| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31096 | 62 | 0 | 87 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.76 | 6.92 | 0.0 | 6.39 | 5.99 |
| Winrate | 57.79% | 59.68% | 0.0% | 59.77% | 60.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1413.27 | 1660 | 0.0 | 1583.54 | 1569.47 |
| Obrana základny | 1.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746.2 | 970 | 0.0 | 953.0 | 985.0 |
| WN8 | 2541 | 3393 | 0 | 3125 (+1) | 3354 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 377 | 224 | 167 | 1156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 58.09% | 59.82% | 62.87% | 60.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 1450 | 686 | 1347.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.86 | 2.81 | 1.45 | 2.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 781 | 765 | 619 | 752.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 6.49 | 7.66 | 8.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 273 | 2122 | 1920 | 443 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.18 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 72.34% | 78.85% | 60.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.61 | 0.84 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1677 | 1295 | 742 | 1717.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 2.12 | 1.7 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712 | 833 | 733 | 639.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.37 | 6.76 | 8.49 | 9.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2045 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1396.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1247 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 499.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1244 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 842.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2781 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4036.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1349 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 4816.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1536 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2825.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 2440 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 10700.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1471 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2744.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 736 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 458.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1358 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6704.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1270 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1757.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2147 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1467.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1486 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 3855.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1787 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1356 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 7311.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1924 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1637.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1932 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3298.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Radioaktive_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Radioaktive_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1361 | 943 | 48 | 64.58% | 3643.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1854 | 667 | 112 | 60.71% | 2782.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 604 | 567 | 38 | 52.63% | 1221.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1523 | 873 | 155 | 58.06% | 2156.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2441 | 1220 | 4 | 100.0% | 2518.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1604 | 909 | 263 | 66.16% | 3008.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1108 | 767 | 51 | 47.06% | 2643.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 328 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 1373.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1241 | 698 | 96 | 56.25% | 2146.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 765 | 550 | 67 | 59.7% | 1549.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 1028 | 926 | 119 | 59.66% | 4500.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1063 | 830 | 138 | 55.8% | 3031.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2759 | 906 | 150 | 59.33% | 2795.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1078 | 537 | 256 | 51.17% | 1477.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2967 | 924 | 29 | 58.62% | 2385.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2820 | 687 | 26 | 53.85% | 2431.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1462 | 1039 | 27 | 85.19% | 2823.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2419 | 742 | 46 | 52.17% | 2061.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 192 | 367 | 3 | 66.67% | 1058.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1582 | 832 | 67 | 46.27% | 2850.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1118 | 769 | 94 | 62.77% | 1993.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 653 | 581 | 10 | 50.0% | 2849.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 530 | 688 | 20 | 55.0% | 2137.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 675 | 623 | 81 | 54.32% | 2408.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 646 | 346 | 158 | 50.0% | 879.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2385 | 998 | 19 | 52.63% | 2846.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 158 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.8 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1621 | 1069 | 2 | 50.0% | 3533.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1054 | 726 | 100 | 68.0% | 4720.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 998 | 821 | 13 | 84.62% | 2124.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 170 | 31 | 45.16% | 538.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 860 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1203 | 833 | 71 | 61.97% | 1931.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2750 | 688 | 183 | 52.46% | 2731.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 830 | 566 | 121 | 49.59% | 1670.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1294 | 742 | 7 | 85.71% | 2962.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1502 | 761 | 10 | 60.0% | 3548.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 546 | 765 | 6 | 50.0% | 4167.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 765 | 519 | 27 | 51.85% | 3681.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 672 | 1169 | 1 | 100.0% | 3948.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 684 | 636 | 37 | 56.76% | 1206.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2920 | 885 | 96 | 58.33% | 3710.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 215 | 183 | 74 | 43.24% | 504.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 109 | 10 | 30.0% | 131.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1232 | 772 | 73 | 53.42% | 2274.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1540 | 944 | 55 | 60.0% | 2729.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1320 | 980 | 197 | 61.93% | 3659.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2471 | 945 | 178 | 63.48% | 2567.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 196 | 13 | 53.85% | 210.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 578 | 566 | 24 | 62.5% | 1604.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 291 | 484 | 822 | 60.83% | 1939.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 337 | 472 | 137 | 48.18% | 782.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1180 | 827 | 57 | 59.65% | 3670.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 180 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 721.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 305 | 278 | 22 | 59.09% | 885.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1311 | 776 | 131 | 52.67% | 1970.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 939 | 713 | 5 | 40.0% | 3531.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1152 | 721 | 65 | 53.85% | 2996.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1421 | 881 | 554 | 59.39% | 2570.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 852 | 742 | 419 | 64.92% | 4554.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1285 | 846 | 88 | 62.5% | 2312.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 166 | 184 | 9 | 44.44% | 381.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 207 | 286 | 14 | 64.29% | 1077.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 583 | 699 | 14 | 85.71% | 2075.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1040 | 926 | 67 | 62.69% | 2707.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1139 | 984 | 168 | 63.1% | 3293.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1993 | 937 | 673 | 63.0% | 2948.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 150 | 11 | 36.36% | 224.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 160 | 302 | 110 | 46.36% | 662.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2394 | 971 | 132 | 59.09% | 3024.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1396 | 747 | 29 | 51.72% | 2535.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 246 | 413 | 6 | 83.33% | 840.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 713 | 698 | 98 | 55.1% | 2475.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 783 | 611 | 21 | 57.14% | 2491.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102 | 129 | 44 | 40.91% | 110.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 456 | 438 | 53 | 52.83% | 1350.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 370 | 357 | 21 | 57.14% | 1437.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1336 | 790 | 97 | 53.61% | 2291.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 509 | 885 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 752 | 734 | 65 | 60.0% | 2806.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 812 | 740 | 17 | 76.47% | 1238.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2075 | 961 | 364 | 56.59% | 2723.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2331 | 887 | 74 | 59.46% | 2137.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 867 | 727 | 100 | 56.0% | 2219.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 530 | 34 | 50.0% | 1611.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40 | 53 | 6 | 16.67% | 3.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1764 | 990 | 4 | 50.0% | 2562.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 804 | 478 | 108 | 53.7% | 1651.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1237 | 608 | 12 | 33.33% | 1601.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1440 | 831 | 94 | 54.26% | 2180.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2072 | 795 | 219 | 51.14% | 2090.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 128 | 85 | 3 | 0.0% | 97.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1897 | 772 | 23 | 43.48% | 2253.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1317 | 869 | 29 | 79.31% | 2943.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1681 | 711 | 188 | 51.06% | 2109.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1330 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 2573.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1156 | 675 | 112 | 61.61% | 1928.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 90 | 177 | 4 | 25.0% | 146.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1662 | 1030 | 3 | 66.67% | 2550.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2220 | 689 | 26 | 57.69% | 1613.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 897 | 785 | 22 | 50.0% | 3666.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 237 | 427 | 7 | 71.43% | 1111.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2151 | 932 | 93 | 56.99% | 2463.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 653 | 690 | 31 | 70.97% | 2268.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 652 | 400 | 68 | 51.47% | 1679.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2503 | 903 | 64 | 64.06% | 2901.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 545 | 532 | 15 | 53.33% | 1193.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1138 | 543 | 129 | 52.71% | 1537.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1524 | 899 | 24 | 58.33% | 3434.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2434 | 1123 | 419 | 63.96% | 4104.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 82 | 6 | 16.67% | 198.6 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1749 | 890 | 94 | 59.57% | 2525.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1403 | 795 | 39 | 58.97% | 2324.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2716 | 678 | 2 | 0.0% | 3128.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1146 | 710 | 112 | 56.25% | 1874.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1663 | 792 | 24 | 70.83% | 2631.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1098 | 942 | 49 | 69.39% | 3369.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 963 | 880 | 13 | 76.92% | 3272.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 353 | 289 | 47 | 63.83% | 1044.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1061 | 510 | 105 | 63.81% | 3034.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1121 | 834 | 71 | 56.34% | 2788.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2697 | 909 | 55 | 58.18% | 3019.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 218 | 92 | 55.43% | 264.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 698 | 680 | 26 | 65.38% | 2413.5 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2613 | 801 | 185 | 57.3% | 3356.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 501 | 379 | 18 | 44.44% | 1156.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2887 | 898 | 177 | 61.02% | 2987.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 208 | 151 | 25 | 44.0% | 623.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 199 | 155 | 21 | 47.62% | 566.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3403 | 779 | 65 | 64.62% | 3485.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 918 | 687 | 32 | 53.13% | 3112.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 332 | 279 | 73 | 46.58% | 1245.7 |
| IS | 7 | 960 | 448 | 213 | 47.42% | 1298.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1848 | 999 | 28 | 60.71% | 3736.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 827 | 548 | 57 | 50.88% | 1899.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 293 | 485 | 6 | 66.67% | 1369.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 286 | 521 | 3 | 66.67% | 1695.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2189 | 911 | 4 | 50.0% | 1526.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 547 | 556 | 1 | 100.0% | 3766.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 358 | 454 | 15 | 66.67% | 1249.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 428 | 571 | 21 | 76.19% | 2102.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 476 | 363 | 4 | 25.0% | 1197.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 274 | 442 | 28 | 57.14% | 1222.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 724 | 515 | 10 | 40.0% | 1149.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 207 | 30 | 50.0% | 525.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2192 | 932 | 55 | 54.55% | 3164.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 979 | 578 | 421 | 56.29% | 2361.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1101 | 729 | 56 | 55.36% | 2320.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1437 | 891 | 69 | 57.97% | 2113.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 999 | 845 | 373 | 63.0% | 2621.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 246 | 203 | 14 | 50.0% | 595.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2138 | 790 | 42 | 59.52% | 2269.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 59 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 44.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 767 | 530 | 29 | 55.17% | 2015.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1116 | 1001 | 3 | 33.33% | 2472.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 93 | 162 | 9 | 66.67% | 394.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 880 | 571 | 218 | 56.88% | 1728.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 658 | 751 | 8 | 75.0% | 2772.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 966 | 535 | 158 | 60.13% | 3569.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 327 | 286 | 48 | 56.25% | 1297.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 861 | 431 | 335 | 48.06% | 1562.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1268 | 817 | 38 | 57.89% | 1849.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1797 | 817 | 239 | 57.32% | 2072.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 675 | 961 | 2 | 100.0% | 4002.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 55 | 86 | 11 | 45.45% | 135.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 592 | 818 | 9 | 55.56% | 1330.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 452 | 377 | 36 | 50.0% | 923.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 274 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 617.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 441 | 532 | 10 | 70.0% | 1801.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1070 | 877 | 79 | 59.49% | 2447.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 430 | 545 | 5 | 80.0% | 2430.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1361 | 824 | 130 | 50.77% | 2512.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2756 | 760 | 170 | 54.71% | 2544.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 657 | 555 | 30 | 60.0% | 1908.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 733 | 388 | 126 | 50.79% | 1343.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 429 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2514.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1535 | 967 | 1333 | 63.62% | 3257.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 935 | 590 | 14 | 78.57% | 3362.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 212 | 254 | 12 | 41.67% | 518.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1175 | 766 | 19 | 68.42% | 2997.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 293 | 387 | 19 | 52.63% | 928.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 528 | 483 | 46 | 63.04% | 1529.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2403 | 774 | 271 | 59.04% | 2872.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 302 | 526 | 20 | 65.0% | 1147.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 227 | 283 | 12 | 41.67% | 1387.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1117 | 733 | 19 | 63.16% | 2529.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 252 | 276 | 11 | 63.64% | 849.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1416 | 932 | 48 | 58.33% | 3646.1 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2259 | 861 | 386 | 56.74% | 3037.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 337 | 281 | 23 | 47.83% | 777.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 158 | 309 | 2 | 100.0% | 704.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 285 | 696 | 2 | 50.0% | 2165.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1498 | 817 | 159 | 58.49% | 2058.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 2216 | 1484 | 1 | 100.0% | 7711.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 268 | 336 | 2 | 100.0% | 1093.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1051 | 530 | 59 | 45.76% | 1491.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 169 | 279 | 4 | 100.0% | 764.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133 | 136 | 27 | 37.04% | 261.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1550 | 852 | 334 | 60.48% | 2625.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 569 | 477 | 6 | 83.33% | 2604.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 197 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 792.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 286 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2575 | 626 | 14 | 50.0% | 2483.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 874 | 768 | 19 | 68.42% | 3238.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 393 | 684 | 242 | 59.09% | 2707.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 942 | 740 | 202 | 64.36% | 4763.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 328 | 616 | 2 | 100.0% | 2099.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2215 | 1058 | 41 | 65.85% | 2943.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 399 | 273 | 14 | 42.86% | 1323.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1658 | 674 | 278 | 57.91% | 1750.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 176 | 129 | 7 | 57.14% | 1054.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 602 | 418 | 58 | 41.38% | 976.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2175 | 807 | 50 | 48.0% | 3282.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 87 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2108 | 692 | 125 | 57.6% | 2629.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2162 | 1086 | 28 | 64.29% | 3220.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1119 | 721 | 31 | 45.16% | 2415.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 253 | 186 | 41 | 48.78% | 677.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 297 | 411 | 131 | 59.54% | 1715.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 104 | 128 | 20 | 40.0% | 317.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1375 | 878 | 67 | 55.22% | 2777.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2333 | 778 | 80 | 52.5% | 2619.7 |
| Ram II | 5 | 621 | 777 | 15 | 80.0% | 1919.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 615 | 412 | 56 | 50.0% | 1002.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47 | 89 | 14 | 42.86% | 49.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 131 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 309 | 244 | 99 | 45.45% | 706.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2259 | 801 | 14 | 35.71% | 2374.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1247 | 812 | 86 | 63.95% | 4435.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 763 | 769 | 19 | 52.63% | 1618.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 160 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 304 | 58 | 51.72% | 1109.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1987 | 773 | 513 | 56.34% | 2281.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 611 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 4107.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1889 | 855 | 186 | 58.6% | 2189.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1035 | 671 | 11 | 45.45% | 2497.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1221 | 803 | 59 | 54.24% | 2224.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1403 | 896 | 80 | 55.0% | 2664.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 617 | 738 | 75 | 58.67% | 2160.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 389 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 882.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1077 | 830 | 23 | 82.61% | 1770.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1580 | 908 | 17 | 64.71% | 2254.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2183 | 922 | 190 | 56.32% | 2578.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 614 | 642 | 16 | 62.5% | 2437.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 349 | 364 | 32 | 46.88% | 1258.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 208 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 462 | 326 | 71 | 47.89% | 925.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 606 | 320 | 30 | 36.67% | 866.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1153 | 959 | 300 | 62.33% | 3341.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 642 | 625 | 9 | 55.56% | 2456.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1378 | 890 | 526 | 63.5% | 3043.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 813 | 857 | 32 | 65.63% | 3370.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1080 | 645 | 125 | 47.2% | 1927.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1327 | 748 | 41 | 56.1% | 2027.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 72 | 72 | 3 | 33.33% | 87.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 906 | 805 | 20 | 75.0% | 2190.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2953 | 908 | 420 | 58.1% | 3029.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1323 | 941 | 14 | 85.71% | 3233.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 705 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 1916.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1007 | 696 | 143 | 52.45% | 1435.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1094 | 733 | 30 | 56.67% | 2388.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 665 | 814 | 12 | 83.33% | 3245.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1334 | 932 | 18 | 66.67% | 2805.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2122 | 681 | 29 | 68.97% | 3016.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 349 | 2 | 100.0% | 954.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1004 | 784 | 94 | 60.64% | 2420.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 682 | 744 | 303 | 51.49% | 2725.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2106 | 890 | 63 | 57.14% | 2523.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1175 | 835 | 55 | 60.0% | 2065.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 251 | 259 | 9 | 44.44% | 933.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2544 | 750 | 118 | 50.85% | 1983.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 317 | 532 | 1 | 100.0% | 1468.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 247 | 294 | 59 | 54.24% | 679.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 936 | 812 | 472 | 58.05% | 3272.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1122 | 698 | 57 | 59.65% | 5315.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1846 | 806 | 87 | 54.02% | 2874.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1882 | 941 | 48 | 56.25% | 4421.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 483 | 622 | 2 | 0.0% | 3003.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1666 | 800 | 35 | 57.14% | 2920.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 480 | 685 | 2 | 100.0% | 2183.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1616 | 812 | 690 | 54.06% | 2248.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1312 | 901 | 312 | 70.51% | 3115.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 342 | 456 | 6 | 50.0% | 1372.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1373 | 700 | 234 | 53.42% | 1668.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 223 | 254 | 18 | 50.0% | 918.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1643 | 980 | 96 | 64.58% | 4009.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 716 | 723 | 24 | 54.17% | 2702.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 254 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1207.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2108 | 1028 | 38 | 55.26% | 3309.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2803 | 815 | 307 | 59.93% | 3240.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1030 | 581 | 7 | 57.14% | 3504.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1384 | 826 | 138 | 50.0% | 3171.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2146 | 647 | 720 | 56.25% | 2346.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 603 | 508 | 179 | 46.37% | 1108.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 546 | 387 | 170 | 48.24% | 1176.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 624 | 500 | 15 | 53.33% | 1417.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2772 | 840 | 63 | 58.73% | 2556.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 800 | 645 | 292 | 60.27% | 3473.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 307 | 325 | 14 | 64.29% | 1337.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 967 | 573 | 188 | 54.79% | 1967.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1678 | 964 | 170 | 64.12% | 2704.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2543 | 928 | 37 | 62.16% | 3112.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1282 | 1007 | 50 | 70.0% | 3718.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2028 | 900 | 165 | 58.18% | 2590.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2908 | 789 | 197 | 50.25% | 2218.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2150 | 1051 | 8 | 87.5% | 1869.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1057 | 1235 | 1 | 100.0% | 4357.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 274 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 1263.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 2690 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 8939.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 500 | 587 | 7 | 71.43% | 2192.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 158 | 136 | 9 | 33.33% | 434.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 537 | 554 | 49 | 51.02% | 2730.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1530 | 1095 | 41 | 63.41% | 3953.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 263 | 242 | 57 | 36.84% | 491.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 406 | 426 | 14 | 28.57% | 1163.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1562 | 646 | 213 | 51.17% | 1877.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 823 | 640 | 21 | 61.9% | 1557.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 362 | 641 | 54 | 59.26% | 1127.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 710 | 856 | 710 | 73.66% | 4755.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 423 | 564 | 22 | 59.09% | 1692.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1636 | 1032 | 11 | 63.64% | 2341.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127 | 173 | 16 | 56.25% | 378.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 178 | 33 | 45.45% | 447.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 136 | 122 | 12 | 25.0% | 473.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 181 | 425 | 6 | 83.33% | 1079.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2391 | 855 | 357 | 61.06% | 2430.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1148 | 912 | 152 | 55.26% | 2677.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 407 | 387 | 18 | 72.22% | 1311.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1149 | 775 | 37 | 56.76% | 3122.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 129 | 13 | 46.15% | 139.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2080 | 944 | 318 | 54.4% | 2786.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 257 | 646 | 9 | 66.67% | 1577.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 207 | 437 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 554 | 259 | 63 | 39.68% | 1105.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2066 | 883 | 67 | 52.24% | 2202.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1487 | 885 | 42 | 54.76% | 2300.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 273 | 200 | 3 | 33.33% | 1293.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 776 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 1985.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1486 | 663 | 44 | 45.45% | 1898.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 363 | 390 | 27 | 55.56% | 1442.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1553 | 845 | 463 | 56.59% | 3170.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1826 | 895 | 35 | 60.0% | 3461.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1949 | 677 | 8 | 75.0% | 3075.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 756 | 727 | 24 | 66.67% | 2738.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1564 | 910 | 172 | 58.14% | 2573.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1606 | 718 | 180 | 56.11% | 2104.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 880 | 789 | 11 | 81.82% | 1849.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 424 | 507 | 4 | 50.0% | 1960.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2586 | 822 | 56 | 60.71% | 2605.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 654 | 589 | 57 | 43.86% | 1831.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 510 | 325 | 148 | 47.97% | 1491.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2232 | 709 | 142 | 50.7% | 2054.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 198 | 202 | 7 | 28.57% | 603.3 |