| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32926 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 53.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 60.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1440.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1798.0 | 1999.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 577.0 | 731.0 |
| WN8 | 1788 | 0 | 0 | 122 (+1) | 2901 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 150 | 8 | 0 | 158 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 22.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.81 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1647 | 985 | 0 | 1614.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 355 | 103 | 0 | 342.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 6.75 | 0.0 | 8.82 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2208 | 2283 | 2511 | 1094 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.91 |
| Winrate | 49.37% | 51.42% | 49.34% | 58.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.56 | 1.79 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1636 | 1108 | 550 | 2006.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.02 | 1.61 | 1.68 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 716 | 621 | 353 | 890.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.09 | 7.91 | 6.31 | 8.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_NEJKER_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_NEJKER_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 763 | 535 | 265 | 49.43% | 1320.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1201 | 521 | 92 | 36.96% | 1207.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1070 | 475 | 133 | 43.61% | 899.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1208 | 691 | 77 | 48.05% | 1439.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1972 | 994 | 121 | 52.07% | 2321.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 220 | 299 | 8 | 62.5% | 361.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2534 | 976 | 12 | 75.0% | 1828.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 487.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 979 | 712 | 42 | 64.29% | 1527.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1391 | 740 | 667 | 52.62% | 1813.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1790 | 1110 | 57 | 68.42% | 2570.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2129 | 1020 | 17 | 58.82% | 1732.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1037 | 667 | 90 | 55.56% | 1267.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 811 | 437 | 86 | 46.51% | 792.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2102 | 712 | 37 | 48.65% | 1519.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2522 | 704 | 430 | 57.44% | 1997.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 413 | 332 | 29 | 48.28% | 486.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 821 | 670 | 13 | 69.23% | 2101.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2240 | 951 | 85 | 62.35% | 2026.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 225 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 342 | 305 | 186 | 49.46% | 457.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 409 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 901.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2372 | 923 | 54 | 51.85% | 1856.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 106 | 197 | 28 | 50.0% | 121.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 142 | 294 | 8 | 50.0% | 715.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1032 | 656 | 27 | 44.44% | 1505.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 985 | 702 | 64 | 53.13% | 2120.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 128 | 188 | 22 | 59.09% | 417.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 472 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 913 | 546 | 71 | 39.44% | 3539.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2336 | 649 | 920 | 53.59% | 1990.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 597 | 337 | 9 | 22.22% | 795.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 974 | 648 | 27 | 70.37% | 2538.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1253 | 679 | 54 | 44.44% | 972.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1067 | 596 | 48 | 50.0% | 926.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2810 | 1010 | 26 | 65.38% | 2379.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 116 | 216 | 12 | 58.33% | 302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 267 | 262 | 34 | 67.65% | 902.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2447 | 828 | 12 | 66.67% | 1671.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 607 | 327 | 3 | 0.0% | 640.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 135 | 227 | 56 | 51.79% | 301.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 89 | 113 | 15 | 33.33% | 36.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1453 | 1073 | 4 | 75.0% | 3303.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1609 | 936 | 193 | 58.55% | 2405.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 912 | 717 | 10 | 50.0% | 1033.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1430 | 685 | 255 | 51.76% | 1836.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2076 | 721 | 13 | 46.15% | 1262.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1063 | 670 | 49 | 32.65% | 1333.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 190 | 250 | 4 | 25.0% | 616.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1530 | 1073 | 41 | 70.73% | 2664.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 351 | 265 | 91 | 46.15% | 786.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 176 | 221 | 53 | 43.4% | 730.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1528 | 853 | 30 | 50.0% | 1767.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2255 | 706 | 563 | 52.93% | 1957.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 186 | 140 | 8 | 37.5% | 234.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 257 | 282 | 106 | 51.89% | 799.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 887 | 448 | 239 | 52.3% | 1264.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 162 | 255 | 8 | 37.5% | 321.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 251 | 217 | 50 | 50.0% | 600.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 449 | 161 | 48.45% | 1264.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 886 | 379 | 2 | 0.0% | 307.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 625 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 247.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2791 | 1072 | 20 | 55.0% | 2422.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 276 | 217 | 2 | 100.0% | 806.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 513 | 348 | 12 | 75.0% | 1332.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102 | 174 | 17 | 52.94% | 213.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 98 | 201 | 62 | 61.29% | 206.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 825 | 515 | 59 | 59.32% | 1660.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1525 | 854 | 83 | 54.22% | 1954.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3092 | 1013 | 58 | 48.28% | 2222.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 145 | 169 | 7 | 28.57% | 98.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 973 | 522 | 40 | 60.0% | 1478.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 144 | 110 | 4 | 0.0% | 123.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 10 | 70 | 13 | 53.85% | 141.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1330 | 711 | 146 | 53.42% | 1421.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1976 | 752 | 2 | 0.0% | 3681.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2273 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 424 | 282 | 37 | 43.24% | 501.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1869 | 1022 | 84 | 60.71% | 2380.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2175 | 753 | 76 | 61.84% | 2089.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3382 | 1105 | 27 | 59.26% | 3019.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1143 | 547 | 153 | 50.98% | 1242.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 178 | 168 | 14 | 28.57% | 383.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1270 | 573 | 148 | 49.32% | 1362.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1175 | 489 | 595 | 49.58% | 1303.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2855 | 932 | 26 | 53.85% | 2470.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 82 | 160 | 3 | 66.67% | 320.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1642 | 622 | 202 | 56.93% | 1879.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 224 | 62 | 50.0% | 903.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 93 | 120 | 25 | 36.0% | 1.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1279 | 900 | 103 | 55.34% | 1706.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1932 | 977 | 126 | 57.94% | 2365.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3099 | 1018 | 155 | 57.42% | 2612.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3029 | 1449 | 3 | 100.0% | 2489.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 327 | 218 | 19 | 42.11% | 479.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 805 | 690 | 12 | 66.67% | 1266.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 368 | 301 | 6 | 66.67% | 872.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1293 | 786 | 2 | 0.0% | 3460.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 205 | 162 | 5 | 0.0% | 1200.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2451 | 753 | 70 | 48.57% | 1942.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1485 | 618 | 43 | 44.19% | 1644.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2128 | 881 | 29 | 55.17% | 1669.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1010 | 721 | 33 | 51.52% | 1282.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1073 | 750 | 149 | 51.68% | 1354.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2610 | 896 | 248 | 56.85% | 2255.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2067 | 994 | 14 | 57.14% | 1777.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2484 | 812 | 111 | 56.76% | 2320.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1635 | 706 | 262 | 54.2% | 1679.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 585 | 433 | 21 | 42.86% | 1333.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 966 | 611 | 47 | 55.32% | 1421.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 926 | 683 | 83 | 53.01% | 2662.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 141 | 134 | 27 | 33.33% | 148.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2282 | 827 | 199 | 53.77% | 2073.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2214 | 819 | 30 | 40.0% | 1704.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 599 | 340 | 31 | 41.94% | 547.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1890 | 589 | 156 | 38.46% | 1420.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 373 | 198 | 9 | 33.33% | 1159.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1997 | 652 | 466 | 55.58% | 1561.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 35 | 134 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1915 | 1127 | 69 | 65.22% | 2540.3 |
| IS | 7 | 499 | 336 | 191 | 47.64% | 487.8 |
| Miel | 8 | 2210 | 923 | 15 | 46.67% | 2614.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 112 | 189 | 13 | 69.23% | 453.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2350 | 939 | 128 | 56.25% | 1903.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1659 | 791 | 80 | 55.0% | 1572.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 75 | 181 | 53 | 50.94% | 109.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 89 | 4 | 0.0% | 120.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1083 | 713 | 10 | 60.0% | 2300.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 190 | 4 | 25.0% | 476.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 259 | 251 | 12 | 41.67% | 853.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1735 | 845 | 342 | 53.8% | 2107.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 146 | 210 | 16 | 68.75% | 405.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 371 | 417 | 42 | 45.24% | 1675.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 238 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1158 | 727 | 20 | 45.0% | 1298.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 336 | 246 | 77 | 53.25% | 667.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 117 | 172 | 6 | 50.0% | 413.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 994 | 803 | 28 | 67.86% | 2108.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1387 | 541 | 115 | 42.61% | 1108.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 42 | 81 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 400 | 294 | 21 | 57.14% | 1188.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1310 | 726 | 26 | 46.15% | 1981.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 314 | 275 | 76 | 43.42% | 560.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 747 | 501 | 151 | 50.99% | 864.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 689 | 497 | 183 | 48.09% | 1235.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 821 | 539 | 14 | 35.71% | 474.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1543 | 718 | 65 | 60.0% | 1540.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 333 | 318 | 39 | 66.67% | 1512.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1397 | 760 | 4 | 100.0% | 2452.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 212 | 196 | 3 | 0.0% | 135.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1760 | 850 | 67 | 61.19% | 1993.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 175 | 173 | 47 | 36.17% | 324.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 766 | 626 | 75 | 50.67% | 1428.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 204 | 207 | 18 | 38.89% | 614.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1268 | 521 | 34 | 58.82% | 958.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1572 | 999 | 36 | 63.89% | 2357.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2806 | 763 | 575 | 56.7% | 2320.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 611 | 368 | 23 | 60.87% | 1454.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 121 | 162 | 10 | 40.0% | 242.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 335 | 236 | 20 | 45.0% | 608.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 2082 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 5889.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 434 | 284 | 56 | 51.79% | 653.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1646 | 958 | 86 | 60.47% | 2504.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727 | 659 | 93 | 46.24% | 1289.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2722 | 912 | 69 | 57.97% | 2511.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 397 | 294 | 51 | 39.22% | 798.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 499 | 621 | 4 | 50.0% | 1481.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 661 | 384 | 149 | 47.65% | 887.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1172 | 654 | 64 | 65.63% | 1851.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 169 | 248 | 39 | 64.1% | 532.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 210 | 201 | 35 | 54.29% | 405.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 483.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 744 | 455 | 70 | 54.29% | 830.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 108 | 103 | 9 | 22.22% | 136.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1435 | 970 | 14 | 71.43% | 1833.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 172 | 149 | 20 | 30.0% | 268.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 139 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 328.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 265 | 22 | 50.0% | 769.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2056 | 765 | 61 | 52.46% | 1643.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 282 | 246 | 25 | 60.0% | 644.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 308 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1247 | 601 | 132 | 46.21% | 1595.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1857 | 560 | 3 | 0.0% | 1025.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213 | 162 | 23 | 39.13% | 362.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1867 | 993 | 22 | 72.73% | 2015.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 174 | 191 | 19 | 57.89% | 452.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1757 | 758 | 101 | 49.5% | 1644.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 322 | 255 | 83 | 43.37% | 330.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2690 | 840 | 254 | 60.24% | 2212.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1603 | 817 | 22 | 45.45% | 1464.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 791 | 562 | 31 | 51.61% | 917.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2227 | 967 | 25 | 60.0% | 2128.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 68 | 114 | 6 | 50.0% | 141.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 307 | 210 | 41 | 46.34% | 972.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1381 | 704 | 68 | 51.47% | 1646.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3195 | 929 | 76 | 71.05% | 2533.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3004 | 924 | 127 | 51.97% | 2164.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 46 | 143 | 4 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2559 | 794 | 106 | 50.0% | 2144.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2743 | 919 | 38 | 52.63% | 2175.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 139 | 232 | 3 | 33.33% | 476.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1994 | 874 | 72 | 65.28% | 2074.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1327 | 774 | 712 | 55.34% | 2038.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 514 | 532 | 4 | 50.0% | 391.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1255 | 749 | 318 | 59.43% | 2560.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 132 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 882.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119 | 168 | 27 | 48.15% | 176.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 79 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 485.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1792 | 905 | 434 | 57.83% | 2279.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2179 | 808 | 643 | 57.23% | 2347.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 916 | 817 | 24 | 58.33% | 2262.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 254 | 258 | 85 | 52.94% | 437.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 188 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 414 | 334 | 135 | 48.89% | 651.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1047 | 590 | 23 | 52.17% | 1297.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 912 | 539 | 2 | 100.0% | 1141.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1147 | 860 | 41 | 53.66% | 2109.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1563 | 1772 | 1 | 100.0% | 6272.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1005 | 560 | 96 | 56.25% | 1523.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1195 | 580 | 212 | 51.42% | 1831.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1388 | 1054 | 10 | 60.0% | 3204.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 223 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1979 | 937 | 40 | 60.0% | 2241.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 205 | 170 | 12 | 33.33% | 444.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 93 | 140 | 22 | 36.36% | 26.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1104 | 624 | 115 | 52.17% | 1191.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1953 | 977 | 417 | 57.07% | 2521.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2941 | 1068 | 26 | 76.92% | 3025.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 798 | 663 | 40 | 57.5% | 1547.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1247 | 875 | 199 | 57.29% | 2585.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2789 | 944 | 293 | 56.31% | 2133.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1563 | 795 | 6 | 50.0% | 1553.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 872 | 591 | 12 | 41.67% | 878.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1888 | 822 | 87 | 55.17% | 2059.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1725 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 1886.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 59 | 194 | 74 | 43.24% | 36.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 364 | 281 | 95 | 47.37% | 516.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1800 | 939 | 377 | 57.29% | 2494.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2065 | 943 | 79 | 56.96% | 2212.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 495 | 297 | 44 | 40.91% | 684.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4166 | 1301 | 2 | 50.0% | 5700.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1857 | 795 | 56 | 55.36% | 1810.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1874 | 930 | 313 | 63.26% | 2852.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 880 | 836 | 860 | 53.26% | 1972.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 560 | 414 | 77 | 55.84% | 891.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1657 | 815 | 64 | 56.25% | 1695.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3338 | 1197 | 2 | 50.0% | 4321.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 936 | 554 | 39 | 33.33% | 1157.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2189 | 774 | 133 | 56.39% | 1753.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1424 | 836 | 30 | 46.67% | 1895.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 72 | 180 | 5 | 80.0% | 326.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 907 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 1037.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 645 | 536 | 1619 | 53.12% | 1888.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 123 | 178 | 32 | 62.5% | 331.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1031 | 655 | 813 | 49.2% | 1160.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1723 | 1191 | 23 | 78.26% | 4727.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 111 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1328 | 526 | 60 | 50.0% | 1122.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 94 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 192 | 14 | 57.14% | 221.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1811 | 902 | 70 | 57.14% | 2576.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 975 | 579 | 1102 | 59.53% | 1935.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 288 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 2182.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 137 | 138 | 22 | 45.45% | 274.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 869 | 492 | 470 | 52.34% | 875.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2256 | 892 | 79 | 58.23% | 1938.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 857 | 320 | 18 | 22.22% | 527.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 145 | 135 | 15 | 33.33% | 269.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2770 | 1006 | 24 | 58.33% | 2103.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 288 | 53 | 52.83% | 844.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1267 | 697 | 159 | 50.31% | 1463.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2051 | 752 | 227 | 49.78% | 1737.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 753 | 591 | 25 | 60.0% | 1420.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2017 | 1068 | 14 | 71.43% | 2678.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 262 | 183 | 49 | 48.98% | 800.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2236 | 708 | 515 | 51.65% | 1968.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1586 | 659 | 492 | 52.03% | 1386.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 246 | 263 | 83 | 53.01% | 374.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2560 | 847 | 16 | 62.5% | 2106.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 740 | 432 | 24 | 58.33% | 867.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 637 | 393 | 64 | 42.19% | 911.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2284 | 812 | 25 | 52.0% | 2141.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3344 | 1103 | 72 | 54.17% | 2334.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 201 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2223 | 693 | 120 | 50.83% | 2283.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2232 | 912 | 21 | 61.9% | 1770.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 682 | 571 | 38 | 50.0% | 627.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1857 | 545 | 123 | 50.41% | 1686.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3309 | 1149 | 26 | 69.23% | 2825.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 147 | 176 | 18 | 33.33% | 253.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2457 | 1073 | 14 | 78.57% | 2091.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 127 | 119 | 19 | 36.84% | 179.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 78 | 69 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 529 | 572 | 136 | 63.24% | 2600.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1948 | 1007 | 47 | 59.57% | 1952.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 753 | 480 | 21 | 52.38% | 2234.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 562 | 357 | 8 | 62.5% | 1822.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 293 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 353.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 861 | 421 | 38 | 39.47% | 622.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1026 | 579 | 14 | 50.0% | 2040.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2892 | 800 | 166 | 50.0% | 2537.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1420 | 823 | 420 | 54.05% | 1996.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1207 | 696 | 104 | 56.73% | 1918.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 8 | 105 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1691 | 914 | 65 | 63.08% | 1902.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1379 | 792 | 37 | 54.05% | 1632.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 494 | 340 | 425 | 47.53% | 696.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2339 | 959 | 172 | 54.65% | 2638.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 251 | 500 | 2 | 100.0% | 1316.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2523 | 922 | 73 | 60.27% | 2132.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 137 | 182 | 12 | 41.67% | 436.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 279 | 279 | 177 | 53.11% | 994.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2142 | 705 | 583 | 52.32% | 1843.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 848 | 855 | 24 | 70.83% | 1543.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 280 | 296 | 25 | 64.0% | 824.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 81 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2532 | 865 | 27 | 62.96% | 1821.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2181 | 901 | 260 | 53.46% | 2490.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2740 | 1001 | 18 | 61.11% | 1875.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1536 | 790 | 66 | 45.45% | 1621.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2391 | 734 | 124 | 46.77% | 1906.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 50 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 26.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 259.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1605 | 998 | 10 | 60.0% | 3428.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 591 | 309 | 19 | 42.11% | 1155.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1344 | 729 | 12 | 50.0% | 1535.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 129 | 12 | 50.0% | 290.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 724 | 554 | 26 | 50.0% | 1305.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 416 | 350 | 29 | 48.28% | 1065.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1120 | 521 | 139 | 48.92% | 1148.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2448 | 747 | 190 | 53.68% | 2107.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2439 | 843 | 29 | 55.17% | 1629.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1056 | 822 | 472 | 54.45% | 2171.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1863 | 832 | 19 | 52.63% | 1559.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 707 | 492 | 130 | 53.85% | 810.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1455 | 549 | 239 | 48.95% | 1218.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 441 | 410 | 234 | 53.42% | 1266.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 680 | 384 | 5 | 60.0% | 2546.0 |
| null | 0 | 2474 | 850 | 22 | 68.18% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1808 | 543 | 186 | 44.09% | 1621.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1781 | 841 | 50 | 60.0% | 1847.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 135 | 168 | 14 | 28.57% | 328.3 |