| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30618 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 109 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.7 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.82 | 9.68 |
| Winrate | 54.56% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.98% | 54.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.16 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1874.89 | 0 | 2588.25 | 2524.39 | 2519.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735.55 | 0 | 287.0 | 571.0 | 782.0 |
| WN8 | 2201 | 0 | 6490 | 2574 | 2898 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 13 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 61.54% | 0.0% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2374 | 1345 | 0 | 1670.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427 | 798 | 0 | 681.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 5.85 | 0.0 | 6.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 46.67% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 1.27 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1887 | 1125 | 715 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 952 | 474 | 750 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 5.67 | 11.89 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_MyDaddy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_MyDaddy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1223 | 901 | 7 | 71.43% | 2315.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1717 | 913 | 106 | 62.26% | 2330.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1442 | 918 | 9 | 55.56% | 2588.3 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1441 | 784 | 234 | 51.28% | 2205.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1800 | 860 | 124 | 50.81% | 2655.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 769 | 642 | 21 | 52.38% | 1710.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 511 | 397 | 34 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1044 | 667 | 5 | 60.0% | 1984.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 88 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 210.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2757 | 768 | 459 | 54.68% | 2211.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2664 | 795 | 2055 | 56.84% | 2580.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1171 | 501 | 531 | 52.54% | 1383.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 357 | 22 | 40.91% | 248.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 995 | 639 | 76 | 59.21% | 1663.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177 | 320 | 13 | 46.15% | 877.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1502 | 885 | 44 | 65.91% | 2206.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2493 | 954 | 157 | 57.96% | 2765.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2563 | 904 | 34 | 47.06% | 2980.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 463 | 451 | 47 | 44.68% | 1168.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1401 | 725 | 85 | 54.12% | 1668.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 224 | 142 | 9 | 44.44% | 414.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 309 | 330 | 9 | 33.33% | 937.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 207 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1137.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1303 | 683 | 43 | 51.16% | 1390.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 577 | 373 | 38 | 65.79% | 1368.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1038 | 451 | 43 | 51.16% | 1055.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 993 | 434 | 201 | 50.25% | 1397.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 174 | 253 | 5 | 60.0% | 644.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2027 | 774 | 162 | 57.41% | 2170.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2733 | 796 | 1130 | 55.31% | 2715.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1090 | 670 | 148 | 55.41% | 1954.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 235 | 61 | 32.79% | 532.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2381 | 768 | 1060 | 55.09% | 2292.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1549 | 782 | 443 | 58.24% | 2413.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1648 | 801 | 661 | 50.68% | 2232.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 202 | 182 | 16 | 31.25% | 593.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1642 | 719 | 122 | 53.28% | 2149.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 169 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 806.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2467 | 855 | 129 | 60.47% | 2227.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2755 | 825 | 533 | 54.22% | 2396.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 163 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 243.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 82 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 218.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 901 | 560 | 83 | 53.01% | 1978.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1835 | 627 | 166 | 44.58% | 1838.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 420 | 314 | 20 | 45.0% | 1032.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 393 | 406 | 2 | 50.0% | 422.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1168 | 809 | 100 | 53.0% | 1785.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1613 | 909 | 170 | 62.35% | 2717.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2159 | 648 | 633 | 52.76% | 1832.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 735 | 695 | 165 | 56.36% | 1524.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 749 | 447 | 53 | 43.4% | 1403.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 2692 | 760 | 201 | 58.21% | 2571.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1577 | 735 | 561 | 53.83% | 1763.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1490 | 836 | 45 | 55.56% | 2046.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2268 | 580 | 888 | 50.23% | 1914.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2047 | 827 | 99 | 50.51% | 1651.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3072 | 859 | 65 | 55.38% | 2921.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1775 | 592 | 335 | 51.34% | 1538.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1239 | 687 | 68 | 67.65% | 2108.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 154 | 266 | 32 | 59.38% | 550.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2229 | 960 | 412 | 57.52% | 2689.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2417 | 865 | 188 | 57.45% | 2018.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1022 | 830 | 1259 | 54.25% | 2244.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1645 | 788 | 183 | 51.91% | 1836.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 193 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1986 | 573 | 107 | 44.86% | 1958.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 68 | 225 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1005 | 475 | 619 | 50.24% | 1428.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2355 | 928 | 50 | 56.0% | 2426.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1489 | 785 | 78 | 52.56% | 1824.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 154 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 777.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2838 | 801 | 228 | 57.02% | 2478.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2834 | 675 | 136 | 50.0% | 2410.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1216 | 725 | 429 | 50.12% | 1701.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2090 | 809 | 105 | 55.24% | 1965.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2882 | 809 | 1845 | 55.99% | 2652.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2322 | 938 | 62 | 51.61% | 2497.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 729 | 677 | 47 | 57.45% | 1490.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2526 | 766 | 55 | 50.91% | 2096.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2060 | 1025 | 99 | 63.64% | 3007.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 185 | 269 | 4 | 25.0% | 109.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2464 | 990 | 146 | 58.22% | 3012.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1217 | 697 | 51 | 45.1% | 1492.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1039 | 660 | 101 | 54.46% | 1431.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1652 | 842 | 379 | 56.2% | 2555.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 919 | 585 | 522 | 54.79% | 1987.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1222 | 508 | 22 | 54.55% | 1413.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2106 | 735 | 122 | 52.46% | 1596.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3176 | 724 | 201 | 49.25% | 2400.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 761 | 403 | 464 | 50.22% | 1350.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 649 | 493 | 60 | 61.67% | 1617.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1600 | 771 | 442 | 52.26% | 1785.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1107 | 721 | 32 | 46.88% | 2398.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2666 | 1004 | 169 | 55.62% | 2927.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 130 | 159 | 44 | 54.55% | 437.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 119 | 17 | 29.41% | 441.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 964 | 662 | 16 | 62.5% | 1474.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 670 | 561 | 108 | 52.78% | 1300.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 346 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 1391.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2282 | 735 | 863 | 51.56% | 2077.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 192 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 502.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2582 | 760 | 100 | 50.0% | 2438.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 520 | 340 | 227 | 48.46% | 883.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2690 | 852 | 521 | 57.2% | 2414.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2163 | 1041 | 215 | 61.4% | 2534.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2168 | 862 | 47 | 57.45% | 2287.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1272 | 712 | 64 | 42.19% | 1302.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2636 | 851 | 670 | 56.72% | 2328.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1100 | 663 | 73 | 61.64% | 1533.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 418 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 875.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1012 | 535 | 123 | 47.15% | 1690.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1444 | 539 | 375 | 50.4% | 1387.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2338 | 864 | 115 | 53.04% | 2352.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 254 | 227 | 75 | 56.0% | 749.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 408 | 66 | 51.52% | 1072.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 102 | 222 | 16 | 37.5% | 78.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1279 | 868 | 62 | 51.61% | 2205.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1036 | 592 | 146 | 48.63% | 1823.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1759 | 719 | 159 | 59.75% | 2286.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1177 | 638 | 210 | 47.14% | 1571.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2808 | 802 | 323 | 62.23% | 2325.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1390 | 594 | 86 | 55.81% | 2076.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2436 | 939 | 72 | 54.17% | 2762.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2765 | 844 | 429 | 56.18% | 2609.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1715 | 612 | 31 | 35.48% | 2259.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2769 | 736 | 214 | 60.75% | 2497.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 667 | 588 | 109 | 57.8% | 1409.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 827 | 814 | 1101 | 57.13% | 1960.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1135 | 889 | 18 | 83.33% | 2705.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 657 | 475 | 24 | 50.0% | 1435.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1245 | 736 | 85 | 52.94% | 1929.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1204 | 657 | 102 | 55.88% | 1829.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2378 | 1017 | 71 | 69.01% | 2472.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 759 | 486 | 73 | 49.32% | 1209.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1951 | 894 | 573 | 57.94% | 2257.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1143 | 610 | 74 | 50.0% | 1728.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 616 | 628 | 1073 | 58.25% | 1844.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1613 | 762 | 553 | 56.6% | 2237.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2425 | 888 | 88 | 50.0% | 2226.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 217 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.5 |