| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6613 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.53 | 7.83 |
| Winrate | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.53% | 54.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1679.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2106.49 | 2002.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 856.0 | 945.0 |
| WN8 | 2066 | 0 | 0 | 2302 (+3) | 2701 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.6 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2395 | 774 | 668 | 1056.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 167 | 127 | 600 | 324.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 7.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 13 | 46 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 38.46% | 67.39% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.31 | 1.04 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1351 | 1057 | 738 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 306 | 598 | 559 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.83 | 6.69 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_PaPkA_MaXnO_007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_PaPkA_MaXnO_007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1874 | 572 | 81 | 56.79% | 2041.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1953 | 812 | 10 | 40.0% | 1595.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1372 | 830 | 14 | 64.29% | 2441.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2453 | 817 | 68 | 45.59% | 1822.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2585 | 1006 | 58 | 51.72% | 2385.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2720 | 868 | 45 | 60.0% | 1995.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2033 | 864 | 162 | 66.05% | 2831.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1477 | 809 | 3 | 66.67% | 987.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 313 | 478 | 33 | 57.58% | 3001.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1436 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1207.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 933 | 761 | 48 | 64.58% | 3551.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 340 | 446 | 10 | 70.0% | 1293.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2734 | 906 | 12 | 50.0% | 2024.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2293 | 899 | 42 | 54.76% | 2041.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1958 | 881 | 32 | 50.0% | 2374.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 260 | 279 | 2 | 100.0% | 756.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 488 | 341 | 31 | 54.84% | 1441.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 192 | 390 | 6 | 66.67% | 1305.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1104 | 598 | 40 | 45.0% | 1124.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1044 | 781 | 22 | 59.09% | 2130.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1294 | 735 | 12 | 58.33% | 1549.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1618 | 689 | 13 | 38.46% | 2096.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2216 | 851 | 8 | 12.5% | 4451.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2239 | 1089 | 9 | 77.78% | 3126.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2286 | 587 | 812 | 54.56% | 1970.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 239 | 335 | 27 | 55.56% | 1118.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1082 | 774 | 41 | 56.1% | 1180.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2559 | 872 | 126 | 55.56% | 2339.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 431 | 363 | 10 | 40.0% | 633.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1197 | 850 | 22 | 54.55% | 2953.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1588 | 754 | 13 | 46.15% | 2377.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2348 | 920 | 106 | 60.38% | 2150.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2510 | 984 | 111 | 55.86% | 2142.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 433 | 662 | 12 | 66.67% | 1513.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2860 | 928 | 93 | 50.54% | 2149.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 188 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 961.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1857 | 834 | 11 | 54.55% | 1973.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1652 | 804 | 79 | 60.76% | 2701.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1285 | 692 | 9 | 33.33% | 2308.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 473 | 475 | 26 | 50.0% | 1419.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2181 | 871 | 34 | 47.06% | 1952.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 471 | 462 | 18 | 50.0% | 1048.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2476 | 938 | 59 | 61.02% | 2118.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 789 | 489 | 55 | 52.73% | 1694.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1790 | 903 | 16 | 62.5% | 2218.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1433 | 735 | 54 | 40.74% | 1441.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 917 | 430 | 168 | 51.79% | 1771.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1521 | 677 | 26 | 42.31% | 1358.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 664 | 419 | 105 | 55.24% | 2186.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1605 | 689 | 12 | 58.33% | 1052.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 802 | 591 | 31 | 67.74% | 1712.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1724 | 679 | 15 | 33.33% | 1461.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1999 | 884 | 12 | 58.33% | 1178.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 346 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 1807.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 129 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 223.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2488 | 855 | 54 | 57.41% | 2143.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1787 | 975 | 30 | 66.67% | 2022.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2425 | 760 | 100 | 50.0% | 1864.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 804 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 794 | 543 | 171 | 57.31% | 2231.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1082 | 556 | 46 | 60.87% | 1946.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 357 | 310 | 16 | 50.0% | 1252.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 369 | 351 | 18 | 66.67% | 1798.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 669 | 689 | 40 | 47.5% | 2131.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 800 | 692 | 53 | 58.49% | 2064.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2081 | 758 | 17 | 47.06% | 1835.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1955 | 745 | 114 | 46.49% | 1808.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2939 | 970 | 28 | 57.14% | 2455.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1754 | 926 | 28 | 53.57% | 2109.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2881 | 885 | 33 | 42.42% | 2263.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1635 | 901 | 151 | 62.25% | 2566.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1240 | 807 | 58 | 53.45% | 1329.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 791 | 448 | 13 | 23.08% | 694.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2430 | 883 | 21 | 52.38% | 1279.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 692 | 374 | 103 | 49.51% | 1815.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2407 | 921 | 302 | 58.94% | 2796.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1378 | 618 | 9 | 22.22% | 1945.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1396 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 1548.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1252 | 776 | 21 | 61.9% | 2850.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1176 | 624 | 104 | 55.77% | 2392.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 571 | 619 | 127 | 46.46% | 613.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1496 | 958 | 78 | 58.97% | 2395.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 449 | 584 | 3 | 66.67% | 2992.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1195 | 532 | 77 | 58.44% | 1940.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 375 | 379 | 6 | 100.0% | 1581.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2205 | 630 | 107 | 43.93% | 1682.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1034 | 566 | 171 | 51.46% | 2243.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 881 | 704 | 14 | 42.86% | 1808.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1561 | 835 | 15 | 66.67% | 2086.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2382 | 931 | 33 | 57.58% | 2475.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 304 | 267 | 28 | 60.71% | 952.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2338 | 855 | 45 | 46.67% | 1945.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 768 | 807 | 48 | 68.75% | 2553.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1548 | 895 | 10 | 60.0% | 1974.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2015 | 583 | 215 | 53.02% | 2198.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1459 | 643 | 2 | 50.0% | 1086.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 241 | 327 | 15 | 46.67% | 637.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 459 | 732 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2669 | 872 | 90 | 55.56% | 2053.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1523 | 878 | 17 | 58.82% | 3403.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 466 | 346 | 30 | 53.33% | 1250.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1882 | 709 | 29 | 48.28% | 1382.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1305 | 743 | 92 | 59.78% | 2555.6 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1402 | 702 | 9 | 33.33% | 880.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1947 | 1088 | 43 | 58.14% | 3256.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1377 | 671 | 593 | 48.9% | 2009.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 365 | 304 | 5 | 80.0% | 1201.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 612 | 544 | 38 | 36.84% | 985.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1171 | 649 | 51 | 39.22% | 1281.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 620 | 549 | 40 | 35.0% | 2210.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1995 | 840 | 128 | 54.69% | 1802.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1060 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 2039.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 982 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 882 | 873 | 2 | 100.0% | 1369.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1404 | 706 | 29 | 41.38% | 1908.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 496 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.5 |