| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75015 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 529 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.49% | 52.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1908.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2433.91 | 2579.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 784.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 896.0 | 892.0 |
| WN8 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 2467 (+1) | 2324 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 0 | 3 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 43.48% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1821 | 0 | 206 | 1396.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629 | 0 | 317 | 531.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.91 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 8.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 300 | 0 | 1201.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 305 | 0 | 413.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.75 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Paradox_666][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Paradox_666.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1782 | 867 | 156 | 58.97% | 2724.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1590 | 926 | 78 | 52.56% | 1847.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1668 | 911 | 12 | 50.0% | 2029.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2317 | 1036 | 133 | 57.89% | 2266.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1982 | 960 | 277 | 55.96% | 2409.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1568 | 820 | 11 | 27.27% | 2230.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2361 | 899 | 193 | 53.37% | 2250.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2404 | 859 | 218 | 55.05% | 2340.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 861 | 613 | 53 | 47.17% | 1670.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1072 | 490 | 221 | 55.66% | 1784.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1716 | 981 | 668 | 56.29% | 2406.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 658 | 453 | 77 | 44.16% | 1197.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1723 | 686 | 173 | 52.6% | 2559.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1539 | 959 | 170 | 56.47% | 2100.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2666 | 927 | 69 | 56.52% | 2592.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2240 | 719 | 274 | 49.64% | 1806.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1284 | 976 | 29 | 65.52% | 3001.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 531 | 598 | 47 | 53.19% | 1013.0 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1957 | 841 | 412 | 56.8% | 2324.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 616 | 639 | 6 | 66.67% | 1557.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2532 | 984 | 217 | 59.91% | 2380.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2560 | 956 | 117 | 58.12% | 2268.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1051 | 753 | 68 | 48.53% | 1746.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2036 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 2323.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2731 | 939 | 176 | 53.41% | 2348.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 264 | 415 | 11 | 72.73% | 851.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 479 | 459 | 19 | 52.63% | 1364.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1026 | 345 | 431 | 51.74% | 1965.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2018 | 902 | 68 | 57.35% | 2006.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 911 | 432 | 281 | 51.6% | 1291.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2173 | 711 | 114 | 47.37% | 1662.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 950 | 622 | 119 | 52.1% | 1806.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 213 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 91.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1422 | 752 | 56 | 41.07% | 1521.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2542 | 793 | 2971 | 55.0% | 2595.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1720 | 582 | 165 | 43.03% | 1390.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3233 | 911 | 76 | 50.0% | 2901.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2700 | 833 | 349 | 55.87% | 2192.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2721 | 965 | 91 | 52.75% | 2048.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1464 | 804 | 145 | 48.97% | 1878.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1743 | 950 | 204 | 57.84% | 2145.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 896 | 677 | 14 | 57.14% | 1548.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1866 | 794 | 263 | 51.33% | 1861.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2178 | 900 | 242 | 52.48% | 2420.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1749 | 1028 | 221 | 58.82% | 2337.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1541 | 786 | 145 | 57.24% | 1960.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2821 | 865 | 47 | 51.06% | 1973.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 850 | 647 | 32 | 56.25% | 1291.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2541 | 835 | 251 | 52.59% | 2124.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1180 | 687 | 209 | 57.42% | 1870.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1429 | 711 | 539 | 52.13% | 2035.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1328 | 671 | 163 | 47.85% | 1831.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2513 | 881 | 185 | 60.0% | 2508.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1707 | 1031 | 37 | 67.57% | 2666.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2363 | 740 | 301 | 51.83% | 1897.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2560 | 953 | 61 | 54.1% | 2619.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3912 | 1467 | 6 | 100.0% | 3882.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2557 | 808 | 1355 | 53.87% | 2426.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3384 | 1052 | 114 | 57.02% | 2777.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1412 | 839 | 383 | 57.18% | 2371.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2197 | 975 | 143 | 57.34% | 2234.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2176 | 936 | 206 | 53.88% | 2445.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2272 | 818 | 503 | 50.5% | 2940.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1086 | 731 | 57 | 57.89% | 1608.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 587 | 416 | 21 | 71.43% | 1963.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1795 | 910 | 877 | 53.48% | 2197.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2118 | 859 | 74 | 50.0% | 2093.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2377 | 979 | 17 | 52.94% | 2611.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1753 | 872 | 279 | 54.12% | 1880.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1530 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 1369.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1175 | 715 | 83 | 46.99% | 2092.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1608 | 955 | 122 | 61.48% | 2470.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1995 | 1127 | 34 | 67.65% | 2813.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1461 | 898 | 117 | 60.68% | 2409.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216 | 340 | 8 | 75.0% | 656.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 185 | 210 | 80 | 50.0% | 556.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 376 | 487 | 16 | 68.75% | 1024.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 362 | 445 | 11 | 36.36% | 1315.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1867 | 887 | 89 | 55.06% | 2422.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1345 | 869 | 61 | 65.57% | 2087.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2813 | 921 | 92 | 42.39% | 1878.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1600 | 1018 | 17 | 64.71% | 2528.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1291 | 689 | 81 | 55.56% | 1656.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2348 | 1032 | 83 | 56.63% | 2714.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3117 | 947 | 95 | 56.84% | 2531.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 604 | 554 | 36 | 55.56% | 2001.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 207 | 273 | 7 | 57.14% | 1455.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 890 | 573 | 16 | 62.5% | 849.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2328 | 907 | 100 | 54.0% | 2520.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 508 | 314 | 183 | 45.9% | 727.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1319 | 774 | 44 | 52.27% | 1860.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2362 | 750 | 1213 | 53.67% | 2813.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2760 | 961 | 133 | 54.89% | 2386.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1687 | 658 | 232 | 48.71% | 2305.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1379 | 939 | 65 | 58.46% | 3030.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2007 | 942 | 165 | 57.58% | 2285.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2530 | 931 | 148 | 60.14% | 2104.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1545 | 826 | 159 | 53.46% | 2140.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1518 | 675 | 427 | 56.21% | 1935.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3039 | 844 | 86 | 48.84% | 2223.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3149 | 1010 | 99 | 52.53% | 2073.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3149 | 976 | 89 | 61.8% | 2680.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 561 | 314 | 25 | 28.0% | 1234.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1473 | 754 | 54 | 64.81% | 2699.2 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2283 | 925 | 213 | 49.3% | 2432.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2618 | 880 | 15 | 46.67% | 1742.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2194 | 933 | 119 | 47.9% | 2618.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2232 | 820 | 362 | 53.59% | 2065.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1269 | 892 | 21 | 61.9% | 2358.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2400 | 1017 | 58 | 51.72% | 2532.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2170 | 968 | 67 | 55.22% | 2874.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2371 | 794 | 851 | 53.47% | 2326.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2307 | 864 | 139 | 55.4% | 1953.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1929 | 732 | 284 | 51.06% | 2016.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2141 | 790 | 167 | 51.5% | 1711.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1523 | 502 | 1118 | 51.43% | 2430.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2029 | 857 | 216 | 52.78% | 2192.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1149 | 781 | 247 | 55.06% | 1494.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2278 | 783 | 161 | 43.48% | 1719.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2030 | 859 | 42 | 54.76% | 1658.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2027 | 830 | 183 | 57.92% | 1802.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2750 | 907 | 174 | 55.17% | 2394.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2167 | 915 | 112 | 51.79% | 2080.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 133 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1583 | 862 | 81 | 62.96% | 2694.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1704 | 910 | 147 | 63.95% | 2918.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2370 | 1000 | 88 | 51.14% | 2563.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1074 | 859 | 19 | 73.68% | 3719.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 686 | 630 | 19 | 68.42% | 2229.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1890 | 1016 | 237 | 52.74% | 2250.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2749 | 1029 | 133 | 62.41% | 2266.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 484 | 250 | 30 | 46.67% | 1425.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2024 | 785 | 143 | 50.35% | 1803.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2086 | 749 | 112 | 47.32% | 1630.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1849 | 935 | 71 | 53.52% | 2335.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 764 | 719 | 18 | 66.67% | 3134.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1519 | 902 | 90 | 54.44% | 2529.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 819 | 598 | 15 | 53.33% | 2238.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2384 | 858 | 217 | 53.46% | 2153.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2740 | 873 | 258 | 48.84% | 2224.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2519 | 837 | 197 | 48.22% | 2057.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1153 | 831 | 14 | 50.0% | 3033.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2095 | 782 | 113 | 54.87% | 1677.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2233 | 920 | 51 | 49.02% | 2330.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1493 | 588 | 467 | 52.46% | 1801.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1494 | 891 | 143 | 55.24% | 2579.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2050 | 778 | 27 | 29.63% | 1751.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2826 | 956 | 95 | 56.84% | 2406.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2118 | 724 | 587 | 51.28% | 1932.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2094 | 857 | 233 | 57.51% | 2451.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 322 | 417 | 22 | 50.0% | 1442.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1692 | 1047 | 26 | 50.0% | 2755.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1146 | 700 | 552 | 58.7% | 2714.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2297 | 1070 | 33 | 57.58% | 2451.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 124 | 39 | 48.72% | 226.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2588 | 875 | 35 | 45.71% | 1603.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1740 | 889 | 892 | 52.24% | 2206.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 851 | 657 | 35 | 65.71% | 1628.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2805 | 810 | 32 | 31.25% | 1584.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1686 | 875 | 348 | 55.17% | 2038.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1983 | 903 | 180 | 61.67% | 2547.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 59 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 182 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 355.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1099 | 757 | 338 | 60.06% | 2304.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2367 | 908 | 181 | 60.77% | 3023.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 386 | 437 | 7 | 42.86% | 1219.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3448 | 1035 | 52 | 59.62% | 2683.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1923 | 858 | 286 | 56.99% | 2291.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2033 | 945 | 156 | 63.46% | 2198.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1791 | 951 | 60 | 51.67% | 2559.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1813 | 938 | 216 | 52.31% | 2425.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1360 | 930 | 19 | 47.37% | 2304.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2244 | 848 | 26 | 53.85% | 2066.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2626 | 792 | 510 | 54.9% | 2126.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1718 | 934 | 107 | 56.07% | 2372.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1325 | 807 | 86 | 54.65% | 1848.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1445 | 626 | 9 | 33.33% | 1130.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2493 | 721 | 1966 | 53.51% | 2234.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2268 | 724 | 302 | 48.34% | 1766.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 152 | 211 | 5 | 80.0% | 419.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1925 | 1009 | 117 | 56.41% | 2683.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 363 | 234 | 153 | 45.75% | 739.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1208 | 706 | 16 | 43.75% | 2274.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1323 | 823 | 582 | 53.95% | 2495.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2223 | 833 | 103 | 57.28% | 1967.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 881 | 597 | 91 | 51.65% | 2022.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2581 | 891 | 76 | 43.42% | 1601.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1836 | 863 | 286 | 53.15% | 2001.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3625 | 1016 | 143 | 55.94% | 2503.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2671 | 916 | 164 | 54.27% | 2312.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 562 | 550 | 14 | 50.0% | 1412.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2250 | 654 | 494 | 47.57% | 1651.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 2920 | 890 | 61 | 50.82% | 2288.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 124 | 213 | 14 | 57.14% | 687.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2287 | 1067 | 30 | 53.33% | 2546.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1713 | 585 | 5634 | 49.86% | 1789.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2323 | 902 | 77 | 64.94% | 2473.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 113 | 181 | 40 | 45.0% | 161.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2152 | 947 | 32 | 50.0% | 1725.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1732 | 878 | 99 | 46.46% | 1812.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1457 | 831 | 133 | 57.89% | 2044.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1820 | 730 | 474 | 46.2% | 2102.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2151 | 745 | 291 | 47.42% | 1927.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 531 | 461 | 9 | 33.33% | 1221.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1800 | 830 | 94 | 50.0% | 2009.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 723 | 549 | 9 | 33.33% | 713.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81 | 153 | 15 | 60.0% | 267.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2645 | 884 | 134 | 52.24% | 2425.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1796 | 1017 | 47 | 51.06% | 2531.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1648 | 899 | 28 | 46.43% | 1985.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2167 | 827 | 151 | 56.95% | 1822.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1544 | 845 | 9 | 55.56% | 1630.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1442 | 639 | 237 | 49.79% | 1395.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 235 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2664 | 909 | 48 | 56.25% | 2168.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2236 | 739 | 705 | 51.35% | 2079.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1268 | 754 | 33 | 48.48% | 1642.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2159 | 926 | 76 | 50.0% | 2533.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 147 | 242 | 35 | 62.86% | 763.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1657 | 915 | 138 | 55.8% | 2106.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1642 | 687 | 174 | 50.57% | 1738.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2174 | 662 | 320 | 48.13% | 1682.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 62 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 58.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2610 | 816 | 220 | 50.45% | 2392.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 221 | 351 | 13 | 61.54% | 1106.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2030 | 676 | 37 | 37.84% | 1212.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2501 | 823 | 190 | 54.21% | 2040.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 152 | 196 | 54 | 44.44% | 680.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2256 | 1066 | 56 | 71.43% | 2417.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1107 | 744 | 152 | 55.92% | 2049.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1318 | 812 | 437 | 48.97% | 1928.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1004 | 660 | 382 | 59.42% | 2195.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2047 | 931 | 211 | 56.4% | 2397.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 156 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 477 | 326 | 99 | 51.52% | 1336.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2302 | 971 | 200 | 57.5% | 2508.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 88 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 182.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 719 | 560 | 31 | 58.06% | 1980.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1207 | 911 | 8 | 75.0% | 3172.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1459 | 844 | 49 | 63.27% | 2262.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1040 | 694 | 11 | 45.45% | 2416.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1416 | 886 | 37 | 70.27% | 2092.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1437 | 863 | 105 | 61.9% | 2614.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1670 | 975 | 103 | 60.19% | 2901.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1448 | 816 | 799 | 52.82% | 1889.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1775 | 917 | 61 | 52.46% | 2019.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 101 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 286.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2422 | 870 | 199 | 50.75% | 2901.9 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1348 | 757 | 15 | 53.33% | 1591.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1987 | 1214 | 31 | 77.42% | 2981.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2438 | 985 | 68 | 55.88% | 2843.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1726 | 858 | 11 | 63.64% | 1669.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2464 | 949 | 50 | 62.0% | 2564.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 862 | 630 | 47 | 46.81% | 1555.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 852 | 796 | 28 | 75.0% | 1951.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2049 | 776 | 72 | 50.0% | 1665.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1706 | 787 | 78 | 56.41% | 1812.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1136 | 844 | 22 | 59.09% | 2198.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 543 | 632 | 80 | 60.0% | 1806.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2455 | 1161 | 4 | 75.0% | 2630.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1467 | 886 | 73 | 61.64% | 2446.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1801 | 869 | 90 | 54.44% | 1880.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1836 | 965 | 32 | 68.75% | 1984.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 34 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2869 | 908 | 82 | 54.88% | 2346.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 302 | 257 | 118 | 44.92% | 633.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1845 | 1037 | 312 | 59.29% | 2862.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1958 | 905 | 84 | 50.0% | 1970.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2492 | 914 | 44 | 45.45% | 2323.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2361 | 833 | 380 | 54.21% | 2401.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2092 | 880 | 86 | 55.81% | 2169.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2726 | 613 | 2 | 0.0% | 2976.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 510 | 347 | 26 | 65.38% | 1912.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2487 | 764 | 1960 | 54.54% | 2321.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1127 | 811 | 36 | 55.56% | 2129.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1186 | 631 | 117 | 45.3% | 914.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1766 | 854 | 158 | 50.63% | 2023.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1289 | 929 | 2 | 100.0% | 1384.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 734 | 420 | 238 | 53.78% | 1419.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2106 | 1047 | 166 | 60.24% | 3442.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2299 | 800 | 200 | 54.5% | 1975.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 314 | 208 | 93 | 51.61% | 1325.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1523 | 775 | 76 | 47.37% | 1715.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1910 | 833 | 119 | 48.74% | 1852.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2474 | 1038 | 128 | 55.47% | 2936.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1641 | 947 | 985 | 56.65% | 2388.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1867 | 885 | 98 | 55.1% | 2732.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2058 | 826 | 786 | 54.96% | 2184.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 548 | 313 | 203 | 49.26% | 953.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1682 | 855 | 197 | 49.75% | 2083.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 32 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2209 | 809 | 94 | 54.26% | 1780.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1414 | 627 | 675 | 48.59% | 1181.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1745 | 828 | 734 | 53.13% | 2152.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 737 | 615 | 77 | 51.95% | 1607.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1886 | 786 | 104 | 46.15% | 1742.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1874 | 917 | 134 | 53.73% | 2620.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1717 | 910 | 164 | 46.34% | 2325.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2377 | 980 | 72 | 55.56% | 2157.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3019 | 788 | 282 | 52.13% | 2299.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1268 | 720 | 33 | 48.48% | 1270.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1196 | 584 | 39 | 43.59% | 1117.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2975 | 981 | 51 | 62.75% | 2539.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 975 | 737 | 73 | 56.16% | 2185.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1747 | 979 | 252 | 59.13% | 2246.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1620 | 838 | 282 | 62.77% | 2048.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2213 | 778 | 473 | 50.95% | 1883.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 481 | 631 | 9 | 55.56% | 1011.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 922 | 563 | 231 | 55.41% | 1624.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2401 | 821 | 1546 | 53.43% | 2336.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2502 | 850 | 160 | 53.13% | 2363.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 9 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1941 | 955 | 357 | 51.54% | 1976.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1785 | 803 | 172 | 54.07% | 2171.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 476 | 456 | 3 | 33.33% | 1049.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2665 | 880 | 142 | 56.34% | 2354.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1322 | 921 | 155 | 56.77% | 1726.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2089 | 824 | 157 | 50.32% | 2475.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2209 | 986 | 286 | 58.39% | 2081.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1068 | 660 | 67 | 49.25% | 1159.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2139 | 975 | 22 | 63.64% | 2543.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1246 | 901 | 59 | 74.58% | 2589.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2397 | 927 | 387 | 54.78% | 2485.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2761 | 1022 | 133 | 62.41% | 2639.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 305 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2279 | 822 | 675 | 55.56% | 2170.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2140 | 802 | 226 | 53.54% | 1990.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2002 | 937 | 164 | 56.71% | 2121.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1905 | 1053 | 516 | 55.04% | 2346.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2154 | 900 | 107 | 51.4% | 2364.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3069 | 1016 | 65 | 58.46% | 2163.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2310 | 978 | 179 | 54.19% | 2010.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1888 | 969 | 104 | 63.46% | 2405.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2628 | 896 | 102 | 54.9% | 2480.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 179 | 232 | 109 | 53.21% | 350.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1695 | 909 | 276 | 52.17% | 1661.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 571 | 301 | 217 | 54.84% | 1468.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 210 | 141 | 59.57% | 490.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1474 | 938 | 354 | 51.98% | 2221.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 847 | 604 | 54 | 53.7% | 913.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1476 | 894 | 3839 | 56.32% | 2432.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2145 | 762 | 31 | 38.71% | 1802.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1307 | 776 | 383 | 49.09% | 2390.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1830 | 818 | 10 | 40.0% | 1753.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1562 | 695 | 545 | 49.91% | 1930.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1825 | 983 | 159 | 55.97% | 2118.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1428 | 781 | 660 | 50.0% | 2155.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2353 | 772 | 92 | 51.09% | 2042.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2560 | 897 | 227 | 54.63% | 2209.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1044 | 853 | 24 | 62.5% | 2636.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 856 | 579 | 9 | 22.22% | 1569.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2462 | 967 | 195 | 62.05% | 2532.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2324 | 1197 | 7 | 71.43% | 3301.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2081 | 845 | 202 | 52.48% | 2042.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 118 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 494.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255 | 396 | 36 | 47.22% | 512.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1354 | 619 | 608 | 50.49% | 1095.9 |
| null | 0 | 2457 | 693 | 314 | 50.96% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1440 | 823 | 12 | 50.0% | 1687.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1933 | 1063 | 15 | 46.67% | 3078.4 |