| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45002 | 0 | 61 | 61 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 9.87 | 9.87 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 52.89% | 0.0% | 50.82% | 50.82% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1676.48 | 0 | 2368.7 | 2368.7 | 2136.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749.59 | 0 | 823.0 | 823.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 1709 | 0 | 2150 (+1) | 2210 (+1) | 2496 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 261 | 2 | 2 | 265 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1639 | 1412 | 350 | 1628.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.44 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 195 | 32 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 8.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 302 | 202 | 9 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 54.64% | 45.54% | 55.56% | 47.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1828 | 1033 | 421 | 1578.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.36 | 1.2 | 9.56 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827 | 560 | 280 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.49 | 7.29 | 4.11 | 7.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_S_M_U_R_F_I_K_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_S_M_U_R_F_I_K_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 863 | 669 | 162 | 49.38% | 978.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 119 | 143 | 32 | 50.0% | 204.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 127 | 166 | 20 | 55.0% | 329.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1136 | 751 | 45 | 55.56% | 1286.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 425 | 365 | 61 | 42.62% | 535.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1157 | 686 | 2356 | 52.46% | 1346.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 310 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3254 | 1018 | 86 | 52.33% | 2252.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1632 | 967 | 31 | 61.29% | 2110.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 911 | 691 | 67 | 58.21% | 1180.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2436 | 803 | 192 | 57.81% | 1856.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1552 | 775 | 83 | 53.01% | 1428.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2078 | 890 | 38 | 63.16% | 2003.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2853 | 952 | 87 | 55.17% | 1746.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2642 | 937 | 176 | 55.11% | 2095.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1513 | 774 | 42 | 61.9% | 1660.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2138 | 959 | 290 | 55.86% | 2231.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1622 | 878 | 11 | 63.64% | 1697.9 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1827 | 910 | 27 | 59.26% | 2082.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 615 | 497 | 103 | 55.34% | 946.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2216 | 811 | 143 | 53.15% | 2018.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1608 | 787 | 101 | 50.5% | 1382.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2718 | 939 | 217 | 59.91% | 2378.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1102 | 587 | 317 | 48.58% | 1249.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 67 | 199 | 11 | 54.55% | 148.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2226 | 780 | 76 | 50.0% | 1614.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1147 | 598 | 349 | 51.86% | 1349.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3658 | 1185 | 9 | 77.78% | 2582.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 151 | 12 | 33.33% | 388.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1982 | 1088 | 767 | 64.41% | 2410.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1470 | 706 | 30 | 46.67% | 1346.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2586 | 967 | 98 | 67.35% | 2040.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1816 | 872 | 88 | 53.41% | 2335.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 637 | 540 | 48 | 43.75% | 1804.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1934 | 901 | 291 | 55.67% | 1899.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2256 | 808 | 40 | 52.5% | 1870.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 944 | 643 | 76 | 51.32% | 1220.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1702 | 803 | 37 | 45.95% | 1872.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2263 | 1035 | 89 | 65.17% | 2503.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1685 | 846 | 119 | 53.78% | 1607.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2474 | 1050 | 183 | 55.74% | 2475.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1235 | 786 | 102 | 54.9% | 1347.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1298 | 749 | 129 | 56.59% | 1540.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2286 | 809 | 154 | 49.35% | 1743.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1449 | 740 | 12 | 33.33% | 1573.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2224 | 1024 | 5 | 40.0% | 2826.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1908 | 712 | 57 | 40.35% | 1492.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2292 | 823 | 173 | 55.49% | 1924.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 337 | 313 | 71 | 50.7% | 638.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 200 | 349 | 6 | 66.67% | 941.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2331 | 896 | 140 | 62.86% | 2137.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2341 | 867 | 633 | 56.4% | 2066.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2490 | 894 | 450 | 53.33% | 2149.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 454 | 393 | 46 | 47.83% | 843.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 217 | 188 | 107 | 51.4% | 408.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1607 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 1426.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 727 | 545 | 82 | 42.68% | 1236.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 422 | 261 | 30 | 33.33% | 378.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1563 | 940 | 571 | 56.92% | 2011.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 869 | 519 | 265 | 46.04% | 1153.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2164 | 977 | 177 | 61.58% | 2303.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 525 | 352 | 73 | 35.62% | 704.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1717 | 892 | 83 | 56.63% | 2302.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 156 | 215 | 7 | 28.57% | 591.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2782 | 867 | 242 | 59.09% | 2255.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2433 | 803 | 25 | 52.0% | 1447.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 123 | 50 | 36.0% | 145.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1626 | 813 | 58 | 51.72% | 1576.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2541 | 1100 | 43 | 60.47% | 2624.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2473 | 1345 | 4 | 100.0% | 2214.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1522 | 664 | 327 | 50.15% | 1285.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2040 | 838 | 42 | 52.38% | 1542.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 91 | 138 | 28 | 39.29% | 74.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1506 | 866 | 129 | 55.04% | 1940.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 790 | 532 | 52.44% | 1710.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 600 | 512 | 126 | 51.59% | 1134.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 797 | 556 | 19 | 47.37% | 985.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3526 | 1064 | 55 | 52.73% | 2391.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 105 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2143 | 743 | 350 | 51.71% | 1584.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1896 | 927 | 38 | 65.79% | 2067.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 501 | 297 | 82 | 50.0% | 1102.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1879 | 888 | 132 | 53.03% | 2058.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1560 | 721 | 198 | 42.93% | 1386.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1612 | 781 | 155 | 54.19% | 1561.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 176 | 13 | 53.85% | 483.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 801 | 708 | 29 | 65.52% | 1321.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 331 | 23 | 39.13% | 186.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 150 | 40 | 52.5% | 288.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2506 | 934 | 112 | 51.79% | 1837.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2589 | 910 | 757 | 52.58% | 2151.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 182 | 182 | 18 | 50.0% | 354.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1437 | 841 | 56 | 58.93% | 1963.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2810 | 947 | 95 | 52.63% | 2319.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1712 | 905 | 25 | 64.0% | 1938.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2137 | 824 | 764 | 54.45% | 1887.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 771 | 749 | 92 | 53.26% | 1868.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2139 | 793 | 240 | 51.67% | 1714.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1543 | 872 | 636 | 55.97% | 1905.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2447 | 888 | 323 | 54.8% | 1938.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 128 | 170 | 117 | 52.99% | 351.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1476 | 882 | 8 | 62.5% | 1998.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3112 | 835 | 110 | 53.64% | 2264.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 695 | 433 | 225 | 44.0% | 844.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2577 | 914 | 433 | 60.74% | 2360.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 346 | 220 | 186 | 47.85% | 633.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 888 | 632 | 58 | 48.28% | 1099.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1243 | 789 | 22 | 59.09% | 1567.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 906 | 540 | 126 | 42.06% | 806.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1083 | 642 | 98 | 45.92% | 972.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2498 | 956 | 31 | 48.39% | 2388.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 202 | 261 | 31 | 41.94% | 315.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 693 | 992 | 4 | 100.0% | 2706.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1710 | 861 | 25 | 52.0% | 1719.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 669 | 540 | 37 | 43.24% | 1189.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1196 | 666 | 284 | 49.3% | 1705.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1172 | 721 | 113 | 47.79% | 1197.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2344 | 855 | 80 | 53.75% | 2225.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2125 | 802 | 551 | 52.45% | 1768.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1997 | 667 | 343 | 49.56% | 1543.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1650 | 940 | 237 | 61.18% | 2028.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2014 | 996 | 57 | 54.39% | 2515.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 578 | 314 | 174 | 51.15% | 914.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2163 | 823 | 201 | 52.24% | 1751.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 81 | 195 | 88 | 50.0% | 93.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1372 | 636 | 315 | 50.48% | 1446.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2600 | 891 | 74 | 58.11% | 2084.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 786 | 662 | 11 | 81.82% | 1553.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2037 | 641 | 875 | 47.77% | 1412.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 453 | 506 | 78 | 50.0% | 712.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1719 | 769 | 128 | 49.22% | 1627.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2833 | 944 | 158 | 55.06% | 2124.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1795 | 837 | 1493 | 53.25% | 2035.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2200 | 794 | 473 | 52.43% | 1872.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2337 | 915 | 68 | 64.71% | 2031.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 250 | 17 | 41.18% | 291.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2483 | 822 | 460 | 51.74% | 2009.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 918 | 673 | 9 | 44.44% | 1086.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 214 | 319 | 8 | 62.5% | 1039.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1829 | 783 | 25 | 36.0% | 1717.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 50 | 99 | 7 | 71.43% | 258.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2846 | 879 | 81 | 49.38% | 2152.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2668 | 818 | 198 | 56.06% | 1995.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2527 | 792 | 148 | 47.3% | 1965.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 130 | 33 | 45.45% | 144.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1945 | 903 | 55 | 58.18% | 1908.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2166 | 1066 | 504 | 59.72% | 2551.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1828 | 769 | 49 | 40.82% | 1781.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2440 | 809 | 126 | 50.0% | 1820.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1776 | 862 | 59 | 54.24% | 1882.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2290 | 744 | 318 | 54.4% | 1721.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 769 | 675 | 31 | 58.06% | 1300.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 246 | 339 | 62 | 48.39% | 746.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 999 | 628 | 33 | 39.39% | 1147.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 173 | 88 | 45.45% | 336.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1023 | 500 | 318 | 51.89% | 983.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1572 | 905 | 38 | 42.11% | 1687.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 281 | 264 | 92 | 50.0% | 605.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1620 | 722 | 25 | 48.0% | 1164.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1382 | 838 | 134 | 46.27% | 1794.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1172 | 802 | 358 | 53.63% | 1598.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 662 | 394 | 46 | 43.48% | 878.4 |
| IS | 7 | 875 | 497 | 279 | 53.76% | 1232.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1485 | 801 | 128 | 60.94% | 1443.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 925 | 580 | 215 | 48.84% | 892.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1941 | 947 | 22 | 63.64% | 2008.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2928 | 885 | 398 | 47.74% | 2387.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2126 | 785 | 350 | 51.43% | 1618.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1439 | 875 | 86 | 55.81% | 1953.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1782 | 700 | 516 | 46.32% | 1294.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1778 | 879 | 141 | 58.87% | 1776.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 124 | 139 | 15 | 40.0% | 118.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1284 | 694 | 167 | 49.1% | 1518.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1506 | 639 | 263 | 49.81% | 1280.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 146 | 199 | 13 | 30.77% | 739.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1733 | 868 | 194 | 54.12% | 2022.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2018 | 862 | 246 | 56.1% | 1918.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1056 | 911 | 13 | 84.62% | 1588.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2836 | 984 | 29 | 62.07% | 2531.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2139 | 756 | 125 | 52.8% | 1538.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 141 | 140 | 9 | 22.22% | 533.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 122 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1093 | 663 | 269 | 47.96% | 1151.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 301 | 303 | 40 | 47.5% | 695.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1661 | 902 | 649 | 55.16% | 2027.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182 | 194 | 79 | 55.7% | 395.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1678 | 760 | 305 | 54.1% | 1612.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2619 | 889 | 89 | 58.43% | 2101.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380 | 368 | 83 | 51.81% | 772.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1637 | 694 | 325 | 51.08% | 1224.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1629 | 756 | 49 | 42.86% | 1376.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 842 | 574 | 21 | 38.1% | 926.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 264 | 322 | 70 | 50.0% | 511.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1621 | 984 | 63 | 53.97% | 1860.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 55 | 200 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 941 | 634 | 48 | 54.17% | 1159.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1301 | 717 | 13 | 69.23% | 1299.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 425 | 380 | 106 | 55.66% | 833.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1078 | 816 | 21 | 71.43% | 1499.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 969 | 700 | 537 | 48.98% | 1190.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2390 | 1086 | 6 | 66.67% | 2490.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 178 | 28 | 35.71% | 307.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 692 | 416 | 200 | 40.5% | 748.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1483 | 776 | 50 | 44.0% | 1850.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2447 | 784 | 138 | 48.55% | 1903.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3152 | 966 | 93 | 54.84% | 2308.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1075 | 630 | 141 | 43.97% | 1250.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120 | 148 | 3 | 66.67% | 426.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 842 | 499 | 22 | 18.18% | 762.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 448 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 1613.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1010 | 724 | 57 | 57.89% | 1147.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1932 | 1035 | 62 | 53.23% | 2130.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1047 | 651 | 217 | 50.23% | 1360.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2053 | 891 | 19 | 47.37% | 2237.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3268 | 1030 | 176 | 50.0% | 2293.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1541 | 717 | 471 | 49.04% | 1489.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 807 | 703 | 232 | 53.02% | 1493.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 139 | 32 | 68.75% | 262.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1542 | 906 | 90 | 57.78% | 1789.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 142 | 13 | 69.23% | 541.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1542 | 764 | 130 | 53.85% | 1478.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 162 | 189 | 64 | 43.75% | 304.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1602 | 846 | 107 | 54.21% | 1871.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 141 | 10 | 60.0% | 484.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 111 | 124 | 42 | 47.62% | 115.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 128 | 149 | 14 | 57.14% | 479.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1189 | 612 | 29 | 37.93% | 1039.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2461 | 861 | 41 | 41.46% | 2514.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2073 | 813 | 416 | 54.33% | 1717.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2820 | 1010 | 230 | 57.83% | 2694.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1738 | 986 | 25 | 80.0% | 1748.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43 | 113 | 17 | 47.06% | 83.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761 | 641 | 61 | 59.02% | 1504.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 703 | 400 | 130 | 51.54% | 1202.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2416 | 738 | 114 | 48.25% | 1616.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1936 | 772 | 15 | 46.67% | 1759.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 141 | 6 | 33.33% | 360.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2265 | 863 | 333 | 56.16% | 1851.8 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1855 | 887 | 36 | 63.89% | 1943.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1912 | 1095 | 91 | 63.74% | 2445.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1311 | 704 | 71 | 42.25% | 1218.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 959 | 574 | 30 | 43.33% | 1190.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2212 | 898 | 398 | 56.78% | 2385.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3033 | 985 | 40 | 52.5% | 2175.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2161 | 865 | 70 | 54.29% | 2104.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1116 | 765 | 14 | 57.14% | 1351.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1299 | 907 | 88 | 61.36% | 1971.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 483 | 351 | 248 | 50.4% | 804.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2447 | 864 | 367 | 51.77% | 1981.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 591 | 343 | 469 | 50.53% | 941.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1018 | 759 | 24 | 58.33% | 1553.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1114 | 877 | 59 | 72.88% | 1682.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1483 | 676 | 639 | 47.89% | 1399.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2217 | 1024 | 73 | 60.27% | 2508.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 170 | 171 | 87 | 35.63% | 189.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 754 | 598 | 30 | 53.33% | 852.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 170 | 21 | 61.9% | 221.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 104 | 148 | 10 | 50.0% | 272.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47 | 163 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 915 | 638 | 82 | 42.68% | 885.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1528 | 961 | 45 | 57.78% | 2276.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 156 | 171 | 72 | 56.94% | 444.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 135 | 36 | 50.0% | 138.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 216 | 117 | 53.85% | 386.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1094 | 729 | 8 | 50.0% | 1574.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 191 | 8 | 25.0% | 482.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1648 | 888 | 128 | 53.91% | 2133.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1521 | 821 | 86 | 58.14% | 1774.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 683 | 588 | 56 | 41.07% | 853.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1798 | 811 | 20 | 35.0% | 1602.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2148 | 1032 | 5 | 80.0% | 1729.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2990 | 975 | 93 | 60.22% | 2500.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2787 | 999 | 142 | 56.34% | 2098.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3009 | 1100 | 7 | 71.43% | 2194.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 270 | 202 | 47.03% | 550.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2349 | 815 | 394 | 51.52% | 1985.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 936 | 803 | 25 | 72.0% | 1234.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2643 | 964 | 416 | 64.42% | 2273.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2211 | 965 | 194 | 55.15% | 2179.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 721 | 801 | 339 | 51.62% | 1517.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 717 | 596 | 25 | 48.0% | 1109.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 556 | 458 | 173 | 49.71% | 850.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1833 | 816 | 50 | 50.0% | 1560.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1921 | 874 | 454 | 53.08% | 2216.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 679 | 562 | 157 | 50.32% | 889.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1642 | 802 | 102 | 50.98% | 1739.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 148 | 172 | 29 | 48.28% | 216.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2162 | 927 | 140 | 59.29% | 2151.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 227 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 1280.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 308 | 78 | 51.28% | 931.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2381 | 902 | 76 | 48.68% | 2025.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1631 | 872 | 86 | 61.63% | 1763.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1340 | 789 | 21 | 42.86% | 1589.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1488 | 668 | 583 | 54.55% | 1465.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1994 | 903 | 80 | 55.0% | 1874.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 82 | 9 | 11.11% | 307.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1178 | 646 | 74 | 54.05% | 875.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 46 | 171 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1138 | 722 | 238 | 48.74% | 1291.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1601 | 874 | 411 | 56.69% | 1986.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 124 | 15 | 73.33% | 331.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2189 | 902 | 26 | 57.69% | 2015.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 756 | 615 | 115 | 54.78% | 1280.8 |