| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1575.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 654.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 659.0 |
| WN8 | 1944 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1465 | 244 | 39 | 1873 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 53.99% | 55.33% | 53.85% | 54.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544 | 1022 | 631 | 1442.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 1.68 | 2.05 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 733 | 504 | 505 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 4.84 | 3.9 | 7.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 816 | 470 | 97 | 358 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 42.28% | 59.36% | 78.35% | 48.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.57 | 1.09 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1685 | 1154 | 454 | 1509.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.48 | 1.0 | 1.24 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 667 | 574 | 414 | 598.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 5.39 | 5.59 | 7.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_SANYOK___][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_SANYOK___.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1189 | 765 | 125 | 48.8% | 1380.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2256 | 837 | 96 | 50.0% | 1981.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 718 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1269.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1560 | 918 | 57 | 61.4% | 2084.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2180 | 994 | 3 | 66.67% | 1929.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1886 | 761 | 20 | 50.0% | 1430.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1497 | 789 | 9 | 77.78% | 2419.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 590 | 367 | 1583 | 48.33% | 885.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 866 | 529 | 84 | 57.14% | 1283.6 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1284 | 766 | 2 | 50.0% | 1868.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 677 | 506 | 104 | 50.0% | 1333.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2171 | 859 | 704 | 59.23% | 1995.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1082 | 484 | 901 | 50.28% | 1555.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1944 | 850 | 2 | 50.0% | 2870.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 930 | 703 | 13 | 61.54% | 664.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2593 | 868 | 9 | 66.67% | 2124.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 794 | 627 | 143 | 58.74% | 1304.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 985 | 720 | 186 | 47.85% | 1513.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1597 | 636 | 247 | 48.58% | 1766.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1804 | 770 | 38 | 50.0% | 1257.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 331 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 2706.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 760 | 603 | 51 | 54.9% | 1133.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 347 | 296 | 18 | 50.0% | 1648.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1265 | 606 | 10 | 40.0% | 697.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 767 | 366 | 197 | 52.28% | 1402.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1667 | 826 | 238 | 53.78% | 1839.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2117 | 854 | 17 | 58.82% | 1980.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1603 | 784 | 212 | 51.89% | 1521.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1703 | 837 | 4557 | 53.04% | 2228.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1910 | 775 | 16 | 43.75% | 1342.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2344 | 854 | 153 | 51.63% | 2666.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2088 | 620 | 263 | 47.91% | 1569.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1070 | 646 | 480 | 55.42% | 1646.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1222 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 1020.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1021 | 567 | 141 | 52.48% | 1655.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1183 | 578 | 237 | 54.85% | 1595.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 202 | 351 | 127 | 49.61% | 597.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 165 | 202 | 192 | 50.0% | 346.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1201 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 2755.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1486 | 575 | 2 | 50.0% | 1152.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1981 | 839 | 55 | 56.36% | 2016.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1676 | 853 | 55 | 60.0% | 2441.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 829 | 566 | 38 | 57.89% | 1233.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2191 | 755 | 33 | 54.55% | 1683.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2200 | 587 | 289 | 52.25% | 2058.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1931 | 728 | 79 | 50.63% | 1652.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1441 | 684 | 8 | 50.0% | 978.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 202 | 432 | 28 | 60.71% | 1144.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1150 | 605 | 185 | 49.73% | 1569.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 110 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2300 | 835 | 105 | 43.81% | 1893.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2318 | 869 | 72 | 54.17% | 1784.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1095 | 736 | 162 | 50.62% | 1570.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 849 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1986.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1224 | 662 | 168 | 52.98% | 1949.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2028 | 870 | 16 | 50.0% | 2083.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1806 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 1706.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 310 | 362 | 9 | 66.67% | 1080.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1160 | 462 | 121 | 52.89% | 1903.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 291 | 394 | 8 | 50.0% | 1574.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575 | 443 | 181 | 64.09% | 1372.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2897 | 820 | 2947 | 56.09% | 3024.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1205 | 707 | 78 | 56.41% | 2438.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3600 | 1279 | 2 | 50.0% | 5516.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1543 | 576 | 263 | 53.23% | 1764.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1260 | 865 | 14 | 78.57% | 2335.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1199 | 678 | 238 | 50.0% | 1386.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1172 | 761 | 91 | 49.45% | 1784.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 909 | 555 | 109 | 52.29% | 1651.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 327 | 409 | 134 | 56.72% | 883.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 278 | 347 | 4 | 75.0% | 966.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1602 | 617 | 414 | 48.55% | 1792.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 737 | 560 | 61 | 60.66% | 1719.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 411 | 350 | 82 | 50.0% | 1343.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2051 | 1410 | 1 | 100.0% | 4169.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 376 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1490 | 900 | 14 | 57.14% | 1719.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1743 | 872 | 1477 | 53.89% | 2158.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1065 | 723 | 89 | 56.18% | 1468.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1832 | 569 | 181 | 53.04% | 1713.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2074 | 642 | 88 | 50.0% | 1891.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 363 | 252 | 24 | 54.17% | 1157.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1310 | 644 | 74 | 48.65% | 1519.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1979 | 943 | 193 | 59.07% | 2152.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1276 | 600 | 93 | 56.99% | 1482.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 986 | 638 | 84 | 51.19% | 1367.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2010 | 857 | 70 | 51.43% | 2134.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2414 | 874 | 37 | 51.35% | 2258.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 344 | 380 | 12 | 75.0% | 2141.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1153 | 690 | 283 | 51.59% | 1462.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 285 | 8 | 50.0% | 685.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2120 | 793 | 12 | 66.67% | 1717.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 608 | 282 | 122 | 50.0% | 1748.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1069 | 740 | 76 | 51.32% | 1216.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1482 | 696 | 2 | 50.0% | 1225.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2029 | 861 | 68 | 57.35% | 1483.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2364 | 899 | 530 | 54.53% | 1749.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2092 | 878 | 43 | 62.79% | 2031.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 209 | 153 | 24 | 50.0% | 1400.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1096 | 773 | 5 | 60.0% | 789.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1696 | 704 | 66 | 51.52% | 1459.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1929 | 766 | 109 | 47.71% | 1469.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1040 | 690 | 73 | 54.79% | 1328.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2581 | 1085 | 29 | 58.62% | 3629.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1030 | 757 | 223 | 52.02% | 1271.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1989 | 585 | 164 | 50.61% | 1561.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1913 | 663 | 1043 | 53.12% | 1676.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 280 | 5 | 60.0% | 882.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2280 | 760 | 19 | 52.63% | 1900.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 321 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1361.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 993 | 411 | 141 | 51.06% | 1481.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1065 | 718 | 190 | 50.53% | 1462.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 541 | 526 | 15 | 53.33% | 1673.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 616 | 484 | 27 | 55.56% | 1505.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 239 | 173 | 39 | 51.28% | 614.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1766 | 818 | 22 | 63.64% | 1690.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2264 | 743 | 23 | 60.87% | 1838.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1069 | 749 | 86 | 48.84% | 1553.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2268 | 590 | 198 | 50.0% | 2722.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2193 | 929 | 74 | 60.81% | 1961.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2242 | 603 | 9 | 55.56% | 1854.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 139 | 221 | 10 | 80.0% | 528.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2996 | 950 | 2 | 50.0% | 2599.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1866 | 742 | 73 | 54.79% | 1496.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2601 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2698.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 601 | 609 | 26 | 53.85% | 2670.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1527 | 799 | 46 | 67.39% | 1702.9 |
| IS | 7 | 811 | 467 | 479 | 49.27% | 1099.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2119 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3143.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3231 | 1013 | 14 | 57.14% | 2819.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1631 | 520 | 222 | 52.25% | 1600.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 299 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1937 | 808 | 57 | 49.12% | 1365.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1723 | 796 | 234 | 50.43% | 1638.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1277 | 768 | 23 | 52.17% | 1449.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 274 | 446 | 60 | 50.0% | 1156.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 137 | 242 | 124 | 50.0% | 578.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 813 | 598 | 252 | 49.6% | 992.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2401 | 633 | 8 | 50.0% | 2181.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1290 | 849 | 1 | 100.0% | 1003.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 244 | 263 | 8 | 50.0% | 626.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1426 | 744 | 208 | 50.48% | 1393.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 831 | 840 | 18 | 61.11% | 3531.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 172 | 298 | 2 | 100.0% | 832.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 701 | 580 | 113 | 54.87% | 1210.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 234 | 303 | 12 | 66.67% | 820.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 626 | 465 | 35 | 57.14% | 1121.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1041 | 776 | 53 | 58.49% | 1377.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1855 | 570 | 1595 | 49.03% | 2154.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2000 | 911 | 46 | 56.52% | 2060.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 513 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 2992.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 85 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 405.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 892 | 1598 | 1 | 100.0% | 2179.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 475 | 330 | 49 | 48.98% | 1044.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 243 | 339 | 5 | 60.0% | 973.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1657 | 675 | 29 | 48.28% | 1032.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2293 | 733 | 347 | 51.3% | 1796.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 894 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1188.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2441 | 885 | 12 | 50.0% | 1868.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 687 | 521 | 11 | 54.55% | 1724.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 948 | 649 | 55 | 58.18% | 2029.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1171 | 738 | 6226 | 57.53% | 2172.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 264 | 220 | 12 | 58.33% | 957.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1705 | 668 | 9 | 55.56% | 1224.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1365 | 490 | 5 | 60.0% | 2803.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 235 | 322 | 224 | 49.55% | 723.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 777 | 684 | 82 | 53.66% | 1503.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1828 | 831 | 256 | 55.08% | 1893.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1696 | 635 | 276 | 50.36% | 1441.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 472 | 472 | 34 | 52.94% | 1250.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2359 | 692 | 23 | 52.17% | 1721.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1757 | 802 | 67 | 55.22% | 2049.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 733 | 555 | 49 | 51.02% | 1142.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 395 | 658 | 32 | 53.13% | 556.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 50 | 148 | 25 | 56.0% | 173.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 283 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 951.8 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2507 | 934 | 2 | 100.0% | 3147.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 439 | 258 | 47 | 53.19% | 1159.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1330 | 505 | 216 | 53.7% | 1789.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1330 | 708 | 71 | 54.93% | 2130.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1934 | 726 | 10 | 40.0% | 1161.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1308 | 564 | 105 | 59.05% | 1882.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2004 | 1077 | 9 | 77.78% | 1996.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2072 | 802 | 1881 | 52.47% | 1903.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 621 | 515 | 90 | 56.67% | 1931.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164 | 349 | 40 | 55.0% | 683.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 743 | 884 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 236 | 310 | 4 | 75.0% | 1402.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1551 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1847.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1696 | 424 | 570 | 49.3% | 1780.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2185 | 845 | 81 | 51.85% | 1749.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1571 | 882 | 90 | 51.11% | 1763.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3009 | 1329 | 3 | 100.0% | 3638.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 301 | 339 | 155 | 52.9% | 1991.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 1767 | 916 | 13 | 69.23% | 1377.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 708 | 614 | 10 | 30.0% | 1226.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1791 | 818 | 325 | 56.31% | 2263.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1156 | 669 | 56 | 50.0% | 1440.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2384 | 624 | 771 | 51.75% | 2099.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 234 | 364 | 24 | 54.17% | 1377.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 208 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1115.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 298 | 276 | 65 | 55.38% | 1033.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 335 | 366 | 88 | 60.23% | 2103.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1102 | 697 | 127 | 58.27% | 1608.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 82 | 189 | 4 | 50.0% | 318.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1810 | 803 | 144 | 43.06% | 1766.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 770 | 802 | 73 | 58.9% | 1888.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 140 | 294 | 2 | 100.0% | 729.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 674 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 1631.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 492 | 279 | 114 | 52.63% | 1101.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1597 | 837 | 59 | 62.71% | 1775.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1486 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1595.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 738 | 463 | 1792 | 54.13% | 1610.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1503 | 770 | 46 | 50.0% | 2043.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 587 | 449 | 279 | 48.75% | 1308.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1709 | 1106 | 5 | 100.0% | 3243.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 674 | 410 | 106 | 52.83% | 1308.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 571 | 847 | 2 | 100.0% | 1695.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1069 | 669 | 56 | 53.57% | 1665.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1597 | 660 | 487 | 48.46% | 1717.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2069 | 890 | 152 | 57.24% | 2311.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 420 | 344 | 26 | 53.85% | 1501.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1144 | 891 | 19 | 73.68% | 1511.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1818 | 723 | 102 | 45.1% | 1404.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 812 | 708 | 40 | 60.0% | 1694.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 673 | 487 | 168 | 54.76% | 1571.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 245 | 426 | 18 | 55.56% | 1343.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 841 | 943 | 2 | 50.0% | 3416.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 542 | 75 | 53.33% | 1877.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2303 | 819 | 185 | 42.16% | 1415.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 187 | 362 | 2 | 100.0% | 944.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3153 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 4081.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 990 | 547 | 100 | 49.0% | 1378.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1705 | 908 | 222 | 59.46% | 2301.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 113 | 194 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2313 | 687 | 153 | 52.94% | 1989.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1560 | 669 | 9 | 66.67% | 1382.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2258 | 930 | 18 | 66.67% | 2124.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 904 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 3114.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1483 | 995 | 9 | 55.56% | 1903.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 717 | 784 | 323 | 52.01% | 1578.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 823 | 662 | 61 | 49.18% | 798.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1650 | 1118 | 2 | 100.0% | 1840.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 522 | 464 | 60 | 56.67% | 1850.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 776 | 648 | 64 | 59.38% | 1513.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 317 | 541 | 1 | 100.0% | 1684.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2030 | 687 | 553 | 50.45% | 1595.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1260 | 857 | 7 | 57.14% | 1717.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 348.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1409 | 891 | 8 | 87.5% | 2436.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 318 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 951.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 709 | 489 | 15 | 53.33% | 1287.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 330 | 446 | 93 | 54.84% | 376.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 220 | 404 | 4 | 50.0% | 1106.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 166 | 288 | 142 | 50.0% | 463.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1327 | 671 | 44 | 61.36% | 1688.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1427 | 594 | 4393 | 52.38% | 1992.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 939 | 655 | 57 | 49.12% | 1828.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 203 | 110 | 50.0% | 467.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1078 | 517 | 738 | 47.43% | 1261.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 179 | 23 | 56.52% | 461.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1106 | 410 | 202 | 50.0% | 1763.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 384 | 751 | 1 | 100.0% | 2308.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1699 | 1005 | 34 | 55.88% | 2336.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2998 | 885 | 7 | 42.86% | 2336.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1992 | 686 | 9308 | 53.17% | 2019.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1112 | 759 | 30 | 63.33% | 2791.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1755 | 915 | 517 | 58.41% | 2313.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2176 | 785 | 354 | 50.56% | 1753.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1581 | 527 | 3815 | 49.54% | 1596.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 561 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 929.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1528 | 744 | 382 | 52.09% | 1783.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 688 | 448 | 1549 | 52.49% | 1585.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 744 | 394 | 23 | 69.57% | 2160.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1773 | 705 | 24 | 45.83% | 1255.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 282 | 358 | 24 | 50.0% | 2032.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 133 | 200 | 19 | 63.16% | 462.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 882 | 1200 | 1 | 100.0% | 3373.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1244 | 651 | 3 | 33.33% | 782.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1389 | 798 | 3 | 66.67% | 1841.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2029 | 736 | 19 | 52.63% | 1267.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1645 | 596 | 288 | 51.74% | 2295.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1285 | 461 | 251 | 52.59% | 1425.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1174 | 697 | 140 | 52.14% | 1282.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1135 | 542 | 360 | 48.06% | 1167.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2148 | 715 | 129 | 53.49% | 1590.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 564 | 647 | 1144 | 53.41% | 1288.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1959 | 597 | 1009 | 52.92% | 1791.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 239 | 333 | 70 | 50.0% | 1102.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 420 | 537 | 4 | 75.0% | 1996.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 326 | 221 | 44 | 54.55% | 903.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1660 | 551 | 304 | 48.68% | 1770.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1461 | 495 | 256 | 53.91% | 1655.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 352 | 271 | 4 | 0.0% | 605.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 865 | 620 | 5 | 60.0% | 1741.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2027 | 803 | 254 | 52.76% | 1647.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 312 | 546 | 270 | 49.63% | 896.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2906 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 4146.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1673 | 852 | 45 | 55.56% | 1739.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 366 | 470 | 3 | 66.67% | 1195.2 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1766 | 999 | 24 | 50.0% | 2725.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 408 | 345 | 954 | 65.2% | 2433.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2243 | 965 | 7 | 71.43% | 2285.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 135 | 199 | 178 | 50.0% | 436.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 136 | 176 | 87 | 49.43% | 563.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2018 | 805 | 174 | 45.4% | 1603.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 258 | 309 | 192 | 51.04% | 1586.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1928 | 603 | 426 | 50.23% | 1727.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 447 | 560 | 280 | 48.93% | 640.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1360 | 801 | 137 | 54.01% | 1659.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2493 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 2650.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1525 | 791 | 28 | 50.0% | 1449.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2267 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 2974.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3089 | 1305 | 2 | 100.0% | 2192.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1960 | 873 | 151 | 48.34% | 1583.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1270 | 607 | 1348 | 51.71% | 1398.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1549 | 630 | 625 | 50.24% | 1397.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 891 | 669 | 83 | 49.4% | 1682.3 |
| null | 0 | 2694 | 737 | 5471 | 54.18% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 276 | 259 | 6 | 66.67% | 1494.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1119 | 447 | 250 | 49.6% | 1450.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207 | 285 | 50 | 50.0% | 632.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 765 | 531 | 419 | 56.09% | 1234.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1248 | 738 | 304 | 50.0% | 1464.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 3045 | 756 | 1 | 100.0% | 3713.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2116 | 836 | 378 | 54.5% | 2049.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 167 | 295 | 15 | 53.33% | 790.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 859 | 681 | 48 | 50.0% | 1850.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1878 | 843 | 179 | 56.98% | 1758.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1121 | 867 | 22 | 68.18% | 1726.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1615 | 597 | 180 | 56.11% | 1551.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 134 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 693.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 327 | 368 | 70 | 50.0% | 813.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1220 | 573 | 181 | 47.51% | 1352.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1188 | 399 | 201 | 51.74% | 1990.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1474 | 640 | 17 | 52.94% | 1269.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1088 | 660 | 11 | 63.64% | 1172.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 192 | 181 | 8 | 75.0% | 826.1 |