| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2837 | 28 | 41 | 112 | 249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 7.11 | 7.22 | 7.81 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 61.23% | 71.43% | 70.73% | 70.54% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 1.42 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2476.7 | 2587 | 2579.27 | 2761.14 | 2777.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 1 | 1.07 | 0.66 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1168.54 | 1354 | 1354.0 | 1339.0 | 1281.0 |
| WN8 | 3590 | 5743 (+23) | 5373 (+23) | 4787 (+48) | 3975 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1779 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 6182.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2631 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3271.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3121 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 5506.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4035 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4722.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 5695 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8630.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_MrLazyMan_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_MrLazyMan_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2891 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 2256.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1923 | 1399 | 12 | 66.67% | 5262.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1016 | 852 | 13 | 61.54% | 3686.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 3411 | 1348 | 47 | 78.72% | 3577.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2755 | 1187 | 47 | 63.83% | 3328.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4098 | 1238 | 148 | 58.78% | 3608.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2712 | 1388 | 107 | 65.42% | 4408.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2918 | 1484 | 86 | 69.77% | 4301.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3037 | 1047 | 64 | 54.69% | 2887.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1544 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 2976.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2557 | 1252 | 39 | 58.97% | 4586.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2514 | 1120 | 38 | 44.74% | 3047.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3576 | 1156 | 38 | 68.42% | 4134.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2814 | 1210 | 52 | 69.23% | 3411.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2185 | 1493 | 10 | 80.0% | 6167.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1385 | 1219 | 47 | 76.6% | 3669.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1829 | 1042 | 7 | 28.57% | 6059.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 4675 | 1888 | 2 | 100.0% | 9323.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 2108 | 1349 | 46 | 76.09% | 4042.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2004 | 1025 | 88 | 55.68% | 2595.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1495 | 1044 | 116 | 52.59% | 3774.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1232 | 937 | 11 | 63.64% | 3198.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 756 | 666 | 6 | 50.0% | 4636.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2677 | 1055 | 54 | 55.56% | 3260.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2187 | 1104 | 25 | 80.0% | 3047.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4374 | 1296 | 27 | 74.07% | 3755.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1540 | 1215 | 22 | 72.73% | 4870.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1865 | 1406 | 19 | 89.47% | 4306.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2219 | 1147 | 206 | 67.48% | 3235.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1087 | 536 | 4 | 50.0% | 1629.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1980 | 1206 | 15 | 46.67% | 5436.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2275 | 1122 | 44 | 52.27% | 3469.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1567 | 999 | 119 | 57.14% | 2794.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2401 | 952 | 28 | 53.57% | 2304.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3219 | 1190 | 62 | 58.06% | 3746.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2635 | 1160 | 153 | 60.13% | 3685.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1510 | 811 | 15 | 46.67% | 2702.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2557 | 1177 | 38 | 63.16% | 3681.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1292 | 997 | 12 | 58.33% | 3052.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3533 | 1234 | 19 | 68.42% | 3483.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3235 | 1088 | 116 | 60.34% | 3393.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1336 | 1598 | 74 | 63.51% | 3874.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1720 | 1156 | 26 | 50.0% | 4017.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2440 | 1148 | 40 | 57.5% | 3739.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1418 | 896 | 31 | 64.52% | 2289.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3795 | 1145 | 32 | 53.13% | 4122.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2526 | 1178 | 91 | 54.95% | 3560.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1766 | 1052 | 12 | 66.67% | 4955.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1213 | 783 | 17 | 47.06% | 4188.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3205 | 1192 | 49 | 55.1% | 3406.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 2065 | 1593 | 15 | 86.67% | 7033.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2176 | 1244 | 11 | 63.64% | 3874.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2610 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 2181.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1951 | 1238 | 58 | 62.07% | 5168.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3114 | 1355 | 33 | 63.64% | 4922.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1504 | 1173 | 26 | 65.38% | 3375.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1638 | 1058 | 25 | 60.0% | 2929.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2005 | 1031 | 91 | 57.14% | 3697.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2840 | 1064 | 44 | 47.73% | 2729.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1480 | 1009 | 21 | 66.67% | 4210.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2808 | 1133 | 120 | 58.33% | 3412.4 |