| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19965 | 0 | 75 | 86 | 623 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.77 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.8 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 54.71% | 0.0% | 56.0% | 55.81% | 49.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.72 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2090.09 | 0 | 2642.29 | 2701.01 | 2442.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870.18 | 0 | 981.0 | 981.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 2322 | 0 | 2224 (-1) | 2835 (+2) | 2023 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2580 | 0 | 0 | 2580.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730 | 0 | 0 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 321 | 2251 | 5 | 76 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 33.02% | 57.4% | 20.0% | 39.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1748 | 1206 | 344 | 1918.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.31 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 568 | 717 | 207 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.88 | 6.43 | 4.6 | 9.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Ruhman_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Ruhman_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1323 | 801 | 49 | 46.94% | 2994.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3070 | 846 | 978 | 56.44% | 2340.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1918 | 934 | 77 | 51.95% | 2758.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1184 | 982 | 11 | 81.82% | 1303.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1417 | 750 | 64 | 46.88% | 1721.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2798 | 1010 | 228 | 62.28% | 3542.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 831 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 2904.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3270 | 910 | 40 | 50.0% | 2228.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 209 | 432 | 4 | 75.0% | 1403.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2161 | 1042 | 192 | 60.94% | 2458.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1068 | 818 | 46 | 56.52% | 1817.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 540 | 492 | 18 | 50.0% | 1395.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1102 | 630 | 96 | 50.0% | 1059.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2318 | 848 | 125 | 48.8% | 2510.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2147 | 930 | 88 | 64.77% | 3381.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 345 | 438 | 18 | 55.56% | 1240.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3104 | 754 | 31 | 32.26% | 2019.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1214 | 654 | 135 | 51.85% | 1075.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3020 | 930 | 159 | 59.75% | 2297.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3042 | 927 | 41 | 34.15% | 2001.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1071 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 838.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1380 | 678 | 67 | 47.76% | 1743.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1676 | 897 | 225 | 52.44% | 2247.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1917 | 984 | 84 | 54.76% | 2571.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1995 | 878 | 1626 | 55.54% | 2259.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1891 | 1030 | 19 | 73.68% | 2775.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1757 | 961 | 158 | 56.33% | 2030.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1362 | 857 | 26 | 53.85% | 2160.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1262 | 826 | 6 | 50.0% | 2208.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1821 | 873 | 77 | 51.95% | 1642.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2241 | 840 | 105 | 55.24% | 1899.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2085 | 684 | 1 | 0.0% | 2459.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2393 | 1046 | 12 | 58.33% | 2267.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 363 | 394 | 18 | 55.56% | 1767.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2696 | 831 | 323 | 53.56% | 2575.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 491 | 880 | 13 | 76.92% | 3782.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1997 | 832 | 69 | 49.28% | 1652.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1953 | 695 | 4 | 0.0% | 1321.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1024 | 897 | 100 | 72.0% | 2934.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1828 | 821 | 15 | 40.0% | 1685.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2910 | 1002 | 28 | 53.57% | 2437.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 235 | 412 | 8 | 50.0% | 1202.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2133 | 1037 | 961 | 58.79% | 3094.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1849 | 889 | 159 | 56.6% | 2496.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2468 | 870 | 90 | 51.11% | 1831.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2243 | 1075 | 8 | 75.0% | 2335.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 621 | 582 | 24 | 50.0% | 2041.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2403 | 866 | 116 | 49.14% | 1775.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 825 | 382 | 4 | 0.0% | 1435.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3203 | 1011 | 157 | 61.78% | 3166.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2851 | 922 | 182 | 56.04% | 2303.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2895 | 1079 | 32 | 56.25% | 3080.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 934 | 853 | 24 | 58.33% | 3991.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2659 | 833 | 308 | 50.65% | 2162.9 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1527 | 878 | 58 | 55.17% | 1899.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2667 | 1177 | 51 | 68.63% | 3402.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1346 | 711 | 28 | 50.0% | 1696.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 928 | 729 | 63 | 46.03% | 2441.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1864 | 933 | 8 | 50.0% | 2386.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2844 | 991 | 28 | 64.29% | 2340.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2898 | 863 | 178 | 49.44% | 2171.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1742 | 630 | 17 | 29.41% | 1291.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1446 | 853 | 77 | 51.95% | 2237.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1484 | 766 | 27 | 37.04% | 1854.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2237 | 704 | 77 | 49.35% | 1640.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2168 | 954 | 169 | 57.4% | 2115.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1808 | 799 | 20 | 30.0% | 918.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1375 | 915 | 19 | 68.42% | 4124.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3145 | 997 | 92 | 56.52% | 2318.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3011 | 933 | 575 | 54.61% | 2958.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1630 | 968 | 34 | 61.76% | 2602.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2167 | 1139 | 37 | 67.57% | 2629.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2859 | 897 | 83 | 49.4% | 2174.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1674 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 1093.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1567 | 799 | 7 | 57.14% | 2398.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2718 | 811 | 309 | 52.75% | 2270.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 229 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 580.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 194 | 352 | 11 | 54.55% | 731.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1933 | 710 | 17 | 17.65% | 860.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 515 | 504 | 17 | 41.18% | 1856.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 437 | 660 | 36 | 75.0% | 3590.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 965 | 862 | 52 | 73.08% | 2957.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1606 | 790 | 961 | 55.46% | 2645.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1210 | 595 | 2 | 50.0% | 969.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1439 | 844 | 41 | 51.22% | 2318.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 958 | 674 | 87 | 55.17% | 1975.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2665 | 866 | 172 | 46.51% | 1977.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1764 | 748 | 3 | 33.33% | 1838.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2263 | 830 | 64 | 51.56% | 1840.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1302 | 725 | 52 | 46.15% | 1487.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2565 | 794 | 278 | 48.2% | 2168.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2415 | 1053 | 8 | 62.5% | 1808.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2137 | 913 | 73 | 58.9% | 2018.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1055 | 1108 | 7 | 85.71% | 4244.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2326 | 818 | 15 | 33.33% | 1486.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1956 | 930 | 10 | 70.0% | 2093.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1487 | 979 | 5 | 60.0% | 1842.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2029 | 985 | 626 | 60.06% | 2723.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2115 | 951 | 67 | 55.22% | 1878.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2319 | 996 | 5 | 80.0% | 2216.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1649 | 892 | 9 | 44.44% | 2154.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1862 | 817 | 53 | 56.6% | 1620.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1796 | 926 | 43 | 51.16% | 2081.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2078 | 808 | 17 | 47.06% | 1662.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1337 | 811 | 117 | 59.83% | 2567.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2077 | 900 | 76 | 51.32% | 2336.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3286 | 1000 | 210 | 50.95% | 2536.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1515 | 755 | 22 | 40.91% | 1605.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2654 | 798 | 401 | 55.61% | 2216.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 914 | 705 | 50 | 62.0% | 1685.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1651 | 783 | 437 | 52.63% | 2344.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1840 | 898 | 35 | 57.14% | 2053.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2653 | 928 | 10 | 40.0% | 1498.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 337 | 493 | 34 | 58.82% | 1679.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2341 | 961 | 151 | 52.98% | 2335.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2107 | 783 | 53 | 41.51% | 1456.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 545 | 690 | 23 | 65.22% | 4235.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1886 | 890 | 14 | 35.71% | 2332.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2911 | 863 | 4 | 25.0% | 2063.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 672 | 1214 | 3 | 100.0% | 8021.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 644 | 628 | 26 | 57.69% | 3007.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3339 | 1010 | 155 | 58.06% | 3051.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1469 | 886 | 26 | 53.85% | 1746.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2615 | 868 | 123 | 43.9% | 2068.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 118 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1765 | 884 | 15 | 53.33% | 1865.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1220 | 699 | 18 | 44.44% | 1120.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2855 | 944 | 311 | 60.45% | 3134.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1838 | 891 | 11 | 36.36% | 2218.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2580 | 850 | 400 | 53.5% | 2303.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2379 | 840 | 72 | 41.67% | 1900.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1291 | 763 | 36 | 41.67% | 2250.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1246 | 729 | 11 | 63.64% | 1165.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1134 | 696 | 4 | 50.0% | 2206.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2187 | 878 | 19 | 52.63% | 1949.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2547 | 790 | 70 | 42.86% | 2077.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 956 | 705 | 21 | 66.67% | 1708.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 991 | 809 | 218 | 57.34% | 2129.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2152 | 1174 | 96 | 65.63% | 2477.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2794 | 825 | 35 | 40.0% | 1762.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1809 | 923 | 86 | 54.65% | 2472.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2086 | 1233 | 2 | 50.0% | 2302.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1329 | 761 | 30 | 46.67% | 1676.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2850 | 913 | 73 | 49.32% | 1869.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1188 | 670 | 56 | 41.07% | 1616.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1811 | 987 | 23 | 73.91% | 1660.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1297 | 842 | 8 | 62.5% | 1255.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2255 | 888 | 333 | 53.45% | 2028.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 498 | 612 | 66 | 57.58% | 2592.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1214 | 762 | 48 | 41.67% | 1617.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1323 | 776 | 5 | 60.0% | 1602.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1428 | 761 | 27 | 40.74% | 1471.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2001 | 974 | 443 | 58.01% | 1957.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1643 | 1017 | 12 | 66.67% | 3265.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2281 | 927 | 65 | 41.54% | 2084.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2448 | 963 | 29 | 48.28% | 2396.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1305 | 885 | 30 | 53.33% | 3050.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2465 | 764 | 70 | 44.29% | 1726.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2256 | 1098 | 112 | 46.43% | 2522.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 918 | 713 | 26 | 53.85% | 2022.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 632 | 776 | 966 | 53.31% | 1273.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 804 | 705 | 26 | 57.69% | 1343.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3044 | 934 | 169 | 55.03% | 2361.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2827 | 1089 | 266 | 61.65% | 3031.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2194 | 1033 | 139 | 53.24% | 2352.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1155 | 825 | 11 | 63.64% | 1649.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 517 | 639 | 10 | 60.0% | 1869.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1971 | 892 | 278 | 56.12% | 2022.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2083 | 954 | 39 | 64.1% | 2290.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1279 | 778 | 112 | 61.61% | 2077.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2361 | 863 | 23 | 52.17% | 1641.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1451 | 614 | 7 | 14.29% | 1536.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2037 | 668 | 197 | 45.69% | 1433.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2069 | 988 | 22 | 72.73% | 2087.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 853 | 677 | 15 | 53.33% | 2186.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2177 | 848 | 82 | 48.78% | 2599.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1337 | 629 | 46 | 45.65% | 950.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1415 | 713 | 545 | 54.68% | 1797.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1227 | 894 | 7 | 71.43% | 2796.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 840 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 626.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 648 | 586 | 2 | 100.0% | 1758.9 |