| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29838 | 60 | 80 | 554 | 979 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 10.17 | 10.0 | 9.87 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 53.33% | 52.5% | 50.36% | 51.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.7 | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1352.73 | 2391 | 2441.5 | 2206.51 | 2027.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.24 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 669.31 | 864 | 868.0 | 881.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 1601 | 1615 | 1709 (+1) | 1724 (+4) | 1830 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 189 | 57 | 5 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 54.5% | 52.63% | 60.0% | 53.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.39 | 2.0 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1606 | 1002 | 358 | 1485.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675 | 559 | 459 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.54 | 5.05 | 3.2 | 4.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24 | 0 | 387 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 0.0% | 62.53% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1551 | 0 | 510 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 370 | 0 | 515 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.04 | 0.0 | 8.13 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3238 | 8 | 10 | 80.0% | 2366.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2445 | 15 | 30 | 50.0% | 1645.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1888 | 9 | 20 | 45.0% | 1196.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Myraxa_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Myraxa_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 423 | 287 | 10 | 30.0% | 730.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 156 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 420.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 134 | 178 | 12 | 41.67% | 244.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1358 | 851 | 83 | 60.24% | 1981.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 79 | 274 | 29 | 48.28% | 87.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 332 | 227 | 87 | 56.32% | 876.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 74 | 290 | 16 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1807 | 817 | 225 | 51.56% | 1820.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 665 | 553 | 45 | 51.11% | 1406.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 895 | 667 | 47 | 44.68% | 806.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 588 | 526 | 28 | 50.0% | 1608.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 974 | 603 | 83 | 56.63% | 1779.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 178 | 255 | 11 | 63.64% | 479.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1291 | 784 | 114 | 51.75% | 1461.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1569 | 625 | 13 | 38.46% | 1161.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 525 | 483 | 50 | 60.0% | 1278.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 608 | 524 | 30 | 43.33% | 1120.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1709 | 1035 | 3 | 66.67% | 2989.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 386 | 386 | 87 | 52.87% | 1021.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 740 | 526 | 45 | 42.22% | 1289.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 125 | 110 | 12 | 16.67% | 504.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1192 | 655 | 1345 | 54.13% | 1834.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2121 | 700 | 885 | 50.06% | 1613.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1309 | 671 | 571 | 53.59% | 1683.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 461 | 533 | 53 | 52.83% | 1914.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1135 | 606 | 33 | 48.48% | 1823.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1187 | 725 | 285 | 50.88% | 1435.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1325 | 730 | 16 | 50.0% | 1809.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1072 | 627 | 114 | 50.88% | 1467.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2674 | 918 | 163 | 46.63% | 1661.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 259 | 256 | 21 | 57.14% | 1074.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1425 | 736 | 22 | 54.55% | 1672.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1193 | 725 | 100 | 61.0% | 2040.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 611 | 678 | 63 | 52.38% | 1702.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 961 | 470 | 378 | 44.71% | 1185.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 219 | 14 | 42.86% | 211.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2281 | 819 | 183 | 48.09% | 1564.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 551 | 498 | 98 | 63.27% | 1424.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 268 | 437 | 42 | 40.48% | 486.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 89 | 149 | 13 | 69.23% | 440.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1562 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 1399.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1759 | 685 | 215 | 47.91% | 1340.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1507 | 888 | 57 | 52.63% | 1662.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1085 | 828 | 25 | 60.0% | 1615.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 125 | 268 | 5 | 80.0% | 540.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 980 | 715 | 26 | 53.85% | 1591.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1838 | 821 | 58 | 41.38% | 1484.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1019 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 830.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 383 | 492 | 13 | 53.85% | 1146.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 587 | 547 | 61 | 59.02% | 1191.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1024 | 773 | 109 | 57.8% | 1962.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 333 | 451 | 15 | 66.67% | 1566.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1930 | 889 | 90 | 52.22% | 1679.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 820 | 671 | 184 | 57.07% | 1324.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 121 | 191 | 10 | 50.0% | 599.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 853 | 654 | 20 | 60.0% | 1136.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 176 | 198 | 5 | 20.0% | 259.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 810 | 689 | 86 | 44.19% | 1605.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 323 | 669 | 5 | 80.0% | 1959.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 436 | 695 | 49.93% | 1155.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2179 | 729 | 431 | 48.49% | 1523.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 343 | 489 | 16 | 43.75% | 1089.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 723 | 627 | 27 | 59.26% | 2218.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 189 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 746.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 770 | 497 | 70 | 52.86% | 1209.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 27 | 199 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 72 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 87.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 296 | 527 | 6 | 66.67% | 1438.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 395 | 490 | 26 | 65.38% | 1326.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 397 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 901 | 688 | 44 | 54.55% | 1176.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2232 | 801 | 103 | 48.54% | 1516.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 672 | 589 | 76 | 55.26% | 2240.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1964 | 807 | 87 | 50.57% | 1400.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2001 | 699 | 167 | 51.5% | 1726.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 936 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 657.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 366 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 757 | 495 | 23 | 47.83% | 1674.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1105 | 550 | 470 | 48.09% | 1037.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1723 | 646 | 429 | 43.59% | 1332.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 830 | 590 | 11 | 45.45% | 731.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1958 | 675 | 283 | 44.17% | 1170.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1123 | 553 | 195 | 61.54% | 2102.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 430 | 510 | 15 | 60.0% | 1159.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1464 | 714 | 230 | 49.13% | 1737.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1807 | 876 | 54 | 53.7% | 1577.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1937 | 936 | 78 | 57.69% | 1861.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 172 | 299 | 11 | 63.64% | 938.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 453 | 470 | 30 | 60.0% | 1313.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 539 | 397 | 45 | 40.0% | 1047.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1324 | 809 | 137 | 58.39% | 1943.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1305 | 736 | 119 | 46.22% | 1536.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 543 | 378 | 172 | 52.91% | 916.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153 | 324 | 6 | 66.67% | 487.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1762 | 798 | 444 | 56.98% | 2272.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1229 | 519 | 15 | 40.0% | 599.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 132 | 13 | 46.15% | 391.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1641 | 572 | 226 | 45.58% | 1024.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 928 | 643 | 36 | 55.56% | 1756.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1059 | 716 | 33 | 45.45% | 1417.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 582 | 439 | 36 | 55.56% | 1339.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 361 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1916 | 739 | 320 | 46.25% | 1647.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 327 | 398 | 120 | 62.5% | 1896.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1379 | 773 | 129 | 44.96% | 1406.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 202 | 166 | 105 | 53.33% | 745.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1652 | 571 | 26 | 50.0% | 1076.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1158 | 725 | 262 | 51.91% | 1727.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 552.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 99 | 106 | 5 | 0.0% | 52.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 69 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 134.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 703 | 546 | 60 | 50.0% | 1373.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 671 | 556 | 127 | 53.54% | 1771.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 419 | 330 | 14 | 64.29% | 1529.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1773 | 719 | 157 | 52.87% | 1270.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 374 | 462 | 39 | 56.41% | 1473.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 35 | 183 | 30 | 40.0% | 16.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 183 | 133 | 46.62% | 403.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 745 | 454 | 35 | 31.43% | 1093.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1511 | 592 | 486 | 49.79% | 1875.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1796 | 871 | 3 | 33.33% | 2669.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 305 | 346 | 25 | 52.0% | 612.5 |
| IS | 7 | 779 | 559 | 287 | 46.69% | 1009.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1376 | 591 | 293 | 48.81% | 1649.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1019 | 511 | 23 | 30.43% | 785.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2051 | 742 | 741 | 49.66% | 1683.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1031 | 573 | 231 | 56.28% | 1725.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1431 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 1911.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1515 | 630 | 317 | 49.84% | 1348.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1290 | 716 | 157 | 51.59% | 1285.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1307 | 784 | 72 | 50.0% | 1373.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369 | 361 | 25 | 40.0% | 798.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2516 | 836 | 158 | 50.63% | 1601.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2112 | 817 | 76 | 44.74% | 1646.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 469 | 431 | 168 | 44.05% | 560.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1659 | 882 | 62 | 58.06% | 1601.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1290 | 764 | 153 | 51.63% | 1927.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1449 | 753 | 238 | 47.48% | 1815.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 337 | 258 | 177 | 51.98% | 630.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1792 | 789 | 219 | 49.77% | 1780.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1815 | 611 | 465 | 50.11% | 1611.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 550 | 503 | 37 | 51.35% | 1857.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 389 | 484 | 12 | 66.67% | 1597.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 934 | 684 | 16 | 43.75% | 731.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 713 | 571 | 88 | 62.5% | 1689.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 718 | 526 | 103 | 44.66% | 1341.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1660 | 817 | 50 | 58.0% | 1409.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 509 | 448 | 85 | 48.24% | 928.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 775 | 475 | 340 | 49.12% | 1468.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1318 | 725 | 42 | 45.24% | 1106.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 78 | 6 | 50.0% | 198.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1001 | 624 | 13 | 46.15% | 821.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 721 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1361 | 806 | 151 | 50.33% | 1907.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 618 | 355 | 4 | 0.0% | 896.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 606 | 543 | 98 | 50.0% | 2034.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1188 | 812 | 129 | 58.91% | 1351.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1995 | 931 | 47 | 53.19% | 1944.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1109 | 732 | 121 | 51.24% | 1493.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1404 | 790 | 17 | 58.82% | 1061.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1579 | 689 | 366 | 52.46% | 1617.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 682 | 472 | 30 | 56.67% | 1457.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1587 | 776 | 279 | 53.05% | 1557.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 145 | 69 | 43.48% | 370.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 153 | 56 | 51.79% | 621.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 403 | 520 | 7 | 57.14% | 1404.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 187 | 277 | 18 | 27.78% | 414.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1157 | 667 | 384 | 47.66% | 1123.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 183 | 3 | 66.67% | 386.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 186 | 167 | 72 | 54.17% | 433.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 268 | 408 | 8 | 75.0% | 1417.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 710 | 681 | 393 | 51.4% | 1349.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 637 | 498 | 40 | 50.0% | 1393.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1609 | 842 | 181 | 55.8% | 2058.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 692 | 607 | 72 | 58.33% | 1390.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 825 | 568 | 5 | 40.0% | 1403.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1804 | 677 | 92 | 45.65% | 1062.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 706 | 606 | 62 | 53.23% | 1521.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 242.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 695 | 691 | 4 | 75.0% | 1365.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 943 | 548 | 14 | 42.86% | 1759.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2138 | 1082 | 107 | 57.01% | 2126.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 978 | 545 | 49 | 44.9% | 958.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2281 | 852 | 439 | 50.11% | 1415.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 472 | 383 | 33 | 60.61% | 1393.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1906 | 934 | 65 | 55.38% | 1758.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1349 | 843 | 66 | 48.48% | 1617.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1179 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 2083.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 29 | 230 | 13 | 76.92% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 948 | 723 | 26 | 53.85% | 1199.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 521 | 305 | 51 | 47.06% | 1026.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1195 | 699 | 120 | 53.33% | 1688.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1615 | 692 | 416 | 49.04% | 1682.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1257 | 753 | 711 | 48.66% | 1731.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86 | 195 | 14 | 42.86% | 311.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1002 | 655 | 91 | 49.45% | 1383.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 561 | 611 | 190 | 54.21% | 1426.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 85 | 130 | 12 | 50.0% | 184.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1495 | 878 | 349 | 53.3% | 2030.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 366 | 337 | 18 | 38.89% | 913.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 950 | 687 | 547 | 60.69% | 2382.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 668 | 845 | 136 | 57.35% | 1572.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 365 | 406 | 32 | 56.25% | 1547.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 233 | 330 | 64 | 57.81% | 573.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 822 | 643 | 37 | 51.35% | 1434.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1600 | 782 | 481 | 50.52% | 1434.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1421 | 915 | 288 | 56.6% | 2486.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1529 | 794 | 42 | 47.62% | 2450.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 233 | 346 | 12 | 50.0% | 850.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 313 | 277 | 10 | 40.0% | 1114.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1423 | 989 | 38 | 68.42% | 2165.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 945 | 603 | 29 | 55.17% | 1588.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1505 | 698 | 5 | 60.0% | 1053.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 982 | 675 | 12 | 58.33% | 1029.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1788 | 1185 | 31 | 74.19% | 3175.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1905 | 986 | 256 | 57.81% | 1926.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1130 | 717 | 74 | 45.95% | 1241.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 896 | 678 | 264 | 54.17% | 2126.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 958 | 659 | 564 | 53.72% | 2020.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 390 | 499 | 39 | 43.59% | 1408.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1344 | 643 | 112 | 46.43% | 952.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1702 | 803 | 822 | 51.82% | 1802.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 481 | 444 | 24 | 54.17% | 1224.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 936 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1272.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 611 | 669 | 12 | 75.0% | 2054.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 849 | 604 | 90 | 47.78% | 1598.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1437 | 911 | 103 | 60.19% | 1940.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 658 | 542 | 62 | 54.84% | 1781.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1050 | 658 | 124 | 48.39% | 2192.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 831 | 365 | 2 | 0.0% | 1502.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1064 | 525 | 48 | 33.33% | 1316.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 331 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 581.9 |
| null | 0 | 2409 | 726 | 1322 | 49.32% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 906 | 840 | 1 | 100.0% | 2895.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 113 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 362.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1136 | 761 | 602 | 52.82% | 2049.5 |