| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12195 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 240 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.89 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 49.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 55.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2236.0 | 2344.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 936.0 | 965.0 |
| WN8 | 1408 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2223 (+7) | 2319 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 562 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 49.64% | 35.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1875 | 969 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.31 | 4.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814 | 513 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.9 | 4.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_TARGARYEN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_TARGARYEN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 311 | 594 | 45 | 60.0% | 477.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1332 | 835 | 43 | 55.81% | 1297.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 776 | 543 | 42 | 33.33% | 722.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1326 | 738 | 17 | 29.41% | 1272.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 351 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 788.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 797 | 592 | 16 | 37.5% | 2135.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 791 | 553 | 6 | 50.0% | 1077.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2452 | 853 | 77 | 57.14% | 1953.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 275 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 632.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 892 | 678 | 40 | 45.0% | 840.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 942 | 556 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 256 | 243 | 7 | 14.29% | 745.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 904 | 587 | 36 | 41.67% | 1197.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 497 | 415 | 32 | 40.63% | 1177.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1564 | 844 | 5 | 60.0% | 1506.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 395 | 365 | 56 | 50.0% | 502.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 787 | 649 | 38 | 52.63% | 670.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1342 | 873 | 38 | 60.53% | 1746.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 412 | 403 | 7 | 42.86% | 1299.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3002 | 1173 | 14 | 71.43% | 2755.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1250 | 659 | 125 | 43.2% | 1094.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 355 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 1918.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2847 | 980 | 48 | 60.42% | 2053.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1966 | 760 | 92 | 45.65% | 1650.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1590 | 931 | 194 | 54.64% | 1470.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1734 | 805 | 56 | 42.86% | 1323.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1310 | 861 | 45 | 44.44% | 1483.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 856 | 561 | 39 | 46.15% | 1090.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1856 | 805 | 180 | 50.0% | 1506.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 211 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 226.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1122 | 677 | 147 | 52.38% | 1033.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 434 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 1951.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2138 | 856 | 229 | 51.09% | 1736.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2531 | 859 | 158 | 49.37% | 1871.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1376 | 868 | 31 | 54.84% | 1789.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1063 | 655 | 28 | 60.71% | 1069.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1987 | 806 | 304 | 48.68% | 1369.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1208 | 526 | 8 | 12.5% | 884.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 516 | 418 | 9 | 33.33% | 494.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2042 | 906 | 48 | 43.75% | 1545.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1065 | 643 | 61 | 50.82% | 935.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1175 | 705 | 81 | 55.56% | 1037.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 73 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 146 | 283 | 16 | 31.25% | 108.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1530 | 791 | 295 | 50.51% | 1313.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 947 | 617 | 64 | 45.31% | 925.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 205 | 477 | 80 | 53.75% | 282.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 777 | 588 | 67 | 46.27% | 615.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2031 | 929 | 65 | 55.38% | 1870.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1920 | 975 | 55 | 69.09% | 1699.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1482 | 800 | 53 | 52.83% | 1329.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 759 | 606 | 46 | 39.13% | 778.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1199 | 539 | 318 | 42.14% | 732.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 124 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1089 | 639 | 114 | 53.51% | 1071.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1724 | 649 | 724 | 45.86% | 1185.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2242 | 893 | 228 | 56.14% | 1846.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1445 | 666 | 82 | 46.34% | 1079.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2180 | 1021 | 15 | 53.33% | 2513.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 102 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1003 | 725 | 69 | 49.28% | 1188.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1150 | 654 | 70 | 52.86% | 915.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 574 | 520 | 8 | 37.5% | 610.6 |
| IS | 7 | 755 | 607 | 15 | 46.67% | 921.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1572 | 860 | 43 | 53.49% | 1445.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 989 | 675 | 5 | 40.0% | 675.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 480 | 340 | 25 | 20.0% | 331.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 246 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1829 | 916 | 99 | 56.57% | 1808.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2139 | 864 | 44 | 52.27% | 1983.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1179 | 777 | 41 | 51.22% | 1393.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1038 | 730 | 96 | 50.0% | 1029.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2520 | 890 | 46 | 47.83% | 1623.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1459 | 801 | 58 | 51.72% | 1382.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 556 | 572 | 60 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 736 | 927 | 6 | 66.67% | 2267.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1777 | 737 | 156 | 47.44% | 1199.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1120 | 774 | 74 | 56.76% | 1337.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 232 | 244 | 9 | 33.33% | 572.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1785 | 819 | 28 | 50.0% | 1413.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1022 | 580 | 7 | 28.57% | 901.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1883 | 843 | 5 | 60.0% | 1747.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 405 | 584 | 68 | 41.18% | 336.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2596 | 915 | 281 | 51.25% | 2029.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1192 | 701 | 12 | 41.67% | 878.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1088 | 415 | 2 | 0.0% | 922.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3151 | 1049 | 606 | 54.95% | 2358.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1312 | 737 | 91 | 50.55% | 1219.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1505 | 831 | 30 | 56.67% | 1427.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1601 | 944 | 21 | 61.9% | 1647.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2196 | 885 | 76 | 52.63% | 1911.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2164 | 889 | 113 | 50.44% | 1762.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 955 | 675 | 7 | 57.14% | 876.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1389 | 645 | 166 | 38.55% | 887.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1106 | 872 | 7 | 85.71% | 2288.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 689 | 678 | 23 | 60.87% | 1183.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 501 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 910.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1363 | 620 | 49 | 40.82% | 662.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 693 | 666 | 22 | 50.0% | 1389.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1365 | 855 | 16 | 50.0% | 1317.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 700 | 288 | 5 | 0.0% | 302.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2547 | 970 | 181 | 49.72% | 1765.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1997 | 848 | 46 | 56.52% | 1512.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 423 | 400 | 13 | 61.54% | 1343.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 549 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 837.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1550 | 773 | 85 | 47.06% | 1249.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1226 | 716 | 30 | 40.0% | 790.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1122 | 607 | 4 | 50.0% | 802.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 807 | 465 | 14 | 28.57% | 1852.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 662 | 527 | 53 | 43.4% | 563.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 860 | 643 | 38 | 55.26% | 1730.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 485 | 477 | 23 | 56.52% | 1310.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1669 | 738 | 65 | 46.15% | 1374.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 984 | 646 | 22 | 45.45% | 1753.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 571 | 537 | 7 | 57.14% | 1564.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 722 | 504 | 127 | 39.37% | 535.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1673 | 853 | 1672 | 52.03% | 1587.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 671 | 557 | 87 | 48.28% | 634.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1367 | 738 | 10 | 60.0% | 998.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1226 | 793 | 393 | 47.84% | 1134.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2241 | 840 | 96 | 44.79% | 1414.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1707 | 826 | 125 | 47.2% | 1452.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 934 | 577 | 113 | 47.79% | 937.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 439 | 636 | 162 | 43.21% | 635.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 596 | 589 | 221 | 50.68% | 921.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 602 | 718 | 55 | 49.09% | 1055.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 298 | 364 | 2 | 50.0% | 1898.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1796 | 934 | 33 | 57.58% | 2290.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1352 | 940 | 21 | 57.14% | 2426.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1473 | 844 | 64 | 51.56% | 2349.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2607 | 823 | 133 | 50.38% | 2042.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2234 | 856 | 148 | 54.05% | 1705.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 237 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 681.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1848 | 706 | 350 | 51.14% | 1447.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1029 | 650 | 7 | 71.43% | 1832.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1108 | 677 | 84 | 50.0% | 936.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 558 | 477 | 42 | 42.86% | 627.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 778 | 687 | 467 | 47.11% | 750.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 84 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |