| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22910 | 3 | 29 | 240 | 604 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 8.0 | 8.28 | 9.1 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 48.55% | 33.33% | 48.28% | 52.5% | 49.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.67 | 1.03 | 0.55 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 966.61 | 1060 | 1208.66 | 1453.06 | 1472.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.69 | 645 | 751.0 | 774.0 | 782.0 |
| WN8 | 1186 | 1220 | 1315 | 1219 | 1336 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 1331.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 628 | 0 | 0 | 628.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 256 | 111 | 79 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 44.92% | 54.95% | 55.7% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.84 | 0.82 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1620 | 1124 | 595 | 1600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 2.68 | 1.58 | 1.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 699 | 471 | 794.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 7.36 | 6.75 | 8.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1060 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1220.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_SANbl4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_SANbl4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 173 | 452 | 27 | 29.63% | 1.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 920 | 661 | 52 | 40.38% | 845.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 433 | 582 | 26 | 46.15% | 549.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 487 | 592 | 25 | 40.0% | 897.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1336 | 676 | 116 | 46.55% | 1509.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 995 | 738 | 25 | 52.0% | 951.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1402 | 722 | 34 | 35.29% | 1536.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 237 | 237 | 16 | 50.0% | 288.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1162 | 841 | 39 | 56.41% | 1489.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1067 | 734 | 75 | 49.33% | 1414.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 948 | 737 | 26 | 53.85% | 1467.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 523 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 362.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 372 | 299 | 185 | 47.57% | 413.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 111 | 120 | 7 | 14.29% | 207.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 989 | 776 | 19 | 78.95% | 1408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3110 | 921 | 4 | 25.0% | 1870.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 551 | 417 | 76 | 50.0% | 856.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 488 | 612 | 29 | 55.17% | 1474.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 447 | 570 | 5 | 80.0% | 1909.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1097 | 783 | 45 | 44.44% | 1199.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1514 | 854 | 16 | 68.75% | 1323.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2428 | 648 | 33 | 24.24% | 1589.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 617 | 478 | 124 | 45.16% | 885.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1747 | 898 | 38 | 57.89% | 1657.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 963 | 688 | 78 | 51.28% | 1495.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1439 | 604 | 8 | 37.5% | 920.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1422 | 760 | 2 | 50.0% | 1194.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 228 | 236 | 3 | 0.0% | 868.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 625 | 718 | 78 | 48.72% | 787.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 883 | 692 | 48 | 52.08% | 1510.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 364 | 341 | 7 | 0.0% | 1449.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 229 | 240 | 60 | 45.0% | 481.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1069 | 823 | 5 | 80.0% | 1264.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 324 | 418 | 81 | 50.62% | 834.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 832 | 622 | 21 | 52.38% | 1182.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1253 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 796.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1349 | 749 | 59 | 45.76% | 1123.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 388 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 649.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 208 | 249 | 7 | 28.57% | 633.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 309 | 453 | 85 | 48.24% | 790.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1428 | 614 | 26 | 50.0% | 1469.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 544 | 650 | 26 | 50.0% | 870.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 843 | 662 | 20 | 60.0% | 1740.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1560 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 283 | 223 | 92 | 43.48% | 450.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1514 | 875 | 34 | 61.76% | 1237.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1308 | 797 | 34 | 50.0% | 1750.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1634 | 568 | 133 | 42.86% | 1113.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 685 | 372 | 218 | 46.79% | 1176.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 976 | 757 | 35 | 60.0% | 869.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1751 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1817.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1222 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 888.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1669 | 701 | 87 | 49.43% | 1394.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 952 | 726 | 277 | 50.9% | 1300.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2090 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 2693.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 497 | 518 | 18 | 27.78% | 652.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 43 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 880 | 623 | 182 | 43.41% | 877.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 174 | 57 | 54.39% | 197.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 136 | 241 | 16 | 50.0% | 334.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 945 | 776 | 10 | 60.0% | 1596.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 374 | 302 | 129 | 48.06% | 458.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1288 | 682 | 102 | 45.1% | 1046.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 721 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 526.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1050 | 681 | 149 | 44.97% | 1198.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 810 | 567 | 77 | 45.45% | 1135.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 623 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 439.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 452 | 479 | 18 | 33.33% | 289.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1052 | 637 | 89 | 39.33% | 970.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1421 | 905 | 20 | 55.0% | 1717.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1034 | 699 | 68 | 51.47% | 1321.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 497 | 616 | 5 | 60.0% | 900.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1848 | 689 | 182 | 47.8% | 1427.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 211 | 204 | 16 | 25.0% | 518.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 349 | 407 | 13 | 53.85% | 773.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 804 | 642 | 14 | 71.43% | 1435.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 340 | 240 | 7 | 14.29% | 710.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1990 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 1183.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 692 | 580 | 255 | 49.8% | 818.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 57 | 141 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 960 | 906 | 3 | 66.67% | 620.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1871 | 725 | 86 | 46.51% | 1447.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 173 | 136 | 12 | 33.33% | 205.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1048 | 723 | 31 | 51.61% | 1299.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1334 | 840 | 12 | 50.0% | 1044.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 993 | 572 | 9 | 55.56% | 2315.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 479 | 297 | 7 | 28.57% | 777.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1650 | 808 | 31 | 48.39% | 1402.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 202 | 364 | 149 | 53.69% | 597.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 888 | 621 | 48 | 56.25% | 1183.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 419 | 507 | 4 | 25.0% | 2203.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219 | 327 | 28 | 53.57% | 508.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 464 | 503 | 125 | 59.2% | 1012.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1416 | 736 | 85 | 54.12% | 1035.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 902 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 2274.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1311 | 718 | 11 | 54.55% | 932.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1288 | 859 | 18 | 66.67% | 2320.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 570 | 692 | 33 | 48.48% | 1207.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 522 | 421 | 5 | 60.0% | 1083.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1814 | 1049 | 33 | 54.55% | 1966.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 896 | 613 | 33 | 57.58% | 1359.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2504 | 717 | 8 | 37.5% | 1204.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 435 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 333.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 307 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 67.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1040 | 668 | 53 | 43.4% | 686.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1297 | 783 | 34 | 47.06% | 1414.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 867 | 741 | 33 | 66.67% | 1307.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1312 | 836 | 30 | 40.0% | 1655.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156 | 224 | 16 | 31.25% | 211.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1022 | 808 | 17 | 64.71% | 1722.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 286 | 182 | 50.0% | 535.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 909 | 697 | 56 | 50.0% | 1836.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1517 | 951 | 39 | 69.23% | 2110.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 198 | 205 | 41 | 43.9% | 505.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 766 | 568 | 111 | 48.65% | 895.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1357 | 974 | 6 | 83.33% | 2989.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1080 | 757 | 57 | 52.63% | 1204.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1806 | 826 | 53 | 47.17% | 1520.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 810 | 676 | 32 | 50.0% | 1755.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1638 | 802 | 64 | 48.44% | 1528.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2051 | 814 | 45 | 53.33% | 1633.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 855 | 830 | 15 | 66.67% | 3049.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 133 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 523.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 317 | 441 | 68 | 41.18% | 708.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 128 | 152 | 100 | 44.0% | 162.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1471 | 736 | 73 | 45.21% | 1171.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 456 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 930 | 633 | 12 | 41.67% | 1438.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2004 | 841 | 50 | 50.0% | 1478.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 700 | 537 | 143 | 50.35% | 781.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2008 | 1110 | 4 | 75.0% | 2186.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 926 | 640 | 116 | 41.38% | 1089.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1655 | 807 | 52 | 55.77% | 1441.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2115 | 856 | 27 | 48.15% | 1352.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1106 | 634 | 81 | 49.38% | 1109.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86 | 138 | 23 | 47.83% | 108.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 967 | 607 | 94 | 52.13% | 972.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 936 | 715 | 73 | 54.79% | 1259.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1876 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 1413.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1301 | 733 | 4 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2116 | 1278 | 1 | 100.0% | 1920.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 28 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 763 | 722 | 7 | 42.86% | 622.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1245 | 625 | 82 | 37.8% | 1084.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2479 | 775 | 30 | 50.0% | 1604.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 521 | 581 | 20 | 70.0% | 1789.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 235 | 259 | 10 | 60.0% | 1035.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1156 | 751 | 25 | 72.0% | 1426.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 995 | 688 | 7 | 71.43% | 648.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 264 | 293 | 44 | 36.36% | 393.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2010 | 947 | 46 | 52.17% | 1952.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1653 | 740 | 18 | 44.44% | 979.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 278 | 312 | 71 | 49.3% | 456.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 957 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 538.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 987 | 758 | 46 | 54.35% | 1677.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 732 | 635 | 18 | 61.11% | 1309.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1582 | 813 | 56 | 44.64% | 1414.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1215 | 692 | 57 | 45.61% | 1203.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 103 | 27 | 44.44% | 461.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1581 | 869 | 45 | 64.44% | 1679.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1640 | 982 | 4 | 75.0% | 1273.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 937 | 707 | 32 | 53.13% | 1248.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 620 | 580 | 20 | 30.0% | 818.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1209 | 705 | 43 | 39.53% | 1252.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1925 | 899 | 25 | 36.0% | 1548.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1754 | 572 | 2 | 0.0% | 1063.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 642.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1924 | 780 | 126 | 46.03% | 1519.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 281 | 418 | 3 | 66.67% | 1115.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1740 | 772 | 29 | 62.07% | 1183.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1404 | 743 | 164 | 46.34% | 1306.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 972 | 629 | 24 | 45.83% | 1190.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1041 | 702 | 63 | 46.03% | 1085.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 787 | 450 | 155 | 49.03% | 1014.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1191 | 701 | 49 | 40.82% | 1389.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 290 | 509 | 83 | 54.22% | 477.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 804 | 722 | 6 | 83.33% | 2272.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 313 | 233 | 85 | 47.06% | 692.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380 | 215 | 117 | 41.88% | 651.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2094 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 2279.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1854 | 817 | 35 | 54.29% | 1262.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 205 | 144 | 47 | 40.43% | 356.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1961 | 709 | 6 | 16.67% | 1568.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 96 | 219 | 35 | 34.29% | 53.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1423 | 879 | 7 | 71.43% | 1357.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1676 | 804 | 86 | 50.0% | 1174.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1466 | 855 | 41 | 53.66% | 1663.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 406 | 516 | 3 | 100.0% | 1213.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 779 | 681 | 38 | 47.37% | 903.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 341 | 305 | 32 | 43.75% | 496.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 592 | 448 | 13 | 23.08% | 1966.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1649 | 712 | 162 | 45.06% | 1240.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 774 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 674.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1903 | 648 | 3 | 33.33% | 929.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1419 | 774 | 151 | 50.99% | 1288.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3057 | 1155 | 7 | 71.43% | 2925.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 412 | 442 | 35 | 42.86% | 836.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1512 | 909 | 46 | 58.7% | 1737.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1710 | 455 | 3 | 0.0% | 1172.6 |
| IS | 7 | 709 | 402 | 360 | 42.22% | 789.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 761 | 569 | 44 | 54.55% | 980.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1012 | 680 | 38 | 55.26% | 1501.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 24 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1255 | 766 | 55 | 45.45% | 1389.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1414 | 827 | 4 | 50.0% | 2032.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2085 | 778 | 15 | 33.33% | 1440.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1470 | 842 | 77 | 51.95% | 1329.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1141 | 840 | 10 | 60.0% | 1362.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 442 | 569 | 12 | 58.33% | 1536.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 47 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 196.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 934 | 681 | 28 | 46.43% | 1104.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1811 | 886 | 22 | 59.09% | 1670.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1340 | 667 | 51 | 47.06% | 1260.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 992 | 650 | 15 | 46.67% | 915.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 387 | 313 | 48 | 47.92% | 464.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1020 | 700 | 30 | 40.0% | 987.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1375 | 486 | 2 | 0.0% | 1409.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1423 | 771 | 62 | 51.61% | 1325.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 142 | 256 | 11 | 63.64% | 658.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 142 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1709 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 1066.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 416 | 364 | 12 | 50.0% | 686.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 383 | 249 | 46 | 34.78% | 350.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 887 | 447 | 7 | 28.57% | 480.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 169 | 263 | 30 | 50.0% | 398.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 175 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 264.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1138 | 754 | 62 | 61.29% | 1609.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 564.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1363 | 772 | 15 | 46.67% | 1191.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1077 | 766 | 163 | 50.31% | 1441.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1353 | 829 | 3 | 66.67% | 1185.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1145 | 606 | 545 | 49.54% | 1002.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1938 | 932 | 47 | 53.19% | 1893.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1344 | 798 | 38 | 52.63% | 1636.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 157 | 143 | 11 | 45.45% | 1005.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 891 | 596 | 46 | 34.78% | 1028.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 516 | 779 | 32 | 53.13% | 1148.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 998 | 611 | 12 | 50.0% | 882.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 161 | 232 | 14 | 57.14% | 515.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 683 | 761 | 19 | 57.89% | 1746.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1036 | 804 | 10 | 60.0% | 1318.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 224 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 533.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1878 | 725 | 1 | 0.0% | 1440.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1305 | 861 | 2 | 50.0% | 1728.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 648 | 589 | 13 | 46.15% | 1082.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 384 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 180.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1056 | 589 | 7 | 28.57% | 846.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 396 | 347 | 8 | 50.0% | 726.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 677 | 335 | 81 | 35.8% | 921.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1036 | 854 | 13 | 76.92% | 2323.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1306 | 737 | 11 | 54.55% | 898.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 122 | 316 | 12 | 75.0% | 490.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 974 | 670 | 18 | 55.56% | 1268.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 599 | 424 | 6 | 66.67% | 1566.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1201 | 787 | 19 | 63.16% | 3001.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 528 | 595 | 145 | 43.45% | 856.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 686 | 637 | 15 | 46.67% | 414.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 453 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 30.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 382 | 305 | 80 | 52.5% | 910.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 121 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 74.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1981 | 617 | 6 | 50.0% | 1199.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 266 | 485 | 19 | 68.42% | 1141.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 700 | 530 | 31 | 38.71% | 857.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 213 | 76 | 40.79% | 836.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2259 | 649 | 2 | 0.0% | 2679.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1248 | 634 | 32 | 34.38% | 971.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 553 | 518 | 32 | 53.13% | 957.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 922 | 709 | 48 | 50.0% | 1253.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 265 | 316 | 6 | 50.0% | 858.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 974 | 781 | 36 | 61.11% | 1426.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 296 | 243 | 10 | 70.0% | 1645.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1113 | 602 | 80 | 43.75% | 1113.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 655 | 418 | 59 | 38.98% | 651.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 126 | 130 | 8 | 25.0% | 282.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 275 | 7 | 42.86% | 336.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1316 | 790 | 44 | 50.0% | 1578.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 219 | 410 | 12 | 58.33% | 624.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2356 | 723 | 8 | 37.5% | 2058.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 197 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 206.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 569 | 706 | 33 | 54.55% | 1150.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 782 | 608 | 45 | 35.56% | 823.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 237 | 484 | 3 | 100.0% | 1163.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 338 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 809 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 569.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 440 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1292 | 1066 | 4 | 75.0% | 1593.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 234 | 266 | 16 | 56.25% | 589.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 187 | 510 | 2 | 100.0% | 948.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1378 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 1146.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 918 | 524 | 45 | 37.78% | 1063.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1553 | 724 | 213 | 49.77% | 1397.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 350 | 303 | 47 | 27.66% | 325.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1290 | 797 | 101 | 55.45% | 1540.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1859 | 601 | 13 | 30.77% | 1047.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1502 | 790 | 87 | 43.68% | 1450.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 886 | 550 | 50 | 36.0% | 908.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1856 | 924 | 41 | 58.54% | 1869.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 201 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 834.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 190.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1404 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 948.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 799 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 628 | 499 | 169 | 43.2% | 690.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1441 | 688 | 81 | 48.15% | 1373.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1212 | 759 | 51 | 50.98% | 1341.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2170 | 745 | 93 | 53.76% | 1541.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 839 | 695 | 29 | 55.17% | 1868.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 966 | 644 | 78 | 44.87% | 911.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2238 | 1006 | 4 | 75.0% | 1543.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 95 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 422.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 230 | 204 | 18 | 66.67% | 748.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1655 | 754 | 93 | 53.76% | 1180.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 188 | 32 | 28.13% | 777.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1680 | 642 | 11 | 27.27% | 1060.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 108 | 111 | 7 | 42.86% | 327.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1812 | 876 | 50 | 58.0% | 1792.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 801 | 702 | 29 | 51.72% | 1296.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1615 | 660 | 183 | 44.81% | 1462.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 738 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 762.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1564 | 721 | 37 | 45.95% | 1558.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 85 | 134 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 71 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1979 | 960 | 8 | 62.5% | 1467.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1658 | 790 | 17 | 52.94% | 1405.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 240.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2115 | 921 | 14 | 42.86% | 981.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 502 | 320 | 135 | 52.59% | 1151.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1015 | 654 | 100 | 50.0% | 879.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 194 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 583.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 427 | 344 | 195 | 49.23% | 711.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1231 | 743 | 62 | 48.39% | 1582.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 740 | 620 | 22 | 63.64% | 1540.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 900 | 537 | 30 | 26.67% | 890.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 983 | 708 | 13 | 61.54% | 1495.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1092 | 746 | 12 | 58.33% | 2244.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1414 | 533 | 7 | 28.57% | 1083.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1065 | 745 | 7 | 85.71% | 1545.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 361 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 2380.8 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 663 | 401 | 2 | 0.0% | 354.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1169 | 864 | 36 | 58.33% | 1334.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1111 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 620.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 87 | 239 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 82 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 881 | 568 | 57 | 35.09% | 715.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 188 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1009.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1634 | 718 | 7 | 28.57% | 1956.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 821 | 784 | 10 | 80.0% | 2036.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 732 | 682 | 28 | 60.71% | 1423.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 641 | 556 | 28 | 42.86% | 1155.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1096 | 606 | 3 | 33.33% | 881.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1738 | 871 | 72 | 51.39% | 1635.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 568 | 652 | 17 | 52.94% | 2025.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 195 | 321 | 6 | 33.33% | 234.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1513 | 816 | 7 | 42.86% | 1014.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1773 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 1163.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 654 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 821 | 597 | 102 | 56.86% | 1087.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2234 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 3500.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 115 | 187 | 35 | 40.0% | 391.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 737 | 564 | 20 | 50.0% | 1196.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1093 | 829 | 21 | 52.38% | 1807.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1038 | 700 | 62 | 46.77% | 1261.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 917 | 559 | 26 | 53.85% | 1458.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2491 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 2088.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 305 | 397 | 15 | 53.33% | 960.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 673 | 741 | 20 | 50.0% | 1250.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 423 | 440 | 32 | 43.75% | 507.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 315 | 480 | 48 | 52.08% | 1167.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1303 | 690 | 39 | 43.59% | 1249.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1139 | 914 | 16 | 75.0% | 1148.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1090 | 719 | 115 | 61.74% | 1609.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 569.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 371 | 449 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 44 | 143 | 8 | 62.5% | 201.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 929 | 506 | 9 | 22.22% | 1098.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 526 | 600 | 86 | 39.53% | 751.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 850 | 671 | 29 | 58.62% | 1161.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1031 | 624 | 34 | 32.35% | 1815.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 556 | 554 | 12 | 41.67% | 646.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 32 | 91 | 53 | 37.74% | 0.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1083 | 698 | 60 | 43.33% | 1110.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1241 | 701 | 43 | 48.84% | 1440.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 674 | 528 | 95 | 41.05% | 935.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 54 | 101 | 31 | 35.48% | 28.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 259 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 970.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1289 | 552 | 1007 | 49.06% | 1541.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1050 | 751 | 32 | 46.88% | 1598.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 148 | 245 | 16 | 43.75% | 411.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1191 | 743 | 19 | 63.16% | 1784.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 97 | 149 | 7 | 28.57% | 231.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 518 | 519 | 28 | 46.43% | 716.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1584 | 828 | 44 | 52.27% | 1915.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1464 | 889 | 46 | 54.35% | 1806.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1478 | 584 | 3 | 33.33% | 1338.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 161 | 376 | 8 | 62.5% | 364.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 254 | 379 | 6 | 33.33% | 933.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1190 | 741 | 13 | 61.54% | 1272.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1633 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 1152.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 781 | 574 | 14 | 64.29% | 1488.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 745 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 440.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2010 | 905 | 2 | 50.0% | 1658.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1529 | 556 | 96 | 43.75% | 1437.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 682 | 553 | 14 | 42.86% | 500.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 462 | 334 | 818 | 49.76% | 917.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1938 | 906 | 11 | 54.55% | 1734.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 358 | 39 | 43.59% | 284.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2553 | 1494 | 2 | 100.0% | 2797.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1176 | 722 | 49 | 51.02% | 1124.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 539 | 647 | 32 | 46.88% | 963.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 226 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1528.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2230 | 900 | 2 | 50.0% | 1841.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1410 | 781 | 44 | 59.09% | 1686.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 987 | 714 | 32 | 53.13% | 840.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 896 | 799 | 13 | 69.23% | 782.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 851 | 613 | 72 | 41.67% | 1737.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1282 | 764 | 151 | 48.34% | 1399.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1962 | 780 | 63 | 50.79% | 1649.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1419 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 925.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 151 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 272.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 240 | 341 | 10 | 40.0% | 695.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1561 | 813 | 76 | 51.32% | 1578.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 78 | 100 | 11 | 45.45% | 90.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1528 | 782 | 29 | 37.93% | 1232.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 738 | 726 | 5 | 80.0% | 2284.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 159 | 261 | 163 | 53.37% | 733.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 947 | 482 | 301 | 44.19% | 813.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 679 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 2329.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 418 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 501 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 829.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1120 | 718 | 15 | 60.0% | 1251.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 211 | 401 | 67 | 56.72% | 541.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1690 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 1586.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 191 | 417 | 15 | 60.0% | 695.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1308 | 744 | 99 | 49.49% | 1135.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2180 | 757 | 4 | 25.0% | 1569.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1618 | 657 | 95 | 44.21% | 1465.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 732 | 573 | 9 | 55.56% | 1408.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 581 | 379 | 872 | 50.34% | 916.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1167 | 694 | 127 | 46.46% | 1442.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1119 | 678 | 6 | 50.0% | 813.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1764 | 868 | 6 | 50.0% | 1587.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 122 | 43 | 46.51% | 183.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 63 | 71 | 17 | 29.41% | 54.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1835 | 828 | 51 | 50.98% | 1509.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 39 | 64 | 29 | 20.69% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 338 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 1031.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1674 | 735 | 506 | 43.68% | 1287.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1240 | 787 | 31 | 51.61% | 1181.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 458 | 551 | 67 | 49.25% | 849.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 294 | 391 | 27 | 51.85% | 741.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 687 | 611 | 115 | 57.39% | 1196.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 713 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 1379.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 64 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1195 | 759 | 33 | 51.52% | 1143.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1530 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1425.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1223 | 603 | 64 | 45.31% | 1143.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 795 | 1185 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1946 | 802 | 22 | 40.91% | 1467.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1217 | 746 | 212 | 53.3% | 1248.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2018 | 1180 | 2 | 100.0% | 1426.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 145 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 89 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1273 | 899 | 29 | 65.52% | 2298.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1425 | 807 | 138 | 55.07% | 1407.7 |
| null | 0 | 1502 | 609 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 150 | 210 | 9 | 66.67% | 625.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 409 | 623 | 1 | 100.0% | 963.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 891 | 671 | 64 | 54.69% | 1012.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 504 | 614 | 3 | 66.67% | 553.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1971 | 795 | 13 | 46.15% | 1745.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 686 | 746 | 71 | 54.93% | 1002.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 985 | 745 | 77 | 53.25% | 1475.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 605 | 447 | 28 | 57.14% | 1839.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 970 | 743 | 47 | 53.19% | 1833.0 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1708 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 1022.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1035 | 622 | 186 | 48.92% | 1132.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 216 | 378 | 28 | 53.57% | 1157.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 774 | 643 | 58 | 50.0% | 1706.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 198 | 513 | 5 | 60.0% | 274.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1863 | 890 | 45 | 57.78% | 1748.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 867 | 669 | 45 | 48.89% | 1182.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1633 | 721 | 64 | 45.31% | 1334.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 895 | 568 | 27 | 51.85% | 1538.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1550 | 722 | 12 | 41.67% | 861.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 42 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1139 | 725 | 34 | 50.0% | 923.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 391 | 400 | 187 | 50.27% | 984.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 858 | 611 | 31 | 45.16% | 804.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 488 | 355 | 151 | 43.71% | 509.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 962 | 646 | 63 | 49.21% | 1100.1 |