| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9573 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.29 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 57.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 53.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1794.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 1439.29 | 1677.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 679.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 2475 | 0 | 0 | 2533 (-1) | 2006 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Mngst_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Mngst_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1720 | 1158 | 14 | 71.43% | 3667.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 965 | 691 | 57 | 59.65% | 2119.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2047 | 1106 | 82 | 56.1% | 2640.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1879 | 969 | 43 | 51.16% | 3038.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1522 | 983 | 72 | 66.67% | 2243.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 702 | 625 | 10 | 70.0% | 2438.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1852 | 1070 | 24 | 66.67% | 2869.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1484 | 990 | 38 | 55.26% | 2833.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1330 | 679 | 97 | 53.61% | 1562.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2765 | 1023 | 36 | 41.67% | 2676.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1483 | 721 | 96 | 46.88% | 1385.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2079 | 1022 | 290 | 62.07% | 3019.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 693 | 724 | 8 | 37.5% | 3465.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1046 | 765 | 33 | 54.55% | 1624.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1558 | 715 | 117 | 52.99% | 1558.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 973 | 674 | 60 | 65.0% | 1453.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1244 | 880 | 3 | 100.0% | 3351.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2036 | 1029 | 42 | 59.52% | 2324.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1657 | 1067 | 7 | 85.71% | 2229.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1473 | 719 | 7 | 28.57% | 1420.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1140 | 769 | 66 | 60.61% | 1569.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1505 | 812 | 14 | 50.0% | 1601.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2173 | 1012 | 69 | 62.32% | 2766.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1671 | 779 | 81 | 49.38% | 1969.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3348 | 983 | 13 | 46.15% | 3131.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1887 | 747 | 111 | 60.36% | 2333.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 317 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1709.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1142 | 620 | 81 | 46.91% | 1660.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1234 | 661 | 10 | 40.0% | 1197.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1857 | 1199 | 21 | 76.19% | 4057.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1312 | 734 | 76 | 52.63% | 1570.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1749 | 922 | 21 | 57.14% | 2850.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2069 | 814 | 36 | 44.44% | 2448.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 884 | 852 | 29 | 65.52% | 2279.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1322 | 720 | 131 | 45.8% | 1817.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2370 | 1005 | 102 | 64.71% | 2177.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1264 | 793 | 35 | 48.57% | 1756.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 867 | 615 | 36 | 44.44% | 2228.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2266 | 1123 | 130 | 62.31% | 3241.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1485 | 635 | 7 | 28.57% | 1887.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2313 | 787 | 5 | 40.0% | 1741.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 695 | 548 | 29 | 44.83% | 2367.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 852 | 694 | 20 | 55.0% | 1383.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2797 | 999 | 159 | 57.86% | 2702.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2623 | 820 | 479 | 56.37% | 2446.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 736 | 480 | 31 | 51.61% | 1182.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 661 | 674 | 24 | 66.67% | 2229.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1084 | 804 | 91 | 57.14% | 1996.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1787 | 877 | 188 | 56.91% | 2441.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 739 | 373 | 29 | 27.59% | 1595.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 797 | 809 | 28 | 57.14% | 2723.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2892 | 1030 | 14 | 64.29% | 2253.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1325 | 901 | 32 | 53.13% | 3581.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2742 | 889 | 87 | 62.07% | 2366.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1531 | 827 | 22 | 45.45% | 1991.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1953 | 917 | 30 | 43.33% | 2402.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1428 | 1111 | 6 | 83.33% | 7846.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1584 | 997 | 22 | 54.55% | 3750.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2885 | 856 | 58 | 36.21% | 2036.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2050 | 918 | 919 | 58.87% | 2653.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 839 | 592 | 27 | 70.37% | 2166.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 764 | 363 | 2 | 50.0% | 2463.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2508 | 828 | 4 | 50.0% | 2060.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 509 | 327 | 6 | 50.0% | 1680.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2006 | 1282 | 27 | 66.67% | 3480.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1173 | 789 | 5 | 40.0% | 6634.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1458 | 797 | 31 | 45.16% | 2474.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2230 | 1313 | 23 | 69.57% | 3697.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 411 | 404 | 16 | 50.0% | 1049.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2138 | 935 | 28 | 57.14% | 1849.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 979 | 863 | 15 | 80.0% | 2625.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1391 | 754 | 150 | 52.0% | 1296.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1609 | 900 | 269 | 59.11% | 2727.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1841 | 952 | 30 | 56.67% | 2805.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1663 | 892 | 63 | 49.21% | 2238.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1782 | 1052 | 27 | 66.67% | 2488.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 665 | 605 | 32 | 59.38% | 1916.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1563 | 781 | 7 | 57.14% | 1421.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 891 | 762 | 32 | 53.13% | 1332.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2063 | 764 | 7 | 42.86% | 1472.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2170 | 914 | 99 | 58.59% | 2912.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1738 | 851 | 45 | 46.67% | 2671.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2012 | 988 | 67 | 56.72% | 2629.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1693 | 845 | 13 | 46.15% | 2296.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1505 | 789 | 3 | 33.33% | 2166.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1718 | 947 | 38 | 50.0% | 1921.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 2082 | 1647 | 4 | 100.0% | 7088.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 974 | 694 | 54 | 62.96% | 2134.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 829 | 1848 | 11 | 100.0% | 9339.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 633 | 642 | 21 | 47.62% | 2114.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1702 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 3673.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2007 | 925 | 58 | 65.52% | 2514.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1312 | 898 | 45 | 60.0% | 3001.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2347 | 1067 | 7 | 71.43% | 3050.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1002 | 705 | 57 | 54.39% | 2213.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1705 | 1376 | 1 | 100.0% | 3723.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 548 | 635 | 33 | 72.73% | 2502.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1080 | 761 | 121 | 60.33% | 1213.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2393 | 1267 | 2 | 50.0% | 3400.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 416 | 527 | 9 | 77.78% | 1931.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3148 | 976 | 405 | 61.73% | 3526.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 128 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1366 | 915 | 37 | 54.05% | 4199.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1854 | 864 | 15 | 40.0% | 2198.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 954 | 740 | 31 | 54.84% | 2005.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 914 | 563 | 37 | 48.65% | 1820.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1984 | 1311 | 14 | 64.29% | 5178.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2232 | 1102 | 15 | 53.33% | 3034.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 281 | 234 | 2 | 0.0% | 257.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 809 | 519 | 45 | 46.67% | 1438.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3157 | 1077 | 10 | 60.0% | 2764.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3222 | 1375 | 2 | 100.0% | 4248.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 387 | 367 | 2 | 100.0% | 1249.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1939 | 1091 | 44 | 56.82% | 3474.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1243 | 767 | 117 | 60.68% | 1268.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 800 | 595 | 13 | 84.62% | 2288.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2430 | 929 | 395 | 60.25% | 2989.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2198 | 914 | 24 | 58.33% | 2036.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2735 | 1092 | 64 | 56.25% | 3031.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1831 | 1076 | 16 | 68.75% | 2758.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1162 | 899 | 299 | 68.9% | 4124.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 690 | 636 | 16 | 62.5% | 2774.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1242 | 788 | 47 | 53.19% | 1506.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 463 | 317 | 15 | 40.0% | 777.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1763 | 1016 | 519 | 59.34% | 2883.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2333 | 1059 | 14 | 71.43% | 2970.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2910 | 945 | 9 | 44.44% | 2327.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1505 | 915 | 3 | 33.33% | 7315.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1505 | 1034 | 42 | 64.29% | 2579.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1256 | 784 | 64 | 65.63% | 3126.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1465 | 812 | 23 | 43.48% | 2278.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2131 | 1078 | 2 | 50.0% | 3449.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1943 | 1080 | 66 | 60.61% | 2837.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1345 | 950 | 57 | 52.63% | 3463.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 810 | 833 | 277 | 53.79% | 1930.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 548 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 888 | 691 | 68 | 50.0% | 1102.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1930 | 1232 | 4 | 75.0% | 3036.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1083 | 772 | 16 | 87.5% | 1911.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1456 | 1028 | 15 | 73.33% | 3616.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 961 | 640 | 55 | 56.36% | 3109.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1612 | 671 | 53 | 43.4% | 1170.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1252 | 727 | 41 | 60.98% | 2047.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1744 | 635 | 28 | 42.86% | 1381.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2451 | 824 | 207 | 54.11% | 2648.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2364 | 991 | 57 | 47.37% | 2134.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1092 | 701 | 33 | 45.45% | 2243.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1452 | 723 | 284 | 52.11% | 1230.5 |