| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37018 | 10 | 40 | 173 | 573 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.82 | 10.6 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.74% | 60.0% | 55.0% | 50.87% | 57.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.6 | 0.33 | 1.65 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 2266.61 | 3380 | 3117.8 | 2758.53 | 2919.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 838.22 | 1105 | 877.0 | 928.0 | 1053.0 |
| WN8 | 2459 | 2820 | 2684 (+1) | 2736 (+2) | 3106 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 658 | 0 | 0 | 658 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2284 | 0 | 0 | 2284.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 881 | 0 | 0 | 881.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6358 | 374 | 0 | 468 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 69.03% | 48.93% | 0.0% | 49.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093 | 1411 | 0 | 2340.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.88 | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1057 | 684 | 0 | 826.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.54 | 7.08 | 0.0 | 10.24 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3096 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1994.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2991 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1710.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 5401 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10311.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1627 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5312 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3578.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_SINtheTHICK_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_SINtheTHICK_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 591 | 533 | 246 | 47.97% | 976.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3752 | 1116 | 250 | 58.4% | 3391.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1043 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 1887.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1397 | 854 | 36 | 52.78% | 1817.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1861 | 736 | 114 | 53.51% | 2519.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 946 | 511 | 132 | 53.79% | 1663.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2489 | 1135 | 13 | 84.62% | 2594.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2376 | 1009 | 36 | 55.56% | 2633.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4245 | 1283 | 108 | 62.04% | 3978.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1510 | 895 | 33 | 63.64% | 2130.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2823 | 828 | 159 | 55.35% | 2346.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 443 | 255 | 3 | 33.33% | 915.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1432 | 988 | 4 | 75.0% | 1680.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1807 | 821 | 60 | 48.33% | 1810.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2059 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 1470.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3297 | 1147 | 5 | 60.0% | 2202.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4073 | 1199 | 128 | 61.72% | 3868.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1887 | 952 | 67 | 55.22% | 2177.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3601 | 1039 | 19 | 57.89% | 2865.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3003 | 936 | 68 | 50.0% | 2561.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 442 | 476 | 15 | 66.67% | 1338.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 968 | 497 | 33 | 36.36% | 988.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1310 | 700 | 76 | 50.0% | 1467.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1555 | 885 | 4 | 75.0% | 1146.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4133 | 1204 | 216 | 62.04% | 4043.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2763 | 1060 | 45 | 53.33% | 2960.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 3313 | 988 | 14 | 50.0% | 3054.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 536 | 379 | 81 | 49.38% | 908.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1313 | 574 | 236 | 47.46% | 1450.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 74 | 190 | 4 | 75.0% | 333.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 450 | 254 | 2 | 0.0% | 356.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3629 | 1010 | 3 | 66.67% | 2345.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1641 | 987 | 23 | 60.87% | 2218.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3556 | 1062 | 38 | 60.53% | 2997.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1310 | 616 | 344 | 45.35% | 1215.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4259 | 1078 | 116 | 56.9% | 3656.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4624 | 1204 | 42 | 50.0% | 3600.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1800 | 1133 | 6 | 66.67% | 2285.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 305 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1707 | 709 | 252 | 46.83% | 1626.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1402 | 1008 | 255 | 62.35% | 2185.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3258 | 1101 | 240 | 60.42% | 3045.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2087 | 1325 | 20 | 90.0% | 3341.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 478 | 280 | 6 | 16.67% | 294.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1928 | 937 | 24 | 62.5% | 2399.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4442 | 1258 | 187 | 63.64% | 4165.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1699 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 990.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3797 | 1076 | 19 | 63.16% | 2927.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3502 | 988 | 30 | 50.0% | 2787.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1101.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1585 | 801 | 8 | 62.5% | 1238.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3012 | 948 | 241 | 57.68% | 2943.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2004 | 1010 | 24 | 54.17% | 2593.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2889 | 940 | 412 | 54.37% | 2779.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 0 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1948 | 1043 | 30 | 50.0% | 2167.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2019 | 797 | 32 | 56.25% | 1681.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 225 | 200 | 23 | 43.48% | 352.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1849 | 912 | 1013 | 55.28% | 2247.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2597 | 1292 | 40 | 62.5% | 3267.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 647 | 427 | 23 | 60.87% | 764.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2479 | 610 | 6 | 33.33% | 1281.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 241 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3756 | 1155 | 97 | 57.73% | 2871.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2384 | 721 | 64 | 43.75% | 1701.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1396 | 813 | 18 | 38.89% | 2123.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 927 | 605 | 25 | 60.0% | 1675.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 135 | 134 | 21 | 42.86% | 217.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2309 | 965 | 19 | 57.89% | 2120.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3164 | 1238 | 30 | 60.0% | 3456.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2353 | 948 | 34 | 67.65% | 1949.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2211 | 724 | 622 | 56.11% | 2165.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3620 | 1143 | 208 | 66.83% | 3551.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2087 | 1248 | 10 | 60.0% | 3482.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 642 | 944 | 7 | 100.0% | 2046.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 174 | 218 | 23 | 52.17% | 582.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1856 | 820 | 17 | 58.82% | 1707.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1277 | 711 | 90 | 52.22% | 1078.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 168 | 206 | 4 | 0.0% | 29.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1042 | 589 | 17 | 23.53% | 1516.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2013 | 976 | 36 | 61.11% | 2500.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4468 | 1240 | 130 | 60.0% | 3513.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2254 | 794 | 22 | 36.36% | 1859.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2662 | 775 | 289 | 57.44% | 2233.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3112 | 1065 | 96 | 61.46% | 3135.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2575 | 1036 | 101 | 58.42% | 2719.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3715 | 1218 | 120 | 65.83% | 3617.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 564 | 510 | 15 | 46.67% | 1075.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2045 | 732 | 184 | 55.43% | 1736.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1180 | 905 | 68 | 54.41% | 1452.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 892 | 582 | 5 | 40.0% | 1057.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1619 | 742 | 75 | 62.67% | 2237.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1486 | 794 | 19 | 42.11% | 1662.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3961 | 1226 | 139 | 61.87% | 4065.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2919 | 849 | 615 | 56.1% | 2675.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3584 | 1071 | 321 | 60.44% | 3315.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2383 | 1192 | 48 | 64.58% | 3488.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 798 | 487 | 147 | 54.42% | 1511.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2230 | 894 | 95 | 58.95% | 2515.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3259 | 1126 | 45 | 55.56% | 3247.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3283 | 1038 | 191 | 51.83% | 3185.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 40 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2718 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 3349.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1645 | 706 | 13 | 53.85% | 1971.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 71 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2639 | 761 | 918 | 55.12% | 2370.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3749 | 1171 | 5 | 40.0% | 5127.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2324 | 841 | 110 | 60.91% | 2496.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2693 | 921 | 37 | 56.76% | 2485.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 504 | 534 | 8 | 75.0% | 843.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1693 | 890 | 1321 | 55.64% | 2274.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 5346 | 1377 | 5 | 80.0% | 5760.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2990 | 850 | 407 | 55.28% | 2714.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2011 | 1140 | 26 | 65.38% | 2991.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 904 | 482 | 10 | 60.0% | 1237.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3403 | 897 | 276 | 56.16% | 2680.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 93 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2603 | 943 | 57 | 59.65% | 2137.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2955 | 1367 | 34 | 79.41% | 3629.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1366 | 839 | 25 | 64.0% | 2130.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2863 | 1091 | 131 | 53.44% | 3196.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1472 | 638 | 35 | 48.57% | 1613.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 343 | 376 | 20 | 40.0% | 435.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2055 | 917 | 122 | 54.92% | 2204.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3083 | 970 | 183 | 61.75% | 3758.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 962 | 786 | 14 | 71.43% | 3060.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 110 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2385 | 1122 | 4 | 100.0% | 1936.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2982 | 980 | 30 | 56.67% | 2405.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 695 | 373 | 24 | 50.0% | 1314.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2025 | 1293 | 32 | 68.75% | 3952.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1498 | 864 | 10 | 50.0% | 1646.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2707 | 762 | 210 | 51.9% | 2438.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2781 | 1067 | 23 | 65.22% | 2305.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1859 | 973 | 130 | 51.54% | 2376.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4032 | 1109 | 178 | 60.67% | 3398.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1087 | 669 | 33 | 60.61% | 2269.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3678 | 1272 | 22 | 72.73% | 4292.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2817 | 991 | 22 | 54.55% | 2557.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1568 | 811 | 30 | 66.67% | 1707.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3760 | 1192 | 26 | 57.69% | 3176.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3317 | 1065 | 149 | 59.06% | 2937.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1221 | 607 | 62 | 51.61% | 1510.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1129 | 802 | 9 | 55.56% | 2385.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3929 | 1180 | 16 | 62.5% | 3420.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1147 | 577 | 96 | 50.0% | 1137.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3185 | 907 | 273 | 55.68% | 2850.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 220 | 17 | 35.29% | 569.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2435 | 789 | 252 | 51.19% | 2198.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3014 | 971 | 875 | 55.66% | 2840.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2804 | 879 | 260 | 57.31% | 2452.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 677 | 520 | 18 | 44.44% | 662.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 137 | 21 | 38.1% | 335.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1734 | 816 | 78 | 47.44% | 1725.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 163 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3706 | 1132 | 102 | 64.71% | 3744.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3487 | 1040 | 71 | 63.38% | 2975.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3139 | 861 | 128 | 48.44% | 2767.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 474 | 353 | 8 | 25.0% | 1777.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 308 | 338 | 9 | 44.44% | 1302.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2161 | 1031 | 956 | 56.17% | 2451.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2860 | 753 | 529 | 58.79% | 2454.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2374 | 1079 | 74 | 70.27% | 2996.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 809 | 552 | 7 | 28.57% | 1945.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1685 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 2246.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3474 | 955 | 102 | 59.8% | 3084.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 313 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 425.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2345 | 765 | 279 | 51.97% | 2154.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 369 | 7 | 28.57% | 921.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 253 | 223 | 112 | 54.46% | 706.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3127 | 883 | 621 | 53.95% | 2653.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2043 | 872 | 23 | 60.87% | 1943.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 325 | 271 | 76 | 48.68% | 495.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1447 | 795 | 104 | 45.19% | 1694.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1001 | 631 | 47 | 51.06% | 1284.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3890 | 977 | 22 | 50.0% | 3249.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1084 | 603 | 70 | 57.14% | 1599.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 687 | 690 | 12 | 75.0% | 845.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2262 | 932 | 74 | 60.81% | 2500.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 230 | 128 | 2 | 0.0% | 1384.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 945 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 1078.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1966 | 1062 | 51 | 68.63% | 2498.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3877 | 1141 | 124 | 62.9% | 3719.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 745 | 380 | 96 | 43.75% | 869.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1737 | 773 | 58 | 56.9% | 1704.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 196 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 539.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1388 | 777 | 1646 | 53.77% | 1948.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1289 | 609 | 112 | 50.0% | 1571.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1877 | 908 | 201 | 60.7% | 2716.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2086 | 999 | 280 | 55.36% | 2778.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2306 | 800 | 172 | 50.0% | 2357.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 125 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3460 | 1152 | 226 | 64.6% | 3644.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 875 | 449 | 478 | 50.84% | 1644.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2123 | 906 | 114 | 51.75% | 2243.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2210 | 1151 | 17 | 70.59% | 3018.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 195 | 188 | 70 | 44.29% | 280.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 643 | 491 | 31 | 41.94% | 584.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4573 | 1357 | 162 | 66.67% | 3682.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 391 | 397 | 24 | 45.83% | 791.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2711 | 997 | 711 | 56.26% | 3221.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2496 | 791 | 79 | 51.9% | 1957.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2130 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1958.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1955 | 689 | 103 | 57.28% | 1939.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1520 | 939 | 24 | 54.17% | 2278.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2629 | 1052 | 44 | 61.36% | 2925.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1855 | 1218 | 8 | 75.0% | 2049.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 689 | 568 | 23 | 56.52% | 1645.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1238 | 560 | 204 | 43.63% | 1616.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1804 | 960 | 61 | 52.46% | 2456.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1937 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 1380.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1785 | 1226 | 9 | 88.89% | 3124.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1901 | 1191 | 2 | 100.0% | 3243.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2142 | 1104 | 40 | 62.5% | 3078.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 687 | 632 | 134 | 45.52% | 818.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1289 | 807 | 16 | 43.75% | 1777.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 57 | 168 | 6 | 66.67% | 291.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 129 | 159 | 8 | 62.5% | 350.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3807 | 1166 | 68 | 58.82% | 3548.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3899 | 1117 | 38 | 52.63% | 3025.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1384 | 928 | 12 | 58.33% | 2499.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2006 | 1180 | 16 | 68.75% | 2888.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 975 | 445 | 41 | 43.9% | 1128.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3499 | 1063 | 467 | 65.95% | 3332.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3085 | 840 | 31 | 32.26% | 2047.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 785 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 2149.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 148 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 663.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 449 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1744 | 963 | 10 | 50.0% | 2373.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2024 | 1100 | 113 | 61.95% | 2737.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1998 | 768 | 76 | 64.47% | 2048.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1410 | 649 | 42 | 64.29% | 2160.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4179 | 1299 | 118 | 65.25% | 3510.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3326 | 1089 | 97 | 62.89% | 2899.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2998 | 921 | 133 | 56.39% | 3347.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 188 | 48 | 50.0% | 214.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1481 | 938 | 29 | 55.17% | 1900.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 182 | 311 | 17 | 64.71% | 1050.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 705 | 545 | 5 | 100.0% | 3171.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1736 | 1076 | 13 | 76.92% | 3577.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3421 | 1132 | 218 | 64.22% | 3511.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2686 | 1124 | 10 | 70.0% | 2730.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1755 | 1053 | 40 | 65.0% | 2544.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2000 | 930 | 18 | 61.11% | 2022.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 279 | 361 | 10 | 60.0% | 974.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 143 | 137 | 12 | 50.0% | 224.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 107 | 147 | 25 | 40.0% | 188.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 249 | 345 | 69 | 60.87% | 1407.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3644 | 1137 | 116 | 62.93% | 3680.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2331 | 874 | 174 | 60.92% | 2099.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 606 | 442 | 29 | 65.52% | 1345.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1955 | 611 | 128 | 44.53% | 1304.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 756 | 683 | 7 | 42.86% | 1359.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1695 | 910 | 40 | 70.0% | 1773.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1061 | 729 | 16 | 68.75% | 2975.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 187 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 891.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2134 | 1156 | 33 | 63.64% | 2552.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3818 | 842 | 461 | 59.0% | 3838.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 790 | 446 | 748 | 49.6% | 1406.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 195 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 654.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1793 | 834 | 143 | 59.44% | 1995.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3186 | 1737 | 10 | 90.0% | 3940.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1710 | 1034 | 35 | 77.14% | 2060.3 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1350 | 922 | 52 | 65.38% | 2544.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1877 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 1674.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1080 | 871 | 27 | 77.78% | 2143.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4425 | 1327 | 144 | 68.06% | 4168.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1957 | 635 | 13 | 23.08% | 1758.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2901 | 1131 | 364 | 58.79% | 2795.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1750 | 787 | 32 | 40.63% | 1707.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2513 | 775 | 29 | 48.28% | 2087.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3165 | 991 | 539 | 58.07% | 2917.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 339 | 268 | 51 | 47.06% | 873.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 723 | 388 | 81 | 45.68% | 1125.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3639 | 1018 | 713 | 62.41% | 2858.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1050 | 501 | 26 | 53.85% | 1520.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 444 | 338 | 157 | 47.77% | 1017.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2416 | 1000 | 78 | 57.69% | 2271.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 263.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1941 | 930 | 14 | 64.29% | 1942.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1908 | 1026 | 2 | 50.0% | 1607.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1859 | 690 | 447 | 51.45% | 1957.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2609 | 1030 | 38 | 60.53% | 2805.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2351 | 867 | 296 | 55.07% | 2632.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 244 | 20 | 45.0% | 588.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 922 | 408 | 44 | 43.18% | 1092.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 474 | 338 | 4 | 0.0% | 175.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1730 | 498 | 7 | 42.86% | 1388.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1096 | 775 | 13 | 61.54% | 1800.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2170 | 908 | 504 | 57.74% | 2146.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 259 | 283 | 9 | 66.67% | 1102.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 506 | 420 | 36 | 58.33% | 1365.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 452 | 508 | 5 | 60.0% | 2239.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1433 | 702 | 12 | 25.0% | 1488.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2476 | 1138 | 210 | 61.43% | 2718.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 447 | 372 | 8 | 75.0% | 1472.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 796 | 442 | 495 | 52.53% | 1635.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2551 | 767 | 3 | 0.0% | 2437.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 330 | 272 | 79 | 50.63% | 750.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1502 | 870 | 333 | 56.46% | 2059.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2517 | 598 | 166 | 45.18% | 1779.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1849 | 1335 | 2 | 100.0% | 4242.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4720 | 1324 | 131 | 61.83% | 4400.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4427 | 1271 | 54 | 61.11% | 3564.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 981 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 834.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2533 | 905 | 125 | 57.6% | 2288.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2078 | 642 | 487 | 50.92% | 1784.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1510 | 836 | 131 | 60.31% | 1954.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 847 | 758 | 88 | 57.95% | 1951.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1003 | 719 | 44 | 45.45% | 1952.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 569 | 337 | 432 | 49.54% | 884.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3765 | 1201 | 43 | 65.12% | 3677.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 441 | 311 | 909 | 47.63% | 913.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1270 | 627 | 20 | 30.0% | 964.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 515 | 557 | 8 | 75.0% | 1031.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 516 | 631 | 11 | 54.55% | 788.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 238 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 921.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3201 | 1170 | 87 | 71.26% | 3151.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1306 | 612 | 21 | 42.86% | 987.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 393 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 1787.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2191 | 992 | 51 | 64.71% | 2292.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2501 | 1111 | 35 | 62.86% | 2626.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2287 | 1025 | 39 | 61.54% | 2545.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1305 | 1063 | 10 | 80.0% | 1634.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 21 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2055 | 955 | 47 | 63.83% | 2225.1 |
| null | 0 | 3472 | 967 | 15 | 73.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 369 | 312 | 6 | 50.0% | 1606.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1353 | 598 | 78 | 43.59% | 1014.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1575 | 937 | 29 | 58.62% | 1712.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 291 | 297 | 27 | 55.56% | 1135.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 158 | 166 | 24 | 45.83% | 258.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 3219 | 1271 | 55 | 67.27% | 3501.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1886 | 1143 | 21 | 76.19% | 2408.0 |