | 20 | 45.0% | 1609.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2705 | 955 | 22 | 50.0% | 2477.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2621 | 1069 | 3 | 66.67% | 2020.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 977 | 702 | 17 | 47.06% | 1706.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2438 | 861 | 80 | 57.5% | 1914.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1903 | 969 | 22 | 68.18% | 1866.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1754 | 814 | 10 | 60.0% | 1896.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1622 | 888 | 182 | 52.2% | 1930.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2324 | 835 | 52 | 46.15% | 1662.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2523 | 1420 | 3 | 100.0% | 3565.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1400 | 818 | 51 | 52.94% | 1525.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2635 | 992 | 28 | 60.71% | 2192.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2113 | 984 | 26 | 53.85% | 2715.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2238 | 897 | 59 | 57.63% | 1696.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2047 | 1065 | 9 | 77.78% | 2729.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 966 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 3654.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2022 | 889 | 56 | 48.21% | 1942.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1280 | 978 | 42 | 57.14% | 2628.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1885 | 951 | 39 | 58.97% | 1567.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1449 | 829 | 32 | 53.13% | 1601.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1962 | 911 | 49 | 55.1% | 1881.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2146 | 898 | 70 | 51.43% | 1981.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1164 | 756 | 5 | 60.0% | 2041.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1683 | 884 | 19 | 52.63% | 1743.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2373 | 1066 | 31 | 64.52% | 2474.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1530 | 851 | 37 | 54.05% | 1111.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1213 | 951 | 8 | 87.5% | 2763.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1868 | 1054 | 27 | 48.15% | 2755.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2096 | 1035 | 15 | 60.0% | 2912.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2284 | 941 | 32 | 59.38% | 1779.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1824 | 815 | 16 | 56.25% | 1473.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 899 | 630 | 21 | 57.14% | 1613.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1911 | 766 | 75 | 42.67% | 1945.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2779 | 917 | 140 | 50.71% | 2154.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1259 | 979 | 7 | 85.71% | 2118.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2467 | 690 | 108 | 46.3% | 1790.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 900 | 767 | 136 | 52.21% | 986.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2525 | 917 | 89 | 57.3% | 2292.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 496 | 429 | 5 | 40.0% | 1914.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2213 | 863 | 58 | 53.45% | 1756.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2593 | 974 | 60 | 56.67% | 2121.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2446 | 836 | 64 | 56.25% | 2333.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1088 | 721 | 16 | 62.5% | 1033.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1918 | 854 | 10 | 60.0% | 1381.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1055 | 650 | 60 | 43.33% | 1204.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1824 | 943 | 58 | 63.79% | 1830.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2707 | 967 | 120 | 64.17% | 2343.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1256 | 617 | 8 | 25.0% | 936.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1259 | 753 | 59 | 45.76% | 1312.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1317 | 822 | 13 | 46.15% | 2498.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1898 | 1155 | 20 | 70.0% | 2980.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1110 | 730 | 23 | 52.17% | 2790.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1114 | 695 | 9 | 33.33% | 1854.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2029 | 883 | 51 | 49.02% | 1834.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1199 | 928 | 13 | 76.92% | 1856.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1983 | 880 | 30 | 53.33% | 1895.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1187 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1070.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1489 | 927 | 22 | 77.27% | 2477.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2035 | 933 | 96 | 46.88% | 1966.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1393 | 992 | 10 | 60.0% | 1812.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 607 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 2761.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1318 | 806 | 46 | 52.17% | 1538.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2345 | 960 | 57 | 54.39% | 1599.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2444 | 516 | 2 | 0.0% | 1755.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 676 | 796 | 6 | 66.67% | 2079.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2464 | 926 | 28 | 57.14% | 1726.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1807 | 965 | 24 | 58.33% | 2219.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1209 | 783 | 40 | 57.5% | 1756.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2840 | 1145 | 63 | 61.9% | 1939.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 745 | 500 | 12 | 58.33% | 1893.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2401 | 1019 | 31 | 54.84% | 2215.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 948 | 338 | 3 | 0.0% | 622.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 807 | 747 | 20 | 60.0% | 1794.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 813 | 705 | 50 | 44.0% | 1231.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1068 | 682 | 11 | 45.45% | 1471.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 646 | 1051 | 2 | 100.0% | 1884.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2384 | 938 | 21 | 52.38% | 1731.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1673 | 1038 | 45 | 68.89% | 2978.9 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3785 | 1040 | 1 | 0.0% | 2551.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1749 | 934 | 41 | 56.1% | 2081.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3082 | 1024 | 14 | 42.86% | 2073.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1704 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 3721.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1170 | 759 | 21 | 52.38% | 2518.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1348 | 740 | 11 | 45.45% | 1013.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2036 | 972 | 39 | 58.97% | 2395.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1355 | 929 | 6 | 83.33% | 4778.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1326 | 768 | 46 | 45.65% | 1404.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1561 | 870 | 24 | 58.33% | 1791.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1264 | 772 | 33 | 54.55% | 1689.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2543 | 881 | 73 | 49.32% | 2108.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2730 | 1016 | 32 | 62.5% | 2363.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1012 | 886 | 22 | 63.64% | 2797.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2453 | 981 | 9 | 55.56% | 2384.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 595 | 542 | 34 | 47.06% | 866.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1426 | 839 | 20 | 55.0% | 2189.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1273 | 828 | 6 | 50.0% | 2897.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2597 | 795 | 51 | 54.9% | 1942.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1055 | 693 | 7 | 71.43% | 2958.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 705 | 667 | 8 | 62.5% | 1591.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2063 | 1063 | 274 | 53.65% | 2451.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2441 | 1276 | 17 | 64.71% | 2839.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1125 | 812 | 96 | 47.92% | 1977.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2694 | 909 | 23 | 43.48% | 1618.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 933 | 658 | 4 | 50.0% | 3166.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1392 | 932 | 3 | 66.67% | 1636.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2662 | 829 | 12 | 33.33% | 1851.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 688 | 575 | 20 | 65.0% | 1586.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2511 | 1473 | 11 | 63.64% | 4341.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 326 | 701 | 47 | 53.19% | 489.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1602 | 845 | 16 | 56.25% | 1533.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1647 | 1065 | 2 | 100.0% | 1379.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1727 | 930 | 40 | 52.5% | 2170.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1364 | 737 | 17 | 35.29% | 1885.8 |
| null | 0 | 2300 | 762 | 11 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 635 | 487 | 14 | 50.0% | 1406.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1468 | 617 | 37 | 35.14% | 1361.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1256 | 876 | 15 | 60.0% | 1917.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 821 | 573 | 14 | 42.86% | 1325.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1581 | 1487 | 1 | 100.0% | 6402.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2122 | 987 | 41 | 53.66% | 2306.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2066 | 919 | 73 | 52.05% | 2031.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1950 | 1071 | 114 | 59.65% | 2403.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1547 | 1040 | 18 | 61.11% | 2917.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2502 | 896 | 278 | 51.44% | 2108.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2378 | 882 | 16 | 50.0% | 1322.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1067 | 808 | 23 | 73.91% | 1152.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 691 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 947.4 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1718 | 774 | 15 | 40.0% | 1599.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2187 | 840 | 56 | 55.36% | 1639.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1081 | 741 | 12 | 41.67% | 2348.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 891 | 63 | 60.32% | 1896.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 726 | 691 | 66 | 51.52% | 1217.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1067 | 696 | 23 | 52.17% | 1907.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1589 | 812 | 64 | 53.13% | 2045.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2255 | 1046 | 59 | 66.1% | 2416.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2905 | 896 | 77 | 48.05% | 2072.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 407 | 283 | 5 | 40.0% | 847.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1254 | 828 | 44 | 54.55% | 1941.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1352 | 498 | 6 | 16.67% | 978.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 938 | 703 | 26 | 50.0% | 1687.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1498 | 626 | 69 | 36.23% | 1004.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2040 | 953 | 43 | 65.12% | 2164.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1066 | 703 | 8 | 62.5% | 3206.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2019 | 746 | 50 | 56.0% | 1500.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2374 | 897 | 65 | 52.31% | 1594.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 889 | 597 | 19 | 57.89% | 1584.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1855 | 938 | 68 | 61.76% | 1838.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 825 | 679 | 23 | 30.43% | 2857.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 699 | 492 | 17 | 58.82% | 2063.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 794 | 582 | 24 | 45.83% | 954.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1433 | 940 | 4 | 75.0% | 1843.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2165 | 965 | 47 | 61.7% | 2305.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 290 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.3 |