| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15599 | 17 | 17 | 196 | 266 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.15 | 9.35 | 9.35 | 9.33 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.46% | 52.94% | 52.94% | 45.41% | 43.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.76 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1147.1 | 1145 | 1145.94 | 1203.23 | 1149.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641.39 | 664 | 664.0 | 669.0 | 643.0 |
| WN8 | 1605 | 911 (-1) | 844 (-1) | 1015 (-9) | 899 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 12 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2482 | 1471 | 0 | 1615.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.92 | 0.0 | 3.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 971 | 783 | 0 | 809.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 7.67 | 0.0 | 7.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 63 | 154 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.94 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 58.73% | 70.78% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.12 | 0.59 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067 | 1321 | 641 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.32 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685 | 761 | 646 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.35 | 6.92 | 10.49 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 942 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 543.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 777 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 404.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 999 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1477.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1049 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1678 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1511.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2216 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2145.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_S_E_A_M_A_N_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_S_E_A_M_A_N_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 185 | 81 | 46.91% | 184.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1412 | 744 | 464 | 50.22% | 1804.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 754 | 664 | 17 | 41.18% | 1100.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1156 | 617 | 64 | 46.88% | 821.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1193 | 1017 | 2 | 100.0% | 1199.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1079 | 665 | 6 | 50.0% | 766.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 848 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 2557.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 665 | 505 | 19 | 63.16% | 1294.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 441 | 273 | 6 | 0.0% | 1269.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 138 | 45 | 51.11% | 290.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1475 | 728 | 22 | 40.91% | 1134.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 807 | 629 | 35 | 60.0% | 2746.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 748 | 802 | 30 | 66.67% | 2000.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1145 | 601 | 146 | 55.48% | 1426.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 498 | 383 | 7 | 28.57% | 538.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1643 | 767 | 9 | 55.56% | 1104.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 629 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1810.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1727 | 603 | 24 | 41.67% | 1000.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 718 | 463 | 227 | 52.42% | 1409.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1238 | 719 | 406 | 51.23% | 1446.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 98 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 60.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 480 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 2655.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2515 | 1016 | 3 | 66.67% | 1616.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 402 | 187 | 59 | 33.9% | 878.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 964 | 520 | 5 | 20.0% | 796.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 722 | 695 | 92 | 52.17% | 2411.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1184 | 650 | 64 | 48.44% | 1613.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1148 | 590 | 32 | 43.75% | 1340.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 607 | 485 | 243 | 54.73% | 1623.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1465 | 683 | 142 | 45.77% | 1707.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1649 | 707 | 186 | 53.76% | 1319.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1259 | 867 | 135 | 60.74% | 1383.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 546 | 468 | 55 | 54.55% | 1594.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 25 | 31 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1100 | 557 | 87 | 44.83% | 1506.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 693 | 467 | 11 | 45.45% | 1063.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 238 | 172 | 32 | 56.25% | 771.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 347 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 98 | 102 | 28 | 35.71% | 386.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 293 | 150 | 136 | 38.24% | 662.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 699 | 617 | 18 | 61.11% | 1814.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 492 | 652 | 4 | 75.0% | 438.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2570 | 792 | 12 | 33.33% | 1446.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 297 | 231 | 153 | 42.48% | 392.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 926 | 481 | 99 | 52.53% | 1173.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 809 | 731 | 34 | 55.88% | 1244.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 170 | 46 | 50.0% | 316.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 935 | 600 | 146 | 50.68% | 1723.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1456 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 1764.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 159 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1460 | 662 | 53 | 37.74% | 829.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 513 | 384 | 36 | 50.0% | 733.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1820 | 638 | 95 | 42.11% | 997.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1129 | 591 | 57 | 43.86% | 1488.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1497 | 616 | 10 | 30.0% | 1102.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 154 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 175.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1209 | 775 | 6 | 50.0% | 858.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1307 | 570 | 163 | 41.72% | 763.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 901 | 657 | 4 | 75.0% | 1910.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 752 | 863 | 214 | 67.29% | 1817.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 210 | 420 | 4 | 50.0% | 646.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1967 | 857 | 305 | 58.03% | 2738.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 101 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 535.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2121 | 635 | 271 | 46.49% | 1718.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1696 | 792 | 345 | 50.43% | 2085.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 30 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 499 | 379 | 24 | 66.67% | 2202.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 305 | 417 | 10 | 90.0% | 1155.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2119 | 776 | 279 | 54.48% | 1959.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 170 | 17 | 35.29% | 386.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 191 | 157 | 20 | 55.0% | 653.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 256 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 194 | 373 | 3 | 100.0% | 734.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1356 | 819 | 180 | 58.33% | 1388.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 657 | 406 | 17 | 52.94% | 1765.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 407 | 502 | 4 | 75.0% | 1655.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203 | 539 | 2 | 50.0% | 892.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 179 | 182 | 100 | 49.0% | 392.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 366 | 11 | 45.45% | 672.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1692 | 721 | 610 | 53.44% | 1994.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 105 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2125 | 880 | 117 | 52.99% | 2198.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1005 | 763 | 54 | 53.7% | 1040.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 181 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 1070.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3008 | 830 | 1 | 0.0% | 2502.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 12 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 286 | 324 | 2 | 0.0% | 661.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1048 | 516 | 1 | 100.0% | 3061.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 867 | 446 | 78 | 50.0% | 1373.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 617 | 632 | 82 | 57.32% | 1331.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 66 | 129 | 24 | 45.83% | 125.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 282 | 37 | 56.76% | 480.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1585 | 805 | 126 | 52.38% | 1805.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 63 | 163 | 2 | 100.0% | 267.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 594 | 404 | 6 | 33.33% | 1552.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2294 | 797 | 145 | 50.34% | 2041.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 117 | 23 | 43.48% | 138.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1410 | 921 | 9 | 66.67% | 1169.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 958 | 811 | 24 | 58.33% | 986.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2091 | 744 | 162 | 46.3% | 1795.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1386 | 811 | 36 | 58.33% | 1272.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1484 | 824 | 581 | 55.59% | 1904.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1417 | 953 | 3 | 66.67% | 1998.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 849 | 535 | 8 | 50.0% | 1595.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 146 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 746.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 332 | 421 | 13 | 61.54% | 1014.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 905 | 527 | 9 | 55.56% | 1279.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 615 | 520 | 4 | 25.0% | 341.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1825 | 687 | 49 | 51.02% | 1568.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 565 | 388 | 824 | 47.69% | 852.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1067 | 757 | 1329 | 53.05% | 1728.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1370 | 820 | 37 | 51.35% | 1154.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 965 | 632 | 16 | 56.25% | 788.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 151 | 624 | 3 | 66.67% | 368.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1374 | 766 | 41 | 51.22% | 1083.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 133 | 87 | 42.53% | 194.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 94 | 19 | 31.58% | 276.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 430 | 591 | 34 | 64.71% | 1694.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 151 | 194 | 35 | 48.57% | 309.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 581 | 468 | 2 | 50.0% | 460.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 134 | 75 | 46.67% | 186.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 436 | 403 | 6 | 50.0% | 1461.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 127 | 208 | 44 | 43.18% | 386.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 984 | 860 | 56 | 51.79% | 2234.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 215 | 411 | 2 | 100.0% | 620.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 0 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1376 | 650 | 27 | 37.04% | 1025.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 106 | 10 | 30.0% | 113.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 463 | 442 | 9 | 22.22% | 897.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 784 | 594 | 109 | 51.38% | 1446.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 179 | 630 | 4 | 75.0% | 954.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1003 | 798 | 6 | 50.0% | 816.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1068 | 717 | 46 | 54.35% | 1108.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1297 | 630 | 193 | 45.08% | 1151.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2600 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1494.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 207 | 217 | 42 | 61.9% | 507.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1363 | 748 | 62 | 50.0% | 1355.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 64 | 162 | 4 | 50.0% | 100.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 165 | 284 | 4 | 25.0% | 134.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2584 | 1173 | 5 | 60.0% | 2148.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 605 | 382 | 85 | 55.29% | 1470.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 445 | 324 | 24 | 62.5% | 1353.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1303 | 791 | 31 | 70.97% | 1072.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 715 | 633 | 3 | 66.67% | 914.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 298 | 362 | 7 | 28.57% | 1185.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 276 | 449 | 8 | 87.5% | 937.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 55 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 329.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 187 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 639.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 912 | 743 | 8 | 62.5% | 2235.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 117 | 134 | 23 | 43.48% | 175.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1150 | 667 | 65 | 58.46% | 951.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 106 | 206 | 10 | 50.0% | 212.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 490 | 434 | 11 | 63.64% | 1455.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1169 | 786 | 96 | 52.08% | 1197.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1066 | 746 | 130 | 49.23% | 1431.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 291 | 479 | 9 | 44.44% | 321.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 996 | 733 | 2061 | 67.39% | 2322.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1093 | 540 | 167 | 52.69% | 1370.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 925 | 546 | 88 | 45.45% | 1399.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1709 | 764 | 257 | 45.14% | 1487.9 |
| IS | 7 | 743 | 576 | 131 | 49.62% | 907.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2084 | 795 | 41 | 48.78% | 2050.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 371 | 472 | 19 | 63.16% | 847.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 119 | 372 | 5 | 60.0% | 616.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 173 | 165 | 18 | 66.67% | 1206.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 974 | 628 | 8 | 62.5% | 1668.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1553 | 574 | 374 | 51.6% | 1409.0 |
| null | 0 | 2520 | 764 | 207 | 56.52% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 156 | 206 | 4 | 75.0% | 504.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 143 | 382 | 299 | 57.19% | 407.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1615 | 787 | 276 | 43.48% | 1340.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 126 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1179 | 738 | 82 | 51.22% | 1952.1 |