| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41824 | 18 | 28 | 83 | 480 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.66 | 10.72 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.41% | 27.78% | 42.86% | 50.6% | 52.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.76 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687.06 | 2178 | 2575.86 | 2340.36 | 2496.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 3.43 | 1.66 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763.48 | 741 | 863.0 | 865.0 | 871.0 |
| WN8 | 1780 | 1339 (-1) | 2014 | 1917 | 2098 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 969 | 95 | 0 | 1064 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 43.16% | 0.0% | 51.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1936 | 1265 | 0 | 1876.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 2.36 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 675 | 0 | 836.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.96 | 8.59 | 0.0 | 10.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1202 | 1826 | 182 | 3156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 57.15% | 53.67% | 28.02% | 60.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 1.2 | 0.65 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1934 | 1126 | 504 | 1927.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.37 | 0.95 | 1.06 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 724 | 284 | 899.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.49 | 8.34 | 6.8 | 9.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2323 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1476.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3455 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2894.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3739 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4099.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2704 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1356.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1409 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1072.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2544 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1618.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1974 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 746.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2199 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1263.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1711 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_TAZmanian_devil_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_TAZmanian_devil_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1233 | 796 | 38 | 60.53% | 1927.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 74 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 762 | 593 | 15 | 53.33% | 1196.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 281 | 281 | 15 | 53.33% | 963.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1103 | 691 | 19 | 36.84% | 930.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 843 | 510 | 14 | 35.71% | 1403.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 611 | 472 | 90 | 48.89% | 721.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1368 | 735 | 312 | 49.68% | 1253.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3664 | 1393 | 7 | 85.71% | 2786.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1956 | 673 | 513 | 50.1% | 1510.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1564 | 666 | 310 | 48.39% | 1395.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2125 | 855 | 59 | 54.24% | 1956.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1593 | 868 | 129 | 56.59% | 1884.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2403 | 1128 | 36 | 69.44% | 2353.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1297 | 693 | 125 | 51.2% | 1254.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1974 | 809 | 187 | 51.87% | 1807.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 477 | 469 | 187 | 49.2% | 661.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 146 | 219 | 68 | 50.0% | 320.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2823 | 995 | 85 | 54.12% | 2421.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 110 | 180 | 11 | 63.64% | 603.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1983 | 920 | 99 | 50.51% | 1945.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 881 | 759 | 8 | 37.5% | 3206.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 734 | 715 | 4 | 75.0% | 1803.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1509 | 709 | 39 | 41.03% | 1270.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 64 | 116 | 47 | 38.3% | 2.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2405 | 790 | 389 | 53.21% | 1920.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2325 | 796 | 53 | 43.4% | 1594.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2711 | 850 | 199 | 42.71% | 2205.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 785 | 582 | 345 | 45.51% | 671.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 98 | 148 | 24 | 41.67% | 188.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1936 | 757 | 125 | 51.2% | 1458.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2333 | 844 | 661 | 50.83% | 2043.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 104 | 158 | 33 | 48.48% | 239.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 866 | 721 | 197 | 52.28% | 1722.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 803 | 517 | 125 | 44.8% | 958.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1410 | 769 | 91 | 52.75% | 1548.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2504 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2314.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 101 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2274 | 986 | 70 | 60.0% | 2366.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 155 | 213 | 60 | 48.33% | 223.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1173 | 894 | 1359 | 59.68% | 2483.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1799 | 806 | 55 | 54.55% | 1742.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1296 | 791 | 442 | 51.81% | 1638.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1528 | 716 | 348 | 56.32% | 1312.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1392 | 759 | 134 | 51.49% | 1617.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2196 | 867 | 575 | 53.91% | 1856.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2394 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 2346.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1363 | 849 | 17 | 64.71% | 1447.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2321 | 802 | 96 | 53.13% | 2027.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2415 | 849 | 275 | 50.18% | 2285.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 288 | 308 | 66 | 46.97% | 441.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229 | 229 | 338 | 46.75% | 399.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2449 | 842 | 79 | 44.3% | 2159.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2437 | 836 | 69 | 50.72% | 2179.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1063 | 651 | 14 | 42.86% | 969.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1941 | 1092 | 446 | 57.62% | 2659.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2046 | 736 | 467 | 48.39% | 1730.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2379 | 929 | 44 | 59.09% | 2130.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 227 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 789.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 228 | 3 | 66.67% | 574.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1633 | 861 | 17 | 64.71% | 1623.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 999 | 827 | 69 | 55.07% | 1899.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1358 | 872 | 545 | 52.84% | 1709.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1016 | 551 | 18 | 33.33% | 1279.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 419 | 382 | 94 | 43.62% | 539.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 437 | 475 | 9 | 55.56% | 832.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 576 | 550 | 97 | 56.7% | 817.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 825 | 643 | 118 | 47.46% | 1950.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 489 | 510 | 16 | 50.0% | 1140.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2431 | 841 | 871 | 49.02% | 2095.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1540 | 829 | 33 | 63.64% | 1698.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2682 | 957 | 100 | 59.0% | 2462.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 101 | 131 | 11 | 27.27% | 411.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 117 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 423.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1582 | 792 | 101 | 53.47% | 1652.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2281 | 798 | 268 | 51.87% | 2051.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 459 | 502 | 9 | 100.0% | 1244.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2106 | 723 | 10 | 30.0% | 956.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2495 | 932 | 122 | 59.02% | 2361.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3586 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 3966.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2212 | 800 | 229 | 49.34% | 1898.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1776 | 864 | 142 | 55.63% | 1696.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1273 | 726 | 334 | 49.7% | 1613.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1436 | 839 | 58 | 50.0% | 1722.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1713 | 925 | 867 | 54.09% | 2200.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 153 | 323 | 8 | 75.0% | 588.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 101 | 25 | 32.0% | 0.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2758 | 916 | 105 | 54.29% | 2287.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2531 | 899 | 435 | 51.95% | 2171.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1156 | 734 | 45 | 46.67% | 1396.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 126 | 243 | 4 | 75.0% | 779.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1838 | 798 | 84 | 52.38% | 1847.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 267 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1462 | 724 | 224 | 46.88% | 1367.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 723 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 2306.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1433 | 746 | 104 | 50.0% | 1632.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2298 | 831 | 659 | 49.92% | 1946.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1658 | 829 | 238 | 53.36% | 1615.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2324 | 849 | 135 | 56.3% | 2091.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1534 | 860 | 834 | 51.56% | 1916.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2422 | 876 | 226 | 59.73% | 2200.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1466 | 732 | 1063 | 54.84% | 1678.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2901 | 978 | 170 | 62.94% | 2416.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1462 | 778 | 19 | 52.63% | 1573.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2405 | 728 | 21 | 42.86% | 1700.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1631 | 855 | 39 | 51.28% | 1916.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2471 | 859 | 72 | 50.0% | 2222.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1457 | 809 | 73 | 52.05% | 2261.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2783 | 982 | 89 | 61.8% | 2438.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1690 | 974 | 64 | 59.38% | 2357.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 281 | 258 | 51 | 35.29% | 348.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2625 | 1128 | 51 | 64.71% | 2772.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 278 | 372 | 5 | 80.0% | 1690.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 991 | 1019 | 13 | 61.54% | 3606.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2589 | 882 | 75 | 56.0% | 2123.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 376 | 338 | 250 | 44.8% | 376.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1834 | 819 | 69 | 50.72% | 1690.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 725 | 763 | 51 | 56.86% | 1481.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 999 | 673 | 183 | 44.81% | 943.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 445 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 2767.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1259 | 1039 | 10 | 50.0% | 2614.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3290 | 998 | 69 | 55.07% | 2554.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 718 | 493 | 245 | 41.22% | 843.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 170 | 230 | 12 | 58.33% | 450.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2643 | 909 | 70 | 55.71% | 2335.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66 | 172 | 98 | 37.76% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1995 | 967 | 23 | 73.91% | 2468.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2529 | 877 | 89 | 51.69% | 2062.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2287 | 731 | 263 | 52.85% | 1773.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1460 | 768 | 302 | 52.65% | 1393.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2040 | 820 | 448 | 53.79% | 1796.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1460 | 728 | 77 | 49.35% | 1508.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 41 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 372 | 31 | 70.97% | 707.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2268 | 840 | 443 | 52.6% | 2014.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2842 | 939 | 165 | 49.09% | 2469.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2026 | 876 | 64 | 67.19% | 2026.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 96 | 106 | 13 | 46.15% | 221.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2593 | 932 | 69 | 62.32% | 2265.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2605 | 938 | 96 | 57.29% | 2308.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2514 | 892 | 274 | 53.28% | 2114.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2448 | 800 | 114 | 53.51% | 1814.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2586 | 835 | 182 | 54.4% | 2173.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 1094 | 734 | 1 | 0.0% | 4683.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 694 | 543 | 5 | 40.0% | 877.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1726 | 829 | 112 | 49.11% | 1705.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 328 | 456 | 18 | 55.56% | 1375.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2638 | 902 | 199 | 57.79% | 2329.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 953 | 829 | 477 | 54.93% | 1982.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1450 | 735 | 21 | 47.62% | 1950.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 186 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2146 | 1015 | 133 | 56.39% | 1962.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 762 | 859 | 11 | 72.73% | 2761.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1344 | 761 | 40 | 42.5% | 1515.2 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 919 | 734 | 3 | 66.67% | 1258.9 |
| IS | 7 | 479 | 333 | 418 | 45.22% | 416.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 228 | 306 | 43 | 48.84% | 748.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2714 | 912 | 242 | 52.48% | 2272.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 812 | 661 | 5 | 40.0% | 1674.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2139 | 992 | 59 | 57.63% | 2634.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1854 | 754 | 147 | 49.66% | 1677.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1832 | 782 | 94 | 51.06% | 1779.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 353 | 492 | 83 | 60.24% | 1052.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 140 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 198.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 637 | 514 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2884 | 988 | 19 | 47.37% | 1981.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2124 | 908 | 74 | 55.41% | 2073.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2807 | 957 | 180 | 53.89% | 2366.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 944 | 742 | 55 | 50.91% | 1355.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1375 | 1098 | 8 | 87.5% | 2214.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2478 | 938 | 187 | 56.15% | 2112.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2700 | 815 | 96 | 48.96% | 2106.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 109 | 14 | 42.86% | 84.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 347 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1697.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1729 | 993 | 37 | 56.76% | 2198.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 206 | 194 | 79 | 48.1% | 353.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1479 | 868 | 210 | 60.95% | 1730.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2909 | 946 | 14 | 57.14% | 2363.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2163 | 733 | 18 | 22.22% | 1007.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1710 | 793 | 146 | 49.32% | 1631.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2300 | 829 | 248 | 56.05% | 1777.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2325 | 1096 | 50 | 66.0% | 2682.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 130 | 39 | 58.97% | 264.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1429 | 733 | 195 | 48.21% | 1390.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 324 | 280 | 533 | 47.28% | 411.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1443 | 737 | 43 | 44.19% | 2007.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2693 | 960 | 157 | 62.42% | 2429.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1520 | 761 | 18 | 44.44% | 1662.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1460 | 973 | 23 | 69.57% | 2464.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1103 | 851 | 63 | 57.14% | 1990.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 283 | 450 | 8 | 62.5% | 1937.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 172 | 283 | 10 | 50.0% | 914.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2036 | 988 | 7 | 57.14% | 1265.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 864 | 675 | 14 | 71.43% | 1146.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1080 | 723 | 299 | 51.84% | 1411.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2520 | 822 | 329 | 49.24% | 2196.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2397 | 881 | 19 | 47.37% | 1503.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2289 | 880 | 26 | 42.31% | 2128.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 211 | 8 | 75.0% | 606.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1743 | 970 | 341 | 57.77% | 2163.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2520 | 930 | 416 | 56.73% | 2071.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1179 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1436.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 115 | 169 | 14 | 57.14% | 515.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3999 | 1895 | 1 | 100.0% | 5156.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1760 | 964 | 10 | 60.0% | 2159.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2014 | 877 | 71 | 56.34% | 1988.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1252 | 826 | 67 | 61.19% | 1650.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2125 | 951 | 58 | 51.72% | 2099.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 702.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1821 | 976 | 28 | 50.0% | 2271.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 275 | 369 | 165 | 46.06% | 781.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1033 | 468 | 4 | 0.0% | 924.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 150 | 190 | 107 | 41.12% | 249.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1686 | 921 | 18 | 66.67% | 2390.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 514 | 548 | 31 | 54.84% | 1331.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 147 | 319 | 12 | 41.67% | 284.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2220 | 828 | 627 | 49.12% | 1906.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 260 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 1071.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1102 | 579 | 5 | 60.0% | 1570.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 822 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 885.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2267 | 884 | 87 | 52.87% | 1927.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1902 | 673 | 290 | 50.69% | 1339.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 267 | 440 | 5 | 60.0% | 561.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1077 | 663 | 27 | 62.96% | 1507.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 797 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 1690.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1972 | 648 | 36 | 44.44% | 1218.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 463 | 486 | 77 | 44.16% | 754.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 191 | 211 | 7 | 42.86% | 686.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1182 | 852 | 3 | 33.33% | 2952.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 925 | 835 | 60 | 58.33% | 2871.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 589 | 420 | 59 | 47.46% | 850.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2371 | 774 | 432 | 53.01% | 2079.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1165 | 640 | 54 | 48.15% | 1745.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1983 | 866 | 121 | 50.41% | 2141.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 995 | 736 | 158 | 48.73% | 1807.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3459 | 896 | 3 | 33.33% | 2322.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1655 | 1019 | 249 | 53.82% | 2432.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2946 | 1007 | 79 | 54.43% | 2820.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1176 | 773 | 23 | 52.17% | 1579.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2411 | 774 | 99 | 47.47% | 1995.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2753 | 945 | 267 | 54.68% | 2439.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1576 | 811 | 57 | 61.4% | 1947.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2786 | 814 | 101 | 55.45% | 2675.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 103 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 253.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 116 | 271 | 58 | 37.93% | 184.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3211 | 1123 | 88 | 63.64% | 2532.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1524 | 812 | 4 | 75.0% | 2189.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1576 | 735 | 198 | 49.49% | 1488.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1024 | 735 | 148 | 50.68% | 1289.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 847 | 616 | 9 | 44.44% | 768.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1696 | 682 | 507 | 52.07% | 1516.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 39 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 360.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 243 | 305 | 57 | 47.37% | 262.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1536 | 957 | 65 | 55.38% | 2139.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1676 | 848 | 75 | 58.67% | 1911.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2493 | 834 | 178 | 52.25% | 2041.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1137 | 748 | 81 | 56.79% | 1933.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1461 | 763 | 1126 | 50.09% | 1888.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 93 | 198 | 40 | 55.0% | 206.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 201 | 234 | 234 | 50.85% | 368.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1841 | 824 | 106 | 47.17% | 1708.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1628 | 811 | 172 | 54.07% | 2058.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 213 | 26 | 34.62% | 443.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1556 | 752 | 113 | 41.59% | 1776.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 698 | 560 | 137 | 42.34% | 711.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1889 | 764 | 127 | 52.76% | 1712.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 149 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2757 | 807 | 83 | 51.81% | 2126.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1077 | 798 | 34 | 61.76% | 2213.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1615 | 893 | 438 | 55.71% | 2167.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1971 | 1104 | 72 | 63.89% | 2717.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 966 | 775 | 23 | 52.17% | 1935.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1418 | 742 | 213 | 52.11% | 1585.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2773 | 962 | 787 | 55.27% | 2257.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2573 | 887 | 70 | 52.86% | 2194.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1189 | 814 | 157 | 57.32% | 1411.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 94 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 431.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 947 | 739 | 6 | 66.67% | 1189.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 798 | 105 | 53.33% | 1491.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1024 | 1052 | 19 | 63.16% | 2328.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 496 | 436 | 269 | 48.7% | 701.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 855 | 626 | 65 | 46.15% | 917.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2847 | 1201 | 74 | 64.86% | 3144.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1668 | 836 | 1372 | 56.92% | 1998.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 732 | 554 | 141 | 53.19% | 964.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1222 | 865 | 33 | 69.7% | 2859.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2139 | 733 | 478 | 52.93% | 1614.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1901 | 1213 | 2 | 100.0% | 2090.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1976 | 790 | 14 | 42.86% | 1251.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2332 | 764 | 467 | 51.39% | 1831.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 109 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1698 | 910 | 48 | 52.08% | 2002.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 248 | 242 | 81 | 51.85% | 416.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1803 | 781 | 58 | 43.1% | 1688.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1833 | 864 | 90 | 58.89% | 1953.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 101 | 190 | 6 | 33.33% | 275.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 180 | 213 | 222 | 48.65% | 330.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2129 | 962 | 47 | 61.7% | 2414.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 330 | 409 | 89 | 52.81% | 498.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 435 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 828.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 513 | 512 | 110 | 49.09% | 1343.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 184 | 202 | 107 | 52.34% | 330.5 |
| null | 0 | 2443 | 797 | 15 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 175 | 17 | 52.94% | 163.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1793 | 1007 | 40 | 62.5% | 2108.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1228 | 821 | 89 | 55.06% | 1536.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 120 | 168 | 51 | 49.02% | 283.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2246 | 886 | 37 | 54.05% | 2125.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1158 | 748 | 50 | 52.0% | 1724.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1009 | 583 | 10 | 30.0% | 1415.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 204 | 253 | 121 | 39.67% | 60.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 251.4 |