| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43413 | 20 | 49 | 270 | 325 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 9.5 | 9.24 | 9.64 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 53.46% | 70.0% | 65.31% | 56.67% | 54.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1644.33 | 2559 | 2529.53 | 2661.92 | 2619.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 733.91 | 1036 | 1005.0 | 968.0 | 950.0 |
| WN8 | 1987 | 2368 | 2426 (+1) | 2617 (+5) | 2625 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 238 | 0 | 0 | 238 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1920 | 0 | 0 | 1920.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754 | 0 | 0 | 754.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 493 | 269 | 5 | 177 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 49.7% | 51.3% | 40.0% | 49.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 2.01 | 1.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1993 | 936 | 466 | 2094.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.21 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 676 | 455 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.98 | 5.48 | 9.8 | 10.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2494 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1827.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3324 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2491.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2240 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1818.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2282 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1438.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4904 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3342.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 432 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1129 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1044.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1876 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2645.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1676 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1156.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 714 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2806 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3991.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2675.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4648 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5999.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2252 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_P250_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_P250_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 670 | 574 | 136 | 42.65% | 1059.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1455 | 821 | 56 | 64.29% | 1723.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1219 | 419 | 8 | 37.5% | 901.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2505 | 984 | 17 | 64.71% | 2236.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1170 | 646 | 107 | 49.53% | 1232.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1059 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 1490.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2138 | 1176 | 273 | 58.24% | 2914.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1020 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 947.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 239 | 215 | 17 | 35.29% | 195.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2126 | 1083 | 24 | 62.5% | 2254.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 405 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 578.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2771 | 781 | 36 | 47.22% | 2154.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2258 | 942 | 13 | 61.54% | 2046.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1160 | 658 | 29 | 58.62% | 2425.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 61 | 229 | 119 | 42.86% | 36.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 234 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 110.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 461 | 539 | 81 | 43.21% | 1097.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2600 | 1031 | 227 | 63.0% | 2468.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 541 | 315 | 56 | 48.21% | 473.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2228 | 1306 | 10 | 70.0% | 3348.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3020 | 982 | 61 | 55.74% | 2926.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2665 | 804 | 107 | 51.4% | 1966.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 545 | 393 | 213 | 42.25% | 661.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 680 | 443 | 196 | 50.0% | 1531.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 970 | 741 | 45 | 57.78% | 1698.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2490 | 955 | 205 | 61.46% | 2427.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1052 | 692 | 27 | 48.15% | 1642.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 249 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 925.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3301 | 1113 | 189 | 62.96% | 3117.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 273 | 218 | 29 | 37.93% | 548.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 408 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 3268.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 597 | 370 | 138 | 53.62% | 843.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2201 | 1012 | 91 | 62.64% | 2377.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 265 | 248 | 6 | 33.33% | 971.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 699 | 442 | 67 | 46.27% | 995.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2889 | 843 | 65 | 41.54% | 2515.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 524 | 582 | 48 | 54.17% | 1643.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1489 | 686 | 223 | 51.12% | 1548.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 621 | 392 | 43 | 46.51% | 1478.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2130 | 931 | 77 | 58.44% | 1925.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2200 | 700 | 780 | 51.28% | 1744.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 806 | 425 | 139 | 48.2% | 1439.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 780 | 529 | 30 | 40.0% | 1325.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1518 | 857 | 7 | 57.14% | 1717.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3270 | 1049 | 323 | 59.75% | 2999.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 457 | 453 | 251 | 58.17% | 2018.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3309 | 954 | 89 | 60.67% | 2821.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2642 | 1058 | 6 | 50.0% | 3709.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 936 | 833 | 38 | 60.53% | 1915.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 121 | 83 | 36.14% | 0.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 214 | 45 | 40.0% | 469.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1531 | 657 | 159 | 49.69% | 1344.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 239 | 166 | 32 | 37.5% | 611.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2327 | 972 | 5 | 40.0% | 1994.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1802 | 905 | 42 | 45.24% | 2070.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1486 | 638 | 21 | 33.33% | 1216.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2469 | 860 | 19 | 57.89% | 1993.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1315 | 643 | 129 | 56.59% | 2105.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1276 | 677 | 87 | 50.57% | 1417.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 782 | 424 | 109 | 47.71% | 881.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1374 | 1211 | 10 | 90.0% | 3543.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 168 | 47 | 48.94% | 308.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 313 | 247 | 76 | 40.79% | 534.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3127 | 924 | 13 | 46.15% | 2811.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 350 | 325 | 53.85% | 1135.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183 | 179 | 98 | 54.08% | 356.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1847 | 1009 | 32 | 68.75% | 2539.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2920 | 921 | 230 | 54.35% | 2805.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1153 | 742 | 78 | 52.56% | 1414.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2385 | 945 | 6 | 33.33% | 2377.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1729 | 788 | 80 | 50.0% | 1603.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392 | 361 | 131 | 56.49% | 1418.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 175 | 13 | 61.54% | 195.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 195 | 164 | 5 | 40.0% | 716.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 132 | 108 | 7 | 14.29% | 75.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1312 | 577 | 8 | 12.5% | 1257.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2774 | 995 | 75 | 50.67% | 2744.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2899 | 948 | 81 | 49.38% | 2374.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2731 | 833 | 121 | 52.89% | 2207.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 887 | 854 | 11 | 63.64% | 2195.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1936 | 904 | 57 | 52.63% | 1894.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 707 | 538 | 18 | 50.0% | 986.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3274 | 1076 | 53 | 54.72% | 2560.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1273 | 685 | 17 | 58.82% | 1736.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1186 | 788 | 38 | 52.63% | 1419.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2235 | 1040 | 61 | 65.57% | 2543.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2581 | 1062 | 71 | 64.79% | 2815.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1155 | 708 | 81 | 48.15% | 1499.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 554 | 386 | 174 | 48.85% | 1643.7 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1850 | 1136 | 1 | 100.0% | 1774.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119 | 84 | 10 | 20.0% | 166.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 227 | 148 | 47.97% | 392.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 419 | 446 | 5 | 40.0% | 508.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1250 | 733 | 49 | 53.06% | 1430.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1643 | 1018 | 16 | 62.5% | 2349.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2520 | 1050 | 27 | 59.26% | 1811.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 562 | 525 | 7 | 28.57% | 601.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2109 | 884 | 36 | 52.78% | 1899.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1315 | 785 | 42 | 57.14% | 1554.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2548 | 1014 | 116 | 55.17% | 2674.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 942 | 695 | 52 | 61.54% | 1450.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2754 | 898 | 8 | 37.5% | 2360.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 219 | 142 | 21 | 47.62% | 1242.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1573 | 549 | 7 | 28.57% | 2177.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2636 | 1052 | 36 | 55.56% | 2658.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2420 | 1114 | 26 | 69.23% | 2522.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2045 | 920 | 81 | 56.79% | 2694.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1172 | 677 | 107 | 49.53% | 1650.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2297 | 844 | 28 | 42.86% | 2074.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 476 | 351 | 16 | 56.25% | 1174.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2834 | 776 | 17 | 29.41% | 1917.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1452 | 631 | 102 | 48.04% | 1537.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2012 | 985 | 87 | 59.77% | 2090.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1352 | 745 | 159 | 61.64% | 1536.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 849 | 544 | 69 | 40.58% | 1039.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3045 | 998 | 259 | 60.62% | 2901.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 69 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1108 | 683 | 54 | 42.59% | 1116.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2313 | 934 | 6 | 66.67% | 1900.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 553 | 483 | 84 | 65.48% | 1809.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2375 | 958 | 26 | 69.23% | 2055.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 496 | 243 | 35 | 51.43% | 1156.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1352 | 856 | 644 | 51.55% | 1811.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1674 | 840 | 30 | 36.67% | 1746.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2091 | 914 | 97 | 53.61% | 2187.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 681 | 429 | 162 | 57.41% | 1913.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2290 | 843 | 89 | 49.44% | 2112.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 829 | 614 | 40 | 50.0% | 1275.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 115 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2748 | 1126 | 51 | 52.94% | 3065.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 176 | 116 | 9 | 44.44% | 919.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2646 | 901 | 28 | 42.86% | 2112.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1895 | 769 | 64 | 50.0% | 1710.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 311 | 348 | 9 | 55.56% | 586.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 925 | 399 | 198 | 54.55% | 1109.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 204 | 4 | 75.0% | 570.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1921 | 1041 | 806 | 59.55% | 2822.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2907 | 1037 | 479 | 60.75% | 2645.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3046 | 1035 | 64 | 54.69% | 2729.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 468.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2279 | 848 | 177 | 53.11% | 2055.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2076 | 813 | 37 | 51.35% | 1491.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 853 | 798 | 9 | 66.67% | 2472.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 937 | 442 | 137 | 48.91% | 1234.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 713 | 708 | 119 | 57.14% | 1763.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 744 | 629 | 114 | 49.12% | 2091.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 585 | 388 | 38 | 55.26% | 2114.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 782 | 451 | 68 | 66.18% | 2528.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1475 | 957 | 49 | 65.31% | 1623.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 219 | 161 | 44 | 45.45% | 463.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1991 | 572 | 658 | 47.57% | 1808.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2342 | 954 | 72 | 48.61% | 2466.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2560 | 903 | 49 | 48.98% | 1994.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 463 | 407 | 78 | 64.1% | 1492.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1009 | 601 | 56 | 50.0% | 1313.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 323 | 331 | 55 | 63.64% | 1121.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 278 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3052 | 1044 | 63 | 60.32% | 3136.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2887 | 905 | 62 | 53.23% | 2587.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1693 | 928 | 53 | 64.15% | 1904.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 149 | 137 | 12 | 50.0% | 415.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 306 | 193 | 54 | 53.7% | 1082.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2385 | 886 | 142 | 55.63% | 1965.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 519 | 486 | 119 | 49.58% | 1244.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 290 | 257 | 7 | 14.29% | 714.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2030 | 1124 | 42 | 57.14% | 2528.4 |
| IS | 7 | 953 | 487 | 280 | 52.5% | 1322.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2060 | 1069 | 51 | 66.67% | 2113.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 922 | 706 | 90 | 57.78% | 2065.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2092 | 834 | 63 | 57.14% | 1992.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55 | 112 | 8 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2571 | 959 | 125 | 54.4% | 2114.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1904 | 890 | 107 | 49.53% | 1736.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1406 | 764 | 73 | 41.1% | 1610.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 333 | 242 | 42 | 40.48% | 796.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 210 | 237 | 19 | 57.89% | 733.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 289 | 244 | 8 | 50.0% | 661.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 183 | 56 | 53.57% | 347.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1921 | 1030 | 16 | 75.0% | 1639.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1139 | 724 | 25 | 40.0% | 1351.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 190 | 11 | 54.55% | 414.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 657 | 610 | 23 | 34.78% | 681.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 2087 | 900 | 32 | 56.25% | 2260.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2638 | 1450 | 2 | 50.0% | 3646.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 869 | 593 | 79 | 58.23% | 1070.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2027 | 703 | 5 | 20.0% | 2090.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 606 | 433 | 82 | 48.78% | 1105.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1979 | 1005 | 254 | 57.48% | 2727.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 163 | 148 | 37 | 40.54% | 213.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1473 | 798 | 64 | 50.0% | 1501.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1296 | 821 | 41 | 56.1% | 1607.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 371 | 325 | 89 | 57.3% | 1038.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 301 | 365 | 133 | 60.15% | 1880.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2097 | 1105 | 21 | 57.14% | 2566.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 924 | 631 | 261 | 51.72% | 1796.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 251 | 295 | 19 | 57.89% | 745.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 249 | 224 | 67 | 43.28% | 471.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77 | 115 | 23 | 56.52% | 167.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 682 | 622 | 47 | 57.45% | 809.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1672 | 643 | 420 | 52.86% | 1718.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2138 | 918 | 93 | 48.39% | 2381.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1647 | 869 | 63 | 53.97% | 2148.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1706 | 989 | 64 | 60.94% | 2193.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 852 | 1038 | 9 | 44.44% | 1980.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 200 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 148.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1828 | 896 | 181 | 54.14% | 2226.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1736 | 961 | 17 | 52.94% | 2354.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 91 | 139 | 18 | 50.0% | 165.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1616 | 896 | 262 | 53.82% | 2137.2 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 835 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 2605.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1454 | 849 | 193 | 56.48% | 2253.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 622 | 689 | 54 | 44.44% | 1134.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3075 | 928 | 237 | 62.87% | 2624.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2966 | 973 | 87 | 56.32% | 2549.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1621 | 851 | 28 | 50.0% | 1805.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 268 | 207 | 41 | 34.15% | 350.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 998 | 454 | 121 | 58.68% | 2220.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1050 | 614 | 931 | 52.09% | 1706.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 177 | 196 | 3 | 66.67% | 593.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2962 | 915 | 181 | 50.83% | 3029.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 664 | 353 | 49 | 40.82% | 1072.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3319 | 1155 | 22 | 59.09% | 2902.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 658 | 496 | 320 | 48.44% | 1141.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2565 | 1132 | 32 | 59.38% | 3111.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2393 | 755 | 87 | 36.78% | 1918.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 237 | 78 | 44.87% | 228.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 152 | 228 | 47 | 48.94% | 867.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2387 | 1290 | 13 | 84.62% | 3452.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1123 | 577 | 27 | 29.63% | 1229.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1909 | 789 | 130 | 50.77% | 1997.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 729 | 34 | 55.88% | 1398.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 95 | 157 | 10 | 60.0% | 225.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2938 | 1063 | 11 | 54.55% | 2548.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 251 | 196 | 67 | 38.81% | 425.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 494.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1527 | 812 | 90 | 54.44% | 1909.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 98 | 360 | 3 | 66.67% | 260.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1475 | 528 | 119 | 53.78% | 2526.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 38 | 70 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 178 | 10 | 20.0% | 187.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2143 | 938 | 18 | 55.56% | 1723.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228 | 205 | 15 | 40.0% | 638.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 220 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 549.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2319 | 805 | 118 | 51.69% | 2002.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 636 | 461 | 5 | 20.0% | 1031.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 85 | 136 | 20 | 30.0% | 100.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 357 | 336 | 58 | 44.83% | 1026.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3104 | 990 | 66 | 56.06% | 2841.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1151 | 800 | 27 | 51.85% | 1291.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1880 | 803 | 13 | 53.85% | 1411.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 133 | 153 | 14 | 50.0% | 197.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1982 | 888 | 23 | 56.52% | 2221.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 234 | 216 | 6 | 50.0% | 577.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 283 | 168 | 5 | 80.0% | 1864.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 380 | 291 | 51 | 52.94% | 502.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1734 | 912 | 752 | 53.72% | 2353.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2559 | 859 | 114 | 53.51% | 2083.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1586 | 813 | 128 | 59.38% | 1693.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2556 | 878 | 61 | 52.46% | 2387.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2311 | 1045 | 75 | 57.33% | 2596.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2312 | 595 | 4 | 0.0% | 2149.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1799 | 564 | 406 | 51.72% | 2127.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1321 | 727 | 91 | 54.95% | 1601.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2405 | 665 | 516 | 51.74% | 1939.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 706 | 459 | 131 | 52.67% | 1470.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 29 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 108 | 116 | 45 | 40.0% | 75.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2727 | 908 | 876 | 59.59% | 2580.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 264 | 309 | 144 | 54.86% | 1427.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2146 | 753 | 31 | 38.71% | 1608.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2831 | 910 | 321 | 59.81% | 2649.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 126 | 5 | 80.0% | 390.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2069 | 986 | 40 | 60.0% | 2257.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 827 | 623 | 150 | 56.0% | 1316.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1421 | 639 | 63 | 52.38% | 1321.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1530 | 1141 | 14 | 85.71% | 2453.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1440 | 692 | 59 | 50.85% | 1567.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 902 | 486 | 69 | 46.38% | 1588.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1950 | 700 | 7 | 28.57% | 1849.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 59 | 132 | 7 | 85.71% | 339.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1614 | 527 | 375 | 50.67% | 1388.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 226 | 2 | 100.0% | 318.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3402 | 1069 | 41 | 51.22% | 2817.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2499 | 1060 | 418 | 58.85% | 2850.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 441 | 535 | 51 | 60.78% | 1505.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3542 | 1061 | 91 | 45.05% | 2181.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 499 | 266 | 41 | 41.46% | 1097.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1163 | 639 | 138 | 50.72% | 1110.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 572 | 377 | 836 | 49.4% | 1050.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1150 | 659 | 62 | 43.55% | 1441.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 678 | 535 | 56 | 41.07% | 827.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1638 | 842 | 139 | 49.64% | 1963.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 536 | 704 | 12 | 50.0% | 1404.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 652 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 872 | 636 | 275 | 44.73% | 1060.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1488 | 870 | 105 | 52.38% | 1641.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1651 | 746 | 105 | 47.62% | 1530.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2105 | 1130 | 29 | 62.07% | 2621.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1887 | 919 | 49 | 65.31% | 1964.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 186 | 238 | 6 | 50.0% | 456.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1662 | 861 | 8 | 50.0% | 1824.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 434 | 304 | 33 | 36.36% | 672.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 959 | 757 | 17 | 58.82% | 1819.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 255 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2855 | 943 | 35 | 48.57% | 2479.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1334 | 1038 | 81 | 60.49% | 2910.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1649 | 821 | 17 | 58.82% | 1631.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 474 | 508 | 39 | 56.41% | 1337.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2727 | 1020 | 131 | 61.07% | 1958.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 32 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2779 | 833 | 1 | 0.0% | 3170.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1045 | 678 | 25 | 52.0% | 1342.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1974 | 939 | 104 | 51.92% | 2339.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2975 | 968 | 249 | 57.83% | 2736.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 330 | 305 | 74 | 56.76% | 901.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1136 | 679 | 13 | 46.15% | 1180.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1977 | 896 | 103 | 48.54% | 1890.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1515 | 1030 | 43 | 69.77% | 2341.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3295 | 1080 | 69 | 63.77% | 3074.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 411 | 596 | 1 | 0.0% | 1200.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2130 | 819 | 106 | 46.23% | 2039.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1247 | 863 | 37 | 56.76% | 2133.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1399 | 885 | 81 | 56.79% | 1689.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 974 | 520 | 5 | 40.0% | 1582.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 793 | 412 | 56.07% | 1515.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 200 | 37 | 37.84% | 552.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1083 | 649 | 519 | 58.77% | 2519.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 411 | 481 | 71 | 67.61% | 1658.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1860 | 878 | 335 | 54.03% | 2105.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 854 | 546 | 33 | 30.3% | 970.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 175 | 370 | 5 | 80.0% | 783.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2280 | 708 | 81 | 45.68% | 1593.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1865 | 1199 | 26 | 69.23% | 3187.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 103 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 235.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1736 | 719 | 3 | 33.33% | 3018.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 246 | 307 | 1 | 0.0% | 613.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1336 | 798 | 581 | 53.18% | 1714.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 248 | 222 | 46 | 50.0% | 839.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1811 | 961 | 37 | 59.46% | 2344.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1972 | 697 | 2 | 0.0% | 3109.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 141 | 35 | 62.86% | 221.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1506 | 850 | 82 | 51.22% | 1974.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2075 | 1109 | 598 | 61.71% | 2412.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1517 | 934 | 73 | 63.01% | 2235.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 889 | 464 | 61 | 60.66% | 1365.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1083 | 750 | 23 | 52.17% | 1973.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 152 | 215 | 25 | 64.0% | 896.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2273 | 1188 | 11 | 72.73% | 2755.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1365 | 524 | 331 | 49.55% | 1659.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2594 | 925 | 38 | 63.16% | 2255.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 215 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1944 | 912 | 53 | 50.94% | 2731.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 274 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 1022.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1726 | 881 | 45 | 51.11% | 2020.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2256 | 1151 | 33 | 75.76% | 2851.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1443 | 637 | 393 | 58.78% | 2085.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3014 | 1133 | 23 | 73.91% | 2683.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 273 | 294 | 16 | 62.5% | 1361.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1531 | 701 | 33 | 33.33% | 1693.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2394 | 864 | 216 | 55.56% | 2116.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1898 | 1009 | 278 | 56.47% | 2300.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1892 | 897 | 315 | 47.94% | 2249.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 258 | 193 | 45 | 53.33% | 847.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3146 | 1022 | 312 | 55.45% | 2937.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 231 | 361 | 6 | 33.33% | 280.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1342 | 695 | 8 | 50.0% | 946.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1771 | 749 | 21 | 47.62% | 2061.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 384 | 297 | 177 | 47.46% | 617.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2959 | 946 | 160 | 55.63% | 2615.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2304 | 861 | 55 | 43.64% | 2505.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1661 | 832 | 14 | 42.86% | 1927.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 656 | 417 | 91 | 48.35% | 1092.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3005 | 1017 | 182 | 58.79% | 3010.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2156 | 785 | 21 | 42.86% | 1624.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 867 | 492 | 17 | 29.41% | 664.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2002 | 924 | 92 | 53.26% | 1945.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 735 | 490 | 108 | 45.37% | 1455.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 947 | 557 | 21 | 28.57% | 813.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1624 | 658 | 94 | 44.68% | 1701.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2181 | 857 | 100 | 58.0% | 1946.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 925 | 824 | 75 | 54.67% | 2234.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 273 | 279 | 6 | 33.33% | 687.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1005 | 781 | 8 | 37.5% | 1504.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2979 | 961 | 99 | 48.48% | 2758.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 57 | 73 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 539 | 606 | 12 | 58.33% | 2212.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2064 | 1016 | 653 | 56.05% | 2249.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 496 | 467 | 14 | 50.0% | 1364.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1435 | 693 | 103 | 49.51% | 1571.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2819 | 918 | 602 | 53.65% | 2440.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1327 | 882 | 43 | 53.49% | 2365.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 113 | 158 | 25 | 48.0% | 228.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1890 | 979 | 10 | 70.0% | 2391.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2434 | 1015 | 116 | 54.31% | 2723.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2279 | 1037 | 75 | 58.67% | 2056.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1658 | 831 | 70 | 52.86% | 1521.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1579 | 786 | 32 | 46.88% | 1725.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2013 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 2027.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 983 | 523 | 467 | 54.18% | 1904.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2247 | 887 | 82 | 45.12% | 2654.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121 | 181 | 14 | 57.14% | 361.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2315 | 955 | 169 | 55.03% | 2325.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 142 | 147 | 35 | 45.71% | 410.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 23 | 97 | 10 | 60.0% | 169.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2654 | 832 | 43 | 39.53% | 2013.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 323 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 59.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 103 | 16 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 160 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 270.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2286 | 748 | 130 | 54.62% | 2156.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1744 | 939 | 94 | 56.38% | 2161.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 347 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 745.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 105 | 12 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1841 | 876 | 250 | 49.6% | 2485.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1815 | 830 | 6 | 50.0% | 1792.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1740 | 841 | 33 | 51.52% | 2292.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2624 | 1145 | 103 | 63.11% | 2514.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1667 | 652 | 695 | 52.95% | 1948.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2441 | 842 | 86 | 45.35% | 2016.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 211 | 48 | 39.58% | 293.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2278 | 1146 | 245 | 61.63% | 2682.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 463 | 258 | 122 | 45.08% | 888.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1206 | 622 | 310 | 51.94% | 1660.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1515 | 706 | 53 | 47.17% | 1190.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1979 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 1186.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 921 | 591 | 342 | 49.12% | 1075.7 |
| null | 0 | 2381 | 563 | 241 | 53.53% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 72 | 104 | 12 | 25.0% | 42.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 948 | 403 | 22 | 45.45% | 1790.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1528 | 922 | 90 | 53.33% | 2206.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 488 | 641 | 4 | 50.0% | 430.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1030 | 633 | 143 | 53.15% | 1627.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1993 | 970 | 83 | 53.01% | 2497.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 939 | 699 | 43 | 53.49% | 1583.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1123 | 699 | 11 | 45.45% | 1219.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 418 | 474 | 30 | 50.0% | 1127.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1072 | 590 | 131 | 62.6% | 2038.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 658 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 554.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 848 | 679 | 24 | 54.17% | 802.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2273 | 826 | 188 | 57.45% | 2089.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3069 | 987 | 179 | 55.31% | 2706.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 489 | 394 | 61 | 29.51% | 734.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 857 | 697 | 68 | 50.0% | 1543.0 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 333 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 1123.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2148 | 704 | 351 | 54.42% | 2090.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1894 | 860 | 62 | 59.68% | 1703.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2328 | 979 | 16 | 62.5% | 2563.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 401 | 411 | 98 | 40.82% | 842.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1018 | 537 | 121 | 58.68% | 1154.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 584 | 364 | 19 | 47.37% | 658.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1415 | 643 | 220 | 50.91% | 1122.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1715 | 948 | 14 | 57.14% | 1652.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1652 | 860 | 53 | 52.83% | 2321.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |