| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14711 | 28 | 66 | 448 | 928 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.08 | 6.82 | 7.11 | 6.53 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 69.36% | 67.86% | 65.15% | 80.13% | 75.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.77 | 0.64 | 1.12 | 2.51 | 2.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2254.45 | 2322 | 2573.06 | 1909.23 | 2173.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0 | 0.67 | 1.36 | 1.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1247.92 | 1181 | 1226.0 | 1356.0 | 1328.0 |
| WN8 | 4570 | 4146 | 4924 (+2) | 5389 (+20) | 5026 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 312 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 864 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2354 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3293.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 2150 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3590.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 4653 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4802.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 2101 | 12 | 16 | 75.0% | 4812.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Shinobu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Shinobu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1854 | 1353 | 32 | 71.88% | 4611.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1829 | 1091 | 84 | 61.9% | 5196.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 2328 | 1322 | 22 | 63.64% | 4443.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1538 | 1150 | 83 | 61.45% | 4225.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1528 | 1368 | 101 | 74.26% | 5765.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 2045 | 1379 | 23 | 78.26% | 4799.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 329 | 289 | 4 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2719 | 1446 | 27 | 77.78% | 4924.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2746 | 1317 | 219 | 66.21% | 4237.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1870 | 1231 | 89 | 80.9% | 5616.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1024 | 800 | 44 | 61.36% | 3167.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1671 | 1092 | 128 | 72.66% | 3857.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2324 | 1036 | 245 | 63.27% | 3460.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2425 | 1252 | 11 | 63.64% | 4196.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 2127 | 1416 | 91 | 73.63% | 5228.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2201 | 1464 | 19 | 68.42% | 6196.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1297 | 905 | 91 | 68.13% | 4395.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2341 | 1604 | 16 | 75.0% | 5388.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2301 | 1483 | 8 | 75.0% | 5528.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3941 | 1148 | 41 | 70.73% | 3783.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 2190 | 1419 | 22 | 72.73% | 5744.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 3813 | 1288 | 33 | 72.73% | 3717.6 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 2201 | 1181 | 11 | 63.64% | 3920.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1388 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1918.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 2484 | 1497 | 55 | 80.0% | 6636.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1956 | 1093 | 26 | 65.38% | 3784.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3789 | 1405 | 12 | 66.67% | 5014.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2292 | 1273 | 23 | 73.91% | 3720.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2488 | 1232 | 71 | 61.97% | 3794.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1445 | 1304 | 61 | 72.13% | 5772.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2730 | 1341 | 49 | 69.39% | 5169.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1634 | 1185 | 14 | 78.57% | 4622.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3238 | 1253 | 51 | 66.67% | 4088.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2504 | 1373 | 90 | 66.67% | 4397.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2684 | 1281 | 85 | 64.71% | 3464.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1949 | 1240 | 94 | 77.66% | 4373.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1406 | 961 | 85 | 62.35% | 5835.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1761 | 1223 | 54 | 70.37% | 8157.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3786 | 1369 | 53 | 62.26% | 3859.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3191 | 1494 | 69 | 73.91% | 5374.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1650 | 1392 | 55 | 74.55% | 5080.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2878 | 1617 | 7 | 85.71% | 4899.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1296 | 1229 | 94 | 77.66% | 6425.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 3234 | 1503 | 46 | 65.22% | 6223.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 2142 | 1373 | 77 | 70.13% | 5528.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1281 | 1248 | 62 | 66.13% | 6244.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2267 | 1195 | 98 | 71.43% | 4671.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2337 | 1302 | 99 | 78.79% | 4514.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2800 | 1747 | 43 | 90.7% | 6829.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1451 | 1134 | 68 | 79.41% | 5326.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1777 | 1307 | 59 | 71.19% | 6167.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3760 | 1215 | 137 | 65.69% | 3696.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3885 | 1227 | 158 | 71.52% | 4442.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2164 | 1130 | 31 | 58.06% | 4014.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2507 | 1052 | 23 | 56.52% | 2535.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2577 | 1096 | 35 | 60.0% | 3356.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1649 | 1119 | 110 | 73.64% | 3450.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4610 | 1313 | 112 | 63.39% | 3522.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1723 | 1166 | 92 | 69.57% | 5354.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3026 | 1113 | 26 | 53.85% | 3365.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1230 | 761 | 16 | 50.0% | 3581.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2578 | 1654 | 52 | 75.0% | 7200.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1757 | 1120 | 78 | 70.51% | 5296.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1735 | 1149 | 15 | 73.33% | 3550.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2408 | 974 | 53 | 52.83% | 3198.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2373 | 1254 | 148 | 63.51% | 3790.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1470 | 1032 | 34 | 70.59% | 5961.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2707 | 1147 | 24 | 66.67% | 3219.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2729 | 1304 | 56 | 69.64% | 3933.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3082 | 1177 | 87 | 64.37% | 4453.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2680 | 1391 | 77 | 72.73% | 4830.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1465 | 933 | 106 | 69.81% | 4942.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2414 | 1169 | 97 | 62.89% | 3446.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2019 | 1303 | 127 | 65.35% | 4537.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1938 | 1359 | 17 | 76.47% | 4720.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1473 | 1284 | 67 | 79.1% | 7862.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2486 | 1271 | 43 | 65.12% | 3945.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 2275 | 1157 | 93 | 63.44% | 4876.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2690 | 1163 | 35 | 62.86% | 3169.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2966 | 1233 | 229 | 65.94% | 3520.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1408 | 1066 | 53 | 77.36% | 3572.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3314 | 1263 | 53 | 58.49% | 3956.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1417 | 1159 | 97 | 67.01% | 5327.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1276 | 1023 | 55 | 70.91% | 4716.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2446 | 1197 | 107 | 61.68% | 4410.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1729 | 1230 | 99 | 70.71% | 5010.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2838 | 1594 | 19 | 78.95% | 4962.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2877 | 1248 | 22 | 59.09% | 3854.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3172 | 1416 | 18 | 66.67% | 4275.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1303 | 1104 | 97 | 59.79% | 4426.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2588 | 1160 | 41 | 63.41% | 3832.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2709 | 1249 | 236 | 71.61% | 3778.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 2026 | 1308 | 64 | 76.56% | 5922.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1273 | 1076 | 74 | 81.08% | 5354.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2378 | 1265 | 17 | 76.47% | 3565.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1759 | 1195 | 85 | 64.71% | 5308.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3475 | 1052 | 151 | 73.51% | 3194.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1988 | 1387 | 159 | 66.67% | 5331.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2411 | 911 | 15 | 40.0% | 2695.6 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1427 | 1247 | 20 | 70.0% | 4337.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3180 | 1373 | 44 | 77.27% | 3758.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3999 | 1145 | 60 | 58.33% | 3607.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1499 | 945 | 68 | 66.18% | 5917.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1695 | 1378 | 107 | 77.57% | 5766.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2361 | 1127 | 114 | 71.93% | 3242.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1752 | 1192 | 70 | 65.71% | 6776.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 2127 | 1310 | 107 | 64.49% | 5134.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1806 | 1254 | 14 | 85.71% | 5020.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1686 | 1422 | 14 | 92.86% | 10796.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 921 | 903 | 76 | 59.21% | 4885.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1109 | 724 | 22 | 54.55% | 4978.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 2069 | 1160 | 72 | 66.67% | 6381.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1224 | 1246 | 78 | 71.79% | 5346.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1862 | 1270 | 21 | 71.43% | 4853.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3129 | 1222 | 21 | 66.67% | 4003.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 3074 | 1355 | 31 | 61.29% | 4596.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1247 | 1163 | 98 | 74.49% | 7439.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1792 | 1234 | 16 | 62.5% | 4974.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3339 | 1242 | 62 | 69.35% | 3651.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1061 | 1117 | 92 | 69.57% | 5274.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2791 | 1453 | 41 | 75.61% | 5175.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2133 | 929 | 13 | 38.46% | 2599.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3183 | 1303 | 87 | 64.37% | 3728.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1437 | 1098 | 63 | 69.84% | 5839.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2458 | 1222 | 135 | 73.33% | 4162.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2463 | 1199 | 109 | 66.97% | 4250.4 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1328 | 1272 | 38 | 73.68% | 6287.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2520 | 1281 | 76 | 71.05% | 3731.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1234 | 752 | 6 | 50.0% | 4018.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3377 | 1334 | 111 | 68.47% | 4497.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 2103 | 1482 | 23 | 82.61% | 4660.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3083 | 1438 | 9 | 77.78% | 2865.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2111 | 1282 | 45 | 68.89% | 3978.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3343 | 1206 | 16 | 50.0% | 3495.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3034 | 1561 | 121 | 71.9% | 4884.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1897 | 1313 | 82 | 73.17% | 5500.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2464 | 1211 | 49 | 71.43% | 3526.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 4461 | 1557 | 33 | 75.76% | 6953.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2307 | 1582 | 55 | 81.82% | 8970.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2526 | 1445 | 115 | 74.78% | 4434.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2631 | 1361 | 102 | 74.51% | 4247.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2166 | 1151 | 10 | 70.0% | 3456.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2213 | 1196 | 16 | 56.25% | 4111.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3076 | 1297 | 291 | 69.42% | 4171.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2147 | 1488 | 3 | 100.0% | 4582.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1322 | 945 | 76 | 61.84% | 5784.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2893 | 1362 | 122 | 63.11% | 4424.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3868 | 1856 | 38 | 76.32% | 5886.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1584 | 1272 | 8 | 75.0% | 3727.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1857 | 1130 | 101 | 67.33% | 5427.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1393 | 873 | 100 | 66.0% | 4652.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1607 | 1061 | 62 | 66.13% | 6450.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1816 | 1204 | 123 | 62.6% | 4669.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1961 | 1311 | 100 | 73.0% | 4667.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1614 | 1214 | 62 | 77.42% | 6941.4 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1146 | 1024 | 3 | 66.67% | 2204.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1410 | 1192 | 92 | 78.26% | 8862.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1241 | 1175 | 92 | 77.17% | 7129.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2349 | 1239 | 106 | 62.26% | 3959.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 495 | 577 | 2 | 100.0% | 1490.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1733 | 1196 | 68 | 76.47% | 5594.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2946 | 1207 | 49 | 63.27% | 3508.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3412 | 1106 | 106 | 75.47% | 3107.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 3002 | 1566 | 9 | 77.78% | 4526.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 2068 | 1261 | 9 | 66.67% | 4635.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2010 | 1479 | 8 | 87.5% | 5003.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3277 | 944 | 96 | 57.29% | 2686.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1415 | 814 | 9 | 44.44% | 3131.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1653 | 1071 | 65 | 69.23% | 5827.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1689 | 1434 | 56 | 71.43% | 5601.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 2431 | 1631 | 10 | 80.0% | 5288.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1902 | 1149 | 130 | 69.23% | 4734.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2583 | 1354 | 26 | 61.54% | 4580.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3898 | 1661 | 19 | 73.68% | 5286.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2012 | 1140 | 82 | 65.85% | 4294.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3223 | 1284 | 29 | 68.97% | 3979.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3525 | 1425 | 16 | 87.5% | 4232.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3963 | 1294 | 31 | 67.74% | 3447.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2567 | 1402 | 49 | 75.51% | 4117.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1169 | 1111 | 100 | 62.0% | 5249.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1192 | 1252 | 106 | 78.3% | 5140.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4040 | 1408 | 8 | 62.5% | 4812.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1659 | 1400 | 101 | 79.21% | 8165.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2819 | 1535 | 40 | 72.5% | 5579.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2958 | 1204 | 21 | 61.9% | 3413.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3221 | 1248 | 44 | 59.09% | 4157.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2565 | 1470 | 125 | 71.2% | 4624.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2582 | 1224 | 41 | 78.05% | 3267.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2335 | 1363 | 51 | 72.55% | 3984.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1678 | 1111 | 18 | 72.22% | 5852.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2786 | 1166 | 38 | 65.79% | 3595.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1933 | 1253 | 39 | 61.54% | 6111.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1698 | 1850 | 139 | 61.87% | 5520.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1377 | 1026 | 77 | 74.03% | 5405.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2768 | 1274 | 241 | 70.12% | 4304.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 1534 | 1123 | 84 | 61.9% | 6569.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1988 | 1270 | 84 | 73.81% | 5629.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 3004 | 1247 | 93 | 58.06% | 3581.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1623 | 1139 | 62 | 79.03% | 7185.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2822 | 1575 | 80 | 73.75% | 6194.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1804 | 1324 | 59 | 69.49% | 9437.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 3051 | 1825 | 8 | 100.0% | 6552.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 2071 | 1278 | 52 | 67.31% | 6160.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1915 | 1330 | 92 | 77.17% | 4421.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1293 | 1330 | 29 | 68.97% | 5832.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2891 | 1666 | 78 | 78.21% | 7306.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3616 | 1006 | 21 | 42.86% | 2456.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2189 | 1418 | 77 | 71.43% | 4281.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 2103 | 1430 | 9 | 66.67% | 6192.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3403 | 1438 | 15 | 86.67% | 4254.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1886 | 1163 | 93 | 72.04% | 4772.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2121 | 1090 | 7 | 57.14% | 2776.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2782 | 1214 | 24 | 58.33% | 4736.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2548 | 1389 | 25 | 72.0% | 6535.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 1464 | 1113 | 93 | 50.54% | 3821.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2991 | 1328 | 102 | 68.63% | 3933.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1370 | 878 | 23 | 78.26% | 3999.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1596 | 913 | 24 | 62.5% | 4128.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 4144 | 1517 | 8 | 62.5% | 6119.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1970 | 1443 | 93 | 79.57% | 6064.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1822 | 1382 | 94 | 75.53% | 5603.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1398 | 1297 | 22 | 68.18% | 6723.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 1249 | 844 | 15 | 60.0% | 5015.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1551 | 1230 | 176 | 68.75% | 4248.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1499 | 1347 | 64 | 59.38% | 4137.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1873 | 1219 | 43 | 72.09% | 5223.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 2522 | 1554 | 46 | 82.61% | 5855.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1045 | 1159 | 134 | 76.12% | 4182.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2553 | 1633 | 71 | 76.06% | 7324.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2378 | 1536 | 27 | 92.59% | 4711.4 |