| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23552 | 0 | 78 | 285 | 285 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 0.0 | 9.87 | 9.75 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 61.37% | 0.0% | 70.51% | 64.21% | 64.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.78 | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2338.11 | 0 | 2949.09 | 2806.98 | 2806.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 990.56 | 0 | 1052.0 | 1000.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 2814 | 0 | 3580 (+3) | 3206 (+6) | 3314 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 199 | 0 | 0 | 199 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2293 | 0 | 0 | 2293.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 0 | 0 | 844.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1622 | 304 | 187 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 60.6% | 64.14% | 80.21% | 56.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.73 | 0.65 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 2137 | 1388 | 1086 | 1937.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.61 | 2.45 | 0.55 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 920 | 915 | 921.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.9 | 4.56 | 9.87 | 9.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_POLKOBNUK_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_POLKOBNUK_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2962 | 966 | 583 | 58.83% | 2668.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2837 | 972 | 295 | 63.05% | 2875.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1271 | 860 | 29 | 62.07% | 2231.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2295 | 1187 | 937 | 65.21% | 2870.9 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1834 | 1047 | 26 | 65.38% | 3055.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2020 | 916 | 22 | 50.0% | 3309.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2778 | 1104 | 52 | 71.15% | 2892.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2647 | 1224 | 9 | 77.78% | 4643.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1880 | 1012 | 71 | 66.2% | 2409.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2880 | 1269 | 95 | 71.58% | 3327.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 425 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3364.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1759 | 1076 | 33 | 69.7% | 2509.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1420 | 817 | 302 | 50.99% | 1667.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1398 | 893 | 19 | 52.63% | 2988.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2627 | 1172 | 33 | 69.7% | 3067.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3015 | 970 | 62 | 56.45% | 2721.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1561 | 845 | 93 | 49.46% | 1887.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2325 | 1271 | 39 | 76.92% | 3309.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1595 | 893 | 82 | 67.07% | 1735.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2053 | 949 | 82 | 50.0% | 2286.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2067 | 965 | 32 | 59.38% | 2008.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 0 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2210 | 922 | 5 | 40.0% | 2715.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1840 | 965 | 58 | 60.34% | 2022.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2315 | 992 | 99 | 53.54% | 2756.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1534 | 935 | 368 | 59.78% | 2353.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1023 | 860 | 118 | 52.54% | 2265.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 953 | 772 | 52 | 67.31% | 1250.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1963 | 963 | 111 | 54.05% | 2555.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2143 | 988 | 1429 | 61.09% | 2696.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2181 | 1076 | 23 | 69.57% | 3232.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1962 | 1010 | 28 | 60.71% | 2254.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1997 | 1168 | 127 | 67.72% | 2732.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2819 | 1051 | 267 | 67.04% | 3021.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2211 | 1067 | 20 | 65.0% | 3373.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3026 | 991 | 198 | 60.1% | 3098.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2066 | 1073 | 206 | 67.96% | 3017.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1295 | 858 | 23 | 47.83% | 2319.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1235 | 962 | 40 | 62.5% | 2397.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3026 | 1062 | 330 | 60.91% | 2900.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2821 | 1005 | 192 | 62.5% | 2815.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2226 | 961 | 40 | 60.0% | 2814.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1687 | 708 | 206 | 47.57% | 1397.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1320 | 838 | 16 | 62.5% | 1684.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2005 | 927 | 64 | 57.81% | 2551.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3626 | 1170 | 5 | 60.0% | 4123.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 560 | 671 | 9 | 77.78% | 1130.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2913 | 1068 | 24 | 83.33% | 2509.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1359 | 898 | 39 | 58.97% | 1752.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1594 | 938 | 152 | 63.16% | 2414.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1741 | 871 | 40 | 42.5% | 2377.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2297 | 1102 | 193 | 63.73% | 3665.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3668 | 1310 | 2 | 100.0% | 2252.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3060 | 1001 | 100 | 53.0% | 2639.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3007 | 1055 | 72 | 62.5% | 2872.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2194 | 1064 | 23 | 65.22% | 2486.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2897 | 1029 | 669 | 61.73% | 3030.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2095 | 909 | 93 | 49.46% | 2096.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2392 | 1216 | 117 | 70.94% | 3603.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3409 | 1065 | 121 | 59.5% | 3313.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3676 | 999 | 172 | 62.79% | 3310.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2845 | 936 | 31 | 58.06% | 2989.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1104 | 533 | 5 | 20.0% | 1102.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2901 | 1122 | 47 | 57.45% | 3400.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1243 | 679 | 42 | 42.86% | 1233.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3802 | 1311 | 26 | 76.92% | 3723.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1374 | 954 | 40 | 60.0% | 3226.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2393 | 1427 | 12 | 83.33% | 4500.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1892 | 1092 | 15 | 66.67% | 2329.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2619 | 806 | 1033 | 60.31% | 2422.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2578 | 1005 | 20 | 70.0% | 2012.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2844 | 961 | 1007 | 59.38% | 2890.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2697 | 1033 | 342 | 66.08% | 2809.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1883 | 1067 | 40 | 62.5% | 2809.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3047 | 859 | 632 | 59.65% | 2704.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2992 | 1092 | 119 | 73.95% | 2752.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2553 | 953 | 263 | 58.56% | 2476.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3089 | 1055 | 329 | 60.18% | 3227.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3160 | 970 | 510 | 60.98% | 3242.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 6207 | 1701 | 2 | 100.0% | 6123.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1864 | 878 | 25 | 48.0% | 2267.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3022 | 988 | 68 | 55.88% | 2893.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1601 | 937 | 87 | 56.32% | 2803.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3209 | 952 | 46 | 54.35% | 2973.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2969 | 1024 | 25 | 72.0% | 2632.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1604 | 1082 | 27 | 70.37% | 2567.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2640 | 1125 | 103 | 70.87% | 3164.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 2345 | 1236 | 739 | 71.58% | 3412.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2114 | 1156 | 85 | 65.88% | 3886.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2093 | 1150 | 33 | 72.73% | 3185.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2449 | 1135 | 396 | 62.88% | 3495.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2530 | 1068 | 42 | 66.67% | 2585.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1493 | 845 | 85 | 61.18% | 2270.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2920 | 1097 | 72 | 54.17% | 4037.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2446 | 1179 | 18 | 72.22% | 2729.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3066 | 885 | 125 | 54.4% | 2924.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2203 | 1212 | 144 | 61.81% | 3006.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1201 | 909 | 24 | 66.67% | 3016.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2279 | 981 | 19 | 57.89% | 2534.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2129 | 1105 | 7 | 57.14% | 2856.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1170 | 1052 | 11 | 100.0% | 1800.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2882 | 1328 | 17 | 82.35% | 4659.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3341 | 958 | 118 | 63.56% | 2796.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3275 | 971 | 479 | 58.04% | 3135.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1679 | 922 | 17 | 52.94% | 2567.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2345 | 1264 | 5 | 100.0% | 2698.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1831 | 1153 | 38 | 71.05% | 2969.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2733 | 1106 | 610 | 66.56% | 3171.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2758 | 942 | 117 | 53.85% | 2552.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2673 | 1128 | 35 | 65.71% | 3386.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3137 | 1225 | 35 | 71.43% | 3906.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3111 | 1042 | 135 | 58.52% | 3209.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3081 | 1154 | 29 | 75.86% | 3422.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3009 | 1034 | 270 | 65.19% | 3117.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3224 | 1360 | 10 | 90.0% | 3108.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2664 | 840 | 442 | 58.14% | 2263.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1655 | 1001 | 136 | 57.35% | 2305.1 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1641 | 1038 | 14 | 71.43% | 2040.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2404 | 1040 | 191 | 63.87% | 2765.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1612 | 1246 | 14 | 78.57% | 3729.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1918 | 939 | 58 | 58.62% | 2406.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2522 | 1069 | 87 | 63.22% | 2579.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3013 | 1203 | 43 | 72.09% | 2660.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 603 | 521 | 3 | 66.67% | 1322.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 678 | 703 | 42 | 40.48% | 1266.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2263 | 983 | 83 | 56.63% | 2529.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2711 | 1195 | 24 | 66.67% | 3744.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1578 | 996 | 22 | 54.55% | 2839.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1308 | 1122 | 7 | 100.0% | 1519.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2135 | 963 | 976 | 60.96% | 2656.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4185 | 1339 | 26 | 88.46% | 4190.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1358 | 970 | 59 | 62.71% | 2643.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1384 | 660 | 44 | 47.73% | 1157.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2071 | 979 | 78 | 64.1% | 2347.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1777 | 890 | 24 | 58.33% | 2448.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2550 | 950 | 152 | 61.18% | 2354.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3075 | 1029 | 55 | 61.82% | 3032.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1901 | 1006 | 178 | 61.8% | 2594.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2727 | 1022 | 115 | 53.91% | 3202.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1200 | 681 | 53 | 50.94% | 1243.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2562 | 915 | 276 | 58.7% | 2547.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2254 | 994 | 47 | 57.45% | 2437.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 964 | 968 | 1904 | 60.92% | 2462.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 937 | 784 | 27 | 48.15% | 1358.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1481 | 848 | 27 | 51.85% | 2432.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2422 | 710 | 15 | 40.0% | 1608.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2354 | 890 | 112 | 55.36% | 1992.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2600 | 1061 | 60 | 71.67% | 2818.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1458 | 778 | 15 | 46.67% | 1667.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3227 | 905 | 164 | 63.41% | 3146.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 809 | 705 | 257 | 50.97% | 1524.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2996 | 1044 | 13 | 53.85% | 3356.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3481 | 1282 | 14 | 85.71% | 3703.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1240 | 1047 | 135 | 68.89% | 5408.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2673 | 1104 | 17 | 64.71% | 3382.6 |
| null | 0 | 2647 | 889 | 22 | 77.27% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1587 | 710 | 53 | 56.6% | 1377.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1251 | 874 | 90 | 62.22% | 1612.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1740 | 1128 | 18 | 66.67% | 4000.8 |