| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1145.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1095.34 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 540.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 625.0 |
| WN8 | 1753 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1398 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 215 | 74 | 26 | 323 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.14 |
| Winrate | 52.56% | 59.46% | 42.31% | 53.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.73 | 1.08 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1956 | 1128 | 671 | 1634.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.76 | 0.57 | 0.08 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600 | 532 | 346 | 558.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 6.43 | 9.38 | 7.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 58 | 26 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 52.0% | 56.9% | 53.85% | 48.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.43 | 1.31 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1894 | 1428 | 517 | 1624.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.84 | 2.72 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 506 | 348 | 334.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.4 | 6.34 | 10.73 | 8.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_NEMA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_NEMA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 510 | 587 | 97 | 48.45% | 820.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1504 | 763 | 117 | 55.56% | 2099.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 564 | 542 | 118 | 44.07% | 855.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 507 | 593 | 40 | 47.5% | 1142.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1066 | 546 | 34 | 38.24% | 988.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 448 | 53 | 54.72% | 1232.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1387 | 647 | 182 | 46.15% | 1814.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 558 | 633 | 13 | 69.23% | 901.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2206 | 554 | 274 | 51.82% | 1663.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 637 | 399 | 159 | 51.57% | 1005.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 108 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 182.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1125 | 638 | 152 | 51.32% | 1760.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1349 | 708 | 561 | 53.83% | 1763.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1286 | 634 | 169 | 59.17% | 1740.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 623 | 458 | 84 | 44.05% | 1818.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 644 | 388 | 20 | 30.0% | 1288.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1251 | 476 | 266 | 55.64% | 1882.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 762 | 657 | 46 | 56.52% | 1217.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 806 | 514 | 112 | 48.21% | 1286.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1078 | 630 | 98 | 57.14% | 2009.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 763 | 612 | 123 | 52.85% | 1051.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1236 | 797 | 122 | 59.84% | 2553.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 74 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 496 | 397 | 105 | 52.38% | 1519.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 971 | 421 | 173 | 54.34% | 1643.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1301 | 577 | 85 | 44.71% | 988.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 489 | 533 | 37 | 54.05% | 859.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 275 | 507 | 25 | 48.0% | 670.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 861 | 587 | 19 | 47.37% | 1736.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 738 | 414 | 21 | 52.38% | 1913.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1169 | 557 | 88 | 48.86% | 1628.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 566 | 347 | 185 | 48.65% | 936.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 645 | 468 | 45 | 44.44% | 1154.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 922 | 521 | 100 | 40.0% | 827.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 390 | 467 | 56 | 42.86% | 1533.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1154 | 573 | 224 | 50.89% | 1654.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1100 | 598 | 29 | 58.62% | 1906.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1290 | 580 | 164 | 46.34% | 1504.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 268 | 27 | 33.33% | 1.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 210 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 523.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 972 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 1367.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 793 | 547 | 74 | 63.51% | 1733.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1686 | 678 | 142 | 45.77% | 1570.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1488 | 794 | 2 | 100.0% | 1750.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1211 | 620 | 21 | 38.1% | 1385.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1110 | 552 | 117 | 55.56% | 2080.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1492 | 594 | 209 | 50.24% | 2206.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1606 | 613 | 172 | 53.49% | 2206.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 46 | 120 | 4 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 490 | 568 | 4 | 100.0% | 831.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2272 | 751 | 235 | 48.51% | 2221.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 248 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 680.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 326 | 259 | 32 | 59.38% | 714.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 626 | 470 | 32 | 40.63% | 898.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 387 | 421 | 76 | 56.58% | 1193.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 634 | 537 | 88 | 67.05% | 1526.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 74 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1356 | 765 | 121 | 51.24% | 2057.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 808 | 317 | 9 | 11.11% | 777.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1017 | 581 | 54 | 33.33% | 1064.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 635 | 351 | 32 | 46.88% | 1209.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1815 | 607 | 157 | 54.14% | 1914.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 502 | 502 | 460 | 60.0% | 2368.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 968 | 440 | 109 | 52.29% | 1435.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 492 | 365 | 195 | 48.72% | 869.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 323 | 421 | 5 | 80.0% | 1357.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 352 | 443 | 25 | 64.0% | 2422.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 249 | 301 | 16 | 43.75% | 506.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 505 | 475 | 94 | 51.06% | 998.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 997 | 490 | 14 | 28.57% | 500.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 831 | 495 | 20 | 55.0% | 1803.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1611 | 546 | 204 | 52.45% | 1981.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 114 | 243 | 103 | 44.66% | 350.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1561 | 578 | 115 | 53.04% | 1677.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1040 | 630 | 42 | 59.52% | 1825.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 601 | 329 | 4 | 25.0% | 393.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1561 | 749 | 168 | 62.5% | 2284.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1125 | 689 | 81 | 53.09% | 1283.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1098 | 606 | 135 | 42.22% | 1528.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 969 | 816 | 30 | 63.33% | 1249.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 80 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 298 | 310 | 78 | 47.44% | 604.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1189 | 648 | 92 | 60.87% | 2513.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 410 | 408 | 151 | 49.01% | 1152.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 650 | 574 | 56 | 55.36% | 1310.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1257 | 642 | 169 | 47.93% | 1790.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 280 | 208 | 46 | 52.17% | 1149.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1125 | 558 | 115 | 48.7% | 1689.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 409 | 344 | 58 | 37.93% | 395.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 870 | 674 | 124 | 47.58% | 1994.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1306 | 674 | 107 | 48.6% | 1267.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 739 | 593 | 60 | 48.33% | 1814.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 198 | 211 | 13 | 38.46% | 974.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 599 | 544 | 49 | 61.22% | 2189.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 248 | 256 | 143 | 40.56% | 609.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 421 | 344 | 103 | 49.51% | 1217.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 939 | 486 | 98 | 55.1% | 1228.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 430 | 314 | 81 | 51.85% | 1324.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1341 | 698 | 205 | 54.63% | 2179.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 360 | 161 | 8 | 0.0% | 679.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1748 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 919.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1326 | 646 | 86 | 46.51% | 1505.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 53 | 112 | 24 | 41.67% | 9.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1289 | 481 | 349 | 53.3% | 1633.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1197 | 563 | 152 | 48.03% | 1428.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1257 | 569 | 187 | 46.52% | 1453.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 439 | 507 | 24 | 54.17% | 1288.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 711 | 484 | 26 | 53.85% | 681.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 407 | 223 | 195 | 38.97% | 957.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1084 | 552 | 136 | 47.79% | 1736.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 753 | 598 | 371 | 59.57% | 2482.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1320 | 880 | 14 | 57.14% | 2420.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 949 | 605 | 36 | 36.11% | 1513.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 940 | 544 | 111 | 51.35% | 2113.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 155 | 174 | 41 | 56.1% | 1008.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1277 | 527 | 294 | 47.96% | 1294.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 397 | 299 | 52 | 51.92% | 800.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1369 | 484 | 212 | 52.83% | 1990.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1943 | 665 | 233 | 50.64% | 1965.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 190 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 1193.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1372 | 800 | 82 | 52.44% | 1828.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 795 | 395 | 115 | 51.3% | 1138.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1206 | 660 | 175 | 56.57% | 1844.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 619 | 617 | 4 | 50.0% | 1429.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 547 | 353 | 40 | 57.5% | 1322.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2464 | 643 | 402 | 53.23% | 2524.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 121 | 198 | 40 | 35.0% | 158.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1142 | 555 | 100 | 50.0% | 1126.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 462 | 340 | 37 | 56.76% | 1479.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 961 | 635 | 74 | 58.11% | 1443.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 629 | 438 | 70 | 50.0% | 1556.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 202 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 659.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 377 | 400 | 27 | 51.85% | 1163.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 171 | 194 | 29 | 44.83% | 456.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 428 | 380 | 5 | 60.0% | 1555.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 705 | 514 | 74 | 50.0% | 1875.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 277 | 317 | 59 | 38.98% | 935.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1250 | 494 | 303 | 50.5% | 1202.6 |
| IS | 7 | 907 | 442 | 172 | 50.58% | 1325.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 957 | 434 | 130 | 43.85% | 1273.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1073 | 463 | 133 | 57.89% | 1753.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2081 | 663 | 216 | 52.31% | 2055.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1160 | 646 | 65 | 46.15% | 1233.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 184 | 373 | 8 | 62.5% | 916.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 177 | 416 | 2 | 100.0% | 965.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 386 | 301 | 23 | 56.52% | 1059.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 56 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 673 | 569 | 12 | 41.67% | 652.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1611 | 589 | 11 | 36.36% | 1440.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 172 | 33 | 57.58% | 293.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1205 | 506 | 3 | 33.33% | 1058.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 870 | 549 | 218 | 49.08% | 1536.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1250 | 664 | 105 | 54.29% | 1851.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1688 | 742 | 63 | 47.62% | 1694.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 374 | 298 | 43 | 48.84% | 1190.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1385 | 686 | 61 | 49.18% | 1519.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1678 | 602 | 367 | 49.05% | 1679.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 84 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 456.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 857 | 612 | 47 | 55.32% | 1102.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 281 | 255 | 9 | 44.44% | 1348.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 706 | 362 | 53 | 33.96% | 1036.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1953 | 693 | 273 | 53.85% | 2151.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 342 | 175 | 4 | 25.0% | 823.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2100 | 1413 | 2 | 100.0% | 3666.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 280 | 280 | 55 | 63.64% | 1313.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1222 | 684 | 142 | 57.04% | 1402.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1203 | 566 | 127 | 63.78% | 1728.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1494 | 617 | 424 | 51.65% | 1477.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 349 | 366 | 30 | 53.33% | 1450.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 251 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 2377.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 811 | 749 | 8 | 62.5% | 1050.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 576 | 621 | 52 | 55.77% | 1334.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 480 | 364 | 116 | 43.1% | 966.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 72 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 270.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 792 | 570 | 183 | 50.27% | 1226.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 451 | 319 | 24 | 50.0% | 1133.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 483 | 380 | 171 | 53.22% | 1166.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1012 | 643 | 77 | 48.05% | 1894.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 588 | 452 | 31 | 54.84% | 992.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 687 | 512 | 84 | 54.76% | 1255.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1343 | 687 | 611 | 55.81% | 2564.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 422 | 306 | 20 | 60.0% | 974.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 325 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 216.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2115 | 503 | 50 | 44.0% | 1631.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 630 | 356 | 77 | 38.96% | 1033.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 177 | 342 | 383 | 51.44% | 504.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 867 | 512 | 270 | 48.15% | 1803.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1506 | 648 | 128 | 48.44% | 1489.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 544 | 411 | 50 | 64.0% | 1527.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2325 | 520 | 209 | 49.28% | 1867.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 812 | 536 | 184 | 53.26% | 1686.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 858 | 525 | 166 | 48.8% | 1442.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164 | 286 | 41 | 43.9% | 958.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1304 | 576 | 165 | 49.7% | 1912.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1386 | 601 | 122 | 37.7% | 1088.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 592 | 523 | 102 | 56.86% | 1226.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 988 | 695 | 21 | 52.38% | 1354.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 277 | 17 | 47.06% | 268.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 936 | 540 | 66 | 46.97% | 1133.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 142 | 257 | 10 | 40.0% | 333.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1234 | 443 | 180 | 46.11% | 1754.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1764 | 596 | 274 | 53.65% | 1838.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 191 | 10 | 40.0% | 237.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 941 | 574 | 55 | 52.73% | 1327.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 465 | 289 | 573 | 55.85% | 1745.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1852 | 584 | 175 | 54.29% | 1794.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 848 | 600 | 40 | 50.0% | 1140.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 191 | 265 | 29 | 58.62% | 846.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 248 | 344 | 119 | 57.98% | 835.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 707 | 706 | 11 | 63.64% | 1238.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 183 | 14 | 57.14% | 442.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 287 | 392 | 9 | 22.22% | 1439.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 316 | 256 | 38 | 47.37% | 499.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1561 | 550 | 326 | 46.32% | 1544.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 329 | 285 | 3 | 66.67% | 2575.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 954 | 455 | 181 | 56.91% | 1662.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1442 | 579 | 220 | 51.82% | 1432.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 923 | 612 | 60 | 41.67% | 1163.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 232 | 288 | 146 | 45.89% | 1394.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 55 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 235.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 563 | 318 | 4 | 50.0% | 1800.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1759 | 599 | 480 | 54.17% | 2286.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 861 | 510 | 73 | 38.36% | 765.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 874 | 622 | 33 | 39.39% | 1921.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1820 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 2239.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 157 | 250 | 29 | 37.93% | 608.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 244 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 252 | 237 | 17 | 52.94% | 701.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1963 | 588 | 85 | 51.76% | 1742.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 291 | 337 | 104 | 58.65% | 1571.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130 | 219 | 16 | 50.0% | 580.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1261 | 609 | 113 | 51.33% | 1159.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1064 | 511 | 81 | 53.09% | 1997.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1601 | 652 | 95 | 44.21% | 1477.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1531 | 648 | 167 | 53.29% | 1835.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1158 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1471.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 177 | 271 | 4 | 50.0% | 906.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 402 | 271 | 124 | 52.42% | 1266.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 191 | 2 | 100.0% | 373.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 572 | 391 | 122 | 55.74% | 1689.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 255 | 218 | 28 | 25.0% | 340.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 120 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 209 | 216 | 23 | 39.13% | 975.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 449 | 289 | 193 | 44.56% | 901.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1468 | 437 | 449 | 50.11% | 1599.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 256 | 330 | 11 | 54.55% | 715.3 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1156 | 435 | 58 | 43.1% | 935.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1478 | 710 | 53 | 50.94% | 1978.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 580 | 462 | 50 | 50.0% | 1218.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1153 | 646 | 132 | 46.21% | 1717.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 749 | 369 | 113 | 51.33% | 1508.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1008 | 500 | 74 | 54.05% | 1576.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1756 | 584 | 269 | 55.02% | 1836.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2019 | 693 | 212 | 56.6% | 2180.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1008 | 464 | 226 | 50.0% | 1172.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 690 | 443 | 42 | 57.14% | 1708.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 773 | 476 | 63 | 47.62% | 1400.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 749 | 504 | 272 | 51.1% | 1780.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 322 | 647 | 22 | 54.55% | 2197.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1574 | 627 | 17 | 41.18% | 1443.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 322 | 576 | 41 | 58.54% | 946.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 702 | 506 | 6 | 50.0% | 2201.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1117 | 599 | 82 | 53.66% | 2179.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 807 | 560 | 78 | 39.74% | 850.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 9 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2362 | 550 | 229 | 43.67% | 1943.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 773 | 303 | 104 | 36.54% | 1232.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 813 | 417 | 5 | 40.0% | 918.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2657 | 1011 | 1 | 100.0% | 2851.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1066 | 608 | 130 | 58.46% | 1624.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 442 | 348 | 15 | 73.33% | 788.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1871 | 574 | 282 | 53.55% | 2017.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 446 | 517 | 10 | 70.0% | 1852.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 962 | 620 | 8 | 25.0% | 2035.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1063 | 686 | 911 | 59.06% | 2491.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 549 | 634 | 47 | 53.19% | 2306.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 864 | 755 | 4 | 75.0% | 878.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1226 | 724 | 36 | 47.22% | 1883.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 281 | 348 | 22 | 63.64% | 1460.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1768 | 640 | 61 | 57.38% | 1279.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 706 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 579 | 567 | 95 | 45.26% | 951.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 254 | 40 | 45.0% | 494.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 973 | 549 | 69 | 43.48% | 1644.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 159 | 32 | 53.13% | 135.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1535 | 795 | 86 | 50.0% | 1872.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1545 | 540 | 107 | 47.66% | 1953.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 758 | 590 | 95 | 46.32% | 790.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 619 | 366 | 73 | 45.21% | 954.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 127 | 49 | 42.86% | 53.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 887 | 514 | 147 | 46.94% | 1779.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1460 | 654 | 500 | 52.6% | 1961.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1294 | 924 | 75 | 62.67% | 2811.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165 | 236 | 15 | 26.67% | 454.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1023 | 668 | 77 | 66.23% | 1662.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 251 | 248 | 37 | 45.95% | 949.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1236 | 683 | 19 | 42.11% | 1519.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 257 | 287 | 28 | 46.43% | 528.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1629 | 688 | 114 | 52.63% | 2221.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2155 | 622 | 547 | 48.26% | 2195.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 719 | 377 | 100 | 55.0% | 1486.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 208 | 230 | 40 | 50.0% | 574.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1793 | 461 | 664 | 50.9% | 1976.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 911 | 602 | 725 | 55.45% | 2494.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 598 | 417 | 424 | 50.47% | 1283.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 568 | 399 | 51 | 64.71% | 1497.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 0 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 362 | 112 | 51.79% | 387.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1118 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 1219.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 161 | 18 | 66.67% | 252.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1430 | 569 | 170 | 53.53% | 1745.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1235 | 617 | 70 | 51.43% | 1251.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 175 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 990.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 618 | 552 | 97 | 61.86% | 1879.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 847 | 583 | 23 | 52.17% | 1124.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1542 | 613 | 176 | 60.23% | 1956.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1487 | 431 | 470 | 48.72% | 1707.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 672 | 473 | 108 | 49.07% | 1307.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 976 | 600 | 105 | 50.48% | 958.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1595 | 590 | 137 | 48.18% | 1337.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 726 | 709 | 226 | 50.0% | 1761.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 510 | 467 | 4 | 100.0% | 2204.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 935 | 527 | 94 | 51.06% | 1422.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 105 | 9 | 22.22% | 119.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 555.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 138 | 128 | 10 | 30.0% | 96.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 277 | 321 | 42 | 57.14% | 742.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 302 | 499 | 188 | 60.11% | 1974.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1418 | 494 | 386 | 46.89% | 1493.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 897 | 557 | 13 | 76.92% | 1983.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 394 | 495 | 423 | 52.25% | 1304.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 988 | 594 | 46 | 60.87% | 1369.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 79 | 178 | 25 | 48.0% | 87.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1873 | 599 | 271 | 52.4% | 2101.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1921 | 806 | 69 | 49.28% | 1809.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 671 | 477 | 21 | 47.62% | 1082.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 567 | 675 | 9 | 77.78% | 884.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1147 | 712 | 498 | 60.44% | 2577.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 927 | 593 | 6 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 210 | 62 | 51.61% | 434.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 98 | 183 | 35 | 54.29% | 381.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 170 | 257 | 140 | 55.0% | 879.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2224 | 632 | 322 | 55.28% | 1931.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 586 | 534 | 121 | 49.59% | 1024.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 768 | 394 | 129 | 48.06% | 1215.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 776 | 543 | 74 | 50.0% | 752.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2010 | 740 | 738 | 55.96% | 2639.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 119 | 187 | 51 | 35.29% | 55.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1003 | 519 | 12 | 25.0% | 1441.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 507 | 349 | 186 | 46.77% | 1096.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1532 | 479 | 180 | 54.44% | 1386.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 209 | 199 | 15 | 40.0% | 845.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1254 | 588 | 274 | 50.73% | 1880.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 742 | 434 | 58 | 50.0% | 1530.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2114 | 721 | 13 | 38.46% | 1899.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 855 | 628 | 426 | 50.94% | 1407.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1018 | 587 | 154 | 50.0% | 1719.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 320 | 232 | 42 | 21.43% | 604.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 955 | 598 | 87 | 45.98% | 1563.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 800 | 505 | 9 | 55.56% | 757.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1562 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 817.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 763 | 567 | 264 | 48.48% | 1650.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2027 | 872 | 62 | 61.29% | 2081.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1251 | 431 | 213 | 47.89% | 1876.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1691 | 718 | 428 | 52.57% | 2329.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1765 | 638 | 125 | 52.0% | 1612.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 770 | 477 | 21 | 42.86% | 1259.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 160 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 655.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2066 | 729 | 153 | 54.9% | 2470.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 358 | 296 | 56 | 39.29% | 729.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 481 | 363 | 55 | 58.18% | 1585.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 797 | 346 | 346 | 45.95% | 1194.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1477 | 574 | 26 | 46.15% | 1218.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1572 | 860 | 53 | 50.94% | 2417.9 |