| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19710 | 24 | 24 | 299 | 829 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.21 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.81 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.15% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 55.52% | 54.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 1.35 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 2242.5 | 4009 | 4009.92 | 2664.29 | 2935.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 917.75 | 1253 | 1253.0 | 1011.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 2224 | 3278 (+2) | 3827 (+2) | 2567 (+6) | 2521 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 107 | 0 | 0 | 107 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2082 | 0 | 0 | 2082.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964 | 0 | 0 | 964.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 216 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 42.67% | 60.19% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 1426 | 0 | 2163.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735 | 882 | 0 | 502.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.27 | 4.21 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3539 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2617.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4300 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 3717.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3097 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1753.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Nesski_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Nesski_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 755 | 736 | 68 | 54.41% | 1524.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1677 | 838 | 9 | 55.56% | 1958.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2056 | 1081 | 101 | 49.5% | 3149.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1939 | 1015 | 16 | 56.25% | 3078.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1551 | 640 | 7 | 14.29% | 1414.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3518 | 1090 | 83 | 50.6% | 2811.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2316 | 920 | 13 | 61.54% | 1956.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1973 | 1141 | 4 | 75.0% | 2677.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1611 | 957 | 61 | 54.1% | 1828.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1721 | 1051 | 27 | 70.37% | 2750.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2445 | 922 | 52 | 46.15% | 2337.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2158 | 949 | 57 | 64.91% | 2087.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3018 | 996 | 26 | 61.54% | 2046.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2756 | 973 | 50 | 52.0% | 2197.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1738 | 979 | 18 | 61.11% | 1847.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3083 | 911 | 25 | 44.0% | 2347.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 686 | 610 | 5 | 60.0% | 670.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1872 | 929 | 8 | 50.0% | 1697.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1042 | 907 | 15 | 66.67% | 2045.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1548 | 705 | 54 | 37.04% | 1633.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 825 | 719 | 32 | 56.25% | 799.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1351 | 820 | 13 | 38.46% | 2554.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2297 | 923 | 77 | 55.84% | 2162.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2340 | 915 | 43 | 48.84% | 2402.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2951 | 957 | 503 | 56.46% | 2632.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 0 | 611 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 891 | 649 | 15 | 40.0% | 1591.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1826 | 1005 | 33 | 60.61% | 2453.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 3044 | 839 | 88 | 45.45% | 2248.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1259 | 674 | 58 | 46.55% | 1098.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1154 | 750 | 27 | 66.67% | 1701.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1572 | 860 | 59 | 62.71% | 1883.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3152 | 980 | 112 | 66.96% | 2555.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 978 | 576 | 22 | 31.82% | 853.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3427 | 1173 | 57 | 57.89% | 2505.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 179 | 353 | 2 | 100.0% | 1315.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2791 | 1449 | 7 | 71.43% | 4221.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1203 | 792 | 7 | 42.86% | 1283.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1159 | 869 | 93 | 51.61% | 2353.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1086 | 810 | 682 | 53.23% | 1357.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 842 | 612 | 24 | 41.67% | 1308.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1498 | 867 | 4 | 25.0% | 3118.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1444 | 850 | 21 | 57.14% | 1723.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1995 | 1015 | 28 | 57.14% | 2142.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3487 | 1165 | 78 | 61.54% | 2840.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1466 | 745 | 21 | 42.86% | 1354.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1242 | 736 | 19 | 42.11% | 2616.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2901 | 941 | 190 | 52.63% | 2201.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1703 | 892 | 714 | 53.92% | 2148.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2736 | 951 | 16 | 62.5% | 2157.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1465 | 783 | 25 | 48.0% | 1620.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1678 | 938 | 66 | 50.0% | 1851.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1368 | 536 | 5 | 20.0% | 1002.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2054 | 871 | 133 | 57.89% | 2019.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2214 | 983 | 19 | 63.16% | 1920.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1279 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 1386.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1214 | 708 | 35 | 51.43% | 1864.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2314 | 876 | 127 | 57.48% | 2216.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1490 | 835 | 140 | 52.86% | 1819.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2658 | 853 | 124 | 58.87% | 2084.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3406 | 957 | 163 | 55.21% | 2593.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 686 | 666 | 10 | 70.0% | 3683.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 943 | 899 | 28 | 67.86% | 1690.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2090 | 854 | 17 | 41.18% | 1647.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1771 | 886 | 52 | 57.69% | 2279.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2152 | 783 | 41 | 48.78% | 1824.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2861 | 1053 | 35 | 60.0% | 2566.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1842 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1584.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1878 | 922 | 20 | 50.0% | 1831.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1405 | 723 | 212 | 52.83% | 1109.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1575 | 891 | 23 | 56.52% | 1812.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 989 | 656 | 14 | 42.86% | 1361.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 937 | 761 | 4 | 75.0% | 1066.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3304 | 1003 | 96 | 46.88% | 2134.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2588 | 1024 | 75 | 62.67% | 2465.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2744 | 1045 | 14 | 57.14% | 2235.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1329 | 824 | 2 | 50.0% | 849.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2239 | 913 | 49 | 57.14% | 2192.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2573 | 817 | 77 | 50.65% | 1921.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2315 | 1002 | 31 | 64.52% | 2071.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1097 | 802 | 201 | 51.74% | 1308.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1077 | 694 | 43 | 44.19% | 1606.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1806 | 989 | 245 | 54.29% | 2600.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2818 | 930 | 127 | 49.61% | 2213.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2947 | 990 | 333 | 55.56% | 2672.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1833 | 722 | 10 | 40.0% | 1699.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1436 | 888 | 27 | 55.56% | 1808.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 967 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1897.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2250 | 882 | 107 | 51.4% | 2375.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2627 | 900 | 49 | 44.9% | 1877.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2722 | 924 | 105 | 49.52% | 2343.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 311 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 1237.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1446 | 865 | 26 | 46.15% | 1978.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2293 | 1037 | 42 | 61.9% | 2323.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1898 | 1068 | 26 | 65.38% | 2760.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1935 | 844 | 64 | 53.13% | 2121.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1427 | 897 | 18 | 72.22% | 2415.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2377 | 1309 | 6 | 83.33% | 4722.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3908 | 1274 | 197 | 61.42% | 2900.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3300 | 1155 | 34 | 61.76% | 2370.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2861 | 802 | 278 | 48.56% | 2187.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1579 | 915 | 33 | 69.7% | 2888.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2363 | 834 | 112 | 53.57% | 2123.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1232 | 759 | 20 | 55.0% | 1809.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2040 | 993 | 49 | 61.22% | 2205.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1313 | 708 | 56 | 48.21% | 1398.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 927 | 575 | 8 | 37.5% | 743.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2282 | 957 | 3 | 66.67% | 2374.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2299 | 1027 | 86 | 62.79% | 2372.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 519 | 769 | 5 | 60.0% | 1469.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2870 | 929 | 37 | 54.05% | 2272.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2367 | 1051 | 65 | 66.15% | 2349.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1477 | 995 | 37 | 64.86% | 2553.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1797 | 885 | 35 | 45.71% | 1937.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2216 | 735 | 10 | 40.0% | 1360.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3063 | 1110 | 31 | 64.52% | 3378.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1921 | 684 | 180 | 50.0% | 1512.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 952 | 657 | 9 | 33.33% | 1782.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 781 | 706 | 108 | 58.33% | 1012.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1260 | 757 | 30 | 60.0% | 2467.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1826 | 931 | 49 | 53.06% | 1624.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1940 | 880 | 117 | 58.12% | 2189.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3305 | 1095 | 64 | 60.94% | 2535.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1880 | 693 | 17 | 41.18% | 1179.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2789 | 856 | 108 | 59.26% | 2417.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3397 | 1071 | 118 | 61.86% | 2667.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1610 | 791 | 73 | 52.05% | 1711.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2783 | 931 | 126 | 55.56% | 2374.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2971 | 968 | 63 | 52.38% | 2620.7 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1901 | 982 | 117 | 56.41% | 2056.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2428 | 845 | 133 | 48.87% | 2370.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3097 | 898 | 122 | 53.28% | 2406.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1844 | 858 | 62 | 45.16% | 2018.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1017 | 791 | 11 | 72.73% | 2857.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2549 | 992 | 57 | 66.67% | 2174.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2887 | 834 | 124 | 51.61% | 2237.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1889 | 713 | 45 | 44.44% | 1481.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1040 | 789 | 33 | 51.52% | 1422.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2118 | 970 | 16 | 56.25% | 2275.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1698 | 786 | 131 | 47.33% | 1795.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2747 | 928 | 284 | 59.51% | 2379.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1890 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 1837.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1210 | 872 | 5 | 60.0% | 3534.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2847 | 988 | 8 | 75.0% | 2104.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1919 | 775 | 40 | 57.5% | 1630.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 919 | 775 | 4 | 50.0% | 3015.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1483 | 693 | 19 | 42.11% | 1454.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1165 | 822 | 29 | 65.52% | 3058.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1439 | 974 | 36 | 63.89% | 2179.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 227 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 60.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2142 | 934 | 110 | 61.82% | 2274.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1739 | 952 | 17 | 64.71% | 2029.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1951 | 913 | 87 | 54.02% | 1848.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2901 | 924 | 407 | 52.33% | 2530.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3008 | 962 | 112 | 59.82% | 2675.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1435 | 869 | 79 | 51.9% | 2081.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2980 | 1019 | 342 | 56.43% | 2706.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1558 | 909 | 158 | 51.27% | 1867.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2035 | 874 | 53 | 60.38% | 2045.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2216 | 752 | 294 | 47.96% | 1798.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3454 | 1108 | 80 | 58.75% | 2599.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2921 | 899 | 76 | 51.32% | 1871.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2641 | 877 | 44 | 56.82% | 2234.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2913 | 1051 | 26 | 53.85% | 2655.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2533 | 807 | 90 | 51.11% | 2018.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2478 | 1022 | 73 | 56.16% | 2755.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 949 | 611 | 25 | 40.0% | 962.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1449 | 858 | 36 | 52.78% | 1932.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1514 | 774 | 16 | 56.25% | 1692.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2394 | 1035 | 394 | 59.14% | 2779.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2689 | 904 | 40 | 47.5% | 2431.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2368 | 852 | 44 | 63.64% | 1926.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1180 | 678 | 24 | 33.33% | 1422.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2096 | 880 | 15 | 40.0% | 1991.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1329 | 725 | 30 | 43.33% | 1278.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1554 | 953 | 100 | 54.0% | 1813.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1562 | 812 | 80 | 46.25% | 1697.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1008 | 602 | 17 | 41.18% | 1914.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1790 | 896 | 28 | 57.14% | 2308.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3155 | 1058 | 51 | 60.78% | 2979.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3084 | 1047 | 61 | 59.02% | 2255.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1170 | 732 | 12 | 50.0% | 2022.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1458 | 922 | 9 | 66.67% | 1483.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2662 | 872 | 341 | 52.2% | 2225.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3302 | 1077 | 89 | 58.43% | 2826.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1783 | 822 | 267 | 47.19% | 1849.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1625 | 955 | 24 | 58.33% | 2689.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1606 | 768 | 10 | 40.0% | 1549.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2089 | 932 | 30 | 50.0% | 2082.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2555 | 863 | 73 | 43.84% | 2063.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2627 | 1041 | 163 | 56.44% | 2990.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1898 | 971 | 39 | 56.41% | 1907.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2770 | 1004 | 229 | 57.21% | 1921.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3212 | 1039 | 28 | 57.14% | 2337.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2149 | 867 | 74 | 43.24% | 2119.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2690 | 913 | 59 | 47.46% | 2380.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1658 | 895 | 112 | 59.82% | 2026.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2823 | 966 | 139 | 53.96% | 2420.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2860 | 1024 | 104 | 58.65% | 2652.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1848 | 1002 | 223 | 56.95% | 2216.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2143 | 1093 | 1012 | 57.91% | 2473.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2800 | 979 | 51 | 50.98% | 2687.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2256 | 853 | 106 | 58.49% | 2171.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2416 | 778 | 14 | 35.71% | 1577.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2065 | 901 | 73 | 52.05% | 2183.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 935 | 901 | 13 | 84.62% | 2035.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2373 | 1000 | 53 | 58.49% | 2612.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 626 | 1067 | 9 | 44.44% | 1873.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2942 | 921 | 143 | 48.95% | 2523.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1091 | 818 | 16 | 75.0% | 2443.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2012 | 920 | 36 | 50.0% | 1794.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1832 | 863 | 5 | 60.0% | 1652.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 803 | 655 | 22 | 54.55% | 1244.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3290 | 1088 | 107 | 54.21% | 2458.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1903 | 798 | 5 | 20.0% | 2316.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1383 | 824 | 41 | 48.78% | 1470.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2347 | 825 | 60 | 46.67% | 1813.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3441 | 977 | 168 | 45.24% | 2601.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1332 | 775 | 26 | 34.62% | 1630.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2607 | 1118 | 34 | 52.94% | 2529.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2445 | 966 | 81 | 54.32% | 2275.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2152 | 963 | 29 | 51.72% | 2193.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1270 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 1425.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 4281 | 1893 | 2 | 100.0% | 9066.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 332 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 717.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 767 | 581 | 13 | 38.46% | 2225.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2142 | 844 | 63 | 46.03% | 2019.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 788 | 679 | 95 | 48.42% | 798.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1701 | 888 | 32 | 56.25% | 1516.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1431 | 821 | 12 | 41.67% | 2211.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1831 | 848 | 22 | 40.91% | 1802.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1657 | 854 | 179 | 52.51% | 2124.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 874 | 537 | 7 | 42.86% | 1460.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1165 | 821 | 20 | 50.0% | 2004.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1692 | 934 | 94 | 57.45% | 2422.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1686 | 744 | 7 | 42.86% | 1122.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 319 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1278 | 1012 | 8 | 87.5% | 1787.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3477 | 1072 | 412 | 51.7% | 2715.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2049 | 1093 | 64 | 59.38% | 2162.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1260 | 945 | 11 | 63.64% | 3113.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2305 | 935 | 90 | 48.89% | 2182.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 643 | 766 | 323 | 50.77% | 1283.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 660 | 663 | 26 | 61.54% | 1160.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2790 | 844 | 34 | 47.06% | 1872.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2530 | 938 | 7 | 57.14% | 1916.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3174 | 1246 | 52 | 61.54% | 3597.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2827 | 1147 | 10 | 50.0% | 4398.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 978 | 717 | 27 | 55.56% | 1373.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2544 | 1009 | 43 | 67.44% | 2486.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2181 | 850 | 78 | 50.0% | 2043.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1894 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 1121.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2589 | 789 | 48 | 52.08% | 2157.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1737 | 1068 | 6 | 66.67% | 2198.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1224 | 533 | 13 | 30.77% | 1944.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1887 | 874 | 24 | 50.0% | 1721.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3421 | 1116 | 21 | 61.9% | 3153.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 937 | 858 | 51 | 64.71% | 3597.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1952 | 834 | 41 | 46.34% | 1945.0 |
| null | 0 | 2431 | 784 | 26 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1553 | 699 | 64 | 48.44% | 1425.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2222 | 1079 | 10 | 60.0% | 2989.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2271 | 1032 | 28 | 53.57% | 2269.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1059 | 787 | 15 | 60.0% | 1193.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2226 | 970 | 47 | 65.96% | 2491.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 988 | 1062 | 1 | 100.0% | 9429.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2226 | 995 | 26 | 46.15% | 2108.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2864 | 869 | 149 | 48.99% | 2273.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1153 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1381.3 |