| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34901 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1711.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 1728.0 | 1420.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 621.88 | 0 | 24.0 | 412.0 | 522.0 |
| WN8 | 2209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1851 | 34 | 37 | 1952 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 58.89% | 35.29% | 32.43% | 57.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.21 | 1.65 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635 | 780 | 439 | 1579.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 742 | 360 | 236 | 718.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 6.65 | 6.97 | 8.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4378 | 5476 | 1160 | 10121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 60.3% | 54.71% | 51.98% | 53.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.54 | 1.76 | 1.58 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 2041 | 1167 | 599 | 1919.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.4 | 1.29 | 1.88 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 643 | 370 | 732.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.1 | 8.46 | 8.32 | 8.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_NepTic_Is_ULTIME_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_NepTic_Is_ULTIME_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1568 | 851 | 107 | 55.14% | 3510.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 170 | 150 | 48.67% | 176.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1138 | 520 | 881 | 53.12% | 1330.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 123 | 244 | 18 | 55.56% | 302.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1452 | 651 | 173 | 61.85% | 3313.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1987 | 773 | 29 | 68.97% | 2196.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 228 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 166.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3005 | 892 | 589 | 61.12% | 3029.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1156 | 500 | 346 | 48.84% | 906.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1178 | 798 | 4 | 25.0% | 2102.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 216 | 228 | 22 | 54.55% | 559.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 16 | 74 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 298 | 308 | 45 | 53.33% | 632.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 77 | 17 | 35.29% | 3.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 158 | 222 | 3 | 66.67% | 575.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3731 | 1012 | 96 | 57.29% | 3712.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2509 | 772 | 7 | 42.86% | 1997.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 183 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 638.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 226 | 27 | 48.15% | 718.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 562 | 327 | 285 | 45.61% | 594.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 359 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 2536.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 177 | 174 | 24 | 58.33% | 666.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 488 | 439 | 148 | 60.81% | 1437.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 600 | 548 | 77 | 58.44% | 1262.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3161 | 885 | 2877 | 61.45% | 3183.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 215 | 90 | 52.22% | 325.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1433 | 814 | 48 | 43.75% | 2936.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 384 | 291 | 205 | 40.98% | 494.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3929 | 1277 | 6 | 83.33% | 3957.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2165 | 569 | 680 | 49.71% | 2004.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3091 | 1018 | 48 | 62.5% | 3028.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2583 | 652 | 2113 | 53.01% | 2695.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 758 | 440 | 182 | 54.4% | 1520.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2422 | 822 | 20 | 65.0% | 1988.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 441.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 170 | 173 | 90 | 54.44% | 487.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2504 | 723 | 115 | 54.78% | 2839.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1252 | 586 | 88 | 63.64% | 2936.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1665 | 657 | 105 | 55.24% | 3044.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 70 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 962 | 547 | 343 | 58.89% | 2025.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1222 | 464 | 379 | 48.02% | 1193.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2303 | 669 | 9 | 44.44% | 1494.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 405 | 282 | 16 | 43.75% | 941.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2268 | 891 | 15 | 66.67% | 2852.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 198 | 7 | 28.57% | 296.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 525 | 296 | 118 | 50.0% | 543.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 304 | 304 | 89 | 48.31% | 851.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1091 | 524 | 451 | 48.12% | 1584.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2138 | 886 | 700 | 58.29% | 3249.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 259 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 1008.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 163 | 274 | 23 | 52.17% | 329.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 141 | 202 | 47 | 36.17% | 313.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3465 | 1043 | 116 | 54.31% | 3348.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 123 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 548.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 388 | 234 | 217 | 44.7% | 390.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 226 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2793 | 1032 | 8 | 62.5% | 5094.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 315 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 2581.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3211 | 919 | 439 | 56.95% | 2999.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3017 | 1082 | 203 | 63.55% | 3896.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 280 | 204 | 115 | 40.87% | 226.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2305 | 944 | 391 | 62.4% | 3290.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2760 | 803 | 12 | 25.0% | 1924.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4049 | 1112 | 56 | 60.71% | 3838.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 66 | 105 | 21 | 28.57% | 1.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 162 | 208 | 10 | 60.0% | 326.6 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3017 | 1112 | 62 | 67.74% | 2796.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3684 | 931 | 99 | 54.55% | 3123.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2873 | 772 | 1415 | 57.88% | 3108.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 21 | 137 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 742 | 504 | 329 | 51.06% | 1540.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2846 | 884 | 70 | 58.57% | 2798.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 183 | 32 | 62.5% | 400.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 212 | 268 | 619 | 53.31% | 1037.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 57 | 98 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 70 | 120 | 8 | 62.5% | 201.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3259 | 858 | 4 | 50.0% | 3235.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1639 | 962 | 18 | 61.11% | 2702.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 155 | 211 | 13 | 69.23% | 608.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1772 | 1095 | 223 | 60.54% | 4686.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 108 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 329.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 96 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 45 | 80 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1527 | 550 | 421 | 50.12% | 1662.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1682 | 878 | 12 | 50.0% | 1604.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 371 | 157 | 4 | 0.0% | 306.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2818 | 967 | 164 | 56.1% | 3239.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 459 | 372 | 19 | 57.89% | 728.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1005 | 951 | 2 | 100.0% | 4494.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 27 | 41 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 74 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 272.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 218 | 7 | 71.43% | 760.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 110 | 233 | 59 | 49.15% | 230.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 140 | 199 | 19 | 31.58% | 132.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 290 | 320 | 51 | 52.94% | 660.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 113 | 180 | 9 | 66.67% | 246.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 205 | 50 | 50.0% | 415.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117 | 164 | 68 | 52.94% | 258.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 205 | 313 | 1022 | 52.94% | 1098.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 280 | 232 | 81 | 43.21% | 347.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 428 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 3078.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 214 | 189 | 87 | 48.28% | 577.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1313 | 439 | 1 | 0.0% | 1392.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2745 | 815 | 24 | 50.0% | 2177.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1152 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 1808.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 122 | 8 | 25.0% | 254.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 602 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 839.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1370 | 568 | 1512 | 54.7% | 2231.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 170 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 193 | 36 | 52.78% | 442.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 184 | 9 | 77.78% | 268.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 298 | 309 | 266 | 49.62% | 923.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 99 | 96 | 4 | 0.0% | 41.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 380 | 307 | 23 | 52.17% | 611.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 139 | 176 | 24 | 29.17% | 512.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3497 | 1188 | 68 | 70.59% | 3663.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 343 | 354 | 71 | 50.7% | 536.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1267 | 615 | 47 | 57.45% | 2740.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3193 | 971 | 465 | 57.85% | 3158.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 853 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 285.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1036 | 431 | 973 | 48.1% | 1041.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 291 | 221 | 63 | 38.1% | 208.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3277 | 971 | 247 | 59.92% | 3244.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 182 | 339 | 17 | 70.59% | 973.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1219 | 624 | 34 | 52.94% | 2512.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 193 | 227 | 44 | 47.73% | 342.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1381 | 551 | 26 | 50.0% | 1820.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1937 | 637 | 314 | 56.37% | 2218.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 114 | 200 | 44 | 38.64% | 37.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 311 | 231 | 200 | 54.0% | 583.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 69 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 48.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3024 | 1161 | 61 | 59.02% | 4659.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 734 | 464 | 1197 | 44.36% | 808.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 143 | 196 | 7 | 42.86% | 306.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 69 | 94 | 16 | 31.25% | 28.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 96 | 205 | 47 | 59.57% | 441.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 504 | 380 | 298 | 55.7% | 1520.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 215 | 197 | 66 | 45.45% | 620.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 115 | 202 | 11 | 45.45% | 82.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2247 | 868 | 1525 | 59.8% | 3244.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 525 | 430 | 62 | 51.61% | 662.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1369 | 583 | 202 | 55.94% | 2081.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1872 | 645 | 27 | 40.74% | 2301.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2844 | 926 | 36 | 52.78% | 2275.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1268 | 580 | 2402 | 52.71% | 1993.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3513 | 1016 | 1347 | 60.65% | 2996.1 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2914 | 869 | 85 | 56.47% | 2578.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 297 | 256 | 216 | 42.59% | 285.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 226 | 260 | 20 | 40.0% | 554.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 239 | 268 | 114 | 54.39% | 427.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 487 | 400 | 10 | 80.0% | 724.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1970 | 920 | 140 | 54.29% | 3055.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 215 | 218 | 106 | 42.45% | 402.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2168 | 533 | 869 | 51.55% | 1705.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 289 | 230 | 145 | 46.21% | 510.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 11 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 27 | 83 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 86 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 325.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2618 | 949 | 26 | 57.69% | 3080.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 52 | 108 | 28 | 53.57% | 164.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 317 | 327 | 164 | 49.39% | 717.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 217 | 222 | 139 | 47.48% | 435.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 572 | 443 | 599 | 49.58% | 1475.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 224 | 261 | 62 | 43.55% | 583.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1003 | 554 | 204 | 52.45% | 2097.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2204 | 981 | 190 | 65.26% | 2954.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 111 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 819 | 463 | 837 | 48.39% | 1137.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 993 | 536 | 570 | 49.3% | 1507.9 |