| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34016 | 0 | 31 | 164 | 341 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 9.35 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 60.18% | 0.0% | 67.74% | 60.98% | 59.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.65 | 1.21 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2169.77 | 0 | 2722.19 | 2979.62 | 3014.23 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937.96 | 0 | 1159.0 | 1115.0 | 1075.0 |
| WN8 | 3008 | 0 | 2742 | 2867 | 2887 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 157 | 48 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 58.6% | 66.67% | 55.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.64 | 1.17 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 1336 | 728 | 1278.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 0.41 | 0.04 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 841 | 625 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.22 | 6.11 | 9.56 | 7.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42 | 296 | 273 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 66.89% | 78.39% | 62.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.51 | 0.73 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1602 | 1428 | 710 | 1817.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.96 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771 | 896 | 682 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 7.75 | 8.51 | 7.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Sam0WaR_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Sam0WaR_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 36 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2309 | 1088 | 35 | 68.57% | 3348.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1757 | 879 | 932 | 53.76% | 2474.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2680 | 1319 | 198 | 67.68% | 3507.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4126 | 1312 | 41 | 68.29% | 3569.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 159 | 167 | 26 | 53.85% | 731.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2413 | 1048 | 76 | 64.47% | 3692.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1986 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 1252.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1912 | 1062 | 839 | 63.05% | 3133.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2347 | 1173 | 109 | 56.88% | 3247.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2513 | 1022 | 278 | 63.67% | 3117.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1754 | 997 | 85 | 56.47% | 2549.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3253 | 1215 | 111 | 67.57% | 3702.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1094 | 758 | 42 | 42.86% | 1998.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3553 | 1091 | 6 | 66.67% | 2049.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3399 | 1155 | 52 | 61.54% | 3258.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2387 | 1124 | 7 | 71.43% | 3024.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2173 | 1063 | 46 | 58.7% | 2509.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 579 | 583 | 52 | 55.77% | 1681.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1050 | 765 | 56 | 55.36% | 2219.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3471 | 1007 | 81 | 64.2% | 3061.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1655 | 923 | 212 | 67.92% | 2809.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2633 | 1020 | 49 | 65.31% | 3066.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3468 | 1009 | 76 | 53.95% | 2997.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1005 | 837 | 41 | 63.41% | 2257.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1730 | 895 | 811 | 56.47% | 2445.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 220 | 466 | 31 | 64.52% | 786.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 133 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1878 | 1068 | 128 | 65.63% | 2804.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 295 | 534 | 5 | 80.0% | 1370.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2552 | 1172 | 35 | 68.57% | 3375.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3440 | 916 | 57 | 56.14% | 2595.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 52 | 193 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2140 | 1013 | 3 | 33.33% | 2481.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1926 | 1087 | 61 | 63.93% | 2696.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1489 | 999 | 62 | 64.52% | 2392.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 528 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3210 | 1321 | 227 | 69.6% | 3671.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1416 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 3274.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1934 | 1092 | 79 | 63.29% | 3535.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2505 | 1010 | 473 | 63.64% | 3188.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1768 | 813 | 48 | 66.67% | 2897.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1681 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1486.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3824 | 1140 | 70 | 71.43% | 3433.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1682 | 944 | 175 | 58.29% | 2336.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1553 | 890 | 11 | 54.55% | 2530.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 606 | 534 | 60 | 60.0% | 1658.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 675 | 642 | 62 | 67.74% | 2157.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3694 | 771 | 8 | 25.0% | 2526.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3215 | 1081 | 18 | 72.22% | 2223.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 438 | 377 | 50 | 44.0% | 1140.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1256 | 919 | 344 | 66.28% | 3128.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2749 | 1382 | 20 | 65.0% | 3850.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1714 | 903 | 98 | 62.24% | 2443.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2554 | 1157 | 40 | 62.5% | 3747.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2040 | 920 | 134 | 61.19% | 2231.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1752 | 955 | 6 | 50.0% | 3721.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1720 | 966 | 23 | 60.87% | 2838.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1706 | 934 | 61 | 60.66% | 3213.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1068 | 780 | 75 | 60.0% | 1931.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 211 | 174 | 15 | 40.0% | 490.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3535 | 1055 | 220 | 63.64% | 3666.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 102 | 118 | 5 | 60.0% | 546.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2250 | 888 | 65 | 47.69% | 2318.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2063 | 1071 | 68 | 58.82% | 2956.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 711 | 596 | 36 | 63.89% | 2076.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 564 | 826 | 4 | 100.0% | 549.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1111 | 932 | 398 | 59.55% | 3109.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2105 | 897 | 114 | 55.26% | 2169.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3889 | 1099 | 30 | 56.67% | 2657.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2795 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 2161.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3482 | 971 | 22 | 54.55% | 2785.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1235 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 995.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3412 | 1432 | 21 | 76.19% | 3449.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2971 | 998 | 271 | 64.58% | 3846.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3000 | 1145 | 170 | 60.59% | 3466.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 339 | 324 | 10 | 80.0% | 1672.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1526 | 1049 | 63 | 65.08% | 2388.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1509 | 1084 | 22 | 77.27% | 2784.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 193 | 441 | 19 | 52.63% | 418.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1951 | 722 | 9 | 44.44% | 2043.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 159 | 209 | 12 | 50.0% | 497.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3427 | 1066 | 23 | 43.48% | 3304.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 244 | 226 | 36 | 61.11% | 733.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 860 | 759 | 33 | 60.61% | 3438.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3299 | 1155 | 44 | 63.64% | 3178.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 181 | 303 | 55 | 54.55% | 1064.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3234 | 1272 | 198 | 68.18% | 3913.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 219.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2065 | 882 | 20 | 50.0% | 2372.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2763 | 1005 | 13 | 61.54% | 2533.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3071 | 1181 | 120 | 68.33% | 3666.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1502 | 519 | 4 | 25.0% | 1278.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3482 | 1083 | 227 | 66.96% | 3420.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1704 | 1104 | 28 | 71.43% | 3467.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 226 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3192 | 959 | 18 | 66.67% | 2315.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1338 | 724 | 138 | 50.72% | 2112.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2852 | 907 | 631 | 60.22% | 3047.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1700 | 890 | 22 | 50.0% | 2652.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1386 | 886 | 141 | 61.7% | 2248.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2084 | 936 | 57 | 50.88% | 2742.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2634 | 1040 | 76 | 53.95% | 3448.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2570 | 895 | 9 | 33.33% | 2023.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 883 | 857 | 6 | 83.33% | 2610.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2152 | 932 | 4 | 75.0% | 1477.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4350 | 1369 | 11 | 81.82% | 4310.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 755 | 622 | 23 | 34.78% | 1136.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1000 | 836 | 47 | 65.96% | 2503.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1574 | 933 | 243 | 60.49% | 2752.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2453 | 1298 | 42 | 66.67% | 3425.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2140 | 1137 | 56 | 66.07% | 3282.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 341 | 315 | 12 | 50.0% | 1114.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3089 | 810 | 325 | 60.0% | 3223.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1010 | 847 | 39 | 58.97% | 2255.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1298 | 876 | 36 | 63.89% | 3272.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1099 | 987 | 171 | 66.67% | 3968.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 966 | 604 | 113 | 50.44% | 1958.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2862 | 945 | 931 | 57.57% | 3245.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 203 | 362 | 7 | 42.86% | 487.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2426 | 1022 | 60 | 55.0% | 2422.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1261 | 734 | 39 | 38.46% | 2819.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2899 | 846 | 20 | 35.0% | 2338.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 160 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 749.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 663 | 608 | 21 | 57.14% | 2218.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2904 | 1070 | 131 | 62.6% | 3955.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3784 | 1163 | 57 | 70.18% | 3032.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2483 | 981 | 1573 | 60.27% | 3803.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2670 | 846 | 272 | 54.04% | 2522.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1610 | 938 | 14 | 50.0% | 2830.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3044 | 1002 | 976 | 62.81% | 3224.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 254 | 246 | 214 | 46.73% | 1283.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2282 | 990 | 69 | 49.28% | 2771.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2478 | 1215 | 55 | 63.64% | 3652.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 82 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3456 | 1075 | 62 | 56.45% | 3134.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3334 | 946 | 59 | 55.93% | 2609.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 397 | 644 | 11 | 63.64% | 2015.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1624 | 764 | 1 | 0.0% | 1526.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2922 | 1343 | 278 | 68.71% | 3795.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3391 | 930 | 318 | 56.92% | 3382.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2945 | 902 | 151 | 61.59% | 4037.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 946 | 974 | 60 | 56.67% | 2115.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1123 | 955 | 5 | 80.0% | 1788.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1619 | 849 | 176 | 51.14% | 2313.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2804 | 747 | 342 | 56.73% | 2452.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1397 | 912 | 122 | 63.93% | 2635.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3166 | 895 | 217 | 62.21% | 3481.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 487 | 586 | 34 | 52.94% | 1916.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 308 | 377 | 24 | 37.5% | 898.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 265 | 283 | 69 | 50.72% | 711.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 851 | 569 | 9 | 44.44% | 1572.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1891 | 816 | 239 | 56.49% | 2403.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1096 | 1066 | 4 | 75.0% | 4454.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 511 | 344 | 284 | 48.24% | 1026.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1758 | 977 | 132 | 55.3% | 2862.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1811 | 1009 | 155 | 64.52% | 2741.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1064 | 686 | 363 | 53.17% | 1495.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2960 | 1138 | 111 | 67.57% | 3869.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2287 | 1109 | 41 | 68.29% | 3162.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3286 | 978 | 133 | 65.41% | 3470.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3417 | 1157 | 52 | 71.15% | 2883.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3308 | 955 | 257 | 65.76% | 3334.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4136 | 1189 | 54 | 55.56% | 3067.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2304 | 1272 | 218 | 68.81% | 3454.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3437 | 1214 | 104 | 71.15% | 3735.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1903 | 736 | 8 | 75.0% | 2548.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3392 | 1129 | 31 | 54.84% | 2618.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1202 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 653.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2898 | 931 | 175 | 58.86% | 2882.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1147 | 827 | 82 | 56.1% | 2560.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 217 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 1028.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1545 | 920 | 14 | 64.29% | 2297.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1742 | 876 | 205 | 58.05% | 2617.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2421 | 1122 | 454 | 62.11% | 3746.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1676 | 995 | 111 | 65.77% | 3000.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4612 | 1379 | 24 | 75.0% | 3421.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 460 | 409 | 58 | 44.83% | 1064.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2865 | 1104 | 126 | 54.76% | 3556.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1988 | 907 | 15 | 60.0% | 3058.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2450 | 857 | 246 | 57.72% | 2367.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3012 | 1176 | 53 | 67.92% | 3638.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 401 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2447 | 1046 | 621 | 61.51% | 3425.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2498 | 1383 | 10 | 80.0% | 3539.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2158 | 923 | 160 | 61.25% | 2679.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 453 | 533 | 48 | 56.25% | 1306.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1818 | 1029 | 9 | 77.78% | 2480.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 691 | 613 | 95 | 52.63% | 1544.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1965 | 1191 | 27 | 77.78% | 3622.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2121 | 1079 | 38 | 71.05% | 2740.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1849 | 1112 | 151 | 69.54% | 3583.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1489 | 623 | 3 | 33.33% | 1252.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 694 | 697 | 10 | 60.0% | 2401.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 658.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1522 | 916 | 348 | 57.76% | 2618.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3430 | 1042 | 96 | 58.33% | 3019.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1715 | 1036 | 31 | 64.52% | 2948.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3591 | 1050 | 19 | 42.11% | 2685.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2001 | 1011 | 114 | 57.02% | 3578.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 962 | 651 | 634 | 56.62% | 1959.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1598 | 504 | 5 | 40.0% | 1680.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1702 | 943 | 521 | 60.08% | 3174.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1496 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1765.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1999 | 1088 | 22 | 63.64% | 3186.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2392 | 1150 | 79 | 64.56% | 3086.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3405 | 1109 | 14 | 64.29% | 2481.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2789 | 1088 | 14 | 57.14% | 2526.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2771 | 1093 | 35 | 62.86% | 3210.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1084 | 618 | 16 | 56.25% | 2630.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 201 | 210 | 101 | 52.48% | 816.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2886 | 1595 | 13 | 92.31% | 5039.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2623 | 1028 | 121 | 58.68% | 3409.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1486 | 942 | 94 | 71.28% | 2715.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3092 | 1108 | 32 | 62.5% | 3252.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 456 | 514 | 16 | 56.25% | 1918.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 144 | 197 | 20 | 45.0% | 564.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2989 | 968 | 1072 | 62.41% | 3318.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 352 | 471 | 55 | 54.55% | 2165.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1036 | 823 | 77 | 45.45% | 2027.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3092 | 1189 | 79 | 67.09% | 3456.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2171 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1240.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1131 | 936 | 79 | 56.96% | 3094.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2196 | 895 | 235 | 52.77% | 2520.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1331 | 684 | 41 | 73.17% | 3446.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3294 | 1008 | 310 | 62.9% | 3482.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 417 | 491 | 47 | 48.94% | 1295.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1085 | 860 | 227 | 57.27% | 2960.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 246 | 406 | 4 | 75.0% | 1302.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1509 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 4855.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3210 | 943 | 99 | 56.57% | 3189.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1141 | 846 | 55 | 72.73% | 2457.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2110 | 1259 | 12 | 83.33% | 2923.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1175 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 4717.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1925 | 832 | 47 | 40.43% | 2129.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 366 | 247 | 56 | 48.21% | 950.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1645 | 877 | 137 | 52.55% | 2209.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89 | 171 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1597 | 970 | 133 | 61.65% | 2887.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2349 | 1048 | 16 | 56.25% | 2303.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123 | 198 | 18 | 50.0% | 364.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1644 | 1017 | 84 | 54.76% | 2589.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1752 | 928 | 12 | 41.67% | 1883.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2353 | 797 | 340 | 57.65% | 2940.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 199 | 436 | 31 | 54.84% | 1525.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1644 | 1060 | 44 | 70.45% | 2586.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 177 | 147 | 12 | 33.33% | 588.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1841 | 1128 | 39 | 74.36% | 3023.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1060 | 792 | 35 | 71.43% | 2325.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 697 | 659 | 31 | 54.84% | 2068.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2073 | 1098 | 33 | 63.64% | 3859.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 158 | 6 | 33.33% | 416.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2079 | 1044 | 841 | 64.68% | 2976.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2860 | 992 | 131 | 61.07% | 3759.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1327 | 949 | 86 | 60.47% | 2803.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 665 | 630 | 251 | 63.75% | 2494.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1673 | 1132 | 57 | 77.19% | 3405.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2740 | 1102 | 12 | 50.0% | 2593.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2018 | 1061 | 126 | 61.9% | 3345.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1503 | 912 | 79 | 60.76% | 2454.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1690 | 1038 | 19 | 42.11% | 3342.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2270 | 1022 | 31 | 48.39% | 2972.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1582 | 889 | 25 | 40.0% | 2592.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2679 | 1120 | 51 | 68.63% | 3317.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1739 | 969 | 62 | 56.45% | 2654.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 936 | 789 | 46 | 52.17% | 2221.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2716 | 1106 | 45 | 57.78% | 2420.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1303 | 880 | 371 | 59.3% | 3376.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 678 | 781 | 87 | 62.07% | 3445.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3442 | 1350 | 155 | 69.03% | 4108.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2210 | 940 | 45 | 55.56% | 2425.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1165 | 903 | 11 | 72.73% | 2661.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1541 | 796 | 17 | 41.18% | 2431.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1141 | 1322 | 67 | 64.18% | 3376.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 333 | 328 | 43 | 55.81% | 980.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2431 | 998 | 372 | 61.02% | 2880.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1421 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 1798.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 472 | 531 | 14 | 57.14% | 755.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2849 | 966 | 675 | 60.0% | 3248.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1285 | 746 | 20 | 50.0% | 2644.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2893 | 1198 | 67 | 65.67% | 3857.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2897 | 1073 | 83 | 63.86% | 3819.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 187 | 429 | 19 | 78.95% | 1261.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2234 | 1118 | 11 | 63.64% | 3644.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3151 | 1140 | 411 | 64.72% | 4356.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158 | 154 | 7 | 71.43% | 950.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 812 | 727 | 19 | 73.68% | 2953.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 502 | 383 | 27 | 51.85% | 1403.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1964 | 907 | 62 | 48.39% | 2415.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1890 | 792 | 23 | 60.87% | 2911.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2120 | 1026 | 155 | 56.13% | 2891.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2846 | 1156 | 70 | 67.14% | 3732.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1994 | 1161 | 81 | 65.43% | 2995.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1380 | 875 | 646 | 58.05% | 2554.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 991 | 770 | 63 | 61.9% | 1985.9 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 419 | 499 | 24 | 54.17% | 1056.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 679 | 536 | 30 | 43.33% | 1063.8 |