| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10827 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.07% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.87% | 51.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.59 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1392.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 2332.5 | 2141.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 960.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 1584 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2014 (+3) | 1298 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 532 | 156 | 4 | 201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 51.32% | 47.44% | 0.0% | 55.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.2 | 1.25 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1925 | 1324 | 1038 | 2542.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.96 | 3.17 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 823 | 747 | 160 | 973.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.38 | 7.08 | 14.25 | 12.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_SlowaaaaN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_SlowaaaaN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 601 | 345 | 6 | 33.33% | 335.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2491 | 962 | 68 | 50.0% | 1725.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 889 | 636 | 71 | 50.7% | 1068.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1674 | 820 | 31 | 48.39% | 1134.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 81 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 66.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1841 | 946 | 34 | 61.76% | 1920.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 578 | 1524 | 1 | 100.0% | 5209.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1185 | 979 | 12 | 75.0% | 2363.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 174 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1151.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1256 | 706 | 14 | 57.14% | 1328.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2299 | 918 | 37 | 48.65% | 2243.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 84 | 184 | 24 | 45.83% | 133.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 808 | 447 | 118 | 50.0% | 1066.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 422 | 402 | 20 | 35.0% | 1017.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 745 | 1866 | 1 | 100.0% | 11482.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 558 | 471 | 12 | 41.67% | 838.0 |
| null | 0 | 2850 | 791 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1700 | 924 | 51 | 45.1% | 1729.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2470 | 989 | 31 | 61.29% | 1930.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 921 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 898.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 905 | 824 | 8 | 62.5% | 3381.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1464 | 849 | 169 | 48.52% | 1607.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2198 | 867 | 262 | 58.78% | 2006.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1670 | 935 | 515 | 56.12% | 1992.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 803 | 630 | 44 | 56.82% | 956.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 570 | 481 | 63 | 34.92% | 801.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2549 | 971 | 68 | 55.88% | 1902.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1674 | 889 | 69 | 53.62% | 2015.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2346 | 822 | 48 | 47.92% | 1755.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 256 | 456 | 21 | 33.33% | 1115.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 893 | 617 | 95 | 49.47% | 880.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2393 | 972 | 54 | 55.56% | 2253.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1054 | 685 | 29 | 37.93% | 1682.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 131 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 269.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1085 | 786 | 18 | 61.11% | 1753.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 128 | 10 | 60.0% | 310.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 249 | 32 | 53.13% | 483.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 334 | 301 | 97 | 50.52% | 560.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787 | 488 | 116 | 50.0% | 874.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 873 | 694 | 48 | 43.75% | 1218.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1012 | 792 | 121 | 54.55% | 1233.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1022 | 786 | 12 | 66.67% | 1740.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 279 | 93 | 54.84% | 476.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 362 | 465 | 4 | 25.0% | 1062.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2699 | 980 | 433 | 53.58% | 2425.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1185 | 730 | 35 | 48.57% | 1264.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 749 | 589 | 18 | 50.0% | 1176.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 503 | 323 | 151 | 49.67% | 608.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1439 | 798 | 160 | 56.25% | 1710.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 290 | 959 | 1 | 100.0% | 2050.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1286 | 585 | 542 | 51.11% | 1390.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1242 | 679 | 89 | 43.82% | 1579.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 825 | 703 | 23 | 60.87% | 1026.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1211 | 860 | 8 | 62.5% | 1849.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 478 | 500 | 15 | 53.33% | 697.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1112 | 874 | 11 | 45.45% | 2580.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1973 | 765 | 85 | 52.94% | 1999.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2116 | 956 | 69 | 56.52% | 2242.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 857 | 552 | 15 | 53.33% | 2630.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 431 | 491 | 296 | 48.31% | 935.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 919 | 687 | 20 | 35.0% | 1879.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1726 | 858 | 97 | 54.64% | 2099.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1372 | 639 | 112 | 56.25% | 989.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1620 | 917 | 37 | 59.46% | 2113.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1938 | 934 | 128 | 54.69% | 1821.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2671 | 978 | 90 | 54.44% | 1830.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 708 | 368 | 28 | 50.0% | 551.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 83 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 264 | 277 | 53 | 58.49% | 887.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 274 | 229 | 23 | 60.87% | 918.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 177 | 244 | 16 | 62.5% | 596.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1586 | 875 | 106 | 51.89% | 1516.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 719 | 694 | 208 | 52.88% | 1293.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 193 | 54 | 46.3% | 359.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 383 | 401 | 6 | 33.33% | 1989.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1417 | 655 | 50 | 48.0% | 1169.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2036 | 737 | 370 | 50.27% | 1580.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217 | 278 | 21 | 52.38% | 669.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1184 | 756 | 38 | 63.16% | 1085.3 |
| IS | 7 | 900 | 580 | 25 | 56.0% | 1260.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 51 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2202 | 809 | 122 | 50.82% | 1659.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2054 | 921 | 20 | 55.0% | 2466.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1384 | 719 | 162 | 46.91% | 1154.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 556 | 648 | 17 | 52.94% | 1877.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1025 | 651 | 45 | 42.22% | 1035.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 587 | 1520 | 1 | 100.0% | 6912.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1511 | 781 | 23 | 52.17% | 1243.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1314 | 887 | 448 | 53.35% | 1837.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1079 | 671 | 19 | 42.11% | 1108.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 172 | 252 | 27 | 59.26% | 421.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1137 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 779 | 636 | 29 | 48.28% | 1478.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 972 | 734 | 30 | 50.0% | 1251.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 666 | 1426 | 2 | 50.0% | 6537.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1223 | 741 | 13 | 46.15% | 1692.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 817 | 421 | 9 | 44.44% | 726.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 807 | 582 | 44 | 43.18% | 802.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 540 | 456 | 61 | 47.54% | 733.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 847 | 683 | 53 | 64.15% | 1991.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1333 | 887 | 19 | 52.63% | 1856.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 27 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 206 | 294 | 33 | 57.58% | 889.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 941 | 864 | 5 | 100.0% | 2909.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 451 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 3334.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1956 | 789 | 71 | 43.66% | 1792.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 85 | 145 | 8 | 50.0% | 95.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 83 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 741 | 757 | 144 | 62.5% | 2262.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 337 | 259 | 8 | 37.5% | 1077.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2767 | 1095 | 31 | 67.74% | 2421.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1837 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1018.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2248 | 876 | 404 | 54.95% | 2070.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 380 | 310 | 43 | 51.16% | 552.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1300 | 806 | 22 | 50.0% | 1646.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 784 | 799 | 19 | 57.89% | 1836.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 757.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2466 | 893 | 205 | 54.63% | 2156.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 824 | 575 | 55 | 52.73% | 1550.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 130 | 191 | 6 | 33.33% | 144.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1357 | 792 | 35 | 42.86% | 1481.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1822 | 1108 | 2 | 100.0% | 1837.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2325 | 806 | 297 | 51.18% | 1907.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 131 | 3 | 0.0% | 335.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1256 | 803 | 32 | 53.13% | 1754.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1448 | 916 | 11 | 54.55% | 2959.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 483 | 287 | 87 | 45.98% | 914.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1375 | 695 | 39 | 41.03% | 1237.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1151 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 213 | 262 | 81 | 43.21% | 656.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 121 | 153 | 4 | 75.0% | 806.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2338 | 832 | 77 | 48.05% | 1518.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 184 | 177 | 16 | 37.5% | 365.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 134 | 247 | 7 | 42.86% | 37.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1071 | 568 | 117 | 45.3% | 1147.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1747 | 769 | 3 | 33.33% | 1274.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 538 | 494 | 18 | 61.11% | 1620.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 931 | 704 | 43 | 55.81% | 1471.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 981 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 780.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 503.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1110 | 751 | 110 | 51.82% | 1201.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 711 | 361 | 124 | 54.84% | 1319.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2206 | 904 | 8 | 62.5% | 1500.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1504 | 889 | 153 | 53.59% | 1881.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2127 | 885 | 334 | 58.98% | 1914.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 679 | 686 | 153 | 58.17% | 1319.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 197 | 209 | 91 | 43.96% | 473.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1353 | 714 | 76 | 47.37% | 1264.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1078 | 891 | 7 | 57.14% | 2543.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 694 | 356 | 68 | 51.47% | 1150.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1307 | 547 | 284 | 48.24% | 982.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 314 | 259 | 91 | 54.95% | 641.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 238 | 155 | 47.74% | 496.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1036 | 684 | 4 | 50.0% | 1323.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 171 | 174 | 7 | 28.57% | 474.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 187 | 162 | 8 | 12.5% | 374.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 560 | 559 | 54 | 33.33% | 741.7 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1100 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 1711.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 822 | 641 | 16 | 62.5% | 1531.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1322 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 2728.8 |