| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10198 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 677 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.72 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 50.03% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.94% | 51.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1560.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 2073.23 | 2073.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 886.0 | 885.0 |
| WN8 | 1528 | 0 (-4) | 0 (+1) | 2538 (+4) | 1855 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 368 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 55.71% | 41.38% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.86 | 1.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1908 | 936 | 940 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.37 | 2.62 | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 877 | 589 | 736 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 7.31 | 12.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_My3uKaHT_69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_My3uKaHT_69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 610 | 502 | 4 | 75.0% | 1580.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1421 | 880 | 25 | 56.0% | 1599.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1959 | 789 | 15 | 46.67% | 1479.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 312 | 523 | 37 | 40.54% | 462.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1267 | 773 | 61 | 42.62% | 1563.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 402 | 546 | 7 | 57.14% | 1629.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 555 | 318 | 4 | 25.0% | 769.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 219 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 953 | 613 | 8 | 50.0% | 1544.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2553 | 904 | 109 | 49.54% | 1489.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1933 | 884 | 19 | 47.37% | 1955.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 864 | 631 | 89 | 48.31% | 1304.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 798 | 618 | 31 | 45.16% | 1219.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1663 | 775 | 48 | 43.75% | 1402.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2710 | 949 | 174 | 58.05% | 2154.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 432 | 417 | 4 | 50.0% | 1842.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2073 | 753 | 74 | 45.95% | 1373.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2325 | 842 | 6 | 33.33% | 2374.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 987 | 729 | 30 | 56.67% | 1246.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1248 | 881 | 489 | 57.06% | 1640.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 727 | 808 | 131 | 58.78% | 1421.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 838 | 626 | 30 | 40.0% | 1616.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1446 | 846 | 76 | 52.63% | 1556.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1177 | 783 | 147 | 46.94% | 1280.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 465 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1223.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2062 | 844 | 223 | 52.02% | 1390.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1420 | 715 | 329 | 47.72% | 1285.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 511 | 324 | 5 | 20.0% | 2042.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2076 | 1018 | 25 | 56.0% | 2732.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2053 | 821 | 87 | 50.57% | 1724.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1684 | 898 | 106 | 54.72% | 1549.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 862 | 515 | 13 | 38.46% | 661.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 501 | 437 | 25 | 44.0% | 943.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1464 | 819 | 19 | 63.16% | 1329.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1621 | 795 | 30 | 56.67% | 1186.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2633 | 964 | 36 | 58.33% | 2337.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1418 | 732 | 20 | 40.0% | 2119.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1915 | 845 | 47 | 46.81% | 1960.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 637 | 598 | 17 | 35.29% | 1235.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 856 | 632 | 35 | 40.0% | 1025.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 724 | 640 | 110 | 55.45% | 816.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2018 | 793 | 67 | 47.76% | 1486.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2280 | 754 | 102 | 40.2% | 1484.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1767 | 946 | 56 | 53.57% | 2135.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 134.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1924 | 826 | 171 | 48.54% | 1199.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1706 | 714 | 19 | 36.84% | 1018.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 516 | 475 | 37 | 37.84% | 512.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 446 | 639 | 154 | 46.1% | 634.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2208 | 868 | 94 | 56.38% | 1648.9 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2054 | 1049 | 23 | 69.57% | 2258.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1807 | 1034 | 14 | 57.14% | 2624.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 677 | 618 | 39 | 43.59% | 899.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1517 | 822 | 163 | 49.08% | 1316.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1516 | 833 | 140 | 50.0% | 1511.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1953 | 801 | 221 | 48.42% | 1392.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1228 | 734 | 24 | 50.0% | 805.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1824 | 891 | 99 | 52.53% | 1756.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 900 | 742 | 39 | 53.85% | 2015.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 910 | 674 | 67 | 46.27% | 1081.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 739 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1103 | 906 | 38 | 63.16% | 2594.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1732 | 652 | 183 | 49.18% | 1146.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1416 | 1005 | 40 | 57.5% | 2380.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1997 | 872 | 61 | 50.82% | 1554.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 502 | 499 | 7 | 71.43% | 2081.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 434 | 440 | 17 | 47.06% | 1665.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 897 | 704 | 38 | 52.63% | 1345.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1921 | 762 | 137 | 50.36% | 1452.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1292 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 1237.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1553 | 756 | 76 | 43.42% | 1171.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1855 | 717 | 169 | 44.97% | 1313.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 877 | 680 | 27 | 62.96% | 2332.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1364 | 860 | 21 | 57.14% | 2708.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1208 | 750 | 28 | 53.57% | 1446.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1207 | 609 | 56 | 39.29% | 890.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2015 | 783 | 72 | 47.22% | 1394.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1097 | 756 | 65 | 52.31% | 1169.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1709 | 746 | 143 | 48.95% | 1450.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2018 | 926 | 53 | 50.94% | 1985.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1509 | 963 | 21 | 61.9% | 2225.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1070 | 642 | 73 | 38.36% | 973.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 784 | 439 | 9 | 33.33% | 2248.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1227 | 688 | 18 | 38.89% | 1553.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1866 | 978 | 38 | 63.16% | 1921.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 235 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 774.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1712 | 803 | 69 | 59.42% | 1447.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1816 | 852 | 42 | 47.62% | 1622.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 767 | 839 | 12 | 58.33% | 841.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1296 | 991 | 3 | 66.67% | 1474.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1186 | 838 | 38 | 60.53% | 1678.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 642 | 718 | 12 | 41.67% | 633.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1553 | 817 | 49 | 57.14% | 1721.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2555 | 926 | 365 | 49.32% | 2002.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2508 | 869 | 75 | 56.0% | 2008.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1998 | 854 | 42 | 47.62% | 1305.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2024 | 951 | 57 | 61.4% | 1970.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1362 | 856 | 28 | 50.0% | 1881.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1407 | 743 | 115 | 46.09% | 1243.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1287 | 883 | 12 | 66.67% | 2494.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2687 | 994 | 138 | 53.62% | 1870.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1859 | 848 | 161 | 52.8% | 1932.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1676 | 819 | 166 | 44.58% | 1461.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1438 | 728 | 69 | 44.93% | 1431.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 398 | 496 | 17 | 64.71% | 1464.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1916 | 879 | 118 | 56.78% | 1546.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 682 | 661 | 23 | 43.48% | 1351.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 592 | 499 | 17 | 52.94% | 1135.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2138 | 938 | 44 | 56.82% | 2106.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1145 | 764 | 39 | 56.41% | 1357.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 814 | 707 | 54 | 51.85% | 1434.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2275 | 703 | 132 | 45.45% | 1345.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 399 | 463 | 4 | 75.0% | 1967.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1077 | 823 | 24 | 58.33% | 2495.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2535 | 1305 | 15 | 60.0% | 3019.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2121 | 783 | 49 | 36.73% | 1857.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2577 | 1075 | 49 | 67.35% | 2127.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1827 | 844 | 95 | 50.53% | 1556.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1469 | 799 | 42 | 54.76% | 1367.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2143 | 897 | 266 | 49.25% | 1865.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 853 | 736 | 8 | 75.0% | 2856.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 957 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 8401.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 457 | 655 | 14 | 57.14% | 1370.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 431 | 374 | 16 | 50.0% | 776.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1734 | 855 | 22 | 50.0% | 1558.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 432 | 391 | 27 | 37.04% | 1035.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1943 | 872 | 50 | 52.0% | 1761.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 661 | 459 | 26 | 38.46% | 1416.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 557 | 529 | 25 | 60.0% | 1664.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1516 | 785 | 80 | 56.25% | 1610.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2172 | 840 | 49 | 46.94% | 1582.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 792 | 793 | 40 | 50.0% | 1158.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1093 | 736 | 124 | 44.35% | 1528.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1264 | 777 | 155 | 51.61% | 1424.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1449 | 847 | 2 | 50.0% | 1230.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1239 | 681 | 50 | 36.0% | 1353.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1178 | 821 | 25 | 52.0% | 1992.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1027 | 598 | 56 | 42.86% | 972.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1800 | 1018 | 5 | 40.0% | 3127.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2133 | 838 | 56 | 39.29% | 1240.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1936 | 1022 | 187 | 51.34% | 1929.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1106 | 664 | 52 | 46.15% | 890.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 397 | 347 | 12 | 33.33% | 719.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 543 | 749 | 233 | 50.21% | 1015.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 312 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 1344.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 783 | 595 | 17 | 70.59% | 2903.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 636 | 382 | 24 | 37.5% | 1232.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1737 | 722 | 96 | 52.08% | 1203.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 367 | 545 | 18 | 61.11% | 1059.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1677 | 839 | 82 | 53.66% | 1600.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 707 | 743 | 208 | 46.15% | 990.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 951 | 583 | 210 | 41.9% | 946.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 736 | 637 | 79 | 46.84% | 1920.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 453 | 424 | 5 | 40.0% | 1670.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 570 | 572 | 10 | 60.0% | 2011.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 480 | 579 | 7 | 42.86% | 1322.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1235 | 676 | 9 | 22.22% | 2177.6 |