| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17751 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 106 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.81% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 61.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2696.37 | 0 | 1910.0 | 2842.0 | 2828.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1038.79 | 0 | 439.0 | 820.0 | 1053.0 |
| WN8 | 3553 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 261 (+6) | 722 (-57) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 434 | 1 | 0 | 435 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1916 | 268 | 0 | 1912.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 869 | 20 | 0 | 867.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.01 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 8.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1433 | 7554 | 3258 | 912 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.7 |
| Winrate | 57.43% | 62.96% | 79.16% | 44.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.9 | 0.94 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2147 | 1407 | 824 | 1978.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.89 | 1.12 | 0.91 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885 | 793 | 742 | 752.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 8.55 | 8.75 | 8.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_N4rv0x_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_N4rv0x_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1921 | 1123 | 59 | 69.49% | 4853.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1986 | 1044 | 191 | 64.92% | 3021.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1351 | 836 | 46 | 56.52% | 2563.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4528 | 1285 | 178 | 62.92% | 3692.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1338 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 3767.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3262 | 1171 | 35 | 65.71% | 3078.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2440 | 905 | 7 | 57.14% | 3360.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1111 | 812 | 27 | 59.26% | 1255.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2269 | 1375 | 7 | 71.43% | 5280.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3893 | 1128 | 477 | 63.73% | 3928.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1789 | 849 | 47 | 44.68% | 2233.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2974 | 1227 | 67 | 71.64% | 4966.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 191 | 532 | 5 | 60.0% | 1077.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1423 | 880 | 86 | 60.47% | 1820.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2606 | 1106 | 29 | 72.41% | 3345.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2500 | 1212 | 47 | 55.32% | 3667.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2359 | 1010 | 28 | 50.0% | 4111.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2502 | 978 | 109 | 57.8% | 2951.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 2347 | 1311 | 4 | 100.0% | 2780.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 527 | 704 | 4 | 50.0% | 2310.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1497 | 1001 | 14 | 57.14% | 2060.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3897 | 1203 | 20 | 65.0% | 3194.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 4234 | 1566 | 3 | 66.67% | 5499.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2226 | 1114 | 45 | 60.0% | 3159.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3353 | 1070 | 368 | 59.24% | 3454.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 773 | 683 | 21 | 76.19% | 2568.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3420 | 1053 | 721 | 60.75% | 3596.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3378 | 950 | 218 | 61.47% | 3315.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3390 | 998 | 586 | 60.75% | 3277.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3388 | 1057 | 288 | 64.24% | 3525.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2813 | 923 | 65 | 56.92% | 3073.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3199 | 1020 | 299 | 61.54% | 3208.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2325 | 913 | 129 | 66.67% | 3163.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 987 | 949 | 3 | 100.0% | 2782.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3753 | 998 | 170 | 56.47% | 3704.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3515 | 1127 | 114 | 62.28% | 3216.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2355 | 961 | 8 | 37.5% | 2707.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 977 | 764 | 8 | 62.5% | 3797.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3314 | 1028 | 309 | 60.19% | 3560.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2552 | 1199 | 1266 | 62.24% | 4154.2 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3878 | 1020 | 10 | 50.0% | 3188.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3864 | 1138 | 315 | 61.27% | 3865.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3793 | 1173 | 158 | 62.66% | 4006.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1956 | 1000 | 46 | 58.7% | 3249.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3256 | 1221 | 80 | 60.0% | 4066.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 323 | 483 | 46 | 47.83% | 2251.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 3125 | 1176 | 79 | 67.09% | 3592.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1312 | 984 | 114 | 64.04% | 3469.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4380 | 1194 | 5 | 80.0% | 3437.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2978 | 992 | 75 | 53.33% | 2909.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2702 | 1021 | 21 | 61.9% | 3195.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2614 | 784 | 5 | 60.0% | 2055.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1523 | 905 | 35 | 60.0% | 3755.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1374 | 570 | 6 | 33.33% | 1143.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3741 | 1160 | 96 | 61.46% | 3792.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3794 | 1141 | 235 | 59.57% | 3985.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3345 | 912 | 579 | 55.61% | 3255.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1952 | 914 | 31 | 54.84% | 1942.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2252 | 867 | 48 | 50.0% | 3946.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 349 | 427 | 5 | 60.0% | 1447.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3657 | 1590 | 5 | 80.0% | 4914.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 815 | 772 | 26 | 65.38% | 2845.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 628 | 489 | 10 | 60.0% | 2458.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1095 | 868 | 31 | 48.39% | 3683.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1848 | 961 | 8 | 62.5% | 2998.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1775 | 1055 | 14 | 85.71% | 3757.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2609 | 1289 | 6 | 83.33% | 2780.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1557 | 909 | 65 | 67.69% | 1778.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1402 | 963 | 45 | 64.44% | 3451.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1352 | 945 | 222 | 62.16% | 2959.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1513 | 953 | 12 | 41.67% | 5767.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2520 | 1057 | 25 | 64.0% | 2705.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 724 | 895 | 27 | 62.96% | 3173.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3601 | 1074 | 22 | 59.09% | 3558.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3528 | 1083 | 57 | 63.16% | 3097.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2716 | 1022 | 216 | 58.33% | 3032.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 998 | 830 | 160 | 62.5% | 5501.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 525 | 604 | 8 | 62.5% | 1929.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3522 | 1371 | 34 | 64.71% | 5354.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1506 | 833 | 72 | 56.94% | 2139.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1095 | 726 | 53 | 62.26% | 2157.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3632 | 1030 | 501 | 56.69% | 3747.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1386 | 970 | 16 | 56.25% | 2843.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1209 | 761 | 10 | 50.0% | 2488.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1544 | 1152 | 4 | 100.0% | 4792.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1928 | 948 | 259 | 56.37% | 2555.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2104 | 1036 | 176 | 64.77% | 2753.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2071 | 1059 | 15 | 40.0% | 3207.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3302 | 1319 | 31 | 74.19% | 4113.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 505 | 594 | 3 | 66.67% | 3114.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1194 | 937 | 21 | 76.19% | 7286.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1228 | 978 | 9 | 66.67% | 3239.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 420 | 515 | 10 | 60.0% | 1871.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3310 | 1141 | 258 | 65.5% | 3491.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1478 | 1088 | 145 | 51.03% | 4419.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1280 | 959 | 45 | 60.0% | 2772.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3357 | 1038 | 386 | 61.92% | 3703.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 922 | 788 | 9 | 66.67% | 2336.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2979 | 1147 | 24 | 83.33% | 4050.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2716 | 971 | 106 | 52.83% | 3015.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4228 | 1262 | 670 | 62.39% | 3453.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2956 | 927 | 95 | 51.58% | 2596.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 554 | 594 | 4 | 50.0% | 1917.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 856 | 829 | 43 | 72.09% | 2814.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1149 | 386 | 2 | 0.0% | 1376.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2803 | 1097 | 198 | 63.13% | 3456.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1581 | 904 | 80 | 53.75% | 2204.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 571 | 831 | 36 | 77.78% | 3418.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3307 | 1050 | 271 | 57.93% | 3206.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2460 | 911 | 9 | 55.56% | 3255.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 975 | 1215 | 26 | 73.08% | 2655.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 891 | 940 | 10 | 70.0% | 3751.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 768 | 702 | 13 | 53.85% | 3808.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2041 | 952 | 157 | 62.42% | 3876.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1247 | 851 | 85 | 57.65% | 3154.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2299 | 974 | 246 | 57.72% | 3489.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 2110 | 915 | 51 | 47.06% | 3999.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2345 | 1042 | 197 | 59.39% | 3597.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3219 | 1015 | 640 | 59.84% | 3889.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2795 | 894 | 197 | 58.88% | 2759.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2274 | 1059 | 32 | 59.38% | 3335.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 967 | 764 | 73 | 53.42% | 2292.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1588 | 1186 | 134 | 61.94% | 4069.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1474 | 1323 | 2 | 100.0% | 3390.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1250 | 841 | 58 | 60.34% | 2360.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1045 | 955 | 4 | 75.0% | 2396.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1733 | 1032 | 3 | 66.67% | 8806.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1066 | 904 | 39 | 64.1% | 4080.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1456 | 1082 | 1787 | 64.97% | 5398.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1263 | 469 | 78 | 35.9% | 857.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2001 | 904 | 998 | 59.12% | 2791.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1885 | 979 | 28 | 57.14% | 3063.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3765 | 1070 | 204 | 56.37% | 3554.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 2055 | 1226 | 10 | 60.0% | 5902.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1562 | 934 | 26 | 61.54% | 3379.5 |