| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7826 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.98 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.88 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 58.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2468.41 | 0 | 2214.0 | 2735.88 | 2464.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 984.18 | 0 | 764.0 | 866.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 2928 | 0 | 4090 | 4215 (+1) | 2443 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2260 | 0 | 0 | 2260.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 876 | 0 | 0 | 876.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 298 | 53 | 0 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 62.08% | 45.28% | 0.0% | 39.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2218 | 1388 | 0 | 1975.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.21 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 727 | 0 | 701.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.81 | 5.04 | 0.0 | 7.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Nightmar4_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Nightmar4_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2720 | 1133 | 38 | 65.79% | 3524.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2802 | 1083 | 18 | 55.56% | 2075.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2084 | 892 | 29 | 48.28% | 2714.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1910 | 1076 | 14 | 71.43% | 2479.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2086 | 1043 | 43 | 51.16% | 2640.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2042 | 1050 | 44 | 63.64% | 3037.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2259 | 1167 | 29 | 65.52% | 3215.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1391 | 853 | 43 | 58.14% | 1816.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1750 | 1076 | 6 | 33.33% | 3900.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2517 | 1190 | 22 | 68.18% | 4235.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3197 | 946 | 101 | 61.39% | 2746.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1578 | 849 | 14 | 57.14% | 2293.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2634 | 1054 | 52 | 53.85% | 3096.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2202 | 1141 | 38 | 73.68% | 3506.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2353 | 1357 | 15 | 86.67% | 3641.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1554 | 766 | 266 | 48.87% | 1561.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2389 | 1229 | 207 | 65.22% | 2978.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2470 | 1476 | 11 | 81.82% | 4676.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1822 | 1124 | 13 | 69.23% | 2634.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2744 | 1051 | 10 | 40.0% | 3320.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1451 | 1105 | 4 | 100.0% | 1693.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2101 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 2439.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2200 | 994 | 112 | 49.11% | 3128.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1102 | 903 | 50 | 68.0% | 1460.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2688 | 1022 | 46 | 63.04% | 3250.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3425 | 1069 | 359 | 60.72% | 3833.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1484 | 1322 | 2 | 100.0% | 1703.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3652 | 1173 | 172 | 65.7% | 4000.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3192 | 1000 | 61 | 52.46% | 2830.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1833 | 911 | 22 | 40.91% | 2610.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2764 | 850 | 94 | 47.87% | 2579.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1663 | 822 | 29 | 48.28% | 2271.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1056 | 725 | 38 | 57.89% | 2398.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2747 | 1159 | 26 | 61.54% | 2840.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3944 | 1077 | 19 | 52.63% | 2785.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3305 | 1007 | 335 | 61.49% | 3360.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1367 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 7014.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2969 | 1152 | 10 | 60.0% | 3766.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1595 | 815 | 13 | 46.15% | 2011.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2259 | 1092 | 539 | 60.11% | 3567.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2647 | 1322 | 3 | 66.67% | 3582.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1696 | 696 | 13 | 23.08% | 1674.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2817 | 894 | 54 | 62.96% | 2554.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3314 | 1072 | 61 | 57.38% | 3587.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 749 | 595 | 27 | 44.44% | 1035.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1190 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 861.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3147 | 1042 | 81 | 58.02% | 3439.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2770 | 1092 | 73 | 60.27% | 3216.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 587 | 663 | 2 | 100.0% | 1003.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 897 | 692 | 18 | 55.56% | 3266.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2755 | 888 | 22 | 50.0% | 2064.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2011 | 1031 | 31 | 58.06% | 2890.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1683 | 883 | 19 | 57.89% | 2655.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3016 | 903 | 8 | 37.5% | 3524.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1052 | 928 | 21 | 66.67% | 3543.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1993 | 837 | 4 | 50.0% | 1928.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1379 | 1171 | 6 | 83.33% | 2612.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2889 | 688 | 10 | 40.0% | 2046.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2390 | 683 | 273 | 47.25% | 2022.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1706 | 838 | 30 | 50.0% | 1971.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3439 | 1028 | 56 | 64.29% | 2641.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1049 | 816 | 21 | 61.9% | 1562.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2598 | 926 | 135 | 56.3% | 2563.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2749 | 1142 | 62 | 54.84% | 2994.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2682 | 1079 | 64 | 57.81% | 3108.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1912 | 987 | 46 | 60.87% | 2674.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3763 | 1092 | 27 | 62.96% | 2977.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3156 | 1006 | 147 | 61.9% | 2892.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3044 | 1011 | 117 | 66.67% | 3249.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3459 | 1055 | 104 | 59.62% | 3543.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2025 | 736 | 2 | 50.0% | 2655.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2620 | 806 | 12 | 33.33% | 1859.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3102 | 859 | 50 | 54.0% | 2555.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3220 | 974 | 71 | 57.75% | 2762.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1158 | 933 | 105 | 61.9% | 2599.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2818 | 1064 | 5 | 40.0% | 3387.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2227 | 1143 | 17 | 58.82% | 3279.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2934 | 800 | 168 | 57.14% | 2455.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 324 | 288 | 2 | 0.0% | 1274.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2044 | 939 | 44 | 68.18% | 2510.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2038 | 1039 | 74 | 55.41% | 2684.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2635 | 1014 | 8 | 75.0% | 2320.1 |
| IS | 7 | 2105 | 1168 | 36 | 61.11% | 4253.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3242 | 978 | 174 | 55.17% | 3118.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2491 | 1078 | 16 | 43.75% | 3654.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 536 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2511 | 1004 | 27 | 48.15% | 2629.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2575 | 966 | 40 | 62.5% | 2638.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2442 | 1120 | 32 | 56.25% | 3996.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2146 | 1039 | 15 | 60.0% | 3220.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2619 | 987 | 51 | 58.82% | 2530.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2529 | 900 | 66 | 50.0% | 1980.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3708 | 1230 | 26 | 61.54% | 3522.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1626 | 1280 | 3 | 100.0% | 4389.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3182 | 1337 | 46 | 76.09% | 4368.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2160 | 1058 | 36 | 58.33% | 3473.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4341 | 1341 | 69 | 65.22% | 3543.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2341 | 808 | 63 | 58.73% | 2156.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1687 | 1040 | 4 | 75.0% | 2394.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1489 | 802 | 17 | 52.94% | 1796.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2217 | 1373 | 19 | 84.21% | 3069.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1777 | 1010 | 6 | 50.0% | 3964.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2476 | 1195 | 7 | 85.71% | 3128.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1214 | 962 | 51 | 60.78% | 2529.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2359 | 1293 | 7 | 100.0% | 3049.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1902 | 964 | 84 | 52.38% | 3276.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2972 | 881 | 45 | 51.11% | 2640.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1315 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2273 | 1188 | 15 | 53.33% | 3814.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 3191 | 1279 | 26 | 65.38% | 4427.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3042 | 1166 | 50 | 62.0% | 3594.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1376 | 1075 | 10 | 70.0% | 9081.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2164 | 844 | 3 | 33.33% | 2496.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3165 | 1054 | 204 | 60.29% | 3352.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1419 | 601 | 5 | 20.0% | 1311.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2906 | 1000 | 18 | 55.56% | 2874.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2474 | 793 | 70 | 51.43% | 1947.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1546 | 880 | 89 | 60.67% | 4378.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1274 | 896 | 36 | 69.44% | 2689.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2600 | 1052 | 22 | 54.55% | 3239.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1923 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 4699.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3696 | 1102 | 44 | 54.55% | 3023.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2028 | 1145 | 40 | 57.5% | 3032.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2539 | 1115 | 30 | 66.67% | 3145.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2801 | 1180 | 26 | 65.38% | 3275.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2152 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2222.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2784 | 1100 | 53 | 52.83% | 3290.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2083 | 777 | 23 | 34.78% | 2093.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1891 | 847 | 8 | 62.5% | 2041.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1636 | 855 | 5 | 40.0% | 1836.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2701 | 1372 | 6 | 50.0% | 4799.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1596 | 854 | 446 | 57.4% | 2278.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2143 | 951 | 26 | 61.54% | 2156.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1911 | 870 | 8 | 62.5% | 2016.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2391 | 963 | 4 | 50.0% | 2055.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1743 | 847 | 35 | 65.71% | 2752.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1898 | 1048 | 14 | 57.14% | 2411.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2800 | 1632 | 7 | 100.0% | 4489.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1960 | 840 | 15 | 46.67% | 1628.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 696 | 828 | 83 | 55.42% | 1435.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1429 | 904 | 24 | 54.17% | 3030.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1110 | 933 | 69 | 52.17% | 2515.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1852 | 1126 | 5 | 100.0% | 1686.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1366 | 814 | 28 | 57.14% | 2172.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1721 | 805 | 19 | 57.89% | 1727.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3220 | 1001 | 37 | 54.05% | 2810.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2678 | 1039 | 38 | 57.89% | 2822.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1973 | 1078 | 20 | 55.0% | 2979.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1738 | 1101 | 16 | 75.0% | 3120.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1807 | 963 | 12 | 33.33% | 2515.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1325 | 969 | 92 | 53.26% | 4684.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1502 | 695 | 39 | 56.41% | 1202.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1224 | 849 | 3 | 66.67% | 1181.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2127 | 1206 | 12 | 58.33% | 5750.8 |