| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67647 | 91 | 279 | 740 | 1502 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.44 | 9.98 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 65.53% | 65.93% | 69.89% | 70.27% | 70.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 1.05 | 1.55 | 1.51 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 3072.85 | 4247 | 3790.43 | 3692.75 | 3595.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1115.11 | 1303 | 1263.0 | 1248.0 | 1239.0 |
| WN8 | 3673 | 4395 (+2) | 4395 (+3) | 4270 (+7) | 4274 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1292 | 32 | 53 | 1478 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 71.59% | 71.88% | 64.15% | 71.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.66 | 0.87 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 1390 | 744 | 1926.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0.53 | 1.08 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1008 | 926 | 684 | 986.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.15 | 9.81 | 16.87 | 12.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2953 | 763 | 28 | 1508 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 64.41% | 70.77% | 71.43% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.66 | 1.04 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2034 | 1399 | 554 | 1991.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 1.41 | 0.79 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 941 | 917 | 628 | 818.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.5 | 8.87 | 8.39 | 10.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 5618 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5081.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5930 | 11 | 17 | 64.71% | 5965.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3068 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 3392.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3384 | 13 | 19 | 68.42% | 3852.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4124 | 20 | 29 | 68.97% | 4271.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 8254 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10806.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 3664 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4907.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3689 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3015.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2875 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2853.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3894 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 3264.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 6317 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5461.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_One_Shot_One_Ki11_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_One_Shot_One_Ki11_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1209 | 906 | 36 | 55.56% | 2783.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1934 | 1092 | 83 | 67.47% | 3140.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1963 | 1131 | 30 | 73.33% | 3217.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1601 | 975 | 38 | 57.89% | 3279.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1357 | 986 | 50 | 64.0% | 4013.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1857 | 962 | 955 | 62.41% | 2737.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2601 | 1143 | 51 | 70.59% | 3405.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2320 | 1078 | 44 | 65.91% | 3550.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2991 | 895 | 1481 | 64.42% | 2894.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1930 | 1128 | 607 | 68.2% | 3297.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2784 | 1089 | 221 | 56.11% | 3719.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2381 | 984 | 240 | 64.58% | 2587.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1046 | 831 | 23 | 65.22% | 2076.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1932 | 1007 | 55 | 61.82% | 2869.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1470 | 730 | 115 | 54.78% | 1935.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2949 | 1273 | 73 | 67.12% | 3555.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3544 | 1141 | 182 | 65.38% | 3972.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1742 | 1020 | 906 | 68.1% | 3498.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1353 | 945 | 64 | 68.75% | 2599.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2478 | 1041 | 161 | 65.84% | 3028.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1828 | 1071 | 122 | 67.21% | 2799.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 3392 | 1307 | 130 | 70.77% | 3894.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1942 | 1124 | 124 | 70.97% | 2894.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4428 | 1268 | 304 | 65.13% | 4438.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1765 | 859 | 138 | 63.04% | 2112.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1575 | 910 | 79 | 67.09% | 2703.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 923 | 645 | 51 | 50.98% | 1317.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5593 | 1542 | 51 | 70.59% | 5519.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1610 | 844 | 17 | 58.82% | 2833.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1937 | 1092 | 2799 | 67.2% | 3331.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3434 | 1194 | 2813 | 67.15% | 3980.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1632 | 942 | 58 | 55.17% | 2634.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4068 | 1250 | 288 | 69.79% | 3891.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2886 | 997 | 875 | 66.4% | 3082.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1089 | 830 | 48 | 68.75% | 2565.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2545 | 1145 | 786 | 67.81% | 3403.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2912 | 982 | 311 | 66.88% | 3338.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2131 | 1091 | 124 | 66.94% | 3320.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2788 | 1425 | 243 | 68.72% | 4379.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3144 | 1060 | 1660 | 66.51% | 3798.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3188 | 1511 | 123 | 66.67% | 4611.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1249 | 710 | 80 | 56.25% | 2053.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2361 | 1040 | 49 | 67.35% | 2748.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3356 | 1079 | 355 | 63.38% | 3627.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3214 | 994 | 1084 | 63.38% | 3169.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1430 | 1022 | 77 | 75.32% | 3121.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1547 | 993 | 105 | 60.95% | 3266.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3545 | 1126 | 763 | 64.22% | 3897.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3334 | 1407 | 63 | 71.43% | 4097.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3386 | 1117 | 175 | 66.86% | 3710.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2475 | 1073 | 212 | 66.98% | 3403.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 978 | 760 | 9 | 44.44% | 2864.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1081 | 986 | 103 | 59.22% | 3097.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1804 | 1099 | 24 | 70.83% | 3825.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2750 | 1181 | 34 | 70.59% | 3218.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3083 | 1039 | 551 | 62.25% | 3270.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3375 | 1020 | 670 | 60.75% | 3226.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2923 | 1201 | 61 | 73.77% | 3666.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1701 | 1040 | 303 | 62.38% | 3500.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1932 | 1026 | 459 | 64.92% | 3203.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2323 | 1041 | 85 | 69.41% | 3247.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2472 | 1307 | 304 | 71.38% | 3876.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4001 | 1279 | 123 | 67.48% | 4114.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3984 | 1207 | 647 | 70.32% | 4170.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 834 | 596 | 82 | 58.54% | 1485.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4350 | 1332 | 89 | 69.66% | 4997.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2152 | 1068 | 41 | 63.41% | 2749.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3488 | 1364 | 172 | 67.44% | 3723.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1798 | 876 | 102 | 65.69% | 2708.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2671 | 1057 | 45 | 53.33% | 3106.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3525 | 1178 | 136 | 66.91% | 3647.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3067 | 1256 | 163 | 71.17% | 3951.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2362 | 1230 | 1545 | 64.72% | 3810.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4054 | 1154 | 153 | 64.71% | 4481.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4098 | 1110 | 499 | 71.14% | 3637.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3791 | 1176 | 328 | 64.94% | 4388.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3496 | 1471 | 92 | 76.09% | 4612.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2724 | 1031 | 47 | 55.32% | 2788.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2854 | 1064 | 661 | 63.09% | 3400.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2546 | 878 | 156 | 52.56% | 2893.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3046 | 906 | 254 | 64.17% | 3169.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4411 | 1244 | 3076 | 66.29% | 4288.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 1052 | 893 | 39 | 53.85% | 3675.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1326 | 965 | 51 | 72.55% | 3543.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3052 | 1093 | 800 | 68.25% | 3705.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2298 | 1014 | 83 | 69.88% | 3163.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3684 | 1161 | 157 | 65.61% | 3601.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3462 | 973 | 414 | 67.39% | 3293.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1943 | 1108 | 45 | 66.67% | 3018.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1383 | 1001 | 91 | 67.03% | 2459.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2287 | 1040 | 3040 | 62.57% | 3211.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3471 | 1153 | 405 | 67.16% | 4068.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3282 | 1102 | 742 | 66.98% | 3583.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2389 | 881 | 81 | 59.26% | 2534.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3619 | 1070 | 344 | 65.99% | 3565.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3714 | 1121 | 237 | 62.45% | 4218.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2445 | 1166 | 266 | 65.41% | 3519.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3632 | 1125 | 210 | 61.43% | 3787.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1871 | 1144 | 214 | 66.36% | 3794.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3704 | 1144 | 235 | 65.96% | 4117.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2288 | 1175 | 46 | 71.74% | 2815.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3476 | 1080 | 611 | 64.16% | 3454.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1501 | 976 | 12 | 75.0% | 3429.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1791 | 876 | 21 | 42.86% | 2240.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1271 | 886 | 78 | 60.26% | 2477.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3604 | 1133 | 865 | 69.48% | 4390.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1796 | 1151 | 34 | 70.59% | 2702.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3824 | 1150 | 262 | 64.89% | 4045.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2394 | 935 | 82 | 62.2% | 2795.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3647 | 1435 | 150 | 72.67% | 4434.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1594 | 1000 | 61 | 55.74% | 2844.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3338 | 1318 | 84 | 79.76% | 4709.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2512 | 1300 | 313 | 65.18% | 3575.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4093 | 1206 | 219 | 65.3% | 4027.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3192 | 1146 | 47 | 61.7% | 3842.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2391 | 1172 | 30 | 66.67% | 4415.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3563 | 1041 | 1456 | 64.08% | 3840.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3051 | 1205 | 122 | 72.95% | 3455.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 497 | 718 | 108 | 67.59% | 1910.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3371 | 1134 | 382 | 63.35% | 3849.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3830 | 1173 | 191 | 71.2% | 4000.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2464 | 1097 | 185 | 69.73% | 3116.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2323 | 1148 | 35 | 57.14% | 3549.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3197 | 1322 | 95 | 75.79% | 4405.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2697 | 1107 | 75 | 62.67% | 2999.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3790 | 1079 | 248 | 61.69% | 4468.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2391 | 1017 | 69 | 68.12% | 2912.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2902 | 1497 | 445 | 68.76% | 4810.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1668 | 863 | 46 | 47.83% | 2743.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2791 | 1241 | 33 | 75.76% | 3529.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3872 | 1135 | 304 | 71.05% | 3890.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3322 | 1026 | 1557 | 64.87% | 3665.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2327 | 1253 | 102 | 78.43% | 4405.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1858 | 1140 | 149 | 71.14% | 3643.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2357 | 1222 | 49 | 69.39% | 4021.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1915 | 1162 | 65 | 69.23% | 3501.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3864 | 1182 | 168 | 64.88% | 4333.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3514 | 1119 | 413 | 59.08% | 3872.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2969 | 1243 | 138 | 78.99% | 3874.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1709 | 1060 | 44 | 70.45% | 3412.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1036 | 887 | 79 | 63.29% | 2711.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3222 | 932 | 217 | 63.59% | 3281.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3815 | 1297 | 161 | 70.81% | 4420.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3613 | 1190 | 40 | 72.5% | 3344.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3178 | 1127 | 97 | 62.89% | 3799.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3402 | 1093 | 596 | 61.07% | 3767.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2707 | 1181 | 83 | 65.06% | 3574.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3743 | 1129 | 198 | 63.64% | 4208.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2150 | 969 | 7 | 71.43% | 2113.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3133 | 1377 | 24 | 50.0% | 4186.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1354 | 827 | 55 | 63.64% | 2625.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2423 | 993 | 165 | 63.03% | 3014.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4311 | 1303 | 129 | 66.67% | 4200.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1717 | 1076 | 83 | 77.11% | 2380.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2442 | 1137 | 377 | 66.58% | 3619.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2395 | 1027 | 38 | 57.89% | 2692.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4990 | 1389 | 70 | 72.86% | 4147.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1718 | 1041 | 73 | 69.86% | 2730.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2961 | 1286 | 132 | 68.18% | 4017.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2375 | 1070 | 103 | 60.19% | 3308.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1858 | 1116 | 280 | 63.57% | 3237.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2327 | 1212 | 17 | 76.47% | 3699.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1996 | 1010 | 35 | 62.86% | 3014.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3227 | 1431 | 139 | 78.42% | 3683.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1506 | 1112 | 15 | 73.33% | 4766.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2800 | 1131 | 86 | 65.12% | 3505.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1337 | 932 | 494 | 56.68% | 2590.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2038 | 1003 | 1112 | 62.59% | 3473.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2795 | 1220 | 49 | 71.43% | 3302.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2082 | 951 | 152 | 64.47% | 3414.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1841 | 1011 | 105 | 56.19% | 3421.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2356 | 1076 | 573 | 61.08% | 3842.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1491 | 996 | 57 | 68.42% | 2621.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3147 | 1259 | 39 | 74.36% | 3861.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4067 | 1234 | 10021 | 66.22% | 4045.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1881 | 1015 | 65 | 61.54% | 2624.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 805 | 1139 | 160 | 70.63% | 2028.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 2239 | 1199 | 121 | 57.85% | 3485.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1810 | 1023 | 71 | 70.42% | 2825.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1591 | 837 | 30 | 56.67% | 2050.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2861 | 1126 | 28 | 53.57% | 3307.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2650 | 1100 | 44 | 70.45% | 3228.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1898 | 998 | 38 | 63.16% | 3589.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2285 | 1029 | 215 | 68.84% | 2814.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2992 | 1063 | 1664 | 65.99% | 3597.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2524 | 1005 | 113 | 67.26% | 3112.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3010 | 1346 | 67 | 80.6% | 3824.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1325 | 801 | 25 | 64.0% | 3112.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2660 | 1149 | 111 | 69.37% | 3293.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2541 | 995 | 103 | 53.4% | 3187.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2040 | 969 | 75 | 65.33% | 2875.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1873 | 760 | 544 | 54.96% | 1704.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1114 | 1016 | 83 | 65.06% | 2900.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3272 | 1009 | 632 | 63.77% | 3357.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2932 | 1196 | 105 | 69.52% | 3380.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1380 | 935 | 68 | 58.82% | 2592.1 |