| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34492 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 532 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 57.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1811.32 | 737 | 737.0 | 737.0 | 2912.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.37 | 113 | 113.0 | 113.0 | 1158.0 |
| WN8 | 2398 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3310 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3209 | 130 | 36 | 3749 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 69.87% | 57.69% | 66.67% | 68.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.49 | 1.08 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1810 | 1308 | 602 | 1710.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.63 | 3.72 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 953 | 528 | 435 | 902.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.22 | 5.45 | 15.03 | 9.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12790 | 3577 | 1148 | 6652 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 69.43% | 62.06% | 61.06% | 59.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.81 | 1.51 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1817 | 1231 | 582 | 1797.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0.72 | 1.68 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 767 | 447 | 805.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 7.12 | 11.13 | 8.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 737 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 233.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Pixot_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Pixot_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1020 | 494 | 2 | 0.0% | 2361.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 44 | 117 | 15 | 46.67% | 73.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 884 | 475 | 84 | 50.0% | 1804.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3726 | 1223 | 62 | 67.74% | 3214.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3291 | 1067 | 51 | 64.71% | 3102.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1137 | 563 | 51 | 49.02% | 2125.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1697 | 731 | 116 | 55.17% | 1472.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2206 | 1238 | 57 | 68.42% | 3379.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 189 | 176 | 32 | 53.13% | 737.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 625 | 392 | 70 | 58.57% | 1338.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1840 | 1198 | 98 | 67.35% | 3196.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 260 | 207 | 7 | 42.86% | 394.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1146 | 782 | 37 | 67.57% | 2357.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 70 | 120 | 21 | 52.38% | 119.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 165 | 285 | 73 | 57.53% | 954.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1706 | 566 | 5 | 20.0% | 871.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1782 | 817 | 10 | 40.0% | 1638.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2726 | 1291 | 13 | 69.23% | 3856.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1620 | 602 | 794 | 59.57% | 2021.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1661 | 821 | 47 | 53.19% | 2210.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3135 | 1026 | 121 | 64.46% | 3150.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1499 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 8457.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1464 | 594 | 1765 | 51.84% | 1866.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 183 | 21 | 47.62% | 74.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 115 | 274 | 24 | 50.0% | 414.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1569 | 918 | 78 | 53.85% | 1946.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2629 | 1042 | 15 | 60.0% | 1625.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169 | 222 | 19 | 42.11% | 538.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 106 | 203 | 15 | 73.33% | 418.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1500 | 880 | 8 | 50.0% | 2594.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2037 | 1050 | 60 | 68.33% | 3190.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2495 | 1002 | 2 | 50.0% | 1542.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 100 | 229 | 199 | 43.72% | 108.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1697 | 1126 | 14 | 92.86% | 2310.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3349 | 1344 | 69 | 72.46% | 4209.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1429 | 560 | 52 | 48.08% | 1763.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1583 | 1025 | 37 | 62.16% | 2548.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 410 | 233 | 53 | 50.94% | 1005.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2139 | 1028 | 711 | 63.99% | 3402.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3289 | 1107 | 670 | 65.97% | 3482.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1843 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 1763.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 961 | 629 | 33 | 48.48% | 1089.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1924 | 1097 | 12 | 75.0% | 2273.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1473 | 927 | 92 | 58.7% | 3664.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 156 | 19 | 47.37% | 69.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3423 | 1207 | 24 | 75.0% | 3000.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 615 | 474 | 27 | 70.37% | 1993.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3442 | 1058 | 228 | 64.04% | 3661.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1559 | 748 | 105 | 59.05% | 1906.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2345 | 710 | 1582 | 54.11% | 2277.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2526 | 721 | 2996 | 57.71% | 2740.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2664 | 824 | 35 | 51.43% | 1812.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2536 | 887 | 7 | 57.14% | 2315.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 76 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 433.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1215 | 697 | 112 | 46.43% | 1626.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 447 | 372 | 102 | 49.02% | 567.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 460 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 1232.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 190 | 21 | 42.86% | 778.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3422 | 1025 | 229 | 59.83% | 3651.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 101 | 147 | 29 | 37.93% | 226.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3135 | 910 | 137 | 64.96% | 2924.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 979 | 555 | 181 | 56.91% | 1867.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1527 | 884 | 82 | 53.66% | 2979.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 317 | 205 | 43 | 51.16% | 1089.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 148 | 172 | 29 | 55.17% | 427.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2627 | 1140 | 32 | 65.63% | 4990.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3772 | 1132 | 35 | 62.86% | 3705.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 104 | 131 | 25 | 72.0% | 616.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3208 | 959 | 165 | 61.21% | 3306.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 136 | 191 | 29 | 41.38% | 275.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1545 | 632 | 296 | 48.65% | 1674.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 135 | 142 | 70 | 42.86% | 165.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 599 | 531 | 189 | 54.5% | 1191.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1929 | 685 | 6 | 33.33% | 1805.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101 | 141 | 14 | 64.29% | 341.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 125 | 31 | 32.26% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 352 | 404 | 51.49% | 1035.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 5387 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 5990.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2029 | 1157 | 15 | 60.0% | 2942.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3194 | 1225 | 37 | 67.57% | 3827.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2493 | 754 | 344 | 61.63% | 2693.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1287 | 921 | 4 | 75.0% | 1725.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2181 | 935 | 451 | 62.31% | 3903.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2044 | 1330 | 16 | 87.5% | 3280.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 39 | 213 | 38 | 44.74% | 46.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 977 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 101 | 10 | 30.0% | 44.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3730 | 1351 | 12 | 91.67% | 3681.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 173 | 234 | 14 | 57.14% | 387.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3717 | 1172 | 49 | 63.27% | 4268.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3203 | 1001 | 230 | 63.04% | 2972.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2361 | 1497 | 2 | 100.0% | 4400.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 462 | 473 | 49 | 46.94% | 1282.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 640 | 305 | 184 | 49.46% | 850.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3277 | 1162 | 34 | 70.59% | 3140.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2807 | 1105 | 33 | 48.48% | 3079.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 189 | 291 | 8 | 87.5% | 1198.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1575 | 633 | 407 | 46.68% | 1516.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 331 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1864 | 1088 | 44 | 52.27% | 4663.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 93 | 7 | 42.86% | 16.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4547 | 1300 | 5 | 80.0% | 5246.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3181 | 913 | 66 | 48.48% | 2591.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2759 | 1111 | 16 | 68.75% | 3148.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 100 | 108 | 19 | 36.84% | 359.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 313 | 202 | 19 | 36.84% | 227.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2255 | 1148 | 303 | 64.36% | 3400.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 758 | 699 | 12 | 66.67% | 2727.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3327 | 1056 | 288 | 67.36% | 3243.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3763 | 1269 | 66 | 65.15% | 2670.3 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1991 | 1106 | 97 | 68.04% | 3477.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 910 | 482 | 133 | 53.38% | 1225.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3281 | 950 | 40 | 65.0% | 3057.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 141 | 186 | 31 | 51.61% | 242.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1680 | 969 | 21 | 66.67% | 2869.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1535 | 920 | 25 | 72.0% | 1786.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2557 | 1125 | 55 | 63.64% | 3113.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1667 | 635 | 5 | 40.0% | 879.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3055 | 1062 | 67 | 67.16% | 2768.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1121 | 861 | 146 | 62.33% | 3864.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1849 | 984 | 15 | 66.67% | 1838.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1978 | 686 | 178 | 58.43% | 1893.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2191 | 1137 | 851 | 62.63% | 3231.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2438 | 805 | 146 | 63.01% | 2167.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3812 | 1098 | 143 | 69.93% | 3351.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 768 | 678 | 277 | 59.93% | 2864.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 919 | 544 | 103 | 56.31% | 1815.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3002 | 944 | 8 | 75.0% | 2776.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1115 | 1018 | 3 | 100.0% | 3473.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2500 | 1216 | 30 | 80.0% | 2908.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2461 | 1130 | 74 | 77.03% | 2962.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1407 | 1091 | 8 | 62.5% | 3891.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3292 | 1001 | 5 | 60.0% | 2319.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2039 | 924 | 380 | 60.26% | 2618.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3197 | 1064 | 71 | 67.61% | 3263.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 270 | 35 | 54.29% | 662.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 186 | 147 | 72 | 38.89% | 393.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 116 | 39 | 33.33% | 80.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1940 | 1044 | 5 | 80.0% | 1901.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 175 | 196 | 80 | 45.0% | 686.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3513 | 1156 | 85 | 70.59% | 3721.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1944 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 2223.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 202 | 135 | 11 | 27.27% | 524.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 90 | 76 | 7 | 28.57% | 105.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2928 | 928 | 54 | 55.56% | 2417.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3759 | 912 | 9 | 55.56% | 3561.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2234 | 1196 | 28 | 71.43% | 3604.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 65 | 114 | 10 | 50.0% | 156.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 311 | 182 | 107 | 43.93% | 1075.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3116 | 913 | 156 | 61.54% | 2878.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1425 | 963 | 4 | 75.0% | 2825.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 70 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 50.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2846 | 994 | 35 | 65.71% | 3064.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 252 | 254 | 80 | 53.75% | 831.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 76 | 148 | 30 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 165 | 69 | 36.23% | 183.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 1176 | 624 | 4 | 25.0% | 724.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2304 | 1224 | 90 | 63.33% | 2983.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2314 | 678 | 3 | 0.0% | 1504.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 192 | 218 | 20 | 40.0% | 405.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1729 | 1138 | 14 | 71.43% | 3281.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 825 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 1416.9 |
| IS | 7 | 668 | 531 | 182 | 45.6% | 743.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1078 | 418 | 269 | 57.25% | 1484.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1928 | 1021 | 36 | 55.56% | 2699.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3277 | 1111 | 71 | 69.01% | 3511.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3864 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 3336.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 45 | 149 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 91 | 198 | 5 | 40.0% | 251.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3027 | 1055 | 167 | 68.26% | 3037.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 177 | 192 | 36 | 63.89% | 491.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 343 | 445 | 514 | 50.39% | 975.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2262 | 1031 | 884 | 65.95% | 3932.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3590 | 1060 | 218 | 70.64% | 3659.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 127 | 3 | 66.67% | 329.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3264 | 1135 | 10 | 70.0% | 2390.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2788 | 1193 | 47 | 72.34% | 3307.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3295 | 1137 | 28 | 82.14% | 3310.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 885 | 638 | 32 | 53.13% | 1229.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3636 | 1135 | 33 | 63.64% | 4103.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2933 | 1032 | 13 | 69.23% | 2668.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 415.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 137 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 450.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 25 | 91 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2182 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1481.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1805 | 1050 | 19 | 68.42% | 2632.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 446 | 286 | 115 | 53.04% | 1022.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1773 | 962 | 73 | 57.53% | 2333.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1698 | 741 | 186 | 58.6% | 1731.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3194 | 920 | 24 | 58.33% | 2847.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 127 | 140 | 21 | 42.86% | 222.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 411 | 387 | 45 | 57.78% | 940.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3044 | 1411 | 35 | 54.29% | 4228.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 803 | 607 | 142 | 59.15% | 1835.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 313 | 351 | 132 | 46.97% | 717.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1328 | 955 | 11 | 36.36% | 4506.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1276 | 746 | 642 | 58.72% | 2369.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 541 | 418 | 152 | 54.61% | 1147.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 184 | 261 | 14 | 57.14% | 541.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1357 | 752 | 143 | 57.34% | 1980.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2504 | 1152 | 63 | 69.84% | 3507.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 436 | 595 | 3 | 66.67% | 754.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2525 | 1493 | 7 | 100.0% | 5499.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3730 | 1245 | 40 | 75.0% | 3473.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846 | 470 | 53 | 52.83% | 1210.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1098 | 572 | 140 | 55.71% | 1664.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3423 | 956 | 334 | 58.08% | 3639.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1246 | 444 | 1154 | 50.0% | 1575.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 632 | 350 | 192 | 46.35% | 945.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1727 | 740 | 180 | 57.78% | 2404.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1578 | 860 | 10 | 50.0% | 1771.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 747 | 408 | 78 | 47.44% | 1301.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1273 | 828 | 45 | 66.67% | 2108.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 202 | 369 | 549 | 57.74% | 1579.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1454 | 934 | 41 | 65.85% | 2260.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3148 | 1242 | 48 | 62.5% | 4121.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 131 | 44 | 38.64% | 184.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2396 | 979 | 110 | 60.0% | 2637.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 129 | 17 | 47.06% | 148.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 107 | 348 | 90 | 43.33% | 121.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 57 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2636 | 1286 | 8 | 75.0% | 3231.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1269 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 1445.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 112 | 13 | 46.15% | 50.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 201 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 89 | 160 | 11 | 63.64% | 218.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1687 | 1034 | 20 | 65.0% | 3093.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2307 | 1206 | 73 | 72.6% | 3257.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422 | 414 | 183 | 51.91% | 781.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 801 | 626 | 62 | 69.35% | 1692.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2901 | 1042 | 39 | 53.85% | 2945.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3230 | 1095 | 58 | 68.97% | 3529.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 356 | 516 | 3 | 66.67% | 943.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 922 | 608 | 93 | 52.69% | 1653.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 72 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1956 | 853 | 112 | 65.18% | 2166.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1509 | 2079 | 1 | 100.0% | 6626.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 116 | 31 | 45.16% | 90.2 |
| null | 0 | 2173 | 1068 | 33 | 63.64% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3644 | 1077 | 48 | 60.42% | 3672.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 544 | 318 | 69 | 43.48% | 740.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 86 | 119 | 6 | 66.67% | 341.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 1030 | 1413 | 6 | 83.33% | 7131.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2407 | 1046 | 165 | 72.73% | 2943.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2005 | 989 | 45 | 51.11% | 2495.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2068 | 1277 | 11 | 81.82% | 2978.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1244 | 654 | 100 | 54.0% | 1992.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3075 | 1157 | 6 | 66.67% | 3657.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2240 | 980 | 94 | 67.02% | 2654.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1626 | 780 | 18 | 44.44% | 1805.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 223 | 237 | 68 | 54.41% | 504.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3985 | 1160 | 6 | 66.67% | 3809.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1570 | 690 | 472 | 57.63% | 1916.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5528 | 1376 | 5 | 60.0% | 4439.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 23 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 180 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 444.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4124 | 1273 | 74 | 75.68% | 3455.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 424 | 242 | 112 | 41.96% | 749.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1515 | 950 | 18 | 55.56% | 2177.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 97 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 167.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 313 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 121 | 144 | 53 | 43.4% | 75.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 380 | 758 | 47 | 76.6% | 2391.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 982 | 449 | 143 | 48.95% | 1271.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 137 | 226 | 5 | 80.0% | 1084.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 131 | 104 | 23 | 39.13% | 314.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2057 | 999 | 26 | 46.15% | 2602.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 129 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 694.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1358 | 875 | 36 | 63.89% | 2014.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 337 | 198 | 63 | 46.03% | 553.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1682 | 674 | 303 | 55.12% | 1443.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 442 | 389 | 20 | 65.0% | 1743.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1119 | 569 | 566 | 53.18% | 1937.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 3034 | 1763 | 2 | 100.0% | 4745.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1637 | 594 | 128 | 57.03% | 1952.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 125 | 163 | 24 | 37.5% | 203.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 281 | 323 | 138 | 50.0% | 630.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2293 | 1304 | 13 | 76.92% | 3475.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2212 | 779 | 228 | 58.77% | 3417.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 216 | 194 | 38 | 36.84% | 587.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2323 | 1039 | 108 | 68.52% | 3967.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1209 | 790 | 20 | 50.0% | 1707.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3243 | 1088 | 125 | 68.8% | 2779.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2221 | 1197 | 7 | 71.43% | 3120.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1930 | 1052 | 78 | 60.26% | 2832.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 131 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1103 | 594 | 63 | 49.21% | 1505.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2802 | 1260 | 6 | 83.33% | 2007.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1273 | 879 | 42 | 64.29% | 1670.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3715 | 1151 | 585 | 67.01% | 3351.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3466 | 1062 | 115 | 63.48% | 3569.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 154 | 331 | 23 | 52.17% | 641.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 651 | 415 | 7 | 42.86% | 1023.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2433 | 1082 | 39 | 66.67% | 2608.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1192 | 754 | 18 | 38.89% | 2252.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1592 | 1162 | 77 | 61.04% | 4419.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3727 | 1035 | 19 | 68.42% | 3664.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1493 | 517 | 205 | 54.15% | 1626.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 173 | 262 | 66 | 56.06% | 176.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 639 | 480 | 26 | 69.23% | 2866.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 372 | 309 | 213 | 43.66% | 717.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2463 | 1083 | 60 | 68.33% | 3225.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2737 | 1127 | 34 | 70.59% | 3445.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2708 | 984 | 9 | 44.44% | 3193.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2333 | 673 | 240 | 57.92% | 2530.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2362 | 941 | 87 | 60.92% | 2567.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 94 | 132 | 17 | 47.06% | 81.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2092 | 1026 | 31 | 54.84% | 2803.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2148 | 986 | 35 | 62.86% | 2619.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 956 | 695 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 143 | 130 | 50 | 44.0% | 657.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 288 | 385 | 183 | 53.01% | 640.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1789 | 730 | 302 | 58.61% | 1539.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1019 | 792 | 15 | 66.67% | 1784.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1885 | 740 | 56 | 60.71% | 1359.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182 | 215 | 69 | 39.13% | 380.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 816 | 742 | 123 | 56.91% | 1711.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 3000 | 1041 | 31 | 67.74% | 2801.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 116 | 269 | 3 | 66.67% | 597.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1477 | 557 | 20 | 25.0% | 1033.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 29 | 43 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 993 | 779 | 30 | 66.67% | 1978.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 842 | 708 | 3 | 66.67% | 1591.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1036 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 3472.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 370 | 275 | 5 | 20.0% | 359.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4346 | 1198 | 8 | 50.0% | 3820.2 |