| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31640 | 0 | 33 | 382 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 9.42 | 9.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.93% | 0.0% | 45.45% | 44.76% | 46.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.87 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1382.83 | 0 | 1539.12 | 1824.16 | 1789.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.26 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.58 | 0 | 724.0 | 759.0 | 755.0 |
| WN8 | 1588 | 0 | 1167 | 1465 (-1) | 1421 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561 | 0 | 0 | 1561.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770 | 0 | 0 | 770.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 678 | 1048 | 2 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 42.48% | 59.92% | 0.0% | 52.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1118 | 802 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.88 | 3.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 728 | 130 | 830.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.67 | 5.44 | 9.0 | 6.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Odessa__rulit_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Odessa__rulit_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 494 | 492 | 98 | 48.98% | 724.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1997 | 610 | 133 | 47.37% | 1341.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1105 | 600 | 46 | 52.17% | 1849.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 602 | 116 | 45.69% | 1471.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1367 | 543 | 139 | 46.76% | 1597.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 941 | 484 | 85 | 47.06% | 1497.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1294 | 726 | 229 | 50.66% | 1681.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1542 | 711 | 199 | 47.74% | 1446.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2447 | 1028 | 19 | 68.42% | 1716.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 298 | 476 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1328 | 749 | 111 | 51.35% | 1869.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2227 | 781 | 17 | 64.71% | 1664.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 562 | 496 | 42 | 78.57% | 2720.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1853 | 921 | 62 | 56.45% | 1645.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 464 | 361 | 5 | 100.0% | 1266.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1385 | 727 | 90 | 63.33% | 1334.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 550 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 1234.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1869 | 741 | 31 | 48.39% | 1197.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 825 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 11917.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2010 | 642 | 340 | 46.47% | 1543.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 517 | 431 | 66 | 46.97% | 1395.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1007 | 514 | 459 | 54.25% | 1054.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1225 | 661 | 12 | 58.33% | 2416.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1212 | 568 | 85 | 42.35% | 1270.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1860 | 860 | 31 | 54.84% | 1627.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 161 | 307 | 9 | 55.56% | 571.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 830 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 4071.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1941 | 754 | 107 | 46.73% | 1432.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1286 | 672 | 187 | 54.55% | 1511.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1313 | 709 | 16 | 62.5% | 919.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1076 | 739 | 13 | 53.85% | 1879.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1187 | 662 | 130 | 51.54% | 1085.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2140 | 1101 | 4 | 75.0% | 1561.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 297 | 469 | 48 | 45.83% | 969.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1456 | 745 | 154 | 56.49% | 1974.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 907 | 692 | 9 | 66.67% | 702.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1791 | 685 | 160 | 51.25% | 1597.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 613 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 1055.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1804 | 734 | 173 | 53.76% | 1781.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1079 | 587 | 238 | 46.22% | 1240.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614 | 660 | 167 | 46.11% | 1073.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1454 | 646 | 153 | 41.83% | 1767.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 742 | 607 | 62 | 59.68% | 2115.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 712 | 595 | 82 | 48.78% | 741.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1429 | 770 | 117 | 48.72% | 1684.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 849 | 537 | 377 | 48.81% | 1505.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1357 | 587 | 90 | 46.67% | 1522.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2585 | 798 | 7 | 57.14% | 1811.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1905 | 637 | 96 | 53.13% | 1602.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 933 | 641 | 50 | 50.0% | 1421.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1836 | 749 | 415 | 52.53% | 1862.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1701 | 762 | 137 | 51.09% | 1436.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1017 | 580 | 74 | 60.81% | 1378.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1409 | 851 | 138 | 60.14% | 1603.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 172 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 1073.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 857 | 496 | 24 | 62.5% | 1486.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 797 | 471 | 52 | 53.85% | 1099.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 647 | 778 | 1 | 100.0% | 2256.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 597 | 312 | 94 | 46.81% | 1317.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 844 | 457 | 66 | 51.52% | 1040.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 369 | 286 | 33 | 48.48% | 992.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2404 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 1425.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2270 | 740 | 149 | 55.03% | 1673.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1502 | 675 | 5 | 40.0% | 604.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 923 | 791 | 26 | 61.54% | 1722.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 688 | 658 | 107 | 56.07% | 975.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 603 | 651 | 182 | 62.64% | 1910.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1991 | 749 | 68 | 60.29% | 1626.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 817 | 571 | 74 | 56.76% | 1768.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1129 | 589 | 11 | 36.36% | 825.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2038 | 682 | 72 | 54.17% | 1770.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1671 | 579 | 28 | 53.57% | 1183.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 244 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1623 | 809 | 103 | 47.57% | 1803.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1416 | 630 | 36 | 41.67% | 1173.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1473 | 659 | 53 | 45.28% | 1053.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 922 | 616 | 90 | 54.44% | 1456.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1751 | 1102 | 5 | 80.0% | 892.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2133 | 646 | 42 | 45.24% | 1552.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 638 | 6 | 100.0% | 848.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1498 | 649 | 22 | 50.0% | 1374.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1812 | 694 | 113 | 39.82% | 1244.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1986 | 679 | 54 | 55.56% | 1430.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1341 | 672 | 298 | 51.34% | 1610.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1519 | 486 | 372 | 44.89% | 1039.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1328 | 849 | 10 | 70.0% | 1819.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2192 | 564 | 101 | 48.51% | 1598.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 275 | 14 | 50.0% | 185.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 36 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2112 | 900 | 76 | 53.95% | 1572.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1679 | 785 | 131 | 47.33% | 1646.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 317 | 360 | 26 | 38.46% | 1102.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1717 | 1020 | 10 | 80.0% | 2098.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1989 | 743 | 207 | 47.34% | 2008.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2126 | 860 | 51 | 54.9% | 1517.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1231 | 683 | 46 | 45.65% | 1262.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2186 | 993 | 6 | 66.67% | 1875.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1579 | 664 | 112 | 51.79% | 1518.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1893 | 718 | 12 | 33.33% | 2029.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 825 | 522 | 141 | 49.65% | 1593.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1426 | 714 | 521 | 51.63% | 1871.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 225 | 453 | 7 | 85.71% | 1470.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1975 | 698 | 87 | 54.02% | 1676.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2010 | 516 | 66 | 40.91% | 1539.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1905 | 834 | 151 | 59.6% | 1968.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 483 | 314 | 96 | 48.96% | 750.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 243 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 1003.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 890 | 727 | 21 | 61.9% | 1557.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2058 | 676 | 91 | 58.24% | 1701.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1605 | 607 | 801 | 48.81% | 1814.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2238 | 687 | 73 | 53.42% | 1612.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1137 | 670 | 101 | 57.43% | 1353.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2312 | 717 | 93 | 54.84% | 1480.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 662 | 642 | 35 | 51.43% | 1065.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2375 | 606 | 67 | 46.27% | 1934.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1062 | 521 | 77 | 41.56% | 969.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1272 | 764 | 76 | 59.21% | 1785.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1259 | 671 | 48 | 52.08% | 1759.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 695 | 539 | 41 | 56.1% | 1337.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 0 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 813 | 762 | 12 | 75.0% | 749.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1779 | 855 | 79 | 53.16% | 1597.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 420 | 391 | 5 | 40.0% | 3417.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 43 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 604 | 485 | 25 | 60.0% | 1959.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1212 | 658 | 138 | 50.0% | 1431.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 729 | 530 | 86 | 56.98% | 1184.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1235 | 685 | 33 | 51.52% | 1749.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1336 | 695 | 10 | 30.0% | 1418.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2064 | 763 | 80 | 48.75% | 1989.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1986 | 767 | 73 | 42.47% | 1374.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 854 | 673 | 10 | 40.0% | 1549.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 513 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1864 | 669 | 26 | 53.85% | 1453.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1608 | 688 | 16 | 56.25% | 1323.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1299 | 545 | 113 | 48.67% | 1215.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1241 | 802 | 47 | 55.32% | 1421.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1907 | 686 | 94 | 48.94% | 1259.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1366 | 658 | 118 | 52.54% | 1502.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 399 | 378 | 20 | 45.0% | 989.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2047 | 645 | 145 | 52.41% | 1436.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 984 | 818 | 22 | 68.18% | 1438.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1016 | 679 | 194 | 47.42% | 1199.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1669 | 574 | 43 | 39.53% | 1105.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1956 | 637 | 59 | 44.07% | 1392.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 305 | 396 | 9 | 55.56% | 877.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1862 | 600 | 185 | 48.65% | 1709.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1186 | 705 | 178 | 55.06% | 1679.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2031 | 694 | 111 | 52.25% | 1392.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1304 | 608 | 154 | 48.7% | 1328.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 576 | 385 | 34 | 47.06% | 1264.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2104 | 807 | 101 | 47.52% | 1645.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1915 | 489 | 52 | 46.15% | 1174.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1658 | 584 | 62 | 46.77% | 1243.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 732 | 495 | 23 | 56.52% | 1247.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1368 | 731 | 51 | 43.14% | 1167.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1770 | 677 | 255 | 55.29% | 1980.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1306 | 580 | 67 | 41.79% | 1484.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2273 | 716 | 81 | 49.38% | 1817.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3192 | 739 | 1 | 100.0% | 2878.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 781 | 716 | 8 | 62.5% | 865.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1966 | 925 | 259 | 56.37% | 1757.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1069 | 471 | 33 | 57.58% | 1976.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1703 | 676 | 114 | 43.86% | 1339.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 657 | 584 | 126 | 59.52% | 2293.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1135 | 650 | 151 | 45.03% | 1459.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 826 | 444 | 61 | 47.54% | 1376.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1558 | 742 | 16 | 56.25% | 1092.0 |
| IS | 7 | 986 | 494 | 142 | 56.34% | 1373.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1525 | 733 | 37 | 48.65% | 1345.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1239 | 656 | 153 | 49.67% | 1353.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 941 | 613 | 231 | 55.41% | 1777.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1326 | 712 | 68 | 51.47% | 1614.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 541 | 437 | 42 | 64.29% | 2296.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1087 | 620 | 252 | 53.17% | 1407.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 229 | 183 | 38 | 42.11% | 608.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1985 | 790 | 72 | 48.61% | 1424.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1532 | 553 | 103 | 36.89% | 1215.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1826 | 686 | 193 | 45.6% | 1606.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 575 | 481 | 98 | 57.14% | 2011.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1291 | 575 | 157 | 50.96% | 1496.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2100 | 579 | 248 | 49.19% | 1681.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1412 | 844 | 23 | 56.52% | 1634.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2402 | 1104 | 21 | 66.67% | 1696.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1032 | 610 | 5 | 40.0% | 395.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 974 | 559 | 23 | 60.87% | 1417.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1769 | 765 | 72 | 43.06% | 1300.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2085 | 746 | 23 | 56.52% | 1705.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1548 | 796 | 76 | 50.0% | 1316.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1043 | 441 | 124 | 48.39% | 1272.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1237 | 668 | 47 | 55.32% | 1330.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1368 | 813 | 13 | 46.15% | 1531.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1176 | 737 | 21 | 57.14% | 1514.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2370 | 786 | 10 | 40.0% | 1116.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1713 | 610 | 177 | 54.8% | 1703.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1406 | 869 | 194 | 52.06% | 1575.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1639 | 792 | 108 | 50.93% | 1474.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1528 | 684 | 284 | 52.82% | 1615.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 699 | 507 | 18 | 27.78% | 516.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1432 | 652 | 48 | 39.58% | 1393.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 682 | 442 | 95 | 49.47% | 1383.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1468 | 580 | 174 | 51.15% | 2006.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 705 | 478 | 46 | 47.83% | 2050.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 892 | 622 | 83 | 36.14% | 1176.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 735 | 422 | 140 | 47.14% | 1425.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 950 | 610 | 10 | 60.0% | 1821.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 732 | 753 | 9 | 55.56% | 696.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1658 | 798 | 118 | 44.07% | 1545.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 681 | 588 | 30 | 40.0% | 666.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1334 | 595 | 107 | 48.6% | 1518.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1375 | 690 | 144 | 43.06% | 1369.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1299 | 810 | 168 | 52.38% | 1903.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1422 | 757 | 1736 | 51.15% | 1769.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2804 | 784 | 21 | 33.33% | 1824.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 555 | 421 | 24 | 41.67% | 1595.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1617 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 1890.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 951 | 645 | 22 | 50.0% | 893.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 436 | 455 | 6 | 33.33% | 655.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1285 | 691 | 76 | 52.63% | 1332.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1716 | 647 | 26 | 46.15% | 1419.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2394 | 943 | 13 | 53.85% | 1511.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 633 | 682 | 7 | 71.43% | 998.4 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1368 | 625 | 11 | 36.36% | 715.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1747 | 647 | 88 | 43.18% | 1469.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1491 | 716 | 144 | 53.47% | 1404.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 310 | 489 | 3 | 66.67% | 1397.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 273 | 515 | 13 | 69.23% | 1343.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 211 | 719 | 2 | 100.0% | 1557.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 384 | 738 | 2 | 100.0% | 3230.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 220 | 355 | 2 | 0.0% | 1163.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 378 | 337 | 17 | 76.47% | 1441.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 712 | 544 | 30 | 56.67% | 692.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 203 | 290 | 9 | 33.33% | 1061.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1356 | 600 | 202 | 48.51% | 1378.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 685 | 633 | 5 | 80.0% | 3180.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 285 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 1172.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1931 | 791 | 82 | 46.34% | 1422.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1077 | 761 | 95 | 53.68% | 1352.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1452 | 813 | 85 | 49.41% | 1722.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 887 | 585 | 105 | 53.33% | 1725.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1670 | 648 | 57 | 38.6% | 1207.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2040 | 612 | 197 | 50.76% | 1675.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1924 | 841 | 28 | 50.0% | 1405.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1706 | 706 | 118 | 60.17% | 1789.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 772 | 492 | 123 | 55.28% | 1372.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1296 | 677 | 56 | 48.21% | 1016.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 971 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 1864.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1067 | 721 | 9 | 33.33% | 2327.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 801 | 493 | 160 | 54.37% | 1846.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 946 | 495 | 19 | 68.42% | 2890.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 885 | 606 | 18 | 44.44% | 1014.8 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1290 | 677 | 190 | 54.21% | 1773.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1416 | 787 | 9 | 77.78% | 1726.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 782 | 637 | 83 | 43.37% | 1209.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1757 | 742 | 153 | 51.63% | 1767.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1898 | 848 | 90 | 56.67% | 1908.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2074 | 685 | 13 | 38.46% | 1090.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1325 | 661 | 87 | 45.98% | 1205.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1468 | 626 | 78 | 34.62% | 1464.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 551 | 414 | 74 | 47.3% | 1867.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1324 | 577 | 47 | 31.91% | 1023.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1302 | 692 | 110 | 47.27% | 1507.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2055 | 615 | 192 | 47.92% | 1605.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1627 | 740 | 161 | 52.8% | 1509.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 432 | 611 | 3 | 33.33% | 2475.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1238 | 808 | 29 | 58.62% | 2149.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2143 | 956 | 89 | 59.55% | 2320.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 614 | 449 | 37 | 45.95% | 1088.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 645 | 614 | 186 | 56.45% | 1346.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1730 | 800 | 152 | 53.29% | 1775.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1918 | 789 | 152 | 51.32% | 1666.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1817 | 757 | 108 | 50.0% | 1715.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1636 | 589 | 127 | 56.69% | 1935.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 191 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1107 | 538 | 38 | 65.79% | 1479.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 732 | 628 | 378 | 59.79% | 2142.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1139 | 577 | 125 | 40.8% | 1143.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 829 | 471 | 13 | 69.23% | 1037.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1570 | 656 | 1015 | 48.77% | 1732.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1130 | 621 | 101 | 56.44% | 1577.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 672 | 701 | 5 | 80.0% | 1517.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 834 | 409 | 19 | 47.37% | 1506.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1679 | 695 | 62 | 48.39% | 1705.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1624 | 707 | 88 | 55.68% | 1368.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1091 | 588 | 93 | 52.69% | 1148.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 841 | 723 | 104 | 53.85% | 1184.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1154 | 556 | 10 | 50.0% | 1311.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1677 | 585 | 6 | 33.33% | 1532.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 515 | 437 | 64 | 50.0% | 1306.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 724 | 554 | 239 | 58.58% | 2545.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1828 | 662 | 242 | 51.24% | 1739.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1223 | 801 | 115 | 46.96% | 1532.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1135 | 761 | 41 | 53.66% | 1545.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2434 | 674 | 11 | 18.18% | 1696.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1329 | 666 | 156 | 50.0% | 1439.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2283 | 676 | 16 | 50.0% | 1411.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1601 | 749 | 8 | 50.0% | 1094.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1402 | 727 | 398 | 48.49% | 1731.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 542 | 721 | 24 | 62.5% | 2163.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1566 | 647 | 87 | 44.83% | 1341.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1784 | 616 | 185 | 38.92% | 1307.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1597 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 2342.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1148 | 601 | 183 | 50.82% | 1162.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2145 | 745 | 52 | 55.77% | 1603.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 853 | 476 | 78 | 61.54% | 1933.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1641 | 804 | 63 | 53.97% | 1323.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 687 | 646 | 768 | 51.69% | 1413.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1611 | 821 | 21 | 47.62% | 1253.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1003 | 521 | 28 | 50.0% | 1830.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1677 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 1892.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1337 | 725 | 83 | 45.78% | 1655.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1835 | 684 | 171 | 45.61% | 1509.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 669 | 642 | 28 | 67.86% | 2504.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 98 | 147 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 902 | 571 | 63 | 38.1% | 648.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2083 | 579 | 106 | 45.28% | 1497.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1712 | 648 | 130 | 53.85% | 1488.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1706 | 762 | 113 | 53.98% | 1695.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1396 | 584 | 203 | 54.19% | 1710.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 845 | 624 | 46 | 41.3% | 1290.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 755 | 353 | 76 | 59.21% | 1348.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1046 | 626 | 398 | 56.28% | 1732.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1082 | 522 | 40 | 32.5% | 702.1 |
| null | 0 | 1707 | 660 | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 908 | 374 | 13 | 46.15% | 564.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 851 | 491 | 123 | 50.41% | 1613.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 275 | 250 | 13 | 69.23% | 1046.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1473 | 728 | 134 | 50.0% | 2060.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 703 | 1772 | 1 | 100.0% | 7648.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 154 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1021.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 852 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 2502.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1375 | 814 | 195 | 49.23% | 1430.2 |